Club: Battle River Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Club | Bib Pickup | Mass start- March 7, 2020 | Sprint - March 8, 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nolan | Bergquist | Battle River Nordic | Battle River Nordic | Youth Men | |
Michio | Green | Battle River Nordic | Battle River Nordic | Junior Men | Junior Men |
Anne | Mirejovsky | Battle River Nordic | Battle River Nordic | Junior Women | Junior Women |
Ian | Mitchell | Battle River Nordic | Battle River Nordic | Junior Men | Junior Men |
Avry | Niven | Battle River Nordic | Battle River Nordic | Senior Boys | Senior Boys |
Max | Stark | Battle River Nordic | Battle River Nordic | Senior Boys |
Club: Calgary Biathlon Racers
FirstName | LastName | Club | Bib Pickup | Mass start- March 7, 2020 | Sprint - March 8, 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Julia | Bartlett | Calgary Biathlon Racers | Calgary Biathlon Racers | Dev 2 - Girls | Dev 2 - Girls |
Finn | Berg | Calgary Biathlon Racers | Calgary Biathlon Racers | Youth Men | Youth Men |
Danika | Burke | Calgary Biathlon Racers | Calgary Biathlon Racers | Senior Girls | Senior Girls |
Calista | Burke | Calgary Biathlon Racers | Calgary Biathlon Racers | Junior Women | Junior Women |
Kaitlyn | Grappolini | Calgary Biathlon Racers | Calgary Biathlon Racers | Dev 1 - Girls | |
Zachary | Grappolini | Calgary Biathlon Racers | Calgary Biathlon Racers | Dev 1 - Boys | Dev 1 - Boys |
Kate | Harrop | Calgary Biathlon Racers | Calgary Biathlon Racers | Senior Girls | Senior Girls |
Kieran | Kelly | Calgary Biathlon Racers | Calgary Biathlon Racers | Youth Men | Youth Men |
Amélie | Latour | Calgary Biathlon Racers | Calgary Biathlon Racers | Youth Women | Youth Women |
Chelsea | Mena | Calgary Biathlon Racers | Calgary Biathlon Racers | Dev 1 - Girls | Dev 1 - Girls |
Sofia | Mena | Calgary Biathlon Racers | Calgary Biathlon Racers | Dev 1 - Girls | Dev 1 - Girls |
James | Tourigny | Calgary Biathlon Racers | Calgary Biathlon Racers | Dev 1 - Boys | Dev 1 - Boys |
Quentin | Wedderburn | Calgary Biathlon Racers | Calgary Biathlon Racers | Dev 1 - Boys | Dev 1 - Boys |
Club: Camrose Ski Club
FirstName | LastName | Club | Bib Pickup | Mass start- March 7, 2020 | Sprint - March 8, 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ella | Boyd | Camrose Ski Club | Camrose Ski club | Dev 2 - Girls | Dev 2 - Girls |
Daniella | Burke | Camrose Ski Club | Camrose Ski Club | Sport Women | Sport Women |
Kobie | Larson | Camrose Ski Club | Camrose Ski Club | Dev 1 - Girls | Dev 1 - Girls |
Robin | Severson | Camrose Ski Club | Camrose Ski Club | Dev 2 - Girls | Dev 2 - Girls |
Randi | Severson | Camrose Ski Club | Camrose Ski Club | Dev 1 - Girls | Dev 1 - Girls |
Levi | Severson | Camrose Ski Club | Camrose Ski Club | Dev 1 - Boys | Dev 1 - Boys |
Jamie | Severson | Camrose Ski Club | Camrose Ski Club | Dev 1 - Girls | Dev 1 - Girls |
Ian | Snydmiller | Camrose Ski Club | Camrose Ski Club | Dev 2 - Boys | Dev 2 - Boys |
Allyson | Thain | Camrose Ski Club | Camrose Ski Club | Senior Girls | Dev 2 - Girls |
Mahala | Wichers | Camrose Ski Club | Camrose Ski Club | Adult Rec Women |
Club: canmore nordic ski club
FirstName | LastName | Club | Bib Pickup | Mass start- March 7, 2020 | Sprint - March 8, 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Karly | Coyne | canmore nordic ski club | BATC | Junior Women | Junior Women |
Enzo | Marino | canmore nordic ski club | Coach | Dev 1 - Boys | Dev 1 - Boys |
Anna | Marino | canmore nordic ski club | Coach | Senior Girls | Senior Girls |
Club: Canmore Nordic Ski Club
FirstName | LastName | Club | Bib Pickup | Mass start- March 7, 2020 | Sprint - March 8, 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bjorn | Baergen | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | Senior Boys | Senior Boys |
James | Baergen | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | Adult Rec Men | Adult Rec Men |
Leah | Fradette | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | Dev 2 - Girls | Dev 2 - Girls |
Isabel | McLurg | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | Senior Girls | Senior Girls |
Anna | Sellers | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | BATC | Junior Women | Junior Women |
Hannah | Skelton | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | Junior Women | Junior Women |
Club: Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon Club
FirstName | LastName | Club | Bib Pickup | Mass start- March 7, 2020 | Sprint - March 8, 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dani | Brewster | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon Club | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon Club | Senior Girls | Senior Girls |
Tim | Brewster | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon Club | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon Club | Master Men | Master Men |
Ivyann | Moody | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon Club | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon Club | Dev 2 - Girls | Dev 2 - Girls |
Ileana | Moody | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon Club | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon Club | Senior Girls | Senior Girls |
Wyatt | O’Brien | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon Club | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon Club | Air Rifle 1 - Boys | |
Antija | Quintilio | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon Club | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon Club | Senior Girls | Senior Girls |
Henrik | Quintilio | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon Club | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon Club | Senior Boys | Senior Boys |
Lance | Sekora | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon Club | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon Club | Senior Boys | Senior Boys |
Karson | Tonhauser | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon Club | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon Club | Air Rifle 1 - Boys | Air Rifle 1 - Boys |
Connor | Tousignant | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon Club | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon Club | Air Rifle 1 - Boys | Air Rifle 1 - Boys |
Riley | Tousignant | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon Club | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon Club | Air Rifle 2 - Boys | Air Rifle 2 - Boys |
Brady | Vizbar | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon Club | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon Club | Air Rifle 1 - Boys | Air Rifle 1 - Boys |
Club: Edmonton Nordic Ski Club
FirstName | LastName | Club | Bib Pickup | Mass start- March 7, 2020 | Sprint - March 8, 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Colin | Acker | Edmonton Nordic Ski Club | Edmonton Nordic Ski Club | Senior Boys | |
Payton | Benneweis | Edmonton Nordic Ski Club | Edmonton Nordic Ski Club | Dev 2 - Boys | Dev 2 - Boys |
Kayleigh | Benneweis | Edmonton Nordic Ski Club | Edmonton Nordic Ski Club | Air Rifle 2 - Girls | Air Rifle 2 - Girls |
Leon | Bykewich | Edmonton Nordic Ski Club | Edmonton Nordic Ski Club | Air Rifle 1 - Boys | Air Rifle 1 - Boys |
Alexandra | Horcica | Edmonton Nordic Ski Club | Edmonton Nordic Ski Club | Air Rifle 1 - Girls | |
Natasha | Hui | Edmonton Nordic Ski Club | Edmonton Nordic Ski Club | Air Rifle 1 - Girls | Air Rifle 1 - Girls |
Drayton | Lonsberry | Edmonton Nordic Ski Club | Edmonton Nordic Ski Club | Dev 1 - Boys | Dev 1 - Boys |
Alaura | Morin | Edmonton Nordic Ski Club | Edmonton Nordic Ski Club | Air Rifle 1 - Girls | Air Rifle 1 - Girls |
Annalise | Morin | Edmonton Nordic Ski Club | Edmonton Nordic Ski Club | Dev 2 - Girls | Dev 2 - Girls |
Aimee-Rae | Morin | Edmonton Nordic Ski Club | Edmonton Nordic Ski Club | Senior Girls | Senior Girls |
Andrei | Petrov | Edmonton Nordic Ski Club | Edmonton Nordic Ski Club | Master Men | Master Men |
Griffin | Scott | Edmonton Nordic Ski Club | Edmonton Nordic Ski Club | Dev 2 - Boys | Dev 2 - Boys |
Abigail | Still | Edmonton Nordic Ski Club | Edmonton Nordic Ski Club | Air Rifle 2 - Girls | Air Rifle 2 - Girls |
Breaux | Wilson | Edmonton Nordic Ski Club | Edmonton Nordic Ski Club | Air Rifle 2 - Boys | Air Rifle 2 - Boys |
Club: Fast and fossil
FirstName | LastName | Club | Bib Pickup | Mass start- March 7, 2020 | Sprint - March 8, 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Camille | Hemingson | Fast and fossil | club | Adult Rec Women |
Club: Fast and Fossil
FirstName | LastName | Club | Bib Pickup | Mass start- March 7, 2020 | Sprint - March 8, 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Patrick | Fradette | Fast and Fossil | Fast and Fossil | Adult Rec Men | Adult Rec Men |
Deborah | Hall | Fast and Fossil | Fast and Fossil | Master Women | Master Women |
Trevor | Kiers | Fast and Fossil | Fast and Fossil | Men |
Club: Foothills Nordic Ski Club
FirstName | LastName | Club | Bib Pickup | Mass start- March 7, 2020 | Sprint - March 8, 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Haldan | Borglum | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | BATC | Junior Men | Junior Men |
Penny | Brindle | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Air Rifle 1 - Girls | Air Rifle 1 - Girls |
Avery | Brindle | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Dev 1 - Boys | Dev 1 - Boys |
Oliver | Brindle | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Senior Boys | Senior Boys |
William | Brindle | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Senior Boys | Senior Boys |
Xavier | Champagne | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Youth Men | Youth Men |
Massimo | Chen | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Senior Boys | Senior Boys |
Matus | Chlepko | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Dev 2 - Boys | Dev 2 - Boys |
Flora | Csonka | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Dev 2 - Girls | Dev 2 - Girls |
Soma | Csonka | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Senior Boys | Senior Boys |
Gabor | Csonka | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Master Men | Master Men |
Omar | Damji | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Dev 1 - Boys | Dev 1 - Boys |
Berg | Ellis | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Senior Boys | Senior Boys |
Findlay | Eyre | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Senior Boys | Senior Boys |
Theo | Fradette | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Senior Boys | Senior Boys |
Noah | Holash | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Tyson Smith | Senior Boys | Senior Boys |
John | Holash | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Tyson Smith | Master Men | Master Men |
Luke | Hulshof | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Dev 2 - Boys | Dev 2 - Boys |
Alexandra | Hulshof | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Senior Girls | Senior Girls |
Farley | Klotz | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Master Men | Master Men |
Sheila | Klotz | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Master Women | Master Women |
Aria | Klotz | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Senior Girls | Senior Girls |
Annika | Klotz | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | BATC | Youth Women | Youth Women |
Shane | Laflamme | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Senior Boys | Senior Boys |
Caroline | Larson | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Senior Girls | Senior Girls |
Aidan | Latimer | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Senior Boys | Senior Boys |
Reid | Lovstrom | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | BATC | Junior Men | Junior Men |
Aaron | Magliocco | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Senior Boys | Senior Boys |
Sam | Malkinson | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills | Youth Men | Youth Men |
Simon | Matson | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Dev 1 - Boys | Dev 1 - Boys |
Joseph | Mills | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Junior Men | Junior Men |
Stephen | Moses | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Master Men | Master Men |
Sam | Moses | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Youth Men | Youth Men |
Clara | Neander | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Senior Girls | Senior Girls |
Emma | Osness | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | BATC | Youth Women | Youth Women |
Desiree | Paradis | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Matt Neuman | Senior Girls | Senior Girls |
Anna | Perry | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski club | Senior Girls | Senior Girls |
Michael | Pullishy | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | BATC | Junior Men | Junior Men |
Kase | Repp | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Dev 2 - Boys | Senior Boys |
Jenna | Sherrington | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Youth Women | Youth Women |
Wallis | Siemens | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Senior Girls | Senior Girls |
Max | Siemens | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Dev 1 - Boys | Dev 1 - Boys |
Marcus | Skarsgard | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Senior Boys | Senior Boys |
Andrew | Skarsgard | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Master Men | Master Men |
Sage | Taylor | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Dev 2 - Girls | Dev 2 - Girls |
Rory | Wilson | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Dev 2 - Boys | Senior Boys |
Simon | Witt | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Air Rifle 2 - Boys | Air Rifle 2 - Boys |
Club: Hinton Cougars
FirstName | LastName | Club | Bib Pickup | Mass start- March 7, 2020 | Sprint - March 8, 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amelie | Burkinshaw | Hinton Cougars | Hinton Cougars | Senior Girls | Senior Girls |
Jeannot | Desaulniers | Hinton Cougars | Hinton Cougars | Master Men | Master Men |
Thomas | Hengel | Hinton Cougars | Hinton Cougars | Dev 2 - Boys | Dev 2 - Boys |
Sara | Johnston | Hinton Cougars | Hinton Cougars | Dev 1 - Girls | Dev 1 - Girls |
Cooper | Johnston | Hinton Cougars | Hinton Cougars | Dev 1 - Boys | Dev 1 - Boys |
Simon | Ruszkowski | Hinton Cougars | Hinton Cougars | Air Rifle 2 - Boys | Air Rifle 2 - Boys |
Chad | Scobie | Hinton Cougars | Hinton Cougars | Dev 1 - Boys | Dev 1 - Boys |
Ronan | Tew | Hinton Cougars | Hinton Cougars | Senior Boys | Senior Boys |
Ryan | Tew | Hinton Cougars | Hinton Cougars | Master Men | Master Men |
Alexandre | Vriend | Hinton Cougars | Hinton Cougars | Air Rifle 1 - Boys | Air Rifle 1 - Boys |
Mattias | Vriend | Hinton Cougars | Hinton Cougars | Air Rifle 2 - Boys | Air Rifle 2 - Boys |
Bodhi | Walker | Hinton Cougars | Hinton Cougars | Senior Boys |
Club: Lake Superior Biathlon
FirstName | LastName | Club | Bib Pickup | Mass start- March 7, 2020 | Sprint - March 8, 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tobias | Quinn | Lake Superior Biathlon | BATC | Junior Men | Junior Men |
Club: Sovereign Laker Nordic Club
FirstName | LastName | Club | Bib Pickup | Mass start- March 7, 2020 | Sprint - March 8, 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Danica | Ariano | Sovereign Laker Nordic Club | BATC | Youth Women | Youth Women |
Club: Sport Performance under Development
FirstName | LastName | Club | Bib Pickup | Mass start- March 7, 2020 | Sprint - March 8, 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kelsey | Arendz | Sport Performance under Development | Camrose Ski Club | Adult Rec Women | |
Kerstin | Wichers | Sport Performance under Development | Camrose Ski Club | Sport Women | Sport Women |
Club: Wapiti Nordic Ski Club
FirstName | LastName | Club | Bib Pickup | Mass start- March 7, 2020 | Sprint - March 8, 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Corwin | Briere | Wapiti Nordic Ski Club | Wapiti Nordic Ski Club | Dev 1 - Boys | Dev 1 - Boys |
Randy | Hopkins | Wapiti Nordic Ski Club | Wapiti Nordic Ski Club | Adult Rec Men | Adult Rec Men |
Cori | Janes | Wapiti Nordic Ski Club | Wapiti Nordic Ski Club | Master Women | Master Women |
Colton | Mehr | Wapiti Nordic Ski Club | Wapiti Nordic Ski Club | Dev 1 - Boys | Dev 1 - Boys |
Jameson | Nelson | Wapiti Nordic Ski Club | Wapiti Nordic Ski Club | Dev 2 - Boys | Dev 2 - Boys |
Greg | Poirier | Wapiti Nordic Ski Club | Wapiti Nordic Ski Club | Master Men | Master Men |
James | Proudfoot | Wapiti Nordic Ski Club | Wapiti Nordic Ski Club | Master Men | Master Men |
Liam | Tinworth | Wapiti Nordic Ski Club | Wapiti Nordic Ski Club | Senior Boys | Senior Boys |
Club: XC Bragg Creek Ski & Bike Society
FirstName | LastName | Club | Bib Pickup | Mass start- March 7, 2020 | Sprint - March 8, 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joe | Champagne | XC Bragg Creek Ski & Bike Society | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Air Rifle 1 - Boys |
No Club
FirstName | LastName | Club | Bib Pickup | Mass start- March 7, 2020 | Sprint - March 8, 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matthias | Ahrens | ||||
Drew | Baker | ||||
Graham | Bartlett | ||||
Lea | Begin | ||||
John | Berg | ||||
Joe | Brindle | ||||
George | Brindle | ||||
Joy | Burkinshaw | ||||
Leon | Bykewich | ||||
Jason | Bykewich | ||||
Maria | Chen | ||||
Andrew | Chen | ||||
Ariff | Damji | ||||
Marcus | Eyre | ||||
Alaina | Fraser | ||||
Alaina | Fraser | ||||
Sheri | Grappolini | ||||
John | Grappolini | ||||
Bogi | Gyorfi | ||||
Camille | Hemingson | ||||
Robin | Hengel | ||||
Barbara | Holash | ||||
Bart | Hulshof | ||||
Tammy | Johnston | ||||
Geoffrey | Johnston | ||||
Helene | Jørgensen | ||||
Alanna | Kelly | ||||
Neil | Larson | ||||
Louis | Marino | ||||
Yves | Matson | ||||
Lori | McLeod | ||||
Maria | Mena | ||||
Jaime | Mena | ||||
Gordon | Mills | ||||
Michael | Morgan | ||||
Pierre | Morin | ||||
Cec | Nelson | ||||
Jessica | Paterson | ||||
Marie-Soleil | Pinet | ||||
Trudy | Poon | ||||
Youenn | Queinnec | ||||
Paul | Repp | ||||
Quinn | Ruszkowski | ||||
Anna | Ruszkowski | ||||
Mikayla | Ruszkowski | ||||
Eric | Schryer | ||||
Stacey | Scobie | ||||
Kurt | Scobie | ||||
Jason | Scott | ||||
Justin | Siemens | ||||
Elizabeth | Tinworth | ||||
Jan | Vassbotn | ||||
Byron | Vriend | ||||
Erik | Vriend | ||||
Rosanne | Vriend | ||||
Lisa | Wedderburn | ||||
Sara | Wichers | ||||
Todd | Wilson |