Category: Master B Men
Name | Club | Category | FirstName | LastName | Ind. Price | Ind. Price | ABA License Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andy Wiese | Independent | Master B Men | Andy | Wiese | 40.0 | 40.0 | 524 |
Corey Holowaychuk | PRW | Master B Men | Corey | Holowaychuk | 40.0 | 40.0 | 403 |
Dennis Bland | The Doctrine Training Ltd. | Master B Men | Dennis | Bland | 40.0 | 40.0 | 351 |
Kevin Jamieson | Independent | Master B Men | Kevin | Jamieson | 60.0 | 60.0 | - |
Lonnie Chin | Independant | Master B Men | Lonnie | Chin | 40.0 | 40.0 | 00000 |
Rod MacAlister | Cranked | Master B Men | Rod | MacAlister | 40.0 | 40.0 | 313 |
Sean Hickey | Independent | Master B Men | Sean | Hickey | 40.0 | 40.0 | 860 |
Category: Master A Women
Name | Club | Category | FirstName | LastName | Ind. Price | Ind. Price | ABA License Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manon Karcich | CABC | Master A Women | Manon | Karcich | 40.0 | 40.0 | 213 |
Category: Master A Men
Name | Club | Category | FirstName | LastName | Ind. Price | Ind. Price | ABA License Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ross Wilson | PRW | Master A Men | Ross | Wilson | 40.0 | 40.0 | n/a |
Category: Women Cat 3/4/5
Name | Club | Category | FirstName | LastName | Ind. Price | Ind. Price | ABA License Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lindsay Somerset | Juventus | Women Cat 3/4/5 | Lindsay | Somerset | 40.0 | 40.0 | N/A |
Tammy Nishimura | Peloton Racing p/b Momentum Cycling | Women Cat 3/4/5 | Tammy | Nishimura | 40.0 | 40.0 | 240 |
Category: Women Elite Cat 1 & 2
Name | Club | Category | FirstName | LastName | Ind. Price | Ind. Price | ABA License Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mairen LAWSON | Watt Riot | Women Elite Cat 1 & 2 | Mairen | LAWSON | 40.0 | 40.0 | 227 |
Category: Men Cat 5
Name | Club | Category | FirstName | LastName | Ind. Price | Ind. Price | ABA License Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bill Bowler | Independent | Men Cat 5 | Bill | Bowler | 40.0 | 40.0 | n/a |
Brendan Cardiff | Velocity Cycling Club | Men Cat 5 | Brendan | Cardiff | 40.0 | 40.0 | 573 |
Calum Thirlwell | Independent | Men Cat 5 | Calum | Thirlwell | 40.0 | 40.0 | 869 |
Lorne Dmitruk | Juventus | Men Cat 5 | Lorne | Dmitruk | 40.0 | 40.0 | 850 |
Miguel Garcia | Calgary Crankmasters | Men Cat 5 | Miguel | Garcia | 40.0 | 40.0 | 822 |
Category: Men Cat 4
Name | Club | Category | FirstName | LastName | Ind. Price | Ind. Price | ABA License Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ben Morin | Juventus | Men Cat 4 | Ben | Morin | 40.0 | 40.0 | 457 |
Everett Wylie | bicisport | Men Cat 4 | Everett | Wylie | 40.0 | 40.0 | n/a |
Kunio Tsuyuhara | Independent | Men Cat 4 | Kunio | Tsuyuhara | 40.0 | 40.0 | 426 |
Mark de Regt | Peloton Racing p/b Momentum Cycling | Men Cat 4 | Mark | de Regt | 40.0 | 40.0 | 419 |
Nigel Baines | Peloton Racing p/b Momentum Cycling | Men Cat 4 | Nigel | Baines | 40.0 | 40.0 | 431 |
Philippe Nadon | Velocity | Men Cat 4 | Philippe | Nadon | 40.0 | 40.0 | 450 |
Samuel Nelson | Juventus | Men Cat 4 | Samuel | Nelson | 40.0 | 40.0 | 400 |
Trevor Sorensen | Independent | Men Cat 4 | Trevor | Sorensen | 40.0 | 40.0 | 413 |
Category: Men Cat 3
Name | Club | Category | FirstName | LastName | Ind. Price | Ind. Price | ABA License Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brian Countryman | Velocity CC | Men Cat 3 | Brian | Countryman | 40.0 | 40.0 | 347 |
Duncan Steele | TSCC | Men Cat 3 | Duncan | Steele | 40.0 | 40.0 | 330 |
Efrem Mehari | Peloton | Men Cat 3 | Efrem | Mehari | 40.0 | 40.0 | 410 |
Jesse Bauer | Independent | Men Cat 3 | Jesse | Bauer | 40.0 | 40.0 | 346 |
Matthew Singbeil | The Bike Shop Racing | Men Cat 3 | Matthew | Singbeil | 40.0 | 40.0 | 311 |
Nicolas Meurer | Juventus | Men Cat 3 | Nicolas | Meurer | 40.0 | 40.0 | 356 |
Category: Men Elite Cat 1 & 2
Name | Club | Category | FirstName | LastName | Ind. Price | Ind. Price | ABA License Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrew Davidson | The Bike Shop Racing | Men Elite Cat 1 & 2 | Andrew | Davidson | 40.0 | 40.0 | 6 |
Mark Fagnan | The Bike Shop Racing | Men Elite Cat 1 & 2 | Mark | Fagnan | 40.0 | 40.0 | 32 |
Warren Muir | Independent | Men Elite Cat 1 & 2 | Warren | Muir | 40.0 | 40.0 | 1 |
Category: Master C Men
Name | Club | Category | FirstName | LastName | Ind. Price | Ind. Price | ABA License Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alan Sutherland | CABC | Master C Men | Alan | Sutherland | 40.0 | 40.0 | 317 |
karol siarka | deadgoat racing | Master C Men | karol | siarka | 40.0 | 40.0 | 203 |
Robert B Nixon | Cranked | Master C Men | Robert B | Nixon | 40.0 | 40.0 | Did not receive yet |
Category: Master C Women
Name | Club | Category | FirstName | LastName | Ind. Price | Ind. Price | ABA License Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dawn Heinemeyer | Crankmasters | Master C Women | Dawn | Heinemeyer | 40.0 | 40.0 | 212 |
Diane Bowles | Bicisport | Master C Women | Diane | Bowles | 40.0 | 40.0 | 209 |
Hillie Van’t klooster | Cranked | Master C Women | Hillie | Van’t klooster | 40.0 | 40.0 | 239 |
Category: Master D Men
Name | Club | Category | FirstName | LastName | Ind. Price | Ind. Price | ABA License Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stewart Hutchings | DBA | Master D Men | Stewart | Hutchings | 40.0 | 40.0 | Not issued |