Freestyle Technique Race Please choose one: Masters 40-49 (1970-1979)
FirstName | LastName | Club | Gender | Freestyle Technique Race Please choose one |
---|---|---|---|---|
Robin | Belhumeur | Hudson Bay | Male | Masters 40-49 (1970-1979) |
Mike | Amos | Saskatoon Nordic | Male | Masters 40-49 (1970-1979) |
Susan | Wall | Saskatoon Nordic | Female | Masters 40-49 (1970-1979) |
Chris | Wall | Saskatoon Nordic | Male | Masters 40-49 (1970-1979) |
Jonathan | Quiring | Sturgeon River Nordic (SK) | Male | Masters 40-49 (1970-1979) |
Shelby | Quiring | Sturgeon River Nordic (SK) | Female | Masters 40-49 (1970-1979) |
Freestyle Technique Race Please choose one: Masters 50-59 (1960-1969)
FirstName | LastName | Club | Gender | Freestyle Technique Race Please choose one |
---|---|---|---|---|
Robin | Butler | Saskatoon Nordic | Male | Masters 50-59 (1960-1969) |
Kathy | Butler | Saskatoon Nordic | Female | Masters 50-59 (1960-1969) |
Freestyle Technique Race Please choose one: Masters 60-69 (1950-1959)
FirstName | LastName | Club | Gender | Freestyle Technique Race Please choose one |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rick | Hall | Flin Flon Ski Club (SK) | Male | Masters 60-69 (1950-1959) |
Hilary | Johnstone | La Ronge Nordic | Female | Masters 60-69 (1950-1959) |
Freestyle Technique Race Please choose one: Paranordic Dev. Sit (2004 and later)
FirstName | LastName | Club | Gender | Freestyle Technique Race Please choose one |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cherish | Nontell | Prince Albert | Female | Paranordic Dev. Sit (2004 and later) |
Freestyle Technique Race Please choose one: Senior Men and Women (1990 - 1999)
FirstName | LastName | Club | Gender | Freestyle Technique Race Please choose one |
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrew | Brisbin | Saskatoon Nordic | Male | Senior Men and Women (1990 - 1999) |
Freestyle Technique Race Please choose one: U20 Men and Women (2000, 2001)
FirstName | LastName | Club | Gender | Freestyle Technique Race Please choose one |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nathan | Weiman | Regina Ski Club | Male | U20 Men and Women (2000, 2001) |
Cameron | Merkowsky | Saskatoon Nordic | Male | U20 Men and Women (2000, 2001) |
Freestyle Technique Race Please choose one: U18 Girls/Boys (2002, 2003)
FirstName | LastName | Club | Gender | Freestyle Technique Race Please choose one |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sarah | Faktor | Flin Flon Ski Club (SK) | Female | U18 Girls/Boys (2002, 2003) |
Kees | Carriere | La Ronge Nordic | Male | U18 Girls/Boys (2002, 2003) |
Nicholas | Selinger | Regina Ski Club | Male | U18 Girls/Boys (2002, 2003) |
Brayden | Amos | Saskatoon Nordic | Male | U18 Girls/Boys (2002, 2003) |
Freestyle Technique Race Please choose one: U16 Girls/Boys (2004, 2005)
FirstName | LastName | Club | Gender | Freestyle Technique Race Please choose one |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brayden | Nivon | Carlton Trail Ski Club | Male | U16 Girls/Boys (2004, 2005) |
Reay | Mackay | La Ronge Nordic | Male | U16 Girls/Boys (2004, 2005) |
Josie | Crump | Saskatoon Nordic | Female | U16 Girls/Boys (2004, 2005) |
Logan | Amos | Saskatoon Nordic | Male | U16 Girls/Boys (2004, 2005) |
Rhiann | Arnold | Saskatoon Nordic | Female | U16 Girls/Boys (2004, 2005) |
Olivia | Quiring | Sturgeon River Nordic (SK) | Female | U16 Girls/Boys (2004, 2005) |
Freestyle Technique Race Please choose one: U14 Girls/Boys (2006, 2007)
FirstName | LastName | Club | Gender | Freestyle Technique Race Please choose one |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ethan | Fleischhacker | Carlton Trail Ski Club | Male | U14 Girls/Boys (2006, 2007) |
Claire | Gullacher | Carlton Trail Ski Club | Female | U14 Girls/Boys (2006, 2007) |
Jaelyn | Selinger | Qu'Appelle Valley | Female | U14 Girls/Boys (2006, 2007) |
Karsen | Gruber | Regina Ski Club | Male | U14 Girls/Boys (2006, 2007) |
William | Bear | Regina Ski Club | Male | U14 Girls/Boys (2006, 2007) |
Julia | Bourassa | Saskatoon Nordic | Female | U14 Girls/Boys (2006, 2007) |
Alistair | English | Saskatoon Nordic | Male | U14 Girls/Boys (2006, 2007) |
Angelina | Beveridge Warick | Saskatoon Nordic | Female | U14 Girls/Boys (2006, 2007) |
Heidi | Wall | Saskatoon Nordic | Female | U14 Girls/Boys (2006, 2007) |
Jesse | Quiring | Sturgeon River Nordic (SK) | Male | U14 Girls/Boys (2006, 2007) |
Susanna | Reed | Yorkton | Female | U14 Girls/Boys (2006, 2007) |
Juliana | Ubongen | Yorkton | Female | U14 Girls/Boys (2006, 2007) |
Freestyle Technique Race Please choose one: U12 Girls/Boys (2008, 2009)
FirstName | LastName | Club | Gender | Freestyle Technique Race Please choose one |
---|---|---|---|---|
Olivia | Cropper | Carlton Trail Ski Club | Female | U12 Girls/Boys (2008, 2009) |
Alexis | Ell | Carlton Trail Ski Club | Female | U12 Girls/Boys (2008, 2009) |
Kaylie | Fraser | Hudson Bay | Female | U12 Girls/Boys (2008, 2009) |
Ashton | Orr | Hudson Bay | Male | U12 Girls/Boys (2008, 2009) |
Reece | Lawson | Hudson Bay | Male | U12 Girls/Boys (2008, 2009) |
Lize | Nel | Hudson Bay Ski Club | Female | U12 Girls/Boys (2008, 2009) |
Ben | Mayo | La Ronge Nordic | Male | U12 Girls/Boys (2008, 2009) |
Cohen | Galloway | La Ronge Nordic | Male | U12 Girls/Boys (2008, 2009) |
Nelson | Bear | Prince Albert | Male | U12 Girls/Boys (2008, 2009) |
Marcail | Philp | Prince Albert | Female | U12 Girls/Boys (2008, 2009) |
Kaylie | Gruber | Regina Ski Club | Female | U12 Girls/Boys (2008, 2009) |
Lorence | Bourque | Regina Ski Club | Female | U12 Girls/Boys (2008, 2009) |
Parker | Brunskill | Regina Ski Club | Female | U12 Girls/Boys (2008, 2009) |
Everett | Kulczycki | Regina Ski Club | Male | U12 Girls/Boys (2008, 2009) |
Den | Nakagawa | Saskatoon Nordic | Male | U12 Girls/Boys (2008, 2009) |
Isaak | Burns | Saskatoon Nordic | Male | U12 Girls/Boys (2008, 2009) |
Oliver | Bourassa | Saskatoon Nordic | Male | U12 Girls/Boys (2008, 2009) |
Riel | Shakotko | Saskatoon Nordic | Female | U12 Girls/Boys (2008, 2009) |
Matthew | Quiring | Sturgeon River Nordic (SK) | Male | U12 Girls/Boys (2008, 2009) |
Freestyle Technique Race Please choose one: U10 Girls/Boys (2010, 2011)
FirstName | LastName | Club | Gender | Freestyle Technique Race Please choose one |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bryn | Fleischhacker | Carlton Trail Ski Club | Female | U10 Girls/Boys (2010, 2011) |
Davyd | Gryshkevych | Hudson Bay | Male | U10 Girls/Boys (2010, 2011) |
Jasper | Belhumeur | Hudson Bay | Male | U10 Girls/Boys (2010, 2011) |
Aliyah | Galloway | La Ronge Nordic | Female | U10 Girls/Boys (2010, 2011) |
Jake | Mayo | La Ronge Nordic | Male | U10 Girls/Boys (2010, 2011) |
Alexander | Knight | Prince Albert | Male | U10 Girls/Boys (2010, 2011) |
Liam | Bell | Prince Albert | Male | U10 Girls/Boys (2010, 2011) |
Kyle | Charles | Prince Albert | Male | U10 Girls/Boys (2010, 2011) |
Astrin | Selinger | Qu'Appelle Valley | Female | U10 Girls/Boys (2010, 2011) |
Holt | Brunskill | Regina Ski Club | Male | U10 Girls/Boys (2010, 2011) |
Finn | Tallon | Saskatoon Nordic | Male | U10 Girls/Boys (2010, 2011) |
Colm | English | Saskatoon Nordic | Male | U10 Girls/Boys (2010, 2011) |
Bryony | Amos | Saskatoon Nordic | Female | U10 Girls/Boys (2010, 2011) |
Ian | Schicker | Yorkton | Male | U10 Girls/Boys (2010, 2011) |
Kyra | Schicker | Yorkton | Female | U10 Girls/Boys (2010, 2011) |
Freestyle Technique Race Please choose one: U8 Girls/Boys (2012 and later)
FirstName | LastName | Club | Gender | Freestyle Technique Race Please choose one |
---|---|---|---|---|
Evelyn | Mitchell | Flin Flon Ski Club (SK) | Female | U8 Girls/Boys (2012 and later) |
Benny | Belhumeur | Hudson Bay | Male | U8 Girls/Boys (2012 and later) |
Elliott | Bourassa | Saskatoon Nordic | Male | U8 Girls/Boys (2012 and later) |
Coco | Shakotko | Saskatoon Nordic | Female | U8 Girls/Boys (2012 and later) |
Naomi | Wall | Saskatoon Nordic | Female | U8 Girls/Boys (2012 and later) |
Alexander | Ubongen | Yorkton | Male | U8 Girls/Boys (2012 and later) |
Freestyle Technique Race Please choose one: Paranordic Open Sit (all ages)
FirstName | LastName | Club | Gender | Freestyle Technique Race Please choose one |
---|---|---|---|---|
Colette | Bourgonje | Prince Albert | Female | Paranordic Open Sit (all ages) |