Category: Solo Rider
Team | Category (Fee) | Sub-Category | R1Name | R2Name | R3Name | R4Name | R5Name | R6Name |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 Epic 8 | 97.50 | Solo Male, 40-49 yrs | Mark Hamilton | |||||
Adventure 365/ Wolfpack | 90.00 | Solo Male, 50+ yrs | Gilles Bolduc | |||||
Another bad decision | 90.00 | Solo Male, 40-49 yrs | Sean Thibeault | |||||
Apex RP | 82.50 | Solo Male, 50+ yrs | Ed Stanley | |||||
Ardila | 90.00 | Solo Male, 50+ yrs | Orlando Ardila | |||||
AWI Racing | 82.50 | Solo Male, 40-49 yrs | PHILIP DAVID | |||||
Axiom Automation | 90.00 | Solo Male, 16-39 yrs | Danny Somerville | |||||
Bike Zone Racing | 82.50 | Solo Female | Sarah Caylor | |||||
Black Fly Racing | 97.50 | Solo Male, 40-49 yrs | Chris Barany | |||||
Brant Cycling Club | 90.00 | Solo Male, 50+ yrs | Adam Herring | |||||
Chris DeGeer | 82.50 | Solo Male, 16-39 yrs | DeGeer | |||||
Coast to Coast Against Cancer - Barbara Frost | 90.00 | Solo Female | Barbara Frost | |||||
Curran | 97.50 | Solo Male, 16-39 yrs | Josh Curran | |||||
Cyclepath Oakville Race Team | 97.50 | Solo Male, 50+ yrs | Greg Andre-Barrett | |||||
David Coeck | 90.00 | Solo Male, 40-49 yrs | David Coeck | |||||
Dérick Rousseau | 90.00 | Solo Male, 40-49 yrs | Dérick Rousseau | |||||
Duncan | 82.50 | Solo Male, 16-39 yrs | Alex Duncan | |||||
EpicTrev | 90.00 | Solo Male, 16-39 yrs | Trevor Hunter | |||||
Fast like Molasses | 90.00 | Solo Male, 40-49 yrs | Carl Ng | |||||
Fig Newton | 97.50 | Solo Male, 16-39 yrs | Eric Laurin | |||||
Giovanni correa | 90.00 | Solo Male, 40-49 yrs | Jesus giovanni correa | |||||
Going Solo | 97.50 | Solo Male, 40-49 yrs | Mark Ramsay | |||||
HanSolo | 90.00 | Solo Male, 40-49 yrs | harish marwaha | |||||
Hit 'em with the Hein | 97.50 | Solo Male, 40-49 yrs | Bob Tomsic | |||||
Holimont Ski | 90.00 | Solo SingleSpeed | Daniel Rabb | |||||
Ilocos Sur | 90.00 | Solo Male, 40-49 yrs | Ariel de Castro | |||||
JDolan | 97.50 | Solo Male, 40-49 yrs | Jimmy Dolan | |||||
Jibs Express | 90.00 | Solo Male, 16-39 yrs | Mike Woodward | |||||
jMac | 90.00 | Solo Male, 16-39 yrs | Jesse MacNevin | |||||
John Solo | 97.50 | Solo Male, 40-49 yrs | Johnny Guenther | |||||
John Ybema | 90.00 | Solo Male, 40-49 yrs | John Ybema | |||||
Just Me! | 90.00 | Solo Male, 50+ yrs | Mark Rowan | |||||
Knoxie | 97.50 | Solo Male, 50+ yrs | David Knox | |||||
Kristian Bischoff | 90.00 | Solo Male, 40-49 yrs | Kristian Bischoff | |||||
Lapdogs CC | 97.50 | Solo SingleSpeed | Tom Beck | |||||
La tortue | 90.00 | Solo Male, 16-39 yrs | Jasper Hayes | |||||
Liz von Moos | 82.50 | Solo Female | Liz von Moos | |||||
Megasoreass | 82.50 | Solo Male, 16-39 yrs | Alexander Zouev | |||||
Me, Myself and I | 90.00 | Solo Male, 50+ yrs | peter hennessy | |||||
MGCC | 90.00 | Solo Male, 40-49 yrs | Austin Hamilton | |||||
MGD | 82.50 | Solo Male, 16-39 yrs | Mike Gryczan | |||||
Michael Krauss | 90.00 | Solo Male, 50+ yrs | Michael Krauss | |||||
Mike Galenkamp | 82.50 | Solo Male, 40-49 yrs | Mike Galenkamp | |||||
OPM | 90.00 | Solo Male, 50+ yrs | Carlos arnaiz | |||||
OPM | 90.00 | Solo Male, 40-49 yrs | Eric Caliston | |||||
Passionate and Obsessive | 97.50 | Solo Male, 40-49 yrs | Adrian Curus | |||||
Pauli paul | 97.50 | Solo Male, 16-39 yrs | PAUL GUENETTE | |||||
Pedal or Die | 82.50 | Solo Male, 40-49 yrs | Robert Lawton | |||||
PPP - Sloth Machine | 90.00 | Solo Male, 40-49 yrs | Robert PAmplona | |||||
Reese and Sadie Rock | 90.00 | Solo Male, 40-49 yrs | Michael Kennedy | |||||
Rob Givens - Velocity Cycling Club | 90.00 | Solo Male, 50+ yrs | Rob Givens | |||||
Rock & Road Cycle | 82.50 | Solo SingleSpeed | Jonathan Calcagni | |||||
Sab | 82.50 | Solo Male, 40-49 yrs | Henry Dominguez | |||||
Sexy Solo Jessie/Energy Cycling Club | 82.50 | Solo Female | Jessie El-Farram | |||||
Soaring Eagles | 82.50 | Solo Male, 50+ yrs | Tom Eagles | |||||
Sprucewood Leasing | 90.00 | Solo Male, 50+ yrs | David McLean | |||||
Stefan Danis | 82.50 | Solo Male, 50+ yrs | Stefan Danis | |||||
Team Aggie | 90.00 | Solo Female | Agatha Kisiel | |||||
Team Colin | 82.50 | Solo SingleSpeed | Colin Maclellan | |||||
Tilting at Windmills | 90.00 | Solo Male, 16-39 yrs | James Mellon | |||||
TNT | 90.00 | Solo Male, 40-49 yrs | Percios Denila | |||||
TNT(Toronto NorthYork Trail) MTB Riders | 90.00 | Solo Male, 16-39 yrs | Matt Mercado | |||||
True Grit | 97.50 | Solo Male, 50+ yrs | Paul Francis | |||||
Try As I Might | 82.50 | Solo Male, 50+ yrs | Morris Martini | |||||
Tyler Lougheed | 97.50 | Solo Male, 40-49 yrs | Tyler Lougheed | |||||
UHOH | 90.00 | Solo Male, 40-49 yrs | Bob McQuat | |||||
Worlds Laziest Ninja | 90.00 | Solo Male, 40-49 yrs | Mark |
Category: 2 Person Team
Team | Category (Fee) | Sub-Category | R1Name | R2Name | R3Name | R4Name | R5Name | R6Name |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 C.O.R.T. | 175.00 | 2 Person Mixed 1M/1F | Jody Batrynchuk | Kaitlyn Shikaze | ||||
2PricksNochicks | 175.00 | 2 Person Male, 70 to 99 yrs | Mike burtch | Darcy Buchanan | ||||
Attack Racing Young Gunz | 175.00 | 2 Person Mixed 1M/1F | Nora Linton | Matthew Cole | ||||
Brantford Boys | 160.00 | 2 Person Male, 100+ yrs | Brett Leng | Phil Barnett | ||||
Dynamic Duo | 145.00 | 2 Person Mixed 1M/1F | Tiago Varella-Cid | Annie Nanowski | ||||
Get Guelph | 160.00 | 2 Person Male, 69 yrs & under | Kyle Pollitt | Ryan Carter | ||||
Hard Drive | 175.00 | 2 Person Female | Amy Lau | Rossetti Lam | ||||
Hooked On Crank | 160.00 | 2 Person Male, 100+ yrs | Jay Rothenburg | Ron Spencer | ||||
IBIKER | 160.00 | 2 Person Male, 100+ yrs | Bee Lau | Henry Wong | ||||
JJ EXPRESS | 175.00 | 2 Person Male, 69 yrs & under | JEFF ARMSTRONG | JAMIE WAGLER | ||||
KW Cycling Academy 2 | 175.00 | 2 Person Male, 69 yrs & under | Adrian Kleinikkink | Avery Ferguson-Donaldson | ||||
MTB4LIFE | 160.00 | 2 Person Male, 70 to 99 yrs | John Reed | Vlad Ilic | ||||
Next Gen | 175.00 | 2 Person Male, 69 yrs & under | Frederic Bergeron | Antoine Bergeron | ||||
Pacemakers | 175.00 | 2 Person Mixed 1M/1F | Dan Beardsall | Jessica Beardsall | ||||
Riders of Tauntauns | 145.00 | 2 Person Male, 70 to 99 yrs | Andrew Cavanagh | Jason Ticknor | ||||
Team Attack CC | 175.00 | 2 Person Male, 70 to 99 yrs | Craig Linton | Craig De Pauw | ||||
Team Noah | 145.00 | 2 Person Male, 69 yrs & under | Noah Deen | Noah Ramsay | ||||
Team Sprucewood | 175.00 | 2 Person Mixed 1M/1F | David McLean | Sarah McLean | ||||
The Wheel Deal | 145.00 | 2 Person Mixed 1M/1F | Mark Cathers | Lee-Anne Watson | ||||
T & L Racing | 160.00 | 2 Person Male, 69 yrs & under | Troy von Svoboda | Lars Derstroff | ||||
Twat Waffles | 145.00 | 2 Person Male, 70 to 99 yrs | Steve MacGregor | Bob Thompson | ||||
Two Guys, No Prep | 160.00 | 2 Person Male, 69 yrs & under | Mike Siemens | Ben Beardsall | ||||
Two Tired | 160.00 | 2 Person Male, 70 to 99 yrs | Dennis Dalton | Eric Busch | ||||
Wheelhouse, Big and Little Franks | 175.00 | 2 Person Male, 69 yrs & under | Scott Franks | Grayson Franks | ||||
Whoomp There It Is! | 145.00 | 2 Person Mixed 1M/1F | Holly McLean | Ian Hopkins |
Category: 3-4 Person Team
Team | Category (Fee) | Sub-Category | R1Name | R2Name | R3Name | R4Name | R5Name | R6Name |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Attack Racing Alex Cole Ryan | 290.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 79 yrs & under | Alex De Pauw | Cole De Pauw | Ryan Mifsud | |||
Attack Racing Sam Alex Ethan | 290.00 | 3-4 Person Mixed 2F/2M, 139 yrs & under | Samantha Fangeat | Alex Fangeat | Ethan Lambourne | |||
Cøunty Cycle Syndicate | 260.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 80 to 119 yrs | Adam Bovine | Nik Halkias | Dave Larman | Cam Windjack | ||
Crank Skull Babyface | 260.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 120 to 159 yrs | Simon Mena | Natalia Jackson | Anthony Macri | Luca Mena | ||
CTAC | 260.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 80 to 119 yrs | Aaron Wolley | Ty Wilson | Cameron Gallant | Caden Earle | ||
Dirttrax TV | 260.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 160 to 199 yrs | Luke Lester | Jake Heyblom | Rick Grieves | |||
East City Eight | 230.00 | 3-4 Person Mixed 2F/2M, 140+ yrs | Jaime Akiyama | Kiley Akiyama | Marcia Campbell | Rob Campbell | ||
Fishardins | 230.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 120 to 159 yrs | Jason Fisher | Lachlan Fisher | Eric Desjardins | Nathan Desjardins | ||
Flat Tires | 230.00 | 3-4 Person Mixed 2F/2M, 140+ yrs | Janice Nicholls | Jeff Budau | Veronica Foster | Jamie Hutcheon | ||
Fluffy Alpacas | 260.00 | 3-4 Person Mixed 2F/2M, 140+ yrs | Careesa Gee | Dan Bandurka | Brandon Curtas | Trish McAlaster | ||
Goldie Hawks | 230.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 120 to 159 yrs | Silviu Besenyei | Adam Glauser | Mike Pegutter | Ben Belluz | ||
Grasshoppers | 290.00 | 3-4 Person All Female | Amanda Samuelson | Sydney Stones | Sopia Szafranski | Sonia Martin | ||
GSSJ | 290.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 120 to 159 yrs | Gustavo Ayala | Sebastian Ayala | Sebastian Gomez | Jorge Arango | ||
Hardwood Next Wave | 290.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 120 to 159 yrs | Keith MacKinnon | Reid MacKinnon | Matt Saunders | Don Gain | ||
Hex Pistols | 260.00 | 3-4 Person All Female | Jocelyne Heneberry | Monika Jost | Carol Mourre | Megan Bischoff | ||
Holyrollers | 260.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 120 to 159 yrs | Ken Burgess | Karen Burgess | Craig Bishop | Alex Fraser | ||
JSO | 260.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 79 yrs & under | Owen Byers | Sammy McQuat | Jared Wolley | |||
KW Cycling Academy | 260.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 79 yrs & under | Haydn Liehs | Daniella Liehs | Larissa Pederson | |||
Late start cycles | 290.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 80 to 119 yrs | Everett wilkinson | Cheryl Ridgers | Jason wilkinson | |||
Miscreants | 290.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 160 to 199 yrs | David Brunning | Joe Morin | Rich Miller | |||
Moosehead | 290.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 79 yrs & under | John Dempsey | Andrei Delgado | Messias Baptista | |||
Niagara | 230.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 160 to 199 yrs | Hans Kuper | Nicholai Kuper | Russ Gray | |||
Not Fast, Just Furious | 260.00 | 3-4 Person All Female | Angie Robb | Jane Kotsopoulos | Stacey Ivanchuk | |||
Nucking Futs | 290.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 200+ yrs | Oggie Sokolovic | Linnley Clarke | Guy Leclair | James Irwin | ||
On The Rocks | 260.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 120 to 159 yrs | Matt Hubbert | Josh Froehlich | Devon Ladd | Matt Tribe | ||
pink pegasus's | 260.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 80 to 119 yrs | Jeff Langley | Tyson Langey | Benjamin Brown-spurr | Tristian spurr | ||
Rads and Dad | 290.00 | 3-4 Person Mixed 2F/2M, 139 yrs & under | Robert Stel | Jocelyn Stel | Lydia Stel | |||
R.E.A.L. Riders | 290.00 | 3-4 Person Mixed 2F/2M, 140+ yrs | Wendy Harvey | Bill Harvey | Rebecaa Harvey | Lea Babcock | ||
RINGO'S RIDERS | 260.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 160 to 199 yrs | Leon Kazimierz Bieszk | Mike Soleski | Robb Lovell | Ben | ||
Shifter's Full | 260.00 | 3-4 Person Mixed 2F/2M, 140+ yrs | Stacey Greene | Nathan Aubrey | Mike Sipos | Robyn Paul | ||
Shreddin Machines | 290.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 79 yrs & under | Ben Sweet | Lucas Norman | Milo Nixon | Cameron Knox | ||
Slow and Steady | 230.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 120 to 159 yrs | Bryan Bolivar | Nathan Keller | Danny Reive | |||
SlowRiders | 290.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 120 to 159 yrs | Chris Sjostrom | Parmeet Kohli | Jeff Xu | |||
Spendalots | 260.00 | 3-4 Person All Female | Jane Briggs | Michelle Amancio | Shannon Tucker | Julie Geering | ||
Spiny Norman Racing | 260.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 200+ yrs | Mike Millar | Reinier Groen in’t Woud | Ingrid Parn Musgrave | Vic Wagner | ||
Spokeomotion B Team | 260.00 | 3-4 Person Mixed 2F/2M, 140+ yrs | Chris Graham | |||||
Stuart Olson Construction | 260.00 | 3-4 Person Mixed 2F/2M, 140+ yrs | Mike D'Aoust | Dave Girolametto | April Blaylock | |||
Super Explosion | 260.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 160 to 199 yrs | Jeff Wheller | |||||
TFC | 260.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 120 to 159 yrs | Benjamin Kroetsch | Dave Upper | Jeff Chambers | Patrick Kroetsch | ||
The Carrot and the Kiwi's | 260.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 160 to 199 yrs | Brendan Mackillop | Matt Mackillop | Gordon Rudder | John Mackillop | ||
The C Team | 260.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 120 to 159 yrs | griffin lambert | Melinda Hubert | Dave Macpherson | Darren Lambert | ||
The Rioux Boyz | 290.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 80 to 119 yrs | Marc Rioux | Joshua Rioux | Noah Rioux | |||
Three's Company | 290.00 | 3-4 Person Mixed 2F/2M, 140+ yrs | Julie Naylor | Anna Ho | Michael Kennedy | |||
Trek Team ONE | 290.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 200+ yrs | Barry Near | Dave Fabbro | Jim Hall | Jake Barnes | ||
Trek TeamTWO | 290.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 120 to 159 yrs | Jon Barnes | Peter Glassford | Steve Heck | Luke Barnes | ||
TRP | 260.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 79 yrs & under | Todd Byers | Ryan Ellis | Payton Rickards | |||
Unruly Racing | 260.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 160 to 199 yrs | Marc Sherman | Shannon Falconer | Ryan Daiber | Chris Durand | ||
Wolfpak p/b Stuart Olson Construction | 260.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 120 to 159 yrs | Nicholas Carrier | Luukas Ovaska | Alex Anstice | Mike Banks | ||
Young Guns | 260.00 | 3-4 Person Open, 79 yrs & under | Harris Jaenicke | Holt Cruise | Kai McGillivray-Kwan | Doran Smith |
Category: 6 Person Team
Team | Category (Fee) | Sub-Category | R1Name | R2Name | R3Name | R4Name | R5Name | R6Name |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EP TRANSPORT | 360.00 | 6 Person Corporate | Donald Ablog | Eric Peralta | Hermes Bolante | Jayson Castronuevo | Crisanto Lucson | Plong david |
Giant Vaughan - PPP banayad | 360.00 | 6 Person Corporate | Louie Aguilar | Joel Dia | Jhon Rowell Gamiao | Ryan king Pascual | Edison Hermosura | Lorenzo de Guia |
Giant Vaughan - PPP Funtastix | 360.00 | 6 Person Corporate | Eric Bueno | Arlie Kadri | Christina Kadri | William Darwin Parungao | Jericho Bachoco | Florence Suralta |
Giant Vaughan - PPP Hingal | 360.00 | 6 Person Corporate | Dexter Lobarbio | David Pernada | Efren Palaganas Verganio | Larry Rogelyn Quinit Ibay | Felix Nimes | Marky Macatumbas |
Giant Vaughan - PPP Transformers | 360.00 | 6 Person Corporate | Bernie Marquez | Lester Abello | Fred Olegario | Cristopher Cabanting | Juanario Balanay | Giovanni Pagatpatan |
Hardwood Big Wave | 405.00 | 6 Person Corporate | Arienne Strong | Gareth Houben | Bob Picken | Martine Gossoin | Yuri Binewych | |
Mini and Mighty | 360.00 | 6 Person Club/Team | Lauren Ybema | Reese Kennedy | Adria Ybema | Sadie Kennedy | Clara Ybema | |
OPM | 360.00 | 6 Person Club/Team | MICHAEL YBANEZ | Oliver pangan | Zaldy Martinez | Andrew Medina | Apolinar Libunao | |
OPM- HANDY DANDY | 405.00 | 6 Person Corporate | Marvin Gelacio | Alex Salagubang | Eric Caliston | Christopher King Perocho | Alexander Perocho | Oliver Ignacio |
OPM Livestrong | 360.00 | 6 Person Club/Team | Edwin Ampolitod | Jefford Cabo | Angel Licop | Oscar Te | Joshua Manalastas | Richard Leuterio |
Pinoy Pedal Pushers - Pedalphiles | 360.00 | 6 Person Club/Team | Rongel Tuvieras | Tim Patingo | Cenen Rosel | Aries de Guzman | Marvin Sipin | Alexander Ibes |
PPP - Ilokano Trailblazers | 360.00 | 6 Person Club/Team | Dominic Delayun | Frangel John Ignacio | Denzel Corpuz | Ralph Laurence Dalligos | Fritz Deoferio | JP Galam |
Team Humblebee p/b Bike Depot | 360.00 | 6 Person Club/Team | John Doctura | Nelson Castro | Michael Brian Juguilon | Jhun Aying Alas-As | Jimson Barcena | James Arlie Maasin |
Team Tagpuan OPM | 360.00 | 6 Person Corporate | Vince Navarrete | Garz Orig | Edgar Manibo | Terence Tampan | Wesley Alatraca | Sherwin Gabilo |