Ella | Stephen | 10 km Women 15-19 | Foothills Nordic |
Ryelan | Ruholl | 2 km Boys 9-10 | |
Ian | Dickinson | 20 km Men 50-59 | |
Alex | Kennedy | 2 km Boys 9-10 | Bowwaters Jackrabbits |
Abigail | Kennedy | 2 km Girls 6-8 | BowWaters Jackrabbits |
Miloslav | Bozdech | 10 km Men 50-59 | |
Floyd | Reichel | 20 km Men 60-69 | Charleswood Ski Club |
Mark | Van de Geer | 10 km Men 50-59 | |
Jeremy | Neufeld | 20 km Men 40-49 | |
Oleg | Tabelev | 20 km Men 50-59 | Calgary Roadrunners |
Elena | Tabelev | 10 km Women 40-49 | Calgary Roadrunners |
Norman | Vaughan | 20 km Men 50-59 | |
Matthias | Frank | 2 km Boys 9-10 | Foothills Nordic |
Carly | Frank | 10 km Women 40-49 | Foothills Nordic |
Heidi | Frank | 2 km Girls 6-8 | Foothills Nordic |
Kaisa | Roggeveen | 20 km Women 20-29 | University of Calgary |
Krista | Francis | 10 km Women 50-59 | |
Paul | Poscente | 10 km Men 60-69 | |
Jack | Paulsen | 20 km Men 60-69 | Canmore Nordic |
Debra | Alvarado | 10 km Women 40-49 | Foothills Nordic |
Renzo | Alvarado | 10 km Boys 11-14 | Foothills Nordic |
Luisa | Alvarado | 2 km Girls 6-8 | Foothills Nordic |
Stefan | Kolchagov | 2 km Boys 6-8 | Chepinec Velingrad |
Charlotte | MacNaughton | 20 km Women 50-59 | Canmore Nordic |
Felix | Arnold | 2 km Boys 9-10 | Foothills Nordic |
Finnuala | Arnold | 2 km Girls 9-10 | Foothills Nordic |
melissa | katona | 20 km Women 30-39 | |
Teresa | Winn | 20 km Women 40-49 | Foothills Nordic |
Ewan | Winn | 10 km Men 15-19 | Foothills Nordic |
Jonathan | Winn | 10 km Men 50-59 | Foothills Nordic |
Gavan | Winn | 10 km Boys 11-14 | Foothills Nordic |
Erik | Carleton | 20 km Men 40-49 | Rocky Mountain Racers |
Ricardo | Estrada | 10 km Men 40-49 | Calgary Ski Club |
Camilo | Estrada | 10 km Boys 11-14 | Calgary Ski Club |
Kenda | Swanson | 10 km Women 30-39 | Calgary Nordic Training Group |
Eric | Lee | 2 km Boys 6-8 | BowWaters Jackrabbit |
Preston | Lee | 2 km Boys 6-8 | BowWaters Jackrabbit |
Kevin | Wolk | 20 km Men 50-59 | |
Nadine | Hale | 10 km Women 15-19 | Toby Creek Nordic |
Nadine | Hale | 10 km Women Wooden Open | Toby Creek Nordic |
Rosalind | Damer | 20 km Women 40-49 | |
Sonia | Utting | 20 km Women 40-49 | Foothills Nordic |
Rowan | Holroyd | 2 km Boys 6-8 | Bow Waters |
Peggy | Holroyd | 20 km Women 30-39 | |
Jasmine | Holroyd | 2 km Girls 9-10 | Bow Waters |
Erin | Woodrow | 20 km Women 30-39 | Banff Ski Runners |
Hugo | James Book | 2 km Boys 6-8 | BowWaters Jackrabbit |
Charles | Curtis | 20 km Men 40-49 | Foothills Nordic |
Theresa | Curtis | 2 km Girls 6-8 | Foothills Nordic |
Patrick | Curtis | 1 km Boys 3-5 | Foothills Nordic |
Liza | Pye | 20 km Women 40-49 | Banff Ski Runners |
Graeme | Williams | 10 km Men 40-49 | Canmore Nordic |
Carl | Barg | 10 km Men 60-69 | |
Hugh | McLeod | 10 km Men 60-69 | |
Bob | Reid | 10 km Men Wooden Open | Yellowknife Ski Club |
Suzanne | Carrière | 10 km Women Wooden Open | Yellowknife Ski Club |
Bruce | Stephen | 10 km Men 50-59 | |
Mack | Stephen | 10 km Boys 11-14 | Foothills Nordic |
Sam | Stephen | 10 km Men 15-19 | Foothills Nordic |
Allison | Stephen | 20 km Women 40-49 | Foothills Nordic |
Ethan | Opseth | 10 km Boys 11-14 | |
Dawn | Turcotte | 10 km Women 50-59 | |
Angelique | Jenney | 10 km Women 40-49 | |
Michael | Buss | 20 km Men 50-59 | Banff Ski Runners |
Neall | Acheson | 10 km Men 60-69 | University of Calgary loppet |
Maisie | Worth | 2 km Girls 6-8 | BowWaters Jackrabbit |
Sam | Buckles | 10 km Boys 11-14 | BowWaters Jackrabbit |
Oscar | Buckles | 10 km Boys 11-14 | BowWaters Jackrabbit |
Paul | Lee | 10 km Men 40-49 | BowWaters Jackrabbit |
Scott | Macklam | 10 km Men 40-49 | |
cam | stacey | 20 km Men 50-59 | Charleswood Ski Club |
John | Reeves | 10 km Men 70-79 | Canmore Nordic |
Jorgen | Krause | 10 km Men 30-39 | |
Robin | Braconnier | 10 km Women 30-39 | |
Eric | Boiral | 20 km Men 50-59 | |
Susan | Mitchell | 10 km Women 60-69 | U of C Loppet |
Brian | Mitchell | 10 km Men 60-69 | U of C Loppet |
Alex | Lo | 2 km Boys 9-10 | Foothills Nordic |
Ethan | Lo | 2 km Boys 6-8 | Foothills Nordic |
Angela | Ng | 10 km Women 40-49 | Foothills Nordic |
Sophia | Lo | 1 km Girls 3-5 | Foothills Nordic |
Andrea | Itzeck | 20 km Women 50-59 | |
Holger | Itzeck | 20 km Men 60-69 | |
Geofff | Krause | 10 km Men 50-59 | |
Elizabeth | Harris | 10 km Women 50-59 | |
Tim | Harris | 10 km Men 60-69 | |
Ken | Johnson | 10 km Men 60-69 | Foothills Nordic |
Connie | Johnson | 10 km Women 60-69 | Foothills Nordic |
Christopher | Dehart | 10 km Boys 11-14 | tcnsc |
Justin | Fortner | 20 km Men 40-49 | Ride52 |
Brian | McKinlay | 20 km Men 60-69 | |
Drew | Freeman | 20 km Men 40-49 | |
Makayla | Freeman | 2 km Girls 6-8 | BowWaters Jackrabbit |
Braydon | Freeman | 2 km Boys 9-10 | BowWaters Jackrabbit |
Natalie | McCracken | 2 km Girls 6-8 | Foothills Nordic |
Brendan | McCracken | 20 km Men 40-49 | Foothills Nordic |
Peter | Dolinka | 20 km Men 30-39 | Independent |
Gillian | Lefebure | 20 km Women 40-49 | BowWaters Jackrabbit |
Jack | Joy | 2 km Boys 6-8 | Toby Creek Nordic |
Kate | Joy | 2 km Girls 9-10 | Toby Creek Nordic |
Nicholas | Randall | 20 km Men 15-19 | Big Thunder Nordic |
Nesreen | Ali | 20 km Women 30-39 | |
Rory | Allen | 20 km Men 20-29 | |
michelle | randles | 10 km Women Wooden Open | |
Kunio | Tsuyuhara | 20 km Men 40-49 | Synergy Racing |
Alice | Lefebure | 2 km Girls 6-8 | BowWaters Jackrabbit |
Jack | Lefebure | 2 km Boys 9-10 | BowWaters Jackrabbit |
Vladimir | Danilevich | 10 km Men 50-59 | |
Trillian | Klinkhamer | 2 km Girls 6-8 | |
Camille | Thomas | 20 km Women 20-29 | |
Lisa | Brattland | 10 km Women Wooden Open | |
julie | moylan | 10 km Women 60-69 | |
siobhan | duggan | 10 km Women 60-69 | |
Alex | Vaughan | 20 km Men 20-29 | |
Douglas | LaValley | 10 km Men 60-69 | |
Karen | LaValley | 10 km Women 60-69 | |
Francine | Taylor-Gobeil | 20 km Women 50-59 | Foothills Nordic |
Matej | Janda | 20 km Men 30-39 | Sport Club Plzen |
Pascal | Gariepy | 20 km Men 50-59 | Charleswood Ski Club |
Lincoln | Smith | 2 km Boys 6-8 | Sundre Nordic |
Johanna | Itzeck | 20 km Women 20-29 | |
Robert | Woodward | 20 km Men 60-69 | |
Fred | Judson | 20 km Men 70-79 | |
Colin | Mckinlay | 20 km Men 30-39 | |
Jeremy | White | 20 km Men 50-59 | Dexys Midnight Runners |
Jen | Tweddell | 20 km Women 40-49 | |
Robson | King | 20 km Men 30-39 | Foothills Nordic |
Camryn | King | 2 km Girls 6-8 | Foothills Nordic |
Rennan | King | 2 km Boys 6-8 | Foothills Nordic |
Renée | Plante-Wassill | 10 km Women 50-59 | Outdoor Centre |
Heather | Opseth | 20 km Women 40-49 | |
Lyle | Opseth | 20 km Men 60-69 | |
Laurence | Dumais | 20 km Women 20-29 | Fondeurs-Laurentides |
Colin | Ferrie | 20 km Men 20-29 | Kimberley Nordic |
Fred | Clemens | 10 km Men 50-59 | Foothills Nordic |
Tinisha | Clemens | 20 km Women 15-19 | Foothills Nordic |
Whitney | Smithers | 20 km Women 50-59 | Foothills Nordic |
Nick | Khorin | 20 km Men 40-49 | Calgary Ski Club |
Mikhail | Kudienko | 20 km Men 40-49 | |
Thomas | Manktelow | 20 km Men 20-29 | Canmore Nordic |
Joad | Clement | 20 km Men 40-49 | Calgary Ski Club |
Oxana | Dzyubenko | 10 km Girls 11-14 | Foothills Nordic |
Oxana | Kolesova | 10 km Women 30-39 | Foothills Nordic |
Alexander | Kolesov | 20 km Men 30-39 | Foothills Nordic |
Angelina | Kolesov | 10 km Girls 11-14 | Foothills Nordic |
Roman | Kolesov | 2 km Boys 6-8 | Foothills Nordic |
Reuben | Kolesov | 2 km Boys 9-10 | Foothills Nordic |
Lauren | Verhulst | 10 km Girls 11-14 | Canmore Nordic |
Rhea | Verhulst | 2 km Girls 9-10 | Canmore Nordic |
Ronna | Schneberger | 10 km Women 40-49 | Canmore Nordic |
Hilda | Duffield | 10 km Women 60-69 | |
Ian | Murray | 20 km Men 40-49 | Banff Ski Runners |
Alex | Lavrinenko | 20 km Men 40-49 | |
Lynette | MacCulloch | 20 km Women 60-69 | |
Torin | Storck | 2 km Boys 9-10 | BowWaters Jackrabbit |
Maya | Storck | 10 km Girls 11-14 | BowWaters Jackrabbit |
Aric | Storck | 10 km Men 40-49 | BowWaters Jackrabbit |
Callum | Storck | 2 km Boys 6-8 | BowWaters Jackrabbit |
Jim | Munro | 10 km Men 70-79 | Charleswood Ski Club |
Sophia | Munro | 10 km Women 60-69 | Charleswood Ski Club |
Marshall | Harris | 20 km Men 20-29 | University of Calgary |
Claudia | Velandia | 20 km Women 30-39 | |
Gary | Martin | 20 km Men 60-69 | Canmore Nordic |
Ulrike | Martin | 20 km Women 50-59 | Canmore Nordic |
Alison | MacPhee | 20 km Women 30-39 | Banff Ski Runners |
Phil | Dunn | 20 km Men 60-69 | |
Ryan | Wiebe | 10 km Men 30-39 | Canmore Nordic |
Michael | Brewster | 20 km Men 50-59 | |
Charles | Slagorsky | 10 km Men 70-79 | Banff Ski Runners |
Rowan | Myers | 2 km Boys 6-8 | Foothills Nordic |
Jonah | Myers | 10 km Boys 11-14 | Foothills Nordic |
Jennifer | Hogan | 10 km Women 40-49 | Foothills Nordic |
Natalie | Tasker | 20 km Women 40-49 | Foothills Nordic |
Selwyn | Shaw | 1 km Boys 3-5 | BowWaters Jackrabbit |
Fennella | Shaw | 2 km Girls 6-8 | BowWaters Jackrabbit |
Cadell | Shaw | 1 km Boys 3-5 | BowWaters Jackrabbit |
Mark | Shaw | 10 km Men 40-49 | BowWaters Jackrabbit |
Clinton | Roberts | 20 km Men 50-59 | |
Lena | Purnhauser | 2 km Girls 6-8 | Canmore Nordic |
Miriam | Purnhauser | 10 km Girls 11-14 | Canmore Nordic |
Viktoria | El-Zein | 10 km Women 40-49 | Canmore Nordic |
Boglarka | Purnhauser | 2 km Girls 6-8 | Canmore Nordic |
Caitlin | Irwin | 10 km Girls 11-14 | Foothills Nordic |
Jackie | Irwin | 10 km Women 40-49 | Foothills Nordic |
Peter | Irwin | 10 km Men 40-49 | Foothills Nordic |
Megan | Irwin | 10 km Women 15-19 | Foothills Nordic |
Bailey | Blain | 2 km Girls 6-8 | Golden Nordic |
Wally | Wright | 2 km Boys 6-8 | BowWaters Jackrabbit |
Rudy | Wright | 2 km Boys 6-8 | BowWaters Jackrabbit |
Carol | Morrison | 10 km Women 50-59 | UofC Outdoor Centre |
Jessica | Shaw | 20 km Women 20-29 | |
Kylie | McKendrick | 20 km Women 40-49 | |
Paul | McKendrick | 20 km Men 40-49 | |
Euan | Robertson | 10 km Men 15-19 | Calgary Nordic Training Group |
Annegret | Ulke-Lemee | 10 km Women 40-49 | BowWaters Jackrabbit |
Tobias | Lemee | 10 km Boys 11-14 | BowWaters Jackrabbit |
Eric | Lemee | 20 km Men 40-49 | BowWaters Jackrabbit |
Dominic | Lemee | 2 km Boys 9-10 | BowWaters Jackrabbit |
Elliot | Bowman | 2 km Boys 6-8 | BowWaters Jackrabbit |
Anais | Bowman | 1 km Girls 3-5 | BowWaters Jackrabbit |
Sebastian | Sanmiguel | 2 km Boys 9-10 | |
Natasha | Kuperman | 20 km Women 30-39 | |
Bob | Toothill | 10 km Men 70-79 | Golden Nordic |
Lesley | Farrar | 20 km Women 50-59 | Foothills Nordic |
Don | Lee | 10 km Men 60-69 | |
Alex | Kay | 10 km Men 50-59 | |
Karen | Messenger | 20 km Women 30-39 | Rocky Mountain Racers |
Marcus | Croft | 20 km Men 50-59 | |
Tom | Maier | 20 km Men 50-59 | |
Peter | Neumann | 10 km Men 60-69 | Calgary Nordic/Norseman |
Ken | Young | 20 km Men 50-59 | Ride52 |
Joan | Dolinsky | 20 km Women 60-69 | Golden Nordic |
Jeff | Dolinsky | 20 km Men 60-69 | Golden Nordic |
Sebastian | Gylander | 10 km Men 15-19 | Golden Nordic |
Warren | Verkerk | 20 km Men 50-59 | |
Kali | Verkerk | 10 km Girls 11-14 | |
Carol | Bowsfield | 10 km Women 40-49 | |
Kathleen | Keil | 10 km Women Wooden Open | |
Laila | Kinnear | 2 km Girls 9-10 | Sundre Bike and Ski |
Karis | Kinnear | 2 km Girls 6-8 | Sundre Bike and Ski |
Reece | Kinnear | 1 km Boys 3-5 | Sundre Bike and Ski |
Malcolm | Labonville | 2 km Boys 9-10 | Golden Nordic |
Katherine | McGovern | 10 km Women 50-59 | U of c outdoor centre |
Vladimir | Kosivchenko | 10 km Men 50-59 | |
Maria | Steklova | 10 km Women 40-49 | |
Warren | Payne | 10 km Men 70-79 | |
Oliver | Hope | 10 km Boys 11-14 | Foothills Nordic |
MacDonald | Oguike | 10 km Men 30-39 | |
Mikael | Oguike | 2 km Boys 6-8 | |
Mike | Patton | 10 km Men 30-39 | |
Rhonda | Patton | 10 km Women 30-39 | |
Kieran | Grant | 2 km Boys 6-8 | BowWaters Jackrabbit |
Jayda | Grant | 2 km Girls 9-10 | BowWaters Jackrabbit |
Jamie | Grant | 20 km Men 40-49 | Space Dogs Ski Club |
Zoe | Norman | 10 km Girls 11-14 | Foothills Nordic |
Jenia | Tishkina-Norman | 20 km Women 40-49 | Foothills Nordic |
Colin | Norman | 20 km Men 40-49 | Foothills Nordic |