Jessica | Gill | Prince Albert | | U16 Girls(2004, 2005) | U16 Girls |
Ethan | Klaassen | Shellbrook | | U14 Boys(2006, 2007) | U14 Boys |
Matt | Mazurik | Buffalo Narrows | | | |
Finn | Tallon | Saskatoon | | U10 Boys(2010, 2011) | U10 Boys |
Graham | Lamontagne | Parkside | | U14 Boys(2006, 2007) | U14 Boys |
Jody | Laliberte | La Ronge | | | |
Colette | Bourgonje | Prince Albert | | | |
Dorian | Andre | Vonda | | | U16 Boys |
Heidi | Wall | Saskatoon | | U14 Girls(2006, 2007) | U14 Girls |
Naomi | Wall | Saskatoon | | U8 Girls (2012 and later) | U8 Girls (2012 and Later) |
Susan | Wall | Saskatoon | | Master Women 40-49 | Master Men 40-49 |
Timotej | Fasiang | Regina | | U18 Boys(2002, 2003) | U18 Boys |
Graham | Farthing | Saskatoon | | U14 Boys(2006, 2007) | U14 Boys |
Edith | Machattie | Saskatoon | | Master Women 40-49 | Master Women 40-49 |
Jamie | Farthing | Saskatoon | | U12 Boys(2008, 2009) | U12 Boys |
Matt | Mazurik | Buffalo Narrows | | Master Men 30-39 | Master Men 30-39 |
William | Bear | Regina | | U14 Boys(2006, 2007) | U14 Boys |
Colm | English | Saskatoon | | U10 Boys(2010, 2011) | U10 Boys |
Alistair | English | Saskatoon | | U14 Boys(2006, 2007) | U14 Boys |
Ivan | English | Saskatoon | | Master Men 40-49 | Master Men 40-49 |
Ian | Mulholland | Regina | | | Master Men 30-39 |
Marcail | Philp | Shellbrook | | U12 Girls(2008, 2009) | U12 Girls |
Ruth | Chambers | regina | | Master Women 50-59 | Master Women 50-59 |
Geoff | Wilson | Shellbrook | | | |
Alex | Wilson | Shellbrook | | U18 Boys(2002, 2003) | U18 Boys |
Ethan | Fleischhacker | Humboldt | | U14 Boys(2006, 2007) | U14 Boys |
Amelia | McDonald | Lumsden | | | U14 Girls |
Brayden | Nivon | Lanigan | | U16 Boys(2004, 2005) | U16 Boys |
Cameron | Merkowsky | Saskatoon | | U20 Men (2000, 2001) | U20 Mens |
Tyrell | Roberts | Sucker River | | U10 Boys(2010, 2011) | U10 Boys |
Clarise | Ratt | Sucker River | | U12 Girls(2008, 2009) | U12 Girls |
Patience | Roberts | Sucker River | | U12 Girls(2008, 2009) | U12 Girls |
Terry | LaRiviere | La Ronge | | U12 Boys(2008, 2009) | U12 Boys |
Skye | Eninew | Sucker River | | U12 Girls(2008, 2009) | U12 Girls |
Grace | Craig | Regina | | U18 Girls(2002, 2003) | U18 Girls |
Lorence | Bourque | Regina | | U12 Girls(2008, 2009) | U12 Girls |
André | Bourque | Regina | | | |
Mitchell | Torgerson | Regina | | | U14 Boys |
Laurie | Weiman | Regina | | | |
Chris | Faktor | Flin Flon | | | |
Jesse | Quiring | Christopher Lake | | U14 Boys(2006, 2007) | U14 Boys |
Olivia | Quiring | Christopher Lake | | U16 Girls(2004, 2005) | U16 Girls |
Matthew | Quiring | Christopher Lake | | U12 Boys(2008, 2009) | U12 Boys |
Amila | Andrews | La Ronge | | U10 Girls (2010, 2011) | U10 Girls |
Hedde | Andrews | La Ronge | | U8 Girls (2012 and later) | U8 Girls (2012 and Later) |
Elliott | Bourassa | Saskatoon | | U8 Boys (2012 and later) | U8 Boys (2012 and Later) |
Julia | Bourassa | Saskatoon | | U14 Girls(2006, 2007) | U14 Girls |
Oliver | Bourassa | Saskatoon | | U10 Boys(2010, 2011) | U10 Boys |
Paige | Niedzielski | Lumsden | | | U14 Girls |
Darnell | Ratt | Sucker River | | U12 Boys(2008, 2009) | U12 Boys |
Alok | Regmi | Regina | | U14 Boys(2006, 2007) | U14 Boys |
Coco | Shakotko | Saskatoon | | U8 Girls (2012 and later) | U8 Girls (2012 and Later) |
Riel | Shakotko | Saskatoon | | U12 Girls(2008, 2009) | U12 Girls |
Nathan | Weiman | Regina | | U20 Men (2000, 2001) | U20 Mens |
Olivia | Weiman | Regina | | U14 Girls(2006, 2007) | U14 Girls |
Everett | Kulczycki | Regina | | U12 Boys(2008, 2009) | U12 Boys |
Ken | English | Saskatoon | | Master Men 60 | Master Men 60 |
Phyllis | Bend | Regina | | | |
James | Grundahl | Regina | | U18 Boys(2002, 2003) | U18 Boys |
Emma | Smith | Canwood | | U16 Girls(2004, 2005) | U16 Girls |
Joshua | Smith | Canwood | | U20 Men (2000, 2001) | U20 Mens |
Andy | Debusschere | Regina | | | U10 Boys |
Louisa | Debusschere | Regina | | | U12 Girls |
Reid | McGonigle | Ile a la Crosse, SK. | | | |
William | McGonigle | Ile a la Crosse, SK. | | U14 Boys(2006, 2007) | U14 Boys |
Kale | Lemaigre | Ile a la Crosse, SK. | | U12 Boys(2008, 2009) | U12 Boys |
Martha | McGonigle | Ile a la Crosse, SK. | | U12 Girls(2008, 2009) | U12 Girls |
Rhiann | Arnold | Prudhomme | | U16 Girls(2004, 2005) | U16 Girls |
Hailey | Beale | Regina | | U8 Girls (2012 and later) | |
Lukas | Beale | Regina | | U12 Boys(2008, 2009) | U12 Boys |
Sheri | Adams-Selinger | Regina | | | |
Nicholas | Selinger | Regina | | U18 Boys(2002, 2003) | U18 Boys |
Astrin | Selinger | Regina | | | U10 Girls |
Jaelyn | Selinger | Regina | | U14 Girls(2006, 2007) | U14 Girls |
Natalie | Meinert | Saskatoon | | U12 Girls(2008, 2009) | U12 Girls |
Levi | Devitte | Prince Albert | | PN Sit Male -Dev | PN Sit Dev Male |
Den | Nakagawa | Saskatoon | | U12 Boys(2008, 2009) | U12 Boys |
Thomas | Hodge | Craven | | | U14 Boys |
Isaak | Burns | Saskatoon | | U12 Boys(2008, 2009) | U12 Boys |
Jason | Warick | Saskatoon | | Master Men 40-49 | |
Angelina | Beveridge-Warick | Saskatoon | | U14 Girls(2006, 2007) | U14 Girls |
Cherish | Nontell | Christopher Lake | | PN Sit - Female | PN Sit Female |
Alison | Meinert | Saskatoon | | | |
Geoff | Meinert | Saskatoon | | | |
Troy | Gullacher | Englefeld | | | |
Geoff | Wilson | Shellbrook | | | Master Men 40-49 |
Karsen | Gruber | White city | | | U14 Boys |
Kaylie | Gruber | White city | | U12 Girls(2008, 2009) | U12 Girls |
Claire | Gullacher | Englefeld | | U14 Girls(2006, 2007) | U14 Girls |
Parker | Brunskill | Regina | | U12 Girls(2008, 2009) | U12 Girls |
Holt | Brunskill | Regina | | U10 Boys(2010, 2011) | U10 Boys |
Alex | Millar | REGINA | | | U8 Boys (2012 and Later) |