Tracy | Marshall | Arrowhead Nordic | |
Jeffrey | Cameron | Avalon Nordic | NL Ski Team |
Erik | Charron | Avalon Nordic | XCNL |
Jonas | Sundell | Bälinge IF | |
Leif | Lennie | Big Thunder Nordic | Lakehead U |
Chris | Serratore | Big Thunder Nordic | NTDC - Thunder Bay |
Kevin | Schlyter | Big Thunder Nordic | |
Mark | Merlo | Black Jack Ski Club | Team Black Jack |
Ann | Quarterman | Black Jack Ski Club | Team Black Jack |
Luke | Dunphy | Blow Me Down | |
Lisa | Perry | Bulkley Valley | |
Geoff | Recknell | Bulkley Valley | |
David | Wood | Caledonia Nordic | Team Black Jack |
Carolyn | Bax | Caledonia Nordic | |
Graeme | Moore | Caledonia Nordic | |
Alain | Parent | Canmore Nordic | Team R.A.D. |
Allison | McArdle | Canmore Nordic | Team Real Athletic Development |
Matt | DeCarufel | Canmore Nordic | |
Rachel | Koroscil | Canmore Nordic | |
Judy | Buchanan-Mappin | Canmore Nordic Sport Services | |
Mike | Mappin | Canmore Nordic Sport Services | |
Scott | Little | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | |
Katie | McMahon | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | |
Maurice | Samm | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | |
Vic | Veinotte | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | |
Francois | Pepin | C.N.E.P.H | CNEPH-NST |
David | Gregoire | C.N.M.S.A. | |
Benoit | Deriger | Défi T.M. | |
Jacques | Riberdy | Défi T.M. | |
eric | varin | Défi T.M. | |
Pauline | Nadlersmith | Downtown Nordic | MB Ski Team |
David | Bennett | Edmonton Nordic | CRTG |
David | Poetker | Edmonton Nordic | CRTG |
Ulf | Kleppe | Edmonton Nordic | |
Remi | Briere | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
Eric | Groeneveld | Foothills Nordic | |
Vaughn | McGrath | Fort Saskatchewan | CRTG |
Peter | Wiltmann | Georgian Nordic | |
Nicole | Perrin | Golden Nordic | |
Brent | Beck | Highlands Trailblazers | |
Rick | Dickey | Highlands Trailblazers | |
Simon | Grocott | Highlands Trailblazers | |
mark | tarnopolsky | Highlands Trailblazers | |
Brittany | Webster | Highlands Trailblazers | |
Jake | Weaver | Hollyburn Ski Club | BC Ski Team |
Andrew | Horembala | Hollyburn Ski Club | |
David | Lumb | Hollyburn Ski Club | |
Graham | Maclean | Hollyburn Ski Club | |
Jeff | Sim | Hollyburn Ski Club | |
Tamara | Howard-Bachinsky | Kenora Nordic (MB) | |
Frank | Ackermann | Kimberley Nordic | |
Suzy | Beckner | Larch Hills Nordic | |
Sheila | Corbett | Larch Hills Nordic | |
Robert | Hart | Larch Hills Nordic | |
Keith | Hepburn | Larch Hills Nordic | |
Alison | Howatt | Larch Hills Nordic | |
Karin | Huster | Larch Hills Nordic | |
Abbigail | May | Larch Hills Nordic | |
Brian | May | Larch Hills Nordic | |
Duncan | Moore | Larch Hills Nordic | |
Randi | Ostby | Larch Hills Nordic | |
Debbie | Phillips | Larch Hills Nordic | |
Elizabeth | Van Bergeyk | Larch Hills Nordic | |
Robert | van Varseveld | Larch Hills Nordic | |
Marc | Leclair | Les Aventuriers | NB Ski Team |
Karin | Kuhne | Menihek Nordic | NL Ski Team |
Leslie | Hall | Methow Valley Nordic Team | Methow Valley Nordic Team |
Sylvie | Girard | Montériski | |
Jérôme | McEniry | Montériski | |
Stéphane | Provost | Montériski | |
Sarah | Dominick | Mountain Endurance | |
William | Sweetser | Mountain Endurance | |
Kieran | Jones | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | |
Kieran | Jones | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | |
Geoff | Tomlinson | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | |
Jennifer | Tomlinson | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | |
Anneke | Winegarden | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | |
Paul | Dugas | Nord-Roi | |
Toivo | Koivukoski | North Bay Nordic | Nipissing University |
David | Nighbor | North Bay Nordic | Nipissing University |
Ian | Murray | North Highlands Nordic | CRTG |
Timo | Puiras | NTDC - TBay | NTDC - Thunder Bay |
Tim | Wintoniw | NTDC - TBay | NTDC - Thunder Bay |
Éric | Beaulieu | Orford | |
Albert | Christophe | Orford | |
Sylvie | des Rosiers | Orford | |
Gilles | Lefebvre | Orford | |
Jason | Ladyman | Overlander Ski Club | |
Dana | Manhard | Overlander Ski Club | |
Lowell | Niven | Red Deer Nordic | University of Alberta - Augustana |
Alanna | Butler | Red Deer Nordic | |
Megan | Carter | Red River Nordic | MB Ski Team |
Scott | Perras | Regina Ski Club | AWCA |
Phyllis | Bend | Regina Ski Club | SK Ski Team |
Kip | Drobish | Revelstoke Nordic | |
Bruce | Granstrom | Revelstoke Nordic | |
Lucas | McGurk | Rocky Mountain Racers | Rocky Mountain Racers |
Andrew | Brisbin | Saskatoon Nordic | |
GUY | METAYER | Skibec | |
Frédérick | Tessier-Brassard | Skibec | |
Caroline | Forest | Skinouk | |
Andre-Yves | Boisvert | Skinouk (QC) | |
Raphaël | Couturier | Skinouk (QC) | |
Raymond | Gingras | Soo Finnish | NOD Junior Lakers |
Darren | Derochie | Sovereign Lake Nordic | |
Darren | Derochie | Sovereign Lake Nordic | |
Paul | Hardy | Sovereign Lake Nordic | |
Virginie | Pichard-Jolicoeur | Sovereign Lake Nordic | |
Brad | Fraser | Strathcona Nordic | |
Andrea | Stapff | Strathcona Nordic | |
Michael | Neary | Strathcona Wilderness | Cross Country Alberta |
Geoff | Wilson | Sturgeon River Nordic (SK) | SK Ski Team |
Colette | Bourgonje | Sturgeon River Nordic (SK) | |
Thomas | Smith | Sun Valley SEF | |
Manon | Losier | Sureau Blanc Inc. | NB Ski Team |
Adam | Elliot | Telemark Nordic | Okanagan College |
candace | McKinnon | Telemark Nordic | |
Paul | Shipley | Telemark Nordic | |
James | Williams | Telemark Nordic | |
LeeAnn | Yapps | Telemark Nordic | |
Hannah | Xavier | UBC | University of British Columbia |
Luc | Germain | Université Laval | University Laval |
David | Stewart | University of Denver | University of Denver |
Michael | Kennedy | U of A Nordic | University of Alberta |
Kari | Moody | U of A Nordic | University of Alberta |
Vaughn | Cooper | Vermilion Nordic | |
Sharon | Lennox | Walden Nordic | |
Kevin | Shields | Waterloo Region | |
Chris | Manhard | Whistler Nordic | BC Ski Team |
Brent | Murdoch | Whistler Nordic | |
Tony | Peiffer | Whistler Nordic | |
Martin | Schrama | Whistler Nordic | |
Julie | Mcvicar | Whitehorse Ski Club | YT Ski Team |
Amanda | Deuling | Whitehorse Ski Club | YTST |
Alain | Masson | Whitehorse Ski Club | YTST |
Andrew | Turner | Williams Lake Ski Club | |
ERic | Luiker | Wostawea Ski Club | NB Ski Team |
Lisa | McVicar | Yellowknife Ski Club | Northwest Territories |
Mike | Argue | Yellowknife Ski Club | |
Christopher | Jeffries | | Alberta World Cup Academy |
Nick | Clifford | | Carleton University |
Lisa | Patterson | | Cross Country Canada |
Blair | Dunbar | | Jury |
Dave | Dyer | | Jury |
Pierre | Millette | | Jury |
Mike | Norton | | Jury |
Dirk | Rhode | | Jury |
Steven | Wintoniw | | MB Ski Team |
Victor | Wildmann | | ON Ski Team |
Frank | De Fassio | | |
Jen | Lailey | | |
Tony | Shearing | | |
Matt | Smider | | |
Nathan | Wells | | |
Anneke | Winegarden | | |
sgoakey | | | |
| | | |
| | | |