Club: Arrowhead Nordic
Club | What would you like to do? | lastname | firstname | Saturday - Interval Start Free Technique | Sunday | CCCLicence |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrowhead Nordic | Register an athlete | Brake | Jayden | U14 B | U14 B | 52030 |
Arrowhead Nordic | Register a team support member | Briand | Peter | |||
Arrowhead Nordic | Register an athlete | Briand | Theo | U14 B | U14 B | |
Arrowhead Nordic | Register an athlete | Dumont | Austin | U14 B | U14 B | |
Arrowhead Nordic | Register a team support member | Durand | Carrie | |||
Arrowhead Nordic | Register an athlete | Parsons | Claire | U14 G | U14 G | 49469 |
Arrowhead Nordic | Register a team support member | Parsons | Karen | |||
Arrowhead Nordic | Register a team support member | Parsons | Ken | |||
Arrowhead Nordic | Register an athlete | Parsons | Sam | U14 B | U14 B | 49468 |
Arrowhead Nordic | Register an athlete | Shalla | Emmett | 49523 | ||
Arrowhead Nordic | Register an athlete | Shalla | Emmett | U14 B | U14 B | 49523 |
Arrowhead Nordic | Register a team support member | Shalla | Matthew | 49522 | ||
Arrowhead Nordic | Register a team support member | Shalla | Paul | |||
Arrowhead Nordic | Register a team support member | Shalla | Suzy | |||
Arrowhead Nordic | Register an athlete | Srtrickland | Braunwyn | U14 G | U14 G | 43115 |
Arrowhead Nordic | Register a coach designate or team captain | Srtrickland | Jon | |||
Arrowhead Nordic | Register a coach designate or team captain | Strickland | Holly |
Club: Big Thunder Nordic
Club | What would you like to do? | lastname | firstname | Saturday - Interval Start Free Technique | Sunday | CCCLicence |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Big Thunder Nordic | Register a coach designate or team captain | Bailey | Petri | |||
Big Thunder Nordic | Register a coach designate or team captain | Bailey | Petri | |||
Big Thunder Nordic | Register an athlete | Balabuck | Brock | U12 B | U12 B | 49574 |
Big Thunder Nordic | Register an athlete | Balabuck | Rudy | U14 B | U14 B | 49573 |
Big Thunder Nordic | Register an athlete | Berglund | Oskar | U14 B | U14 B | |
Big Thunder Nordic | Register a team support member | Cameron | Cheryl | |||
Big Thunder Nordic | Purchase take-out banquet meal or souvenirs | Cameron | Kai | 49576 | ||
Big Thunder Nordic | Register an athlete | Cameron | Kai | U14 B | U14 B | 49576 |
Big Thunder Nordic | Register a team support member | Cameron | Peter | |||
Big Thunder Nordic | Register a coach designate or team captain | Carr | Ainsley | |||
Big Thunder Nordic | Register an athlete | Clark | Cedar | U14 B | U14 B | 52034 |
Big Thunder Nordic | Register a coach designate or team captain | Clement | Marlee | |||
Big Thunder Nordic | Register a team support member | Francscut | Sabrina | |||
Big Thunder Nordic | Register a team support member | Hart | Alison | |||
Big Thunder Nordic | Register an athlete | Hautala | Eli | U12 B | U12 B | |
Big Thunder Nordic | Register an athlete | Hautala | Kai | U14 B | U14 B | 49316 |
Big Thunder Nordic | Register a team support member | Hautala | Keith | |||
Big Thunder Nordic | Register an athlete | Horihan | Brody | U12 B | U12 B | 50979 |
Big Thunder Nordic | Register an athlete | Horihan | Libby | U14 G | U14 G | 50978 |
Big Thunder Nordic | Register an athlete | Horihan | Maggie | U10 G | U10 G | |
Big Thunder Nordic | Register an athlete | Hunt | Palmer | U12 B | U12 B | |
Big Thunder Nordic | Register an athlete | Hupka | Tessa | U14 G | U14 G | |
Big Thunder Nordic | Register an athlete | Nisula | Hayden | U12 G | U12 G | 49476 |
Big Thunder Nordic | Register a team support member | Nisula | Kris | |||
Big Thunder Nordic | Register a team support member | Nisula | Lindsay | |||
Big Thunder Nordic | Register an athlete | Nisula | Madison | U14 G | U14 G | 49475 |
Big Thunder Nordic | Register an athlete | Nyitrai | Jack | U12 B | U12 B | 45981 |
Big Thunder Nordic | Register a team support member | Nyitrai | James | |||
Big Thunder Nordic | Register an athlete | Nyitrai | Nolan | U14 B | U14 B | 42387 |
Big Thunder Nordic | Register a team support member | Puumala | Rodney | |||
Big Thunder Nordic | Register an athlete | Puumala | Sawyer | U14 B | U14 B | |
Big Thunder Nordic | Register an athlete | Skomoroh | Abigail | U12 G | U12 G | 47987 |
Big Thunder Nordic | Register a team support member | Skomoroh | Kevin | |||
Big Thunder Nordic | Register a team support member | Stach | Andrea | |||
Big Thunder Nordic | Register a team support member | Thompson | Alison | |||
Big Thunder Nordic | Register a team support member | Thompson | David | |||
Big Thunder Nordic | Register an athlete | Thompson | Jillian | U14 G | U14 G | 49514 |
Big Thunder Nordic | Register an athlete | Thompson | Reid | U14 B | U14 B | 49513 |
Big Thunder Nordic | Register an athlete | Van Duyn | Klara | U14 G | U14 G | 45162 |
Big Thunder Nordic | Purchase take-out banquet meal or souvenirs | Vanlenthe | Daphne | 45996 | ||
Big Thunder Nordic | Register an athlete | Vanlenthe | Daphne | U14 G | U14 G | 45996 |
Big Thunder Nordic | Register an athlete | Weber | Elena | U14 G | U14 G | |
Big Thunder Nordic | Register an athlete | Wiebe | Max | U14 B | U14 B | 50980 |
Big Thunder Nordic | Register a team support member | Wiebe | Scott |
Club: Georgian Bay Nordic
Club | What would you like to do? | lastname | firstname | Saturday - Interval Start Free Technique | Sunday | CCCLicence |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Georgian Bay Nordic | Register a team support member | Angus | Jason | |||
Georgian Bay Nordic | Register an athlete | Angus | Lorelei | U14 G | U14 G | 45161 |
Georgian Bay Nordic | Register an athlete | Angus | Mackenzie | U12 B | U12 B | 49525 |
Georgian Bay Nordic | Register a team support member | Angus | Tien | |||
Georgian Bay Nordic | Register a team support member | Bisnaire | Jean-Pierre | |||
Georgian Bay Nordic | Register an athlete | Day | Brent | U14 B | U14 B | 42450 |
Georgian Bay Nordic | Register a team support member | Day | Claire | |||
Georgian Bay Nordic | Register a team support member | Day | Keith | |||
Georgian Bay Nordic | Register a team support member | Day | Pat | |||
Georgian Bay Nordic | Register an athlete | Farla | Eloise | U12 G | U12 G | |
Georgian Bay Nordic | Register an athlete | Hodgkinson | Caleb | U12 B | U12 B | |
Georgian Bay Nordic | Register an athlete | Lafleur | Juliette | U12 G | U12 G | 52057 |
Georgian Bay Nordic | Register a team support member | Lafleur | Michelle | |||
Georgian Bay Nordic | Register an athlete | Lafleur | Olivier | U14 B | U14 B | 52056 |
Georgian Bay Nordic | Register an athlete | Law | Brennan | U14 B | U14 B | 52055 |
Georgian Bay Nordic | Register a team support member | Law | Michael | |||
Georgian Bay Nordic | Register a team support member | Ostertag | Sonja | |||
Georgian Bay Nordic | Register a coach designate or team captain | Smith | Timothy |
Club: Georgian Nordic
Club | What would you like to do? | lastname | firstname | Saturday - Interval Start Free Technique | Sunday | CCCLicence |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Georgian Nordic | Register an athlete | Alpaugh | Addison | U14 G | U14 G | 52041 |
Georgian Nordic | Register an athlete | Alpaugh | Payton | U10 G | ||
Georgian Nordic | Register an athlete | Clarke | Sawyer | U14 B | U14 B | 50974 |
Georgian Nordic | Register an athlete | Doherty-Harrison | Ellen | U10 G | U10 G | |
Georgian Nordic | Register an athlete | Doherty-Harrison | Fern | U14 B | U14 B | |
Georgian Nordic | Register an athlete | Fisher | Mack | U14 G | U14 G | 50065 |
Georgian Nordic | Register an athlete | Fisher | Rory | U14 G | U14 G | 50066 |
Georgian Nordic | Register a team support member | Grimwood | Jon | |||
Georgian Nordic | Register a team support member | Mason | Ben | |||
Georgian Nordic | Register a coach designate or team captain | Mason | Greg | |||
Georgian Nordic | Register an athlete | Mason | Samuel | U14 B | U14 B | 50076 |
Georgian Nordic | Register an athlete | Pengra | Aven | U10 G | ||
Georgian Nordic | Register a team support member | Pengra | Ewan | 49490 | ||
Georgian Nordic | Register an athlete | Pengra | Liam | U12 B | U12 B | |
Georgian Nordic | Register a team support member | Pollock | Rebecca | |||
Georgian Nordic | Register a team support member | Smith | Heather | |||
Georgian Nordic | Register a coach designate or team captain | Smith | Katarina | |||
Georgian Nordic | Register a team support member | Smith | Mia | |||
Georgian Nordic | Register an athlete | Smith | Sofia | U14 G | U14 G | 50981 |
Georgian Nordic | Purchase take-out banquet meal or souvenirs | Wiltmann | Peter |
Club: Highlands Trailblazers
Club | What would you like to do? | lastname | firstname | Saturday - Interval Start Free Technique | Sunday | CCCLicence |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Highlands Trailblazers | Register an athlete | Baillie | Jake | U14 B | U14 B | |
Highlands Trailblazers | Register an athlete | Caners | Charlotte | U12 G | U12 G | |
Highlands Trailblazers | Register a team support member | Caners | Joanna | |||
Highlands Trailblazers | Register an athlete | Caners | William | U10 B | U10 B | |
Highlands Trailblazers | O | Cornell | Melissa | |||
Highlands Trailblazers | Register a team support member | Cornell | Richard | |||
Highlands Trailblazers | Register a team support member | Cornell | Richard | |||
Highlands Trailblazers | Register an athlete | Cornell | Sabine | U14 G | U14 G | 42925 |
Highlands Trailblazers | Register a coach designate or team captain | Gamble | JM | |||
Highlands Trailblazers | Register an athlete | Gamble | Sophia | U14 G | U14 G | |
Highlands Trailblazers | Register an athlete | Gamble | Xavier | U10 B | U10 B | |
Highlands Trailblazers | Register an athlete | Hunt | Anna | U14 G | U14 G | |
Highlands Trailblazers | Register a team support member | Hunt | Clara | |||
Highlands Trailblazers | Register an athlete | Hunt | Gillian | U12 G | U12 G | |
Highlands Trailblazers | Register a team support member | Hunt | Shannon | |||
Highlands Trailblazers | Register an athlete | Latour | Adeline | U14 G | U14 G | 49982 |
Highlands Trailblazers | Register a coach designate or team captain | LaTour | Farida | |||
Highlands Trailblazers | Register an athlete | LaTour | Isabelle | U10 G | U10 G | |
Highlands Trailblazers | Register a team support member | LaTour | Stephan | |||
Highlands Trailblazers | Register a team support member | Michener | Carl | |||
Highlands Trailblazers | Register an athlete | Michener | Jean-Jacques | U14 B | U14 B | |
Highlands Trailblazers | Register a team support member | Michener | Willow | |||
Highlands Trailblazers | Register an athlete | Moore | Elly | U14 G | U14 G | |
Highlands Trailblazers | Register an athlete | Moore | Evan | U14 B | U14 B | |
Highlands Trailblazers | Register a team support member | Salt | Gord | |||
Highlands Trailblazers | Register a team support member | Sidhu | Rob | |||
Highlands Trailblazers | Register an athlete | Sidhu-Mead | Marigold | U14 G | U14 G | |
Highlands Trailblazers | Register a team support member | Zimcik | Heather |
Club: Kamview Jackrabbit
Club | What would you like to do? | lastname | firstname | Saturday - Interval Start Free Technique | Sunday | CCCLicence |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kamview Jackrabbit | Register a team support member | Berglund | Eric |
Club: Kanata Nordic
Club | What would you like to do? | lastname | firstname | Saturday - Interval Start Free Technique | Sunday | CCCLicence |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kanata Nordic | Register a team support member | Bartlett | Chris | |||
Kanata Nordic | Register an athlete | Bartlett | Clara-Joy | U12 G | U12 G | |
Kanata Nordic | Register an athlete | Bartlett | Evelyn | U10 G | U10 G | |
Kanata Nordic | Register an athlete | Bartlett | Rohen | U14 B | U14 B | 49492 |
Kanata Nordic | Register an athlete | Dunn | Sean | U14 B | U14 B | 49967 |
Kanata Nordic | Register an athlete | Galbraith | Aimée | U14 G | U14 G | 49301 |
Kanata Nordic | Register a team support member | Galbraith | Andrew | |||
Kanata Nordic | Register a team support member | Kelly | Jeremy | |||
Kanata Nordic | Register an athlete | Kelly | Jorja | U12 G | U12 G | |
Kanata Nordic | Register a team support member | McAllister | Andrew | |||
Kanata Nordic | Register an athlete | McAllister | Clara | U10 G | U10 G | |
Kanata Nordic | Register a coach designate or team captain | McAllister | Megan | |||
Kanata Nordic | Register an athlete | McAllister | Owen | U12 B | U12 B | |
Kanata Nordic | Register an athlete | Niedre | Allison | U14 G | U14 G | 49491 |
Kanata Nordic | Register a coach designate or team captain | Niedre | Peter |
Club: Lappe Nordic
Club | What would you like to do? | lastname | firstname | Saturday - Interval Start Free Technique | Sunday | CCCLicence |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lappe Nordic | Register a team support member | Abbink | Andrew | |||
Lappe Nordic | Register an athlete | Abbink | Hanna | U14 G | U14 G | 45985 |
Lappe Nordic | Register a team support member | Ball | Allison | |||
Lappe Nordic | Register a team support member | Ball | Byron | |||
Lappe Nordic | Register an athlete | Ball | Sydney | U14 G | U14 G | 50976 |
Lappe Nordic | Register a team support member | Block | Stephanie | |||
Lappe Nordic | Register an athlete | Doucet | Felix | U14 B | U14 B | 45990 |
Lappe Nordic | Register a team support member | Doucet | Olivier | |||
Lappe Nordic | Register a team support member | Goth | Kathryn | |||
Lappe Nordic | Register an athlete | Green | Jonah | U14 B | U14 B | 50062 |
Lappe Nordic | Register a team support member | Green | kevin | |||
Lappe Nordic | Register a team support member | Hakanen | Harley | |||
Lappe Nordic | Register an athlete | Hakanen | Kaia | U14 G | U14 G | 47905 |
Lappe Nordic | Register a coach designate or team captain | Hakanen | Tammy | |||
Lappe Nordic | Register a team support member | Hall | Jodi | |||
Lappe Nordic | Register a coach designate or team captain | Hall | Katherine | |||
Lappe Nordic | Register an athlete | Hall | Kiera | U14 G | U14 G | 50977 |
Lappe Nordic | Register a team support member | Hupka | Jeff | |||
Lappe Nordic | Register an athlete | Hupka | Laine | U14 G | U14 G | |
Lappe Nordic | Register a team support member | Hupka | Lyndsay | |||
Lappe Nordic | Register an athlete | Puiras | Emmi | U12 G | U12 G | |
Lappe Nordic | Register an athlete | Puiras | Kirsti | U10 G | U10 G | |
Lappe Nordic | Register a team support member | Puiras | Timo | |||
Lappe Nordic | Register an athlete | Sproule | Avery | U14 G | U14 G | 50975 |
Lappe Nordic | Register an athlete | Sunila | Clare | U14 G | U14 G | |
Lappe Nordic | Register an athlete | Vander-Vegte | Britton | U12 G | U12 G |
Club: Laurentian Nordic
Club | What would you like to do? | lastname | firstname | Saturday - Interval Start Free Technique | Sunday | CCCLicence |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laurentian Nordic | Register an athlete | Abols | Eden | U12 B | U12 B | |
Laurentian Nordic | Register a coach designate or team captain | Abols | Kerry | |||
Laurentian Nordic | Register an athlete | Andlar | Allison | U12 G | U12 G | |
Laurentian Nordic | Register an athlete | Andlar | Callum | U10 B | U10 B | |
Laurentian Nordic | Register an athlete | Brooks | Avery | U12 G | U12 G | |
Laurentian Nordic | Register an athlete | Buchanan | Fiona | U14 G | U14 G | |
Laurentian Nordic | Register an athlete | Buchanan | Owen | U12 B | ||
Laurentian Nordic | Register an athlete | Gauld | Keir | U14 B | U14 B | |
Laurentian Nordic | Register a coach designate or team captain | Godwin | Alison | |||
Laurentian Nordic | Register an athlete | Godwin | Chesley | U14 B | U14 B | 50987 |
Laurentian Nordic | Register an athlete | Godwin | Effie | U10 G | U10 G | |
Laurentian Nordic | Register an athlete | Loiselle | Hector | U14 B | U14 B | 50971 |
Laurentian Nordic | Register an athlete | Luoma | Julian | U12 B | U12 B | |
Laurentian Nordic | Register an athlete | McShane | Georgia | U10 G | U10 G | |
Laurentian Nordic | Register an athlete | Priebe | Claire | U10 G | U10 G | |
Laurentian Nordic | Register an athlete | Priebe | Laura | U12 G | U12 G | |
Laurentian Nordic | Register a team support member | Zylberberg | David |
Club: Mono Nordic
Club | What would you like to do? | lastname | firstname | Saturday - Interval Start Free Technique | Sunday | CCCLicence |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mono Nordic | Register a coach designate or team captain | Ahokas | John | |||
Mono Nordic | Register an athlete | Ahokas | Oliver | U12 B | U12 B | |
Mono Nordic | Register an athlete | Gojic | Will | U12 B | U12 B | |
Mono Nordic | Register an athlete | Kenny | Ciara | U12 G | U12 G | |
Mono Nordic | Register an athlete | Kenny | Owen | U14 B | U14 B | |
Mono Nordic | Register an athlete | Waslander | Nicholas | U14 B | U14 B | 49989 |
Mono Nordic | Register an athlete | Waslander | Zachary | U12 B | U12 B |
Club: Porcupine Ski Runners
Club | What would you like to do? | lastname | firstname | Saturday - Interval Start Free Technique | Sunday | CCCLicence |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Porcupine Ski Runners | Register an athlete | Daguerre | Jillian | U14 G | U14 G | 49993 |
Porcupine Ski Runners | Register an athlete | Deschatelets | Emma | U14 G | U14 G | 50984 |
Porcupine Ski Runners | Register an athlete | Kukulka | Chantal | U14 G | U14 G | 45964 |
Porcupine Ski Runners | Register an athlete | Kukulka | Nicole | U14 G | U14 G | 45965 |
Porcupine Ski Runners | Register a team support member | Luhta | Diane | |||
Porcupine Ski Runners | Register a team support member | Luhta | Diane | |||
Porcupine Ski Runners | Register a team support member | Luhta | Diane | |||
Porcupine Ski Runners | Register a team support member | Luhta | Lorne | |||
Porcupine Ski Runners | Register a coach designate or team captain | Wray | Andrew | |||
Porcupine Ski Runners | Register an athlete | Wray | Anna | U10 G | U10 G | |
Porcupine Ski Runners | Register a coach designate or team captain | Wray | Julianne | |||
Porcupine Ski Runners | Register an athlete | Wray | Muriel | U10 G | U10 G |
Club: Soo Finnish
Club | What would you like to do? | lastname | firstname | Saturday - Interval Start Free Technique | Sunday | CCCLicence |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Aho | Aurora | U12 G | U12 G | |
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Aho | Finn | U12 B | U12 B | |
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Benac | Oliver | U14 B | U14 B | |
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Bishop | Eden | U12 G | ||
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Bodnar | Kobe | U10 B | ||
Soo Finnish | Register a team support member | Booth | Karen | |||
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Broad | Callie | U12 G | U12 G | |
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Broad | Myka | U14 G | U14 G | |
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Burritt | Charlotte | U10 G | ||
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Campbell | Benjamin | U10 B | U10 B | |
Soo Finnish | Register a team support member | Campbell | Justin | |||
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Capisciolto | Luca | U12 B | U12 B | |
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Clowater | Annie | U10 G | U10 G | |
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Clowater | Eli | U12 B | U12 B | |
Soo Finnish | Register a team support member | Coulman | Jonathan | |||
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Coulman | Maddy | U14 G | U14 G | |
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Coutu | Isla | U10 G | U10 G | |
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Cui | Xiaokang | U10 B | U10 B | |
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | De Beer | Jenna | U12 G | U12 G | 52029 |
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | De Beer | Kate | U14 G | U14 G | 45971 |
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Dunne | Kayla | U10 G | ||
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Dunne | Zack | U12 B | U12 B | |
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Elgie | James | U12 B | U12 B | |
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Elgie | Ryan | U14 B | U14 B | |
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Foster | Jett | U12 B | U12 B | |
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Foster | Kai | U14 B | U14 B | |
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Foster | Quin | U12 B | U12 B | |
Soo Finnish | Register a team support member | Gao | Lan | |||
Soo Finnish | Register a team support member | Gingras | Raymond | |||
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Ivorra | Matéo | U14 B | U14 B | |
Soo Finnish | Register a team support member | Kahtava | Luke | |||
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Kahtava | Sylas | U12 B | U12 B | |
Soo Finnish | Register a team support member | Kary | Erik | |||
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Lajoie | Cash | U12 B | U12 B | 52051 |
Soo Finnish | Register a team support member | Lajoie | Mathew | |||
Soo Finnish | Register a team support member | Lindfors | Helen | |||
Soo Finnish | Register a team support member | Maclachlan | Greg | |||
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | MacLachlan | Arabella | U12 G | U12 G | |
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | MacLachlan | Edie | U12 G | U12 G | |
Soo Finnish | Register a team support member | Magill | Kevin | |||
Soo Finnish | Register a team support member | McKay | Kristy | |||
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | McLarty | Declan | U10 B | U10 B | |
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Morin | Maxime | U10 G | U10 G | |
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Nieson | Taylor | U14 G | U14 G | 50983 |
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | O’Toole | Elizabeth | U10 G | U10 G | |
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Paat | Kohen | U10 B | ||
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Phaneuf | Emma | U10 G | U10 G | |
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Phaneuf | Samuel | U12 B | U12 B | |
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Purvis | Neve | U12 G | U12 G | |
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Reed | Jacob | U12 B | ||
Soo Finnish | Register a coach designate or team captain | Reich | Anna | |||
Soo Finnish | Register a coach designate or team captain | Reich | Joseph | |||
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Rooney | Ariya | U14 G | ||
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Schamp | Felix | U14 B | U14 B | |
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Schamp | Violet | U10 G | U10 G | |
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Schofield | Tiberious | U10 B | U10 B | |
Soo Finnish | Register a coach designate or team captain | Sinclair | Ian | |||
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Slagel | Camden | U14 B | U14 B | |
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Slagel | Nathan | U10 B | U10 B | |
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Swiderski | Theo | U10 B | U10 B | |
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Tchir | Gwendolyn | U10 G | U10 G | 50089 |
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Tchir | Jasper | U12 B | U12 B | 47511 |
Soo Finnish | Register a team support member | Tchir | Trevor | |||
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Teresinski | Cole | U12 B | U12 B | |
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Teresinski | Evelyn | U10 G | U10 G | |
Soo Finnish | Register a team support member | Teresinski | Kate | |||
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Towle | Thomas | U12 B | U12 B | 45105 |
Soo Finnish | Register a team support member | Walback | Jim | |||
Soo Finnish | Register an athlete | Walback | Nathan | U12 B | U12 B | |
Soo Finnish | Register a coach designate or team captain | Westman | Trisha |
Club: Team Hardwood
Club | What would you like to do? | lastname | firstname | Saturday - Interval Start Free Technique | Sunday | CCCLicence |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team Hardwood | Register a team support member | Hajek | David | |||
Team Hardwood | Register an athlete | Hajek | Livia | U10 G | U10 G | |
Team Hardwood | Register an athlete | Hajek | Thomas | U14 B | U14 B | 49948 |
Team Hardwood | Register a coach designate or team captain | Lash | Bronwen | |||
Team Hardwood | Register an athlete | Lash | Islay | U12 G | U12 G | |
Team Hardwood | Register a team support member | Richmond | Jerry | |||
Team Hardwood | Register an athlete | Ryan | Holly | U14 G | U14 G | 45137 |
Team Hardwood | Register a coach designate or team captain | Ryan | Ray | |||
Team Hardwood | Register an athlete | Verheyen | Elliot | U12 B | U12 B | |
Team Hardwood | Register an athlete | Verheyen | Ewan | U14 B | U14 B | 50973 |
Team Hardwood | Register a team support member | Verheyen | Jeff | |||
Team Hardwood | Register a team support member | Verheyen | Leila | |||
Team Hardwood | Register an athlete | Vurma | Anna Liisa | U14 G | U14 G | 47495 |
Team Hardwood | Register a team support member | Vurma | Erik | 45218 | ||
Team Hardwood | Register a coach designate or team captain | Vurma | Jason | |||
Team Hardwood | Register a coach designate or team captain | Vurma | Sarah | |||
Team Hardwood | Register an athlete | Wiersma | Percy | U14 B | U14 B | 49537 |
Team Hardwood | Register a team support member | Wiersma | Rob |
Club: Walden Cross Country
Club | What would you like to do? | lastname | firstname | Saturday - Interval Start Free Technique | Sunday | CCCLicence |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Walden Cross Country | Register an athlete | Chartrand | Théo | U14 B | U14 B | 47964 |
Walden Cross Country | Register a coach designate or team captain | Clement | Marlee | |||
Walden Cross Country | Register an athlete | Tremblay | Olivier | U14 B | U14 B | 49531 |
Walden Cross Country | Register an athlete | Wiss | Callum | U14 B | U14 B | 44649 |
Walden Cross Country | Register a team support member | Wiss | Rob |
Club: Waterloo Region
Club | What would you like to do? | lastname | firstname | Saturday - Interval Start Free Technique | Sunday | CCCLicence |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Waterloo Region | Register an athlete | Ballantyne | Cole | U10 B | U10 B | |
Waterloo Region | Register a team support member | Ballantyne | Corrie | |||
Waterloo Region | Register an athlete | Dowling | Angus | U10 B | U10 B | |
Waterloo Region | Register an athlete | Dowling | Hazel | U14 G | U14 G | |
Waterloo Region | Register an athlete | Dowling | Poppy | U12 G | U12 G | |
Waterloo Region | Register a coach designate or team captain | Dowling | Scott | |||
Waterloo Region | Register a coach designate or team captain | Faulkner | Justin | |||
Waterloo Region | Register an athlete | Faulkner | Lukas | U12 B | U12 B | |
Waterloo Region | Register an athlete | Faulkner | Miles | U10 B | U10 B | |
Waterloo Region | Register an athlete | Faulkner | Natalie | U14 G | U14 G | |
Waterloo Region | Register a team support member | Gawne | Joshua | |||
Waterloo Region | Register an athlete | Gawne | Kaelyn | U12 G | U12 G | |
Waterloo Region | Register an athlete | Gawne | Mackenzie | U10 G | U10 G | |
Waterloo Region | Register an athlete | Gawne | Teagan | U14 G | U14 G | |
Waterloo Region | Register a team support member | Spearn | Brooke |