Päivi | Aalto | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Sophia | Acker | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Jeff | Acker | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Susan | Aghili | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Ryan | Agopsowicz | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Kevin | Agopsowicz | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Karter | Aimable | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Brooklyn | Alcock | 5K Run/Walk | Zebra Centre Team | |
G | Alexander | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Ryan | Anderson | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | We Tried |
Lesley | Anderson | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Barb | Anderson | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | We Tried |
Glen | Anderson | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | We Tried |
Sara | Angove | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Genevieve | Annand | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Bill | Anstead | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Anna | Anstead | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Brian | Armstrong | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Matthew | Arnieri | 5K Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
David | Arsenault | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Heather | Badi | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Jenna | Bailey | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Brian | Ballman | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Evan | Banman | 5K Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Julie | Banman | 5K Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Brenda | Batchelor | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Jacquie | Beasse | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Fairfield Psychology |
Kelly | Bedard | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Charles | Begin | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Kristine | Belamisca | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Greta | Bell | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Bell&Co |
Justine | Bell | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Bell&Co |
Rebecca | Bell | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Bell&Co |
Brook | Bell | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Bell&Co |
Garth | Bell | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Bell&Co |
Archer | Bennett | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Demara | Benoit | 5K Run/Walk | Run 'Til You Wine | |
Joan | Billau | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Moreen | Bilyk | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Lisa | Bittner | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Brownlee LLP |
Kelsi | Boddy | 5K Run/Walk | Zebra Centre Team | |
Jeanie | Borremans | 5K Run/Walk | Wildrose | |
Nicole | Boulianne | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Diane | Bowers-O'Neill | 5K Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Joel | Bowman | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Ayla | Bowman | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Jesse | Boyce | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Kim | Boyce | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Ben | Brackett | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Terri-Lynn | Bradford | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Benjamin | Brahim | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Joe | Bremner | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Scott | Bremner | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Alex | Bremner | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Gepke | Broer | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Jan | Broer | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Jennifer | Brooks | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Cole | Brooks | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Jeremy | Brooks | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Marvin | Brown | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Faith | Bruinooge | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Lake Ladies |
Sheila | Bruinooge | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Lake Ladies |
Danielle | Bryant | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | DBMG |
Ron | Bryant | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Phyllis | Bryant | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Gordon | Burns | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Caitlin | Burns | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Brad | Burns | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Briley | Burns | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Adam | Burns | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Sarah | Burns | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Ryker | Burns | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Brooke | Butz | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | We Tried |
Rhonda | Campbell | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Rita | Cardle | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | The Spice Girls |
Adam | Carpenter | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Kim | Carpenter | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Keara | Carpenter | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Duncan | Carpenter | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Maddy | Carriles | 5K Run/Walk | White Crow Korea | |
Zach | Champ | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | The Spice Girls |
Christina | Chapelsky | 5K Run/Walk | Priority Printing | |
Nickolas | Chapelsky | 5K Run/Walk | Priority Printing | |
Barbara | Chuiko | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Cory | Clark | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Lindsay | Clark | 5K Run/Walk | | |
stephen | Clarke | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Shannon | Clarke | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Melissa | Closson | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Sarah | Colby | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Tessa | Colliou | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Charlotte | Colliou | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Ben | Colliou | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Nic | Comstock | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Vicki | Comstock | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Mark | Connolly | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Kathy | Cornish | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Gladys | Cote | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Shannon | Coyne | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Nicole | Craft | 5K Run/Walk | Team Pilgrims | |
Lana | Crawford | 5K Run/Walk | Team Pilgrims | |
Darren | Crawford | 5K Run/Walk | Team Pilgrims | |
Andrea | Cummins | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | The Spice Girls |
Jodi | Currie | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Rowan | Davis | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Jennifer | Davis | 5K Run/Walk | Run 'Til You Wine | |
Jordan | Davis | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | The Wanderers |
Jennifer | Davis | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | The Wanderers |
Jeffrey | Day | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Alicia | Desaulniers | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Sheldon | Desaulniers | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Mira | Dhunnoo | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Lime Time |
Shalini | Dhunnoo | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Lime Time |
Lynn | Didriksen | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Rafaël | Dion | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Eric | Dion | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Shanelle | Dion | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Barry | Dmitri | 5K Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Sally | Dmitri | 5K Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Ashley | Dobson | 5K Run/Walk | Sir Alexander Mackenzie | |
Cace | Dobson | 5K Run/Walk | Sir Alexander Mackenzie | |
Jacob | Doolan | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Anne | Dow-Clarke | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Nathan | Draper | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | 50 Shades of Trained |
Michele | Dupuis | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Marie-Josee | Dupuis-Arsenault | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Luke | Dusza | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Gig | Dusza | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Joey | Dvorak | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Jackson | Dvorak | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Tyson | Dvorak | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Holly | Eckford | 5K Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Scarlet | Eckford | 5K Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Sheila | Ennis | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Alan | Esparza | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Amy | Eversley | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Madison | Ewanchuk | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Jennifer | Fang | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Kimberly | Farrell | 5K Run/Walk | Dynamyx Gymnastics | |
Francine | Faucher | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Jennette | Fedchuk | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Brownlee LLP |
Randal | Fedoruk | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Sensation Station |
Darby | Fedoruk | 5K Run/Walk | Holy Cross | |
Grant | Fedoruk | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Heidi | Fedoruk | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Tracy | Fenrich | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Rob | Fenrich | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Alicia | Fenton | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Jett | Fenton | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Sheldon | Ferguson | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Allison | Ferradas | 5K Run/Walk | Postmedia Sole Survivors | |
Corey | Fester | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Jake | Finney | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Brendan | Fitzgerald | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Callum | Fitzgerald | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Kim | Fitzgerald | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Sean | Fitzgerald | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Megan | Fitzgerald | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Liam | Fitzgerald | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Jackie | Flynn | 5K Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Jessica | Footz | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Warren | Footz RR | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Jake | Ford | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Cameron | Forster | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Twyla | Fortier | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Tara | Foster | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Adrie | Foster | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Erin | Foster-O'Riordan | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Sarah | Fox-Junker | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Carol | Fraser | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Lindsey | Fraser | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Bryce | Fraser | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Kari | Freeman | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Strathearn Psychology |
Ruth | Fridhandler | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Anthony | Gallace | 5K Run/Walk | Postmedia Sole Survivors | |
Vania | Gamache | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Michael | Gange-Harris | 5K Run/Walk | Zebra Centre Team | |
Cindy | Gange-Harris | 5K Run/Walk | Zebra Centre Team | |
Declan | Garritty | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Brittany | Gartenberg | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Brownlee LLP |
Maddison | Gehlen | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Meredith | Gerdung | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Susana | Gerndt | 5K Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Adiyam | Ghebreab | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Tim | Gillis | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Lisa | Goertz | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Alanna | Gorne | 5K Run/Walk | Wildrose | |
Tayler | Gray | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Conrad | Gray | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Barb | Gray | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Graham | Green | 5K Run/Walk | Ecole Marie Poburan | |
Dawn | Green | 5K Run/Walk | Ecole Marie Poburan | |
Mackenzie | Greening | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | DBMG |
Janelle | Grice | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Emmett | Gunter | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Patrick | Hacault | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Manitoba 342 |
Ryan | Hachey | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Keenan | Hall | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Jordan | Hamilton | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Meagan | Hamilton | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Brant | Harker | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | The Spice Girls |
Adelyn | Harrington | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Faizal | Hasham | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Naz | Hasham | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Zahaan | Hasham | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Khaleem | Hasham | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Farrah | Hasham | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Dwight | Heck | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Jasper | Heit | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Tracy | Hemauer | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Addison | Herbers | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Christina | Herbers | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Chad | Herbers | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Jacqueline | Heuver | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Joshua | Heuver | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Kim | Hlewka | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Jon | Hobson | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Chloe | Hodgson | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Nadine | Hoffman | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Mark | Holenko | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Monkey Business |
Loreen | Holenko | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Monkey Business |
Natasha | Horn | 5K Run/Walk | White Crow Korea | |
Jodie | Horrobin | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Lisa | Howard | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Chase | Huberdeau | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Jamie | Humble | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Margaret | Humphrey | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Rachel | Humphrey | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
John | Huskins | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Mary | Huskins | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Lynn | Hutchings-Mah | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Gabrielle | Isaac | 5K Run/Walk | Zebra Centre Team | |
Brandon | Isernia | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Joy | Ives | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Colin | James | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Alicia | Jarvis | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Adam | Jenaway | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Sarah | Jenaway | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Caitlin | Jewell | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Young | Jin-Ohler | 5K Run/Walk | White Crow Korea | |
Olivia | Joy | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Lily | Judge | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Manitoba 342 |
Kasia | Kabat | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Robert | Kelly | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Maggie | Kelly | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Emma | Kembel | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Beckett | Kemp | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Safeena | Kherani | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Kate | Kidd | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Sujin | Kim | 5K Run/Walk | White Crow Korea | |
Neves | Kim | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Bomi | Kim | 5K Run/Walk | White Crow Korea | |
Kris | Kinash | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Brownlee LLP |
Amber | Kluthe | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Cathy | Koch | 5K Run/Walk | | |
David | Koch | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Petya | Koleva | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Lani | Kopp | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Shaelyn | Korpach | 5K Run/Walk | Zebra Centre Team | |
Murray | Kowalczyk | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Lauren | Kroeker | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Averie | Labonte | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Nadine | Lai | 5K Run/Walk | Zebra Centre Team | |
Rachel | Lai | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Rosie | Lanni | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Averton |
Paul | Lanni | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Averton |
Caitlyn | Lattin | 5K Run/Walk | Priority Printing | |
Chris | Lawson | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Robert | LAWSON | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
JOHANNA | LAWSON | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Dao | Le | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Jarod | Letendre | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Khoen | Lindsay | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Laura | List | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | The Wanderers |
Sarah | List | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | The Wanderers |
Grayson | Loewen | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Erin | Lovell EDGE | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Gaylene | Lowey | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Marcus | Lussier | 5K Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Courtney | Lussier | 5K Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Jason | Mabodoko | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Jason | MacDonald | 5K Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Kenna | MacDonald | 5K Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Caden | MacKeen | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Cheryl | Mackie | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | The Raging Runners |
Rebecca | MacLaren | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Lauryn | MacLaren | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Lake Ladies |
Tamara | MacLaren | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Lake Ladies |
Leah | MacLeod | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Robert | Manson | 5K Run/Walk | | |
JENESSE | MARSH | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Lucy | Martin | 5K Run/Walk | Standard General Inc. | |
Oaklyn | Martin | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Bryer | Martin | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
James | Martin | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Mary | Matthews | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Edward | Matwichuk | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Aylandra | May | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Jamie | May | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Charlene | Mazurek | 5K Run/Walk | Zebra Centre Team | |
Kelly | McClung | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Alayne | McGrandle | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Adam | McGrath | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | The Wanderers |
Heather | McIntyre | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Chandler | McMurdo | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Sawyer | Measner | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Lake Ladies |
Peter | Medina | 5K Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Kaila | Medina | 5K Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Rhys | Medwid | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Jensen | Meighen | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Taryn | Melnyk | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | The Spice Girls |
Allison | Mercier | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Kandice | Miller | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
sarah | mills | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Hattie | Mitchell | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Naomi | Mitchell | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Strathearn Psychology |
Samantha | Molen | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Aidan | Moore | 5K Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Kiera | Moore | 5K Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Ashley | Moore | 5K Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Eva | Morrison | 5K Run/Walk | Ecole Marie Poburan | |
Michael | Moyo | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Nicholas | Mudry | 5K Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Lisa | Mueller | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Joyce | Munn | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Daryl | Murray | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Carrie | Murray | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Peter | Ng | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | CISN Country 103.9 |
Marci | Ng | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | CISN Country 103.9 |
Robyn | Noel | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Jasmine | Nuthall | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Sara | Nuthall | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Emily | Nuthall | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Klaudia | Obarska | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
JD | OConnell | 5K Run/Walk | UNITE HERE Local 47 | |
Easton | Ogilvie | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Sungtaeck | Oh | 5K Run/Walk | White Crow Korea | |
Jim | O'Neill | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Julie | Oppenheim | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Tammy | ORourke | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Nikki | Palangio | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Nilesh | Paray | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Lime Time |
Tasman | Park | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Xavier | Park | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Chad | Park | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Roberta | Parker | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Paul | Parker | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Jennie | Parsonage | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Manitoba 342 |
Katherine | Patry | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Jesse | Paulson | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | The Spice Girls |
Deb | Payne | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Willa | Pederson | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Christy | Pederson | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Ëve | Perrault | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Stephanie | Petersen | 5K Run/Walk | Wildrose | |
Bauer | Phelan | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Zach | Picton | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Ron | Pinard | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | Team Hunter |
Pat | Pinard | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | Team Hunter |
Ali | Piwowar | 5K Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Isabelle | Poirier | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Brownlee LLP |
Spencer | Pomoty | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Shayelyn | Pomoty | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Maraiah | Pontrivida | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
kyla | prakash | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Emily | Purves | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Brianne | Rayment | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Charlie | Rayment | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Crosby | Rayment | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Miia | Reardon | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Aaron | Reardon | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Lea | Reardon | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Christina | Reid | 5K Run/Walk | Run 'Til You Wine | |
Monica | Robson | 5K Run/Walk | Team Pilgrims | |
Kristin | Rosichuk | 5K Run/Walk | Dynamyx Gymnastics | |
Sharon | Rusike | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Jody | Russell | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Lake Ladies |
Alisha | Sabourin | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Strathearn Psychology |
Gordon | Sanderson | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Maria | Sanderson | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Sienna | Schaffer | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Brittney | Scott | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Greg | Semeniuk | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | CISN Country 103.9 |
Eli | Semler | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Telford Terrier's |
Ainsley | Serafinchon | 5K Run/Walk | J.J. Nearing | |
Amanda | Serby (PP) | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Curtis | Shankowsky | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Stephanie | Shankowsky | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Chris | Shu | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Brandi | Siffledeen | 5K Run/Walk | Run 'Til You Wine | |
Gillian | Sinclair | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | The Spice Girls |
Erin | Solano | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Janet | Spriggs | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | CISN Country 103.9 |
Kevin | Spriggs | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | CISN Country 103.9 |
Colleen | Springler | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Eric | Springler | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Trevor | Ssembatya | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Oliver | Stacey | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Liam | Stacey | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Sam | Statchuk | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Morley | Statchuk | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Louan | Statchuk | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Chivon | Sterling | 5K Run/Walk | Postmedia Sole Survivors | |
Diana | Stevenson | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | The Spice Girls |
Kera | Stevenson | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | The Spice Girls |
Emmy | Stuebing | 5K Run/Walk | Zebra Centre Team | |
Jerica | Sturm | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Zaeden | Styles | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Jim | Syskakis | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Mari-Anne | Syskakis | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Emily | Szopa | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Maritime Bubble |
Karen | Tang | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Genevieve | Taylor | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Jeff | Tetz | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Megan | Thiessen | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Leo | Thomas | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Team Thomas |
Rhys | Thomas | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Team Thomas |
Glenn | Thomas | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Team Thomas |
Elizabeth | Thomas | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Team Thomas |
Everly | Thomson | 5K Run/Walk | Hole Hornets | |
Kristin | Thordarson | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Oscar | Timmermans | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Margie | Timmermans | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Wendy | Timmermans | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Linda | Tirs | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Paige | Tirs | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Sarah | Tomilin | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Stephen | Tong | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Hayden | Tong | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Edlyn | Tong | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Jonathan | Tong | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Mary | Tong | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Elise | Tong | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Rhianna | Toop | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Arvilla | Torrance | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Sanjuana | Torres | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Cassarah | Tranter | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Louise | Traynor | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Vipers |
Arthur | Traynor | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Vipers |
Craig | Traynor | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Vipers |
Jessica | Tripodi | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Brendan | Tyrrell | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Cassidy | van Rensen | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Stella | Varvis Grossman | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Becky | Vriend | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Cole | Vriend | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Janae | Vriend | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Steve | Vriend | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Irene | Vriend | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Shaylene | Wall | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Simon | Wallan | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Jackie | Wallan | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Chris | Want | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Shauna | Weisgerber | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Neil | Weisgerber | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Roxanne | Werbicki | 5K Run/Walk | Team Pilgrims | |
Jennifer | Wheaton | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Ivan | Whitson | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Kathy | Williams | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Alana | Willick | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Nicole | Willis | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Maritime Bubble |
Theresa | Wills | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Danny | Wills | 5K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Kirsty | Wilson | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Sandy | Witdouck | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Oliver | Witt | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Sam | Womacks | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Jessica | Wong | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Bell&Co |
Vivian | Wong | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Richard | Wong | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Lisa | Wozniak | 5K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Cookniak's |
Michelle | Yeomans | 5K Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Shelley | Yu | 5K Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Brent | Zmurchik | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Corene | Zmurchik | 5K Run/Walk | | |
Anita | Zolkavich | 5K Run/Walk | Run 'Til You Wine | |
Marla | Zubiak | 5K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Phil | Acton | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Andrea | Adams | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Jordan | Adams | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Amy | Adkisson | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
V | Alexander | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Tyler | Appleyard | 10K Run/Walk | StAlbert1 | |
Kristine | Baans | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Marjorie | Baird | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Noreen | Baker | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Chelsea | Barlow | 10K Run/Walk | Run 'Til You Wine | |
Morley | Barr | 10K Run/Walk | | |
John | Battye | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Tracey | Bennett | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Julia | Beranek | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Daniel | Bialobzyski | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Nicole | Blanchet | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Seneca | Boisvert | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Finbar | Brady | 10K Run/Walk | White Crow Korea | |
Laara | Braz | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Nelson | Braz | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Kathy | Brindza | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Ashley | Brosda | 10K Run/Walk | Brain Care Centre | |
Ryan | Brosda | 10K Run/Walk | Brain Care Centre | |
Baron | Bruinsma | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Galen | Bryant | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Clint | Bugga | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Madeleine | Burlin | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Evelyn | Burns | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Shawna | Burrell | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Alexandra | Cairo | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Kennedi | Campbell | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Derrick | Campbell | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Joseph | Caputo | 10K Run/Walk | Postmedia Sole Survivors | |
Meagan | Carter | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Sylvia | Chabot | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Catherine | Champagne | 10K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Safe Haven Squad |
Robin | Chapelsky | 10K Run/Walk | Priority Printing | |
Cole | Chapelsky | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Andrew | Chau | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Sean | Chen | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Regan | Cherfan | 10K Run/Walk | Team Pilgrims | |
Pascal | Cid | 10K Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Meaghan | Clarke | 10K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Morgan | Compton | 10K Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Joanna | Cooper | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Hans | Corpuz | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Jacqueline | Cote | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Telisa | Courtney | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Alisson | CRUZ | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Jo | Cusack | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Adam | Cutler | 10K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Sensation Station |
Ryan | Davis | 10K Run/Walk | Run 'Til You Wine | |
Ken | Day | 10K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Darlene | Day | 10K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Daryll | DeRocco | 10K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Nikki | Desaulniers | 10K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Chris | Desaulniers | 10K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Dominic | Didham | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Gary | Donnelly | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Shanelle | Donnelly | 10K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Kellie | Draper | 10K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | 50 shades of trained |
Paul | Driscoll | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Krysta | Dupuis | 10K Run/Walk | Southview Acura | |
Yousef | Elkadri | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Hailey | Elliot | 10K Run/Walk | Running Fools | |
Mikhail | English | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Robyn | Enslen | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Jake | Falceso | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Elise | Farand | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Keegan | Farrell | 10K Run/Walk | Dynamyx Gymnastics | |
Nazio | Filice | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Kristen | Fitzgerald | 10K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Scott | Fitzgerald | 10K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Justin | Fitzgerald | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Noah | Fitzgerald | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Shawne | Flaherty | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Rona | Fraser | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Ella | Gagnon | 10K Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Ismael | Garcia | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Heather | Gerbrandt | 10K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | 50 shades of trained |
Chris | Gerdung | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Malika | Ghulam Yahya | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Hardeep | Gill | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Gertie | Gillis | 10K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Lander | Gomez | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Rainnah-Lily | Gosselin | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Nadine | Guenther | 10K Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Jonah | Halcrow | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Gerry | Halliday | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Todd | HALLIDAY | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Saidie | HAMILTON | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Karen | Hamm | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Cara | Hawkins-Driscoll | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Keith | Haynes | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Laura | Hennie | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Emilia | Henriquez | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Chelsey | Hobson | 10K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Karen | Hughes | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Lisa | Huskins | 10K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Stephen | Huynh | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Bryan | Hyshka | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Brittany | Imperadeiro | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Randeep | Jaura | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Robin | Jeffries | 10K Run/Walk | Run 'Til You Wine | |
Crystal | Johnson | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Trina | Johnson | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Dianne | Johnson | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Joel | Joseph | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Debra | Kasowski | 10K Run/Walk | Run 'Til You Wine | |
Harpreet | kaur | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
David | Kidney | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Jacey | Kieftenbeld | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Tea | Kieftenbeld | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Amanda | Kieser | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Esther | Kim | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Justin | Koch | 10K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Blaire | Kochling | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Barry | Kowalchuk | 10K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Susan | Kowalchuk | 10K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Judy | Krajnak | 10K Run/Walk | Sir George Simpson | |
Angela | Kratky | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Eliasz | Krezalek | 10K Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Ella | Krezalek | 10K Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Reid | Kroeker | 10K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Scott | Kwas | 10K Run/Walk | White Crow Korea | |
Andrea | Labrecque | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Kevin | Lacroix | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Danielle | Larivee | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Lana | Lastiwka | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Joy | Laycock | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Yeri | Lee | 10K Run/Walk | White Crow Korea | |
Andrea | Legaarden | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Graham | Legaarden | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Karissa | Ligtelyn | 10K Run/Walk | Running Fools | |
Mark | Liguori | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Olga | Loggale | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Lona | Loken | 10K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Strathearn Psychology |
Nancy | Luyckfassel | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Tanner | MacDonald | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Dina | Mace | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Dayna | Macyk | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Umit | Mahat | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Brea | Malacad | 10K Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Parker | Malacad | 10K Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Heather | Martin | 10K Run/Walk | Run 'Til You Wine | |
Cam | Martin | 10K Run/Walk | Run 'Til You Wine | |
Curtis | Martin | 10K Run/Walk | Standard General Inc. | |
Pilar | Martinez | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
True | Masur | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Jenny | McAlister | 10K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Strathearn Psychology |
Kristina | McAnally | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Kim | McCrary | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Jennifer | McEwen | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Chris | McIntosh | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Deanne | McIntyre | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Carly | McKay | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Ian | McKay | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Vivian | McKay | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Dan | McRory | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Keri | Mead | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Cheyla | Meeres | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Dean | Michailides | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Maria | Michailides | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Lianna | Michaud | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Jaclyn | Mihaichuk | 10K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Strathearn Psychology |
Amy | Miller | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Ginevra | Mills | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Kendall | Monti | 10K Run/Walk | Fit Girl Athletics | |
Chelsea | Moriartey | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Shaun | Moriartey | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Steven | Murdoch | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Carey | Newton | 10K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Sarah | Nitz | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Shawn | Ohler | 10K Run/Walk | White Crow Korea | |
Michelle | Okere | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Moniek | Okkema | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
John | Olson | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Adele | Olson | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Wylie | Panet-Raymond | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Sienna | Pao | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Kiera | Pao | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Sida | Pao | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Jennifer | Park | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Soyeong | Park | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Betty | Park | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Darwin | Park | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Hye-young | Park | 10K Run/Walk | White Crow Korea | |
Michelle | Parker | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Lydia | Pau | 10K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Blister Sisters |
Stephanie | Pau | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Kolin | Peacock | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Sean | Pejkovic | 10K Run/Walk | StAlbert1 | |
Matt | Pinard | 10K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Kathryn | Pooley | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Tracy | Potts | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Timothy | Prince | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Jocelyn | Proudfoot | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Kristina | Ray | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Frank | Rayment | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Graham | Rayment | 10K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Connie | Reineke | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Ashley | Rezansoff | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Beth | Robb | 10K Run/Walk | UNITE HERE Local 47 | |
Ian | Robb | 10K Run/Walk | UNITE HERE Local 47 | |
brandon | robins | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Madonna | Rogers | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Jennifer | Rogers | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Gail | Ruzicka | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Natalia | Saavedra | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
ryu | sacco | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Sabrina | Salazar | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Yaseen | Sarwar | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Sam | Scholnick-Hughes | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Chris | Schulte | 10K Run/Walk | Run 'Til You Wine | |
Tara | Schuman | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
John | Sherwood | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Shukria | Shire | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Anna | Shulman | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Simon | St-Marseille | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Jordan | Stogryn | 10K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Colin | Stogryn | 10K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Lana | Stogryn | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Ryan | Taylor | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Robin | Telasky | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Julius | TEO | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Andrea | Thomson | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Kenneth | Thorsteinson | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Les | Timmermans | 10K Run/Walk | White Crow Korea | |
Dan | Timmermans | 10K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Julie | Trache | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Wendy | Tran | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Mary | Tran | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Amanda | Trenchard | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Emily | Van rensen LEP | 10K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Jordan | Veldhuisen | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Arika | Virk | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Catherine | Vu | 10K Run/Walk | Run 'Til You Wine | |
Lulu | Wah | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Elaine | Warick | 10K Run/Walk | Team Pilgrims | |
Christa | Warwa | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Kristian | Watson-Noonan | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Samantha | Wesch | 10K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Alberta Justice Solicitor General |
Anastasia | Whetton | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Ashley | Whitlock | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Cohen | Williams | 10K Run/Walk | Centre High Emergency Response Career Pathway Team | |
Samantha | Williams-Chapelsky | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Joan | Wort | 10K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Courtney | Wort | 10K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Brian | Wort | 10K Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Carl | Wurfel | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Rayanne | Yager | 10K Run/Walk | | |
FIONA | YARDLEY-JONES | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
John | Younie | 10K Run/Walk | | |
Jeanne | Yurris | 10K Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Kelly | Yuzdepski | 10K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Flying Y's |
Michele | Yuzdepski | 10K Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Flying Y's |
Cole | Zmurchik | 10K Run/Walk | | |
James | Adams | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Andrea | Addison | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Jennifer | Anderson | Half Marathon Run/Walk | J.J. Nearing | |
Marnie | Armstrong | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Ashley | Bailey | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Maya | Baldwin | Half Marathon Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Nick | Beranek | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Thomas | Bobyn | Half Marathon Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Colette | Boileau | Half Marathon Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
John | Breck | Half Marathon Run/Walk | White Crow Korea | |
Lyn | Bromilow | Half Marathon Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Sean | Burke | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Debra | Cairns | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Shad | Chapman | Half Marathon Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Brownlee LLP |
Anders | Christensen | Half Marathon Run/Walk | White Crow Korea | |
Charlie | Clarry | Half Marathon Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Trina | Courtenay | Half Marathon Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Penny | Crawford | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Tammy | Curial | Half Marathon Run/Walk | J.J. Nearing | |
Laura | Dodsowrth | Half Marathon Run/Walk | J.J. Nearing | |
Tanaiya | Dostie | Half Marathon Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Mark | Dubbelboer | Half Marathon Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Mrak's Miracle Milers |
COLIN | FEDORUK | Half Marathon Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Nicholas | Fraser | Half Marathon Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Madeleine | Gauthier | Half Marathon Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Denis | Gauthier | Half Marathon Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Heather | Gomme | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Brayden | Guy | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Donna | Hanssen | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Lisa | Harrower | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Hope | Hatherly | Half Marathon Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Patrick | Hébert | Half Marathon Run/Walk | White Crow Korea | |
Brooke | Hedstrom | Half Marathon Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Megan | Heinen | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Tito | Herrera-Lim | Half Marathon Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Stephanie | Hopper | Half Marathon Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Wayne | Hryniuk | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Zaharadeen | Jimoh | Half Marathon Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Shane | Kelly | Half Marathon Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Kathryn | Kindrat | Half Marathon Run/Walk | Running Fools | |
Jenn | Kluthe | Half Marathon Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Megan | Koch | Half Marathon Run/Walk | Team Speeding Edge | |
Neil | Korotash | Half Marathon Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Morinville Community High School |
MATHIEU | LEPAGE | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Ann | Love | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Colleen | Lowe | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Damon | Lutz | Half Marathon Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Heather | MacDonald | Half Marathon Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Matt | Mandrusiak | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Elza | McCartney | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Suzanne | McNeill | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Eimir | Mc Swiggan | Half Marathon Run/Walk | White Crow Korea | |
Stacey | Meighen | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Shawn | Merwin | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Gavin | Millan | Half Marathon Run/Walk | Zebra Centre Team | |
Melissa | Naccarato | Half Marathon Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Aquilino | Naccarato | Half Marathon Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Maryanne | Naccarato | Half Marathon Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Violetta | Nowak | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Colleen | Ostashek | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Steve | Phipps | Half Marathon Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Allison | Pon | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Athol Jake | Preston | Half Marathon Run/Walk | White Crow Korea | |
Payton | Proskurniak | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Rachel | Reis | Half Marathon Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Jenna | Rimkus | Half Marathon Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Mark | Rimkus | Half Marathon Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
David | Roper | Half Marathon Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Corisa | Rose | Half Marathon Run/Walk | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Sarah | Ryan | Half Marathon Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Shawn | Santo | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Tiffany | Santos | Half Marathon Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Debbie | Sehn | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Gerry | Semler | Half Marathon Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Telford Terrier's |
Matt | Shandro | Half Marathon Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Strathearn Psychology |
Sheri | Shouldice | Half Marathon Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Andrew | Slessor | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Natasha | Squire | Half Marathon Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Katie | Starratt | Half Marathon Run/Walk | Running Fools | |
Glenn | Suggitt | Half Marathon Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Linda | Tamano | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Samuel | Tardif | Half Marathon Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Peter | Taylor | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Katie | Thompson | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Wayne | Tran | Half Marathon Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Jose | Valladares | Half Marathon Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Mark | Van Schepdael | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Wendy | Vickers | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Kelsey | Vickers | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Xavier | Videla | Half Marathon Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Melynda | Waldner | Half Marathon Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Brownlee LLP |
Rod E | Wand | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Kent | West | Half Marathon Run/Walk | Other (new teams) | Brownlee LLP |
Bonnie | Woloschuk | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Jason | Yaeck | Half Marathon Run/Walk | | |
Melissa | Young | Half Marathon Run/Walk | No Team, independent participant | |
Oaklyn | Achtymichuk | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Team Speeding Edge | |
Kace | Achtymichuk | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Team Speeding Edge | |
Blake | Adams | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
Croy | Adams | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
Lincoln | Allary | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Other (new teams) | The Brule Blazers |
Layne | Allary | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Other (new teams) | The Brule Blazers |
Ally | Anderson | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Aveline | Angelstad | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Chloe | Aseron | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Cole | Badger | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | NMR Eagles | |
Jaxton | Baerg | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Jagger | Baerg | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Amy | Banman | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Arwen | Barrow | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Keenooshayo | |
Aurelia | Barrow | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Keenooshayo | |
Claire | Beasse | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Other (new teams) | Fairfield Psychology |
Maia | Beasse | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Other (new teams) | Fairfield Psychology |
Taliya | Bello | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Elmer S. Gish | |
Fathya | Bello | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Elmer S. Gish | |
Neila | Bello | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Elmer S. Gish | |
Diego | Bermudez | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
John Miguel | Birung | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Bishop David Motiuk | |
Sarah | Bohne | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | NMR Eagles | |
Finnigan | Bouffard | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Other (new teams) | The Brule Blazers |
Emery | Boyce | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
Daxton | Boyce | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
Ena | Brosda | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Brain Care Centre | |
Benjamin | Brosda | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Brain Care Centre | |
Jacob | Brown | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Other (new teams) | Brule Blazers |
Ayden | Brown | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Other (new teams) | Brule Blazers |
William | Bullion | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Team Speeding Edge | |
Kenny | Burger | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Colin | Burger | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Clark | Burger | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Daniel | Cameron | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Gabrielle | Capupus | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Marek | Chuiko | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
Claire | Chuiko | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
Cadel | Chuiko | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
Tucker | Clark | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Charlie | Clark | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Sawyer | Clark | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Atarra | Comer | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Other (new teams) | Vipers |
Alesha | Comer | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Other (new teams) | Vipers |
Sherise | Corns | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Holy Cross | |
Giselle | Corns | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Holy Cross | |
Marissa | Corns | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Holy Cross | |
Madison | Crawford | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Morgan | Crawford | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Haiden | Currie | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
William | Davidson | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | J.J. Nearing | |
Aiden | Davis | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Run 'Til You Wine | |
Jorge | De Freitas | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Nadia | De Freitas | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Alex | Delblanc | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
Brooklyn | Desaulniers | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Team Speeding Edge | |
Mason | Desaulniers | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Team Speeding Edge | |
Josiane | Dion | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
Mariève | Dion | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
Brayden | Draper | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Other (new teams) | 50 Shades of Trained |
Presley | Draper | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Other (new teams) | 50 shades of trained |
Vada | Driscoll | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
Elise | Dubbelboer | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Other (new teams) | Mrak's Miracle Milers |
Macey | Dubbelboer | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Other (new teams) | Mrak's Miracle Milers |
Parker | Dusza | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Team Speeding Edge | |
Charlie | Dusza | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Team Speeding Edge | |
Jilliane | Edwardsen | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | St. Paul | |
Jessa | Edwardsen | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | St. Paul | |
Jaren | Edwardsen | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | St. Paul | |
Anthony | El-Cid | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Wren | Esau | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Grayson | Esau | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
Max | Fahr | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Darby | Fedoruk | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Holy Cross | |
Wynn | Fedoruk | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Holy Cross | |
Paige | Fels | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Greyson | Fels | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Dexter | Ferris | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | J.J. Nearing | |
Eliza | Ferris | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | J.J. Nearing | |
Teo | Fiorillo | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | NMR Eagles | |
Finley | Fitzgerald | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Team Speeding Edge | |
William | Fitzgerald | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Team Speeding Edge | |
Oliver | Flese | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Keenooshayo | |
Jake | Flese | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Keenooshayo | |
Poppy | Geislinger | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Heidi | Geislinger | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Callie | Geislinger | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Arlene | George | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Anne | George | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Olivia | Gerdung | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Caleb | Gerdung | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Arlette | Gerndt | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Lucas | Gordillo | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Sophia | Gordillo | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Max | Gordillo | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Luke | Green | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Ecole Marie Poburan | |
Jacob | Green | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Ecole Marie Poburan | |
Naomi | Hacault | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Other (new teams) | Manitoba 342 |
Clark | Hacault | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Other (new teams) | Manitoba 342 |
Zyden | Hacault-Laird | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Other (new teams) | Bruxelles 245 |
Logan | Harris | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Cooper | Harris | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Zachary | Hillier | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | J.J. Nearing | |
Samantha | Hlewka | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Cameron | Hobson | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Team Speeding Edge | |
Monroe | Hobson | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Team Speeding Edge | |
Maeryn | Horton | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Keenooshayo | |
Caden | Horton | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Keenooshayo | |
Mika | Huggard | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Keenooshayo | |
Tova | Huggard | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Keenooshayo | |
Alice | Humphrey | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Evelyn | Humphrey | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Tessa | Iker | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Thomas | Job | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
Cohen | Judge | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Other (new teams) | Manitoba 342 |
Thea | Katzenback | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Rocklin | Katzenback | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Lexi | Keane-Chapman | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | NMR Eagles | |
Brody | Kluthe | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
Brielle | Kluthe | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
Alexandra | Knafla | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
Mylo | Knafla | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
Eve | Koch | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Team Speeding Edge | |
Sage | Koch | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Loki Louis | Lai | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Sienna | Lanni | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Other (new teams) | Averton |
Valentina | Lanni | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Other (new teams) | Averton |
Matteo | Lanni | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Other (new teams) | Averton |
matteo | lawczynski | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | J.J. Nearing | |
Aria | Lawrence | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Aiden | Lawrence | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Adam | Legaarden | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Leo Nickerson | |
Mila | Lindberg | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Piper | Lockwood | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
Sloane | Lockwood | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
Kadence | Lovell | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Team Speeding Edge | |
Vance | Lovell | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Team Speeding Edge | |
Norah | Ludlow | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | J.J. Nearing | |
Ian | Ludlow | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | J.J. Nearing | |
Thomas | MacDonald | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Myles | MacDonald | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Lochlan | Macyk | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Ainsley | Macyk | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Haylen | Majeau | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Other (new teams) | Brule Blazers |
Bryn | Majeau | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Other (new teams) | Brule Blazers |
Elijah | Manlolo | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Alistair | Marlow | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Hole Hornets | |
Elliot | Marlow | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Hole Hornets | |
Charley | Martin | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Standard General Inc. | |
Logan | McCann | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Ethan | McCann | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Sophie | McClung | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Albert Kazuki Keyon | McEyeson | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Xavier | Medina | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Declan | Morrissey | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | NMR Eagles | |
Tierney | Morrissey | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | NMR Eagles | |
Alyssa | Mudry | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Aidan | Munn | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Grant | Munn | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Other (new teams) | |
Scarlett | Noel | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Harper | O'Dwyer | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Bertha Kennedy | |
D'Lyn | O'Dwyer | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Bertha Kennedy | |
Bree | Palangio | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Aarav | Paray | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Other (new teams) | Lime Time |
Tehya | Parke | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
Kaelyn | Parker | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Ronald Harvey | |
Hudson | Parker | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Ronald Harvey | |
Theo | Payne | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Hunter | Pearson | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | Team Hunter |
Jacob | Pedwell | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Bertha Kennedy | |
Addison | Pedwell | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Bertha Kennedy | |
Quinn | Pocklington | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | NMR Eagles | |
Oryn | Ranger | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Wildrose | |
Avett | Rayment | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Team Speeding Edge | |
Annabelle | Roncov | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Isla | Rutledge | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Keenooshayo | |
Bennett | Rutledge | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Keenooshayo | |
Silas | Santos | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
jack | schroeter | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Ivy | Schuman | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
Everly | Schuman | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
April | Shalala | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Leo Nickerson | |
Nora | Shankowsky | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
Quinn | Shinkewski | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | NMR Eagles | |
Reagan | Sieffert | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
GRADY | Sieffert | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Caelen | Stevens | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sturgeon Heights | |
Liam | Stevens | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Ecole Marie Poburan | |
Emma | Strachan | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
Melia | Swinkels-Santo | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Ashley | Szoladi | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Other (new teams) | The Raging Runners |
Rogan | Taylor | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
Reese | Taylor | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
Felix | Timmermans | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Team Speeding Edge | |
Isaac | Timmermans | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Team Speeding Edge | |
Lauren | Tong | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Team Speeding Edge | |
Claire | Tong | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Team Speeding Edge | |
Serena | Traynor | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Other (new teams) | Vipers |
Atticus | Traynor | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Other (new teams) | Vipers |
Theodore | Traynor | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Other (new teams) | Vipers |
Riley | Trelford | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Ronald Harvey | |
Aubrey | Trelford | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Ronald Harvey | |
Mikaia | Veldhuisen | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
Ben | Veldhuisen | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
Eila | Veldhuisen | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
Muriella | Want | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
ALEXANDER | WARITSKY | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Ella | Wencek | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | J.J. Nearing | |
Emma | Westle | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
Jaxon | Westle | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | | |
Elle | Whittaker | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Sister Annata Brockman Blaze | |
Reese | Wills | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | Team Speeding Edge | |
Aralia | Woodlock | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
Danalia | Woodlock | WildOnes Kids MaraFun 1.2K | No Team, independent participant | |
Brynlee | Anderson | | | |