Cherish | Nontell | Prince Albert | Christopher Lake | ParaNordic Development Female | ParaNordic Development Female |
Jayme | Woodhouse Mckenzie | La Ronge Nordic | Air Ronge | Senior Women (1990-1999) | |
Grace | Craig | Regina Ski Club | REGINA | U18 (2002 & 2003) | U18 Girls (2002 & 2003) |
Olivia | Weiman | Regina Ski Club | Regina | U14 Girls (2006 & 2007) | U14 Girls (2006 & 2007) |
Nathan | Weiman | Regina Ski Club | Regina | U20 Men (2000 & 2001) | U20 Men (2000 & 2001) |
James | Grundahl | Regina Ski Club | Regina | U18 (2002 & 2003) | U18 Boys (2002 & 2003) |
Finn | Tallon | Saskatoon Nordic | Saskatoon | U10 Boys (2010 & 2011) | U10 Boys (2010 & 2011) |
Jessica | Gill | Prince Albert | Prince Albert | U16 Girls (2004 & 2005) | |
Lachlan | Andrews | La Ronge | La Ronge | U10 Boys (2010 & 2011) | U10 Boys (2010 & 2011) |
Mack | Andrews | La Ronge | La Ronge | U8 Girls & Boys (2012 & later) | U8 Girls & Boys (2012 & later) |
Jason | Warick | Saskatoon Nordic | Saskatoon | Master Men 3 & 4 (1970-1979) | |
Susan | Wall | Saskatoon Nordic | Saskatoon | Master Women 3 & 4 (1970-1979) | |
Heidi | Wall | Saskatoon Nordic | Saskatoon | U14 Girls (2006 & 2007) | U14 Girls (2006 & 2007) |
Naomi | Wall | Saskatoon Nordic | Saskatoon | U8 Girls & Boys (2012 & later) | U8 Girls & Boys (2012 & later) |
Gunner | Cal | | Hudson Bay | U10 Boys (2010 & 2011) | |
Evelyn | Mitchell | Flin Flon Ski Club | Flin Flon | U8 Girls & Boys (2012 & later) | U8 Girls & Boys (2012 & later) |
Jamie | Farthing | Saskatoon Nordic | Saskatoon | U12 Boys (2008 & 2009) | U12 Boys (2008 & 2009) |
Graham | Farthing | Saskatoon Nordic | Saskatoon | U14 Boys (2006 & 2007) | U14 Boys (2006 & 2007) |
William | McGonigle | Ile a la Crosse | Ile-a-la-Crosse | U14 Boys (2006 & 2007) | U14 Boys (2006 & 2007) |
Martha | McGonigle | Ile a la Crosse | Ile-a-la-Crosse | U12 Girls (2008 & 2009) | U12 (2008 & 2009) |
Kees | Carriere | La Ronge Nordic | Air Ronge | U18 Boys (2002 & 2003) | |
Aliyah | Galloway | La Ronge Nordic | La Ronge | U10 Girls (2010 & 2011) | |
Cohen | Galloway | La Ronge Nordic | La Ronge | U12 Boys (2008 & 2009) | |
Levi | Devitte | Prince Albert | Prince Albert | ParaNordic Development Male | ParaNordic Development Male |
Claire | Gullacher | Carlton Trail Ski Club | Englefeld | U14 Girls (2006 & 2007) | U14 Girls (2006 & 2007) |
Jordan | Vassell | Special Olympics Saskatoon | Saskatoon | Special Olympic 1000m Race | Special Olympics 500 & 100m |
Alok | Regmi | Regina Ski Club | Regina | U14 Boys (2006 & 2007) | U14 Boys (2006 & 2007) |
Lorence | Bourque | Regina Ski Club | Regina | U12 Girls (2008 & 2009) | U12 (2008 & 2009) |
Rick | Hall | Flin Flon Nordic | Flin Flon | Master Men 7 (1959 and earlier) | |
Jasper | Belhumeur | Hudson Bay | Hudson Bay | U10 Boys (2010 & 2011) | |
Benny | Belhumeur | Hudson Bay | Hudson Bay | U8 Girls & Boys (2012 & later) | |
Emma | Cook | Saskatoon Nordic | Saskatoon | ParaNordic - LW2-9, B1-3 Female | |
Perry | Poncelet | Saskatoon Nordic | Saskatoon | U14 Girls (2006 & 2007) | U14 Girls (2006 & 2007) |
Zackary | Halland | La Ronge Nordic | Air ronge | U18 Boys (2002 & 2003) | U18 Boys (2002 & 2003) |
Ivan | English | Saskatoon Nordic | Saskatoon | Master Women 3 & 4 (1970-1979) | |
Alistair | English | Saskatoon Nordic | Saskatoon | U14 Boys (2006 & 2007) | U14 Boys (2006 & 2007) |
Colm | English | Saskatoon Nordic | Saskatoon | U10 Boys (2010 & 2011) | U10 Boys (2010 & 2011) |
Andrew | Brisbin | Saskatoon Nordic | Saskatoon | Senior Men (1990-1999) | |
Brayden | Amos | Saskatoon Nordic | Saskatoon | U18 Boys (2002 & 2003) | |
Bryony | Amos | Saskatoon Nordic | Saskatoon | U10 Girls (2010 & 2011) | |
Logan | Amos | Saskatoon Nordic | Saskatoon | U16 Boys (2004 & 2005) | |
Mike | Amos | Saskatoon Nordic | Saskatoon | Master Men 3 & 4 (1970-1979) | |
Matt | Mazurik | Buffalo Narrows | Buffalo Narrows | Master Men 1 & 2 (1980-1989) | Master Men 1 & 2 (1980-1989) |
Sadie | Cocks | | Saskatoon | U8 Girls & Boys (2012 & later) | |
Chris | Wall | Saskatoon Nordic | Saskatoon | | Master Men 3 & 4 (1970-1979) |
Sarah | Faktor | Flin Flon Ski Club (SK) | Flin Flon | U18 (2002 & 2003) | U18 Girls (2002 & 2003) |
Darnell | Ratt | La Ronge Nordic | Sucker River | U12 Boys (2008 & 2009) | U12 Boys (2008 & 2009) |
Tyrell | Roberts | La Ronge Nordic | Sucker River | U10 Boys (2010 & 2011) | U10 Boys (2010 & 2011) |
Skye | Eninew | La Ronge Nordic | Sucker River | U12 Girls (2008 & 2009) | U12 (2008 & 2009) |
Patience | Roberts | La Ronge Nordic | Sucker River | U12 Girls (2008 & 2009) | U12 (2008 & 2009) |
Terry | LaRiviere | La Ronge Nordic | La Ronge | U12 Boys (2008 & 2009) | U12 Boys (2008 & 2009) |
Shane | MacNaughton | Regina Ski Club | Regina | Master Men 1 & 2 (1980-1989) | |
Heather | Bernardin | La Ronge Nordic | La Ronge | Master Women 3 & 4 (1970-1979) | Master Women 3 & 4 (1970-1979) |
Nathan | Maier | Preeceville ski club | Preeceville | Master Men 3 & 4 (1970-1979) | |
Hudson | Maier | Preeceville ski club | Preeceville | U12 Boys (2008 & 2009) | |
Isaiah | Maier | Preeceville ski club | Preeceville | U16 Boys (2004 & 2005) | |
Levi | Maier | Preeceville ski club | Preeceville | U10 Boys (2010 & 2011) | |
Charis | Maier | Carlton Trail Ski Club | Preeceville | U8 Girls & Boys (2012 & later) | |
Gabe | Andrews | La Ronge Nordic | La Ronge | Master Men 1 & 2 (1980-1989) | Master Men 1 & 2 (1980-1989) |
Hedde | Andrews | La Ronge Nordic | La Ronge | U8 Girls & Boys (2012 & later) | U8 Girls & Boys (2012 & later) |
Amila | Andrews | La Ronge Nordic | La Ronge | U10 Girls (2010 & 2011) | U10 Girls (2010 & 2011) |
Isaak | Burns | Saskatoon Nordic | Saskatoon | U12 Boys (2008 & 2009) | U12 Boys (2008 & 2009) |
William | Burns | Saskatoon Nordic | Saskatoon | U10 Boys (2010 & 2011) | U10 Boys (2010 & 2011) |
Kees | Carriere | La Ronge Nordic | Air Ronge | | U18 Boys (2002 & 2003) |
Hilary | Johnstone | La Ronge Nordic | La Ronge | Master Women 7 (1959 & earlier) | |
Keith | Meszaros | | Biggar | | Master Men 7 (1959 and earlier) |
Timotej | Fasiang | Regina Ski Club | Regina | U18 Boys (2002 & 2003) | U18 Boys (2002 & 2003) |
Chris | Wall | Saskatoon Nordic | Saskatoon | Master Men 3 & 4 (1970-1979) | |
Ethan | Fleischhacker | Carlton Trail Ski Club | Humboldt | U14 Boys (2006 & 2007) | |
Bryn | Fleischhacker | Carlton Trail Ski Club | Humboldt | U10 Girls (2010 & 2011) | |
Perry | Poncelet | Saskatoon Nordic | Saskatoon | | |
Ruth | Unrau | Flin Flon Ski Club (SK) | Flin Flon | Master Women 1 & 2 (1980-1989) | |
Charlotte | Unrau | Flin Flon Ski Club (SK) | Flin Flon | U8 Girls & Boys (2012 & later) | |
Jeremiah | Durocher | Snowbuddies | Canoe Lake | ParaNordic Development Male | ParaNordic Development Male |
Olivia | Cropper | Carlton Trail Ski Club | Humboldt | U12 Girls (2008 & 2009) | |
Casey | Bernardin | La Ronge Nordic | La Ronge | U10 Girls (2010 & 2011) | U10 Girls (2010 & 2011) |
Alex | Bernardin | La Ronge Nordic | La Ronge | U12 Boys (2008 & 2009) | U12 Boys (2008 & 2009) |
Kathy | Butler | Saskatoon Nordic | Saskatoon | Master Women 5 & 6 (1960-1969) | |
Robin | Butler | Saskatoon Nordic | Saskatoon | Master Men 5 & 6 (1960-1969) | |
Janae | Neufeld | | Flin Flon | U10 Girls (2010 & 2011) | |
Den | Nakagawa | | Saskatoon | U12 Boys (2008 & 2009) | U12 Boys (2008 & 2009) |
Oliver | Bourassa | Saskatoon Nordic | Saskatoon | U12 Boys (2008 & 2009) | U12 Boys (2008 & 2009) |
Julia | Bourassa | Saskatoon Nordic | Saskatoon | U14 Girls (2006 & 2007) | U14 Girls (2006 & 2007) |
Elliott | Bourassa | Saskatoon Nordic | Saskatoon | U8 Girls & Boys (2012 & later) | U8 Girls & Boys (2012 & later) |
Milo | Heath | Saskatoon Nordic Ski Club | Saskatoon | | U8 Girls & Boys (2012 & later) |
Dylan | Dovell | Special Olympics Saskatchewan | Saskatoon | Special Olympic 1000m Race | Special Olympics 500 & 100m |
Drew | Rideout | Flin Flon Ski Club | Flin Flon | U12 Girls (2008 & 2009) | |
Mackenzie | McLean | | Creighton | U14 Girls (2006 & 2007) | |
Matthew | Quiring | Sturgeon River Nordic (SK) | Christopher Lake | U12 Boys (2008 & 2009) | U12 Boys (2008 & 2009) |
Jesse | Quiring | Sturgeon River Nordic (SK) | Christopher Lake | U14 Boys (2006 & 2007) | U14 Boys (2006 & 2007) |
Olivia | Quiring | Sturgeon River Nordic (SK) | Christopher Lake | U16 Girls (2004 & 2005) | U16 Girls (2004 & 2005) |
Teslynn | Beauchamp | Flin Flon Ski Club | Flin Flon | U12 Girls (2008 & 2009) | |
Marcail | Philp | Prince Albert Nordic Ski Club | Shellbrook | U12 Girls (2008 & 2009) | U12 (2008 & 2009) |
Natalie | Meinert | Saskatoon Nordic | Saskatoon | U12 Girls (2008 & 2009) | U12 (2008 & 2009) |
Ethan | Klaassen | Sturgeon River Nordic | Shellbrook | U14 Boys (2006 & 2007) | U14 Boys (2006 & 2007) |
Parker | Brunskill | Regina Ski Club | Regina | U12 Girls (2008 & 2009) | U12 (2008 & 2009) |
Todd | Brunskill | Regina Ski Club | Regina | U10 Boys (2010 & 2011) | U10 Boys (2010 & 2011) |
Holt | Brunskill | Regina Ski Club | Regina | U10 Boys (2010 & 2011) | U10 Boys (2010 & 2011) |
Scott | Brunskill | Regina Ski Club | Regina | Master Men 3 & 4 (1970-1979) | Master Men 3 & 4 (1970-1979) |
Ruth | Chambers | Regina Ski Club | regina | Master Women 5 & 6 (1960-1969) | |
Cooper | LeDoux | Flin Flon Ski Club | Flin Flon | U10 Girls (2010 & 2011) | |
Parker | LeDoux | Flin Flon Ski Club | Flin Flon | U14 Girls (2006 & 2007) | |
Everett | Kulczycki | Regina Ski Club | Regina | U12 Boys (2008 & 2009) | U12 Boys (2008 & 2009) |
Reay | Mackay | La Ronge Nordic ski club | La Ronge | U16 Boys (2004 & 2005) | U16 Boys (2004 & 2005) |
Graham | Lamontagne | Sturgeon River Nordic (SK) | Parkside | U14 Boys (2006 & 2007) | |
Clara | Sorenson | | Flin Flon | U10 Girls (2010 & 2011) | U10 Girls (2010 & 2011) |
Brayden | Nivon | Carlton Trail Ski Club | Lanigan | U16 Boys (2004 & 2005) | U16 Boys (2004 & 2005) |
Angelina | Beveridge Warick | Saskatoon Nordic | Saskatoon | U14 Girls (2006 & 2007) | U14 Girls (2006 & 2007) |
Cameron | Merkowsky | Saskatoon | Saskatoon | U20 Men (2000 & 2001) | U20 Men (2000 & 2001) |
Luke | Harrington | La Ronge Nordic | La Ronge | U14 Boys (2006 & 2007) | U14 Boys (2006 & 2007) |
Alexis | Ell | Carlton Trail Ski Club | Humboldt | U12 Girls (2008 & 2009) | U12 (2008 & 2009) |
Coco | Shakotko | Saskatoon Nordic | Saskatoon | U8 Girls & Boys (2012 & later) | U8 Girls & Boys (2012 & later) |
Riel | Shakotko | Saskatoon Nordic | Saskatoon | U12 Girls (2008 & 2009) | U12 (2008 & 2009) |
Jordan | Blomme | Special Olympics Saskatchewan | Saskatoon | | Special Olympics 500 & 100m |
Ben | Mayo | La Ronge Nordic | La Ronge | U12 Boys (2008 & 2009) | |
Jake | Mayo | La Ronge Nordic | La Ronge | U10 Boys (2010 & 2011) | |
Josie | Crump | Saskatoon Nordic | Saskatoon | U16 Girls (2004 & 2005) | |
Alex | Wilson | Sturgeon River Nordic | Shellbrook | U18 Boys (2002 & 2003) | U18 Boys (2002 & 2003) |