Club: Alberta World Cup Academy
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chris | Jeffries | Alberta World Cup Academy | ||||
Greg | Manktelow | Alberta World Cup Academy | ||||
Anneke | Winegarden | Alberta World Cup Academy |
Club: aucun
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olivier | Ouellette | CA-QC | aucun | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Club: Barrie Cross Country
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finn | Dodgson | CA-ON | Barrie Cross Country | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | |
Ron | Howden | CA-ON | Barrie Cross Country | |||
Ryan | Jackson | CA-ON | Barrie Cross Country | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Zoe | Pekos | CA-ON | Barrie Cross Country | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- |
Shilo | Rousseau | CA-ON | Barrie Cross Country | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Chandra | Rousseau | CA-ON | Barrie Cross Country | U18-Girls 2002/M18-Filles 2002 | U18-Girls 2002/M18-Filles 2002 |
Club: BécoSki
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
jean-simon | lajoie | CA-QC | BécoSki | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | |
Anne -Julie | lajoie | CA-QC | BécoSki | U14-Girls 2007/M14-Filles 2007 | U14-Girls 2007/M14-Filles 2007 |
Club: Big Thunder Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angus | Foster | CA-ON | Big Thunder Nordic | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Max | Hollmann | CA-ON | Big Thunder Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Adam | Kates | CA-ON | Big Thunder Nordic | |||
Alannah | Maclean | CA-ON | Big Thunder Nordic | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- |
Conor | McGovern | CA-ON | Big Thunder Nordic | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Kai | Meekis | CA-ON | Big Thunder Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Nicholas | Randall | CA-ON | Big Thunder Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Erik | Schlyter | CA-ON | Big Thunder Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Andy | Shields | CA-ON | Big Thunder Nordic | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Anna | Stewart | CA-ON | Big Thunder Nordic | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Sadie | White | CA-ON | Big Thunder Nordic | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- |
Club: Black Jack
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ken | Byram | Black Jack | ||||
Remi | Drolet | CA-BC | Black Jack | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Jasmine | Drolet | CA-BC | Black Jack | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Edouard | Drolet | Black Jack | ||||
Matt | Gill | CA-BC | Black Jack | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Julien | Locke | CA-BC | Black Jack | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Molly | Miller | CA-BC | Black Jack | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Kai | Richter | CA-BC | Black Jack | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Club: Boundary Trails Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mattias | Klassen | CA-MB | Boundary Trails Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Andrew | Vanden Berg | CA-MB | Boundary Trails Nordic | |||
William | Vanden Berg | CA-MB | Boundary Trails Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 |
Aaron | Warkentine | CA-MB | Boundary Trails Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U18-Boys 2002/M18-Garçons 2002 | U18-Boys 2002/M18-Garçons 2002 |
Levi | Warkentine | CA-MB | Boundary Trails Nordic | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Benjamin | Wiens | CA-MB | Boundary Trails Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 |
Club: Caledonia Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tyson | Green | CA-BC | Caledonia Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
David | Wood | CA-BC | Caledonia Nordic |
Club: Caledonia Nordic- BC Team
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tony | Fiala | Caledonia Nordic- BC Team |
Club: Canmore Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Julie | Bulle | CA-AB | Canmore Nordic | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | |
Matt | DeCarufel | Canmore Nordic | ||||
Maya | Fish | CA-AB | Canmore Nordic | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Luke | Fricker | CA-AB | Canmore Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Reed | Godfrey | CA-AB | Canmore Nordic | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Sam | Hendry | CA-AB | Canmore Nordic | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Russell | Kennedy | CA-AB | Canmore Nordic | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Thomas | Manktelow | CA-AB | Canmore Nordic | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | |
Sebastien | Parent | CA-AB | Canmore Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 |
Alain | Parent | CA-YT | Canmore Nordic | |||
Anna | Parent | CA-AB | Canmore Nordic | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Darya | Sepandj | CA-AB | Canmore Nordic | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- |
Jonah | Steinberg | CA-AB | Canmore Nordic | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Club: Carleton University
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nicholas | Clifford | CA-ON | Carleton University | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Club: CBDN
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jaqueline | Mourao | CBDN | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | |
Guido | Visser | CA-QC | CBDN |
Club: Charlo
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anika | Leigh | CA-NB | Charlo | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 |
Jeremy | Leigh | CA-NB | Charlo | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U18-Boys 2002/M18-Garçons 2002 | U18-Boys 2002/M18-Garçons 2002 |
Club: Chelsea Nordiq (ON)
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saer | Edwards | CA-ON | Chelsea Nordiq (ON) | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | |
Thomas | Trudel | CA-ON | Chelsea Nordiq (ON) | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 |
Club: Chelsea Nordiq (QC)
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bjorn | Arnold | CA-QC | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | |
Victoria (Tory) | Audet | CA-QC | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | ||
Victoria (Tory) | Audet | CA-QC | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | |
Marieke | Bakker-Westeinde | CA-QC | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | |
Félix | Blouin | CA-QC | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | |
Ariane | Blouin | CA-QC | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 | |
Sienna | Brennan-Raab | CA-QC | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Isabelle | Caza | CA-QC | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | |
Rachel | Claydon-Kaarsberg | CA-QC | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 | |
Jean-Nicolas | De Broeck | CA-QC | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | |
Stella | Duncan | CA-QC | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Matisse | Fairchild | CA-QC | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 | |
Béatrice | Fortin | CA-QC | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | |
Isabelle | Haag | CA-QC | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | |
Maisie | Haddrell-Anning | CA-QC | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 | |
Julia | Iwanowski | CA-QC | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | |
Marisa | Iwanowski | CA-QC | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | |
Niklas | Kolodziej | CA-QC | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | |
Laura | Leclair | CA-QC | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- |
Stella | McElligott | CA-QC | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | |
Olivier | Picard | CA-QC | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | |
Ry | Prior | CA-QC | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | |
Skylar | Samm | CA-QC | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | |
Maurice | Samm | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) |
Club: Club Nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Milo | Desbiens | CA-QC | Club Nordique Mont-Sainte-Anne | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 |
Club: CNMSA
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mia | arsenault | CA-QC | CNMSA | U14-Girls 2007/M14-Filles 2007 | U14-Girls 2007/M14-Filles 2007 | |
Henrik | Beauchamp | CA-QC | CNMSA | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | |
Rafael | Lemire | CA-QC | CNMSA | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | |
Eugénie | Marchand | CA-QC | CNMSA | U14-Girls 2007/M14-Filles 2007 | U14-Girls 2007/M14-Filles 2007 | |
ZACHARI | MOREAU | CA-QC | CNMSA | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | |
Thierry | Olivier | CA-QC | CNMSA | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | |
Anaïs | Rhéaume | CA-AB | CNMSA | U14-Girls 2006/M14-Filles 2006 | U14-Girls 2006/M14-Filles 2006 | |
Charlotte | Thiffeault | CA-QC | CNMSA | U14-Girls 2007/M14-Filles 2007 | U14-Girls 2007/M14-Filles 2007 |
Club: Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laurianne | Berthiaume | CA-QC | Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée | U14-Girls 2006/M14-Filles 2006 | U14-Girls 2006/M14-Filles 2006 | |
Vincent-Alexis | Grégoire | CA-QC | Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 | |
Vincent-Alexis | Grégoire | CA-QC | Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | ||
Xavier | Lépine | CA-QC | Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 | |
Frédéric | Perreault | CA-QC | Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 | |
Anthony | Pin-Jodoin | CA-QC | Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 | |
Annie- Pierre | Robert | CA-QC | Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée | U14-Girls 2006/M14-Filles 2006 | U14-Girls 2006/M14-Filles 2006 |
Club: Downtown Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Imogen | Nadlersmith | CA-MB | Downtown Nordic | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 |
Asher | Nadlersmith | CA-MB | Downtown Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 |
Pauline | Nadlersmith | Downtown Nordic | ||||
Steven | Wintoniw | CA-AB | Downtown Nordic |
Club: Fast Trax Run & Ski
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brian | McKeever | CA-AB | Fast Trax Run & Ski | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Club: Fédération Québécoise de Biathlon
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jean-Philippe | Le Guellec | Fédération Québécoise de Biathlon |
Club: Fondeurs-Laurentides
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nikolai | Alekseev | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | |
Thomas | Allard-Vertriest | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 |
Maïka | Badertscher | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | |
Adèle | Banos | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | |
Florent | Banos | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U18-Boys 2002/M18-Garçons 2002 | U18-Boys 2002/M18-Garçons 2002 | |
Stephane | Barrette | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |||
Clara | Barrington Craggs | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Jean-Félix | Bergeron | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | |
Olivia | Bouffard-Nesbitt | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- |
Remi | Briere | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |||
Cendrine | Browne | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- |
Lilya | Charron | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | |
Justin | Chartrand | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | |
Alexandre | Cormier | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | |
Gabrielle | Cousineau | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | |
Mathis | Desbaumes | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |||
Benjamin | Du Hays | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | |
Laurence | Dumais | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- |
Alizé | Fargnoli | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | |
Élodie | Gagné | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | |
Francis | Izquierdo-Bernier | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | ||
Ricardo | Izquierdo-Bernier | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Isabel | Izquierdo-Bernier | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U18-Girls 2002/M18-Filles 2002 | U18-Girls 2002/M18-Filles 2002 | |
Béatrice | Jolicoeur | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |||
Juliane | Jolicoeur | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |||
Matisse | Julien | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 | |
Naomie | Julien | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U14-Girls 2006/M14-Filles 2006 | U14-Girls 2006/M14-Filles 2006 | |
Paul | Junique | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | |
Félix | Lafond | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | |
Solstice | Lanoix | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | |
Thomas | Larocque | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U18-Boys 2002/M18-Garçons 2002 | U18-Boys 2002/M18-Garçons 2002 | |
Aymeric | Larocque | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | |
Xavier | Leroux | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | |
Xavier | Martin | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Antoine | Martin | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 |
Étienne | Mélançon | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | |
Corinne | Mélançon | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Anne-Sophie | Miron | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | |
Erikson | Moore | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Jacob | Nicol | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Antoine | Nicol | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 | |
Éliott | Nicol | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | |
Benjamin | Paradis | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 | |
Samuel | Picard | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | |
Diane | Poncelet | Fondeurs-Laurentides | ||||
Aidan | Raynor | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 | |
Edouard | Reed-Métayer | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | ||
Catherine | Reed-Métayer | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- |
Jeremy | Ricard | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U18-Boys 2002/M18-Garçons 2002 | U18-Boys 2002/M18-Garçons 2002 | |
Benoit | Ricard | Fondeurs-Laurentides | ||||
Anne-Sophie | Roy | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |||
Laurie | Séguin | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | |
Charles | Séguin | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Émilie | St-Pierre | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 | |
Laurie | St-Pierre | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | |
Aubert | Tremblay | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Philippe | Vermette | Fondeurs-Laurentides | ||||
Calvin | Walsh | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | |
Noémie | Wolfe | CA-QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides |
Club: Foothills Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jesse | Cockney | CA-AB | Foothills Nordic | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | |
Levi | Cook | CA-AB | Foothills Nordic | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | |
J.P. | Cummings | CA-AB | Foothills Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Amelia | Custodio | CA-AB | Foothills Nordic | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | U14-Girls 2006/M14-Filles 2006 | |
Anders | Evanson | CA-AB | Foothills Nordic | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | |
Sloane | Fabbro | CA-AB | Foothills Nordic | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Nicole | Gammie | CA-AB | Foothills Nordic | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Alison | Gartner | CA-AB | Foothills Nordic | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Eric | Groeneveld | Foothills Nordic | ||||
Isobel | Hendry | CA-AB | Foothills Nordic | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Luke | Hulshof | CA-AB | Foothills Nordic | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | |
Rhys | James | CA-AB | Foothills Nordic | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Sophie | Jensen | CA-AB | Foothills Nordic | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | |
Nadia | Klafki | CA-AB | Foothills Nordic | U14-Girls 2006/M14-Filles 2006 | U14-Girls 2006/M14-Filles 2006 | |
Joshua | Lohka | CA-AB | Foothills Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Simon | Matson | CA-AB | Foothills Nordic | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | |
Meghan | McCracken | CA-AB | Foothills Nordic | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | U14-Girls 2006/M14-Filles 2006 | |
Xavier | McKeever | CA-AB | Foothills Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Robin | McKeever | CA-AB | Foothills Nordic | |||
Emma | Navratilova | CA-AB | Foothills Nordic | U14-Girls 2006/M14-Filles 2006 | U14-Girls 2006/M14-Filles 2006 | |
Tobias | Navratilova | CA-AB | Foothills Nordic | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | |
Zoe | Norman | CA-AB | Foothills Nordic | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | U14-Girls 2006/M14-Filles 2006 | |
Anna | Pryce | CA-AB | Foothills Nordic | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Simon | Ray | CA-AB | Foothills Nordic | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | |
Kase | Repp | CA-AB | Foothills Nordic | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | |
Avery | Savin | CA-AB | Foothills Nordic | U14-Girls 2006/M14-Filles 2006 | U14-Girls 2006/M14-Filles 2006 | |
Micah | Steinberg | CA-AB | Foothills Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Tom | Stephen | CA-AB | Foothills Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Jill | Stephen | CA-AB | Foothills Nordic | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Mack | Stephen | CA-AB | Foothills Nordic | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | |
Sage | Taylor | CA-AB | Foothills Nordic | U14-Girls 2006/M14-Filles 2006 | U14-Girls 2006/M14-Filles 2006 | |
Rory | Wilson | CA-AB | Foothills Nordic | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | |
Gavan | Winn | CA-AB | Foothills Nordic | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 |
Club: FQB
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Xavier | Gilbert | CA-QC | FQB |
Club: Georgian Bay Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Colleen | Beck | CA-ON | Georgian Bay Nordic | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Dylan | Beck | CA-ON | Georgian Bay Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Julian | Smith | CA-ON | Georgian Bay Nordic | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Club: Georgian Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shaylynn | Loewen | CA-ON | Georgian Nordic | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Graham | Ritchie | CA-ON | Georgian Nordic | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Victor | Wiltmann | CA-ON | Georgian Nordic |
Club: Highlands Trailblazers
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mya | Marshall | CA-ON | Highlands Trailblazers | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 |
Club: Highlands Trailblazers/Nipissing U
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sophia | Marshall | CA-ON | Highlands Trailblazers/Nipissing U | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Club: independant
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sebastien | Bouffard | CA-ON | independant | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Club: Indépendant
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guy | Metayer | CA-QC | Indépendant |
Club: Independent
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Charles | Pépin | CA-QC | Independent | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Club: Kenora Nordic (MB)
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shayna | Hensrud | CA-MB | Kenora Nordic (MB) | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 |
Club: Kimberley Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marielle | Ackermann | CA-BC | Kimberley Nordic | |||
Quinn | Morgan | CA-BC | Kimberley Nordic | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Sydney | Wilson | CA-BC | Kimberley Nordic | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Tim | Wintoniw | CA-AB | Kimberley Nordic |
Club: Lappe Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Evan | Palmer-Charrette | CA-ON | Lappe Nordic | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Annika | Richardson | CA-ON | Lappe Nordic | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- |
Club: Larch Hills Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maggie | Beckner | CA-BC | Larch Hills Nordic | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Zara | Bucher | CA-BC | Larch Hills Nordic | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 |
Stephen | Moore | CA-BC | Larch Hills Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Julianne | Moore | CA-BC | Larch Hills Nordic | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 |
Randi | Ostby | CA-BC | Larch Hills Nordic | |||
Samantha | Vukadinovic | CA-BC | Larch Hills Nordic | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 |
Natalie | Wilkie | CA-BC | Larch Hills Nordic | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Club: Manitoba Ski Team
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emma | Malkoske | CA-MB | Manitoba Ski Team | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | |
Emma | Malkoske | CA-MB | Manitoba Ski Team | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Club: Mauriski
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yves | Bourque | CA-QC | Mauriski | PN Sitting-Men/PN Assis-Hommes | PN Sitting-Men/PN Assis-Hommes | |
Sophie | Duquet | CA-QC | Mauriski | PN Standing-Women/PN Debout-Femmes | ||
Kevin | Lantz | CA-QC | Mauriski | |||
Jérémy | Lantz | CA-QC | Mauriski | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | |
Simon | Lantz | CA-QC | Mauriski | U18-Boys 2002/M18-Garçons 2002 | U18-Boys 2002/M18-Garçons 2002 | |
Charles | Lecours | CA-QC | Mauriski | PN Standing-Men/PN Debout-Hommes | PN Standing-Men/PN Debout-Hommes | |
François | Trudeau | Mauriski |
Club: Megève
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pierre | Chauvet | Megève | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Club: Mono Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexander | Maycock | CA-ON | Mono Nordic | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Club: Montériski
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Justin | Boudreau | CA-QC | Montériski | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | |
Alexandre | Bourque | CA-QC | Montériski | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 | |
Alexandre | Bourque | CA-QC | Montériski | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 | ||
Ariane | Caron | CA-QC | Montériski | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U18-Girls 2002/M18-Filles 2002 | U18-Girls 2002/M18-Filles 2002 |
Frédérique | Caron | CA-QC | Montériski | |||
Benoit | Dériger | Montériski | ||||
Jacob | Drouin | CA-QC | Montériski | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | |
Éliam | Drouin | CA-QC | Montériski | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | |
Jorian | Ducharme-Dionne | CA-QC | Montériski | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | |
Sylvie | Girard | Montériski | ||||
Arnaud | Guay | CA-QC | Montériski | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | |
Olivier | Guertin | CA-QC | Montériski | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 |
Étienne | Hébert | CA-QC | Montériski | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Antoine | Hébert | CA-QC | Montériski | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Julien | Lamoureux | CA-QC | Montériski | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Xavier | Lefebvre | CA-QC | Montériski | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Émile | Legault | CA-QC | Montériski | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | |
Sandrine | Leveille | CA-QC | Montériski | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | |
Anabelle | Martineau | CA-QC | Montériski | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Emmanuelle | Paquet | CA-QC | Montériski | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | |
Sacha | Parenteau-Laurin | CA-QC | Montériski | U18-Boys 2002/M18-Garçons 2002 | U18-Boys 2002/M18-Garçons 2002 | |
Sarthou | Pierrick | Montériski | ||||
Gabriel | Poulin | CA-QC | Montériski | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | |
Stéphane | Provost | Montériski | ||||
Gabriel | Rocheleau | CA-QC | Montériski | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | |
Jérémie | Tessier | CA-QC | Montériski | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 | |
Conor | Thompson | CA-QC | Montériski | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Club: Mont-Sainte-Anne
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antoine | Barrette | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Thomas | Beland | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | |
Louis | Bibeau | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | |
Thomas | Boutet | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | |
Anna | Charbonneau | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | U14-Girls 2006/M14-Filles 2006 | |
Alec | Charbonneau | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U18-Boys 2002/M18-Garçons 2002 | U18-Boys 2002/M18-Garçons 2002 |
Julianne | Couillard | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U14-Girls 2007/M14-Filles 2007 | U14-Girls 2007/M14-Filles 2007 | |
Laurent | Dansereau | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | |
Julien | Desmeules | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | |
Juliane | Dorval | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | |
Maxime | Dorval | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U18-Boys 2002/M18-Garçons 2002 | U18-Boys 2002/M18-Garçons 2002 | |
Édouard | Drolet | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | |
Anabelle | Drouin | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | |
Léa | Drouin | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 | |
Marie | Dubois | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | U14-Girls 2007/M14-Filles 2007 | |
Félix | Dubois | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Alexis | Ermel | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | |
Jérémie | Giguère | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Émile | Giroux | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | |
Ophélie | Grandmont | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | |
Robin | Grandmont | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | |
Tristan | Grandmont | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | |
Ophélie | Grandmont | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | ||
Tove | Halvorsen | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- |
Jacob | Hamelin | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Jacob | Hamelin | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Louis-Thomas | Houde | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | |
Beatrice | Landry | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U14-Girls 2007/M14-Filles 2007 | U14-Girls 2007/M14-Filles 2007 | |
Sarah | Lecours | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U14-Girls 2007/M14-Filles 2007 | U14-Girls 2007/M14-Filles 2007 | |
Florence | Lecours | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | |
Fabrice | Lemieux | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U18-Boys 2002/M18-Garçons 2002 | U18-Boys 2002/M18-Garçons 2002 |
Félix | Longpré | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Emmanuelle | Moreau | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | U14-Girls 2006/M14-Filles 2006 | |
Felix-Olivier | Moreau | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Anaïs | Paradis | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U18-Girls 2002/M18-Filles 2002 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Thomas | Paradis | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | |
Anne-Marie | Petitclerc | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Mathias | Pouliot | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | |
Alexis | Quintin | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | |
Albert | Raymond | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | |
Juliette | Raymond | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | U14-Girls 2007/M14-Filles 2007 | |
Edouard | Renaud | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | |
Sofia | Renaud | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U14-Girls 2007/M14-Filles 2007 | U14-Girls 2007/M14-Filles 2007 | |
Xavier | Roy | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | |
Maëlle | Souveton | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U14-Girls 2006/M14-Filles 2006 | U14-Girls 2006/M14-Filles 2006 | |
Frédéric | Touchette | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | |||
Roxane | Vermette | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | |
Hugo | Vermette | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | U18-Boys 2002/M18-Garçons 2002 | U18-Boys 2002/M18-Garçons 2002 | |
Frédérique | Vézina | CA-QC | Mont-Sainte-Anne | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- |
Club: Mouski
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mathilde | Benoit | CA-QC | Mouski | U14-Girls 2007/M14-Filles 2007 | U14-Girls 2007/M14-Filles 2007 | |
Nathael | Benoit | CA-QC | Mouski | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | |
Maude | Benoît | CA-QC | Mouski | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | |
Rose | Bouchard | CA-QC | Mouski | U14-Girls 2007/M14-Filles 2007 | U14-Girls 2007/M14-Filles 2007 | |
Mathis | Cormier | CA-QC | Mouski | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | |
Louis | Cormier | CA-QC | Mouski | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | |
Flora | Deschênes | CA-QC | Mouski | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | |
Olivier | Deschênes | CA-QC | Mouski | U18-Boys 2002/M18-Garçons 2002 | U18-Boys 2002/M18-Garçons 2002 | |
Annik | Gagné | Mouski | ||||
Marguerite | Gagné-Duplisea | CA-QC | Mouski | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 | |
William | Gagné-Duplisea | CA-QC | Mouski | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | |
Grant | Scarratt | CA-QC | Mouski | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Club: Nakkertok
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Camille | Cheskey | Nakkertok |
Club: Nakkertok Nordic (ON)
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luke | Allan | CA-ON | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Dave | Allan | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | ||||
Georgia | Boldt | CA-ON | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 | |
Pierre | Grall-Johnson | CA-ON | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Anna Sierra | Heffernan-Wilker | CA-ON | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 | |
Evan | Kealey | CA-ON | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Aidan | Kirkham | CA-ON | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Jasmine | Lyons | CA-ON | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Katherine | Mason | CA-ON | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Tamara | McCaw | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | ||||
Maddie | Norman | CA-ON | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | |
Devon | Pegrum | CA-ON | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Chloe | Ranahan | CA-ON | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Katya | Semeniuk | CA-ON | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Lilli | Thomas | CA-ON | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 |
Sophie | Tremblay | CA-ON | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Maks | Zechel | CA-ON | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Club: Nakkertok Nordique (QC)
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
William | Bérubé | CA-QC | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Benjamin | Croteau | CA-QC | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Justin | Croteau | CA-QC | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
John | Halvorsen | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | ||||
Britt | Halvorsen | CA-QC | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 |
Mats | Halvorsen | CA-QC | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Jazmine | Lavergne | CA-QC | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 |
John | Lindfors | CA-QC | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Dominique | Moncion-Groulx | CA-QC | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Suzanne | Reid | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | ||||
Seamus | Williams | CA-QC | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | |
Mallory | Williams | CA-QC | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 |
Bronwyn | Williams | CA-QC | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- |
Zoë | Williams | CA-QC | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- |
Jesse | Williams | CA-QC | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) |
Club: Nickel Plate Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fred | Albrechtson | CA-BC | Nickel Plate Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Club: Nordski
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jérémie | Trottier | CA-QC | Nordski | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Club: North Bay Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emerson | Bach | CA-ON | North Bay Nordic | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- |
Emily | Drake | CA-ON | North Bay Nordic | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- |
Sophia | Slater | CA-ON | North Bay Nordic | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- |
Noah | Sullivan | CA-ON | North Bay Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Club: Norvégien
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raphael | Piché | CA-QC | Norvégien | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | |
Édouard | Simard | CA-QC | Norvégien | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | |
Jacob | Tremblay | CA-QC | Norvégien | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | |
Luc | Tremblay | CA-QC | Norvégien | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | ||
Stella | Tremblay | CA-QC | Norvégien | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 |
Club: NTDC - TBay
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Timo | Puiras | NTDC - TBay | ||||
Felix | Vezina | NTDC - TBay |
Club: Orford
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trevor | Aitken | CA-QC | Orford | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | ||
Trevor | Aitken | CA-QC | Orford | U18-Boys 2002/M18-Garçons 2002 | U18-Boys 2002/M18-Garçons 2002 | |
Nicolas | Beaulieu | CA-QC | Orford | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Lynn-Marie | Bilodeau | CA-QC | Orford | PN Sitting-Women/PN Assis-Femmes | PN Sitting-Women/PN Assis-Femmes | |
Daniel | Carrier Carpentier | CA-QC | Orford | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | |
Alexis | Delplace | CA-QC | Orford | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | ||
Oliver | Delplace | CA-QC | Orford | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | |
Alexis | Delplace | CA-QC | Orford | U18-Boys 2002/M18-Garçons 2002 | U18-Boys 2002/M18-Garçons 2002 | |
Marick | Dufresne | CA-QC | Orford | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | |
Klara | Eliasova | CA-QC | Orford | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 | |
Henri | Fauteux | CA-QC | Orford | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | |
Olivier | Léveillé | CA-QC | Orford | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Arthur | Petelle | CA-QC | Orford | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Émile | Regnault | CA-QC | Orford | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 |
Jules | Saint-Jean | CA-QC | Orford | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 |
Romane | Saint-Jean | CA-QC | Orford | U14-Girls 2007/M14-Filles 2007 | U14-Girls 2007/M14-Filles 2007 | |
Morgan | St-Martin | CA-QC | Orford | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 |
Club: Parkland Cross Country
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Owen | Pimm | CA-AB | Parkland Cross Country | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Club: Pembroke Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samantha | Csisztu | CA-ON | Pembroke Nordic | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 | |
Raphael | Guerout | CA-ON | Pembroke Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U18-Boys 2002/M18-Garçons 2002 |
Guillaume | Pelchat | CA-ON | Pembroke Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
René | Sauvé | Pembroke Nordic |
Club: Ptarmigan Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leah | Reitz | CA-AB | Ptarmigan Nordic | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Club: Red River Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raphaël | Boutroy | CA-MB | Red River Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 |
Matthew | Nikkel | CA-MB | Red River Nordic | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 |
Club: Revelstoke Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gina | Cinelli | CA-BC | Revelstoke Nordic | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- |
Kolibri | Drobish | CA-BC | Revelstoke Nordic | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Elizabeth | Elliott | CA-BC | Revelstoke Nordic | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Jaclyn | Elliott | CA-BC | Revelstoke Nordic | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Beth | Granstrom | CA-BC | Revelstoke Nordic | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Bruce | Granstrom | Revelstoke Nordic | ||||
Alexandra | Luxmoore | CA-BC | Revelstoke Nordic | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Matthew | Smider | CA-ON | Revelstoke Nordic | |||
Robyn | Thomas | CA-BC | Revelstoke Nordic |
Club: Rocky Mountain Racers
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Michael | Macisaac-Jones | CA-AB | Rocky Mountain Racers | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Club: Skibec
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexandre | Arsenault | CA-QC | Skibec | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | |
Catherine | Arsenault | CA-QC | Skibec | U14-Girls 2007/M14-Filles 2007 | ||
Sophie | Audet | CA-QC | Skibec | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | |
Philippe | Bégin | CA-QC | Skibec | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 | |
Christine | Bisson | CA-QC | Skibec | |||
Antoine | Blais | CA-QC | Skibec | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Béatrice | Blanchard | CA-QC | Skibec | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | |
Rémi | Boilard | CA-QC | Skibec | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | |
Olivier | Bonin | CA-QC | Skibec | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | |
Éliot | Bonnier Vermette | CA-QC | Skibec | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | |
Philippe | Boucher | CA-QC | Skibec | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Antoine | Briand | CA-QC | Skibec | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Marianne | Brillant | CA-QC | Skibec | U14-Girls 2006/M14-Filles 2006 | U14-Girls 2006/M14-Filles 2006 | |
Mahée | Brochu | CA-QC | Skibec | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Juliette | Caron | CA-QC | Skibec | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 | |
Édouard | Castonguay | CA-QC | Skibec | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | |
Emile | Chamard | CA-QC | Skibec | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Nicolas | Claveau-Laviolette | CA-QC | Skibec | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | |
Nicolas | Doyon | CA-QC | Skibec | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | |
Emy | Dubois | CA-QC | Skibec | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 | |
Charles | Duhaime | CA-QC | Skibec | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Alexis | Dumas | CA-QC | Skibec | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Élya | Etienne | CA-QC | Skibec | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | |
Sébastien | Fortier | CA-QC | Skibec | PN Sitting-Men/PN Assis-Hommes | PN Sitting-Men/PN Assis-Hommes | |
Alexandre | Fournier | CA-QC | Skibec | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | |
Liliane | Gagnon | CA-QC | Skibec | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Laurie | Gagnon | CA-QC | Skibec | U14-Girls 2007/M14-Filles 2007 | ||
Eliot | Gauthier | CA-QC | Skibec | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | |
Anne-Éloïse | Gélineau | CA-QC | Skibec | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | ||
Emma | Genest | CA-QC | Skibec | U14-Girls 2007/M14-Filles 2007 | ||
Clara | Giguère | CA-QC | Skibec | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | |
Olivier | Hamel | CA-QC | Skibec | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Florence | Harrisson | CA-QC | Skibec | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | |
Maxime | Harvey | CA-QC | Skibec | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | |
Annabelle | Héroux | CA-QC | Skibec | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | ||
Marianne | Héroux | CA-QC | Skibec | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | ||
Alicia | Julien | CA-QC | Skibec | U14-Girls 2007/M14-Filles 2007 | U14-Girls 2007/M14-Filles 2007 | |
Louis-Philippe | Labbé | CA-QC | Skibec | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | |
Alix | Lachance | CA-QC | Skibec | U14-Girls 2007/M14-Filles 2007 | ||
Charles-Olivier | Lachance | CA-QC | Skibec | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | |
Alix | Lachance | CA-QC | Skibec | U14-Girls 2007/M14-Filles 2007 | ||
Jérôme | Lafreniere | CA-QC | Skibec | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | |
Arnaud | Lapointe | CA-QC | Skibec | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | |
Jules | Lapointe | CA-QC | Skibec | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | |
Mathilde | Laroche | CA-QC | Skibec | U18-Girls 2002/M18-Filles 2002 | U18-Girls 2002/M18-Filles 2002 | |
Megan | Lebel | CA-QC | Skibec | U14-Girls 2006/M14-Filles 2006 | U14-Girls 2006/M14-Filles 2006 | |
Bastien | Lemire | CA-QC | Skibec | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | |
Nathan | Levasseur | CA-QC | Skibec | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | |
Virginie | Magnan | CA-QC | Skibec | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | |
Julie | Mathieu-Trottier | CA-QC | Skibec | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- |
Alexis | Morin | CA-QC | Skibec | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | ||
Florence | Morin-Boily | CA-QC | Skibec | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | |
Félix-Arthur | Morin-Boily | CA-QC | Skibec | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | U14-Boys 2007/M14-Garçons 2007 | |
Xavier | Normandin | CA-QC | Skibec | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | |
Francois | Pepin | CA-QC | Skibec | |||
Aimé | Perreault | CA-QC | Skibec | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 | U18-Boys 2003/M18-Garçons 2003 | |
Amelya | Pouliot | CA-QC | Skibec | U18-Girls 2003/M18-Filles 2003 | ||
Julien | Rochon | CA-QC | Skibec | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | U16-Boys 2005/M16-Garçons 2005 | |
Marianne | Scherrer | CA-QC | Skibec | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- |
Rose-Marie | Simard | CA-QC | Skibec | U16-Girls 2005/M16-Filles 2005 | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | |
Emmanuelle | Simard | CA-QC | Skibec | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U18-Girls 2002/M18-Filles 2002 | U18-Girls 2002/M18-Filles 2002 |
Maé | Sinotte | CA-QC | Skibec | |||
Romy | Sinotte | CA-QC | Skibec | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | |
Andrée-Anne | Théberge | CA-QC | Skibec | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- |
Elie-Anne | Tremblay | CA-QC | Skibec | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | |
Magalie | Trempe | CA-QC | Skibec | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | |
Carl | Truffer | CA-QC | Skibec | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | U14-Boys 2006/M14-Garçons 2006 | |
Vanessa | Truffer | CA-QC | Skibec | U14-Girls 2006/M14-Filles 2006 | U14-Girls 2006/M14-Filles 2006 | |
Juliette | Turenne | CA-QC | Skibec | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 |
Club: Ski de Fond Montréal
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Travis | Luckert | CA-QC | Ski de Fond Montréal | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | |
Jena | Price | CA-QC | Ski de Fond Montréal | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 |
Club: Ski de Fond Quebec
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jean-Baptiste | Bertrand | Ski de Fond Quebec |
Club: Skinouk (ON)
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antoine | Gauthier | CA-ON | Skinouk (ON) | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | U16-Boys 2004/M16-Garçons 2004 | |
Chloé | Leduc | CA-ON | Skinouk (ON) | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 | U16-Girls 2004/M16-Filles 2004 |
Club: Skinouk (QC)
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antoine | Cyr | CA-QC | Skinouk (QC) | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Magalie | Daoust | CA-QC | Skinouk (QC) | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Julien | Scrive | CA-QC | Skinouk (QC) | U18-Boys 2002/M18-Garçons 2002 | U18-Boys 2002/M18-Garçons 2002 |
Club: Soo Finnish
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jack | Carlyle | CA-ON | Soo Finnish | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | |
Sebastien | Gingras | CA-ON | Soo Finnish | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Declan | Macdougall | CA-ON | Soo Finnish | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Club: Sovereign Lake Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torin | Andrews | CA-BC | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Taschi | Klaschka | CA-BC | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Paige | Latta | CA-BC | Sovereign Lake Nordic | |||
Hannah | Mehain | CA-BC | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- |
Club: Strathcona Nordics
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gabriel | Gledhill | CA-BC | Strathcona Nordics | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Tallon | Noble | CA-BC | Strathcona Nordics | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Club: Team Hardwood
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jordan | Cascagnette | CA-ON | Team Hardwood | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | ||
Scott | Hill | CA-ON | Team Hardwood | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | |
Alec | Maclean | CA-ON | Team Hardwood | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Jessica | Roach | CA-ON | Team Hardwood | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- |
Jack | Sasseville | CA-ON | Team Hardwood |
Club: Team Panthers/CESNRevard
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ewen | Perroud | Team Panthers/CESNRevard | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Club: Team ULLR
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eric | Groeneveld | Team ULLR |
Club: Telemark Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adam | Elliot | CA-BC | Telemark Nordic | |||
Connor | Hobbs | CA-BC | Telemark Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Tristan | Lee | CA-BC | Telemark Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Ian | Mayer | CA-BC | Telemark Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Grayson | McKinnon | CA-BC | Telemark Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Cole | Turner | CA-BC | Telemark Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Gareth | Williams | CA-BC | Telemark Nordic | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Ian | Williams | CA-BC | Telemark Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Club: Tremblant Nordique
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parker | Courte Rathwell | CA-QC | Tremblant Nordique | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Dale | Rathwell | Tremblant Nordique |
Club: Unis pour le sport
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Julien | Lachance | CA-QC | Unis pour le sport | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Club: Université Laval
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Godefroy | Bilodeau | CA-QC | Université Laval | |||
William | Dumas | CA-QC | Université Laval | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Club: Viking
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
William | Goodfellow | CA-QC | Viking | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Club: Whistler Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joe | Davies | CA-AB | Whistler Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Christopher | Manhard | Whistler Nordic | ||||
Michael | Murdoch | CA-BC | Whistler Nordic | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Benita | Peiffer | CA-BC | Whistler Nordic | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Club: Whitehorse Ski Club
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amanda | Deuling | CA-YT | Whitehorse Ski Club | |||
Derek | Deuling | CA-YT | Whitehorse Ski Club | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Katherine | Mason | CA-YT | Whitehorse Ski Club | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Paul | Mason | Whitehorse Ski Club | ||||
Alain | Masson | CA-YT | Whitehorse Ski Club | |||
Sasha | Masson | CA-YT | Whitehorse Ski Club | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Maude | Molgat | CA-YT | Whitehorse Ski Club | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Emily | Nishikawa | CA-YT | Whitehorse Ski Club | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- | Senior-Women 1999-/Senior-Femmes 1999- |
Sonjaa | Schmidt | CA-YT | Whitehorse Ski Club | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 | U20-Women 2000-2001/M20-Femmes 2000-2001 |
Victor-Emile | Thibeault | CA-YT | Whitehorse Ski Club | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |
Club: XC Bragg Creek
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sebastien | Boehmler-Dandurand | CA-AB | XC Bragg Creek | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- | Senior-Men 1999-/Senior-Hommes 1999- |
Club: XCWCS
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lahav | Wolach | XCWCS |
Club: Yellowknife Ski Club
FirstName | LastName | Province | Club | Sprint | Dist-Intrvl | Dist-Mass-Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nicolas | Bennett | CA-NT | Yellowknife Ski Club | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 | U20-Men 2000-2001/M20-Hommes 2000-2001 |