Bib Pickup: Arrowhead Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trevor | Kiers | Arrowhead Nordic | BATC | CAN | CA-ON | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Jr M | Jr M | 39701 | 82 | ||||||
Sophia | Marshall | Arrowhead Nordic | CAN | CA-ON | Juv G | Juv G | 36521 | 74 | 52 | |||||||
Fiona | Shearing | Arrowhead Nordic | CAN | CA-ON | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35313 | 74 | 67 | |||||
Graham | Shearing | Arrowhead Nordic | CAN | CA-ON | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31851 | 75 | 74 |
Bib Pickup: Athabasca Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abby | Elgert | Athabasca Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | 31460 | 65 | 69 | |||||||
Jake | Gerritse | Athabasca Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Juv B | 35481 | 60 | 47 | ||||||||
Makayla | Sheppard | Athabasca Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | 37814 | 74 | 71 |
Bib Pickup: AWCA
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dahria | Beatty | Whitehorse Ski Club | AWCA | CAN | CA-YT | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 22610 | 3105146 | 92 | 96 | ||||
Delphine | Duvernay Tardif | Montériski | AWCA | CAN | CA-QC | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 25602 | 3105276 | 80 | 87 | |||
Gerard | Garnier | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Sr M | Sr M | 13932 | 3100148 | 85 | |||||||
Luke | Gerwing | Edmonton Nordic | AWCA | CAN | CA-AB | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 26914 | 3100407 | 83 | 87 | ||
Antoine | Hébert | Montériski | AWCA | CAN | CA-QC | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 25750 | 3100398 | 90 | 90 | |||
Annika | Hicks | Canmore Nordic | AWCA | CAN | CA-AB | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 18875 | 3105133 | 88 | 90 | ||||
Knute | Johnsgaard | Whitehorse Ski Club | AWCA | CAN | CA-YT | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 21623 | 3100217 | 93 | 95 | ||||
Graeme | Killick | Ptarmigan Nordic | AWCA | CAN | CA-AB | 14133 | 3100175 | 97 | 94 | |||||||
Graeme | Killick | Ptarmigan Nordic | AWCA | CAN | CA-AB | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 14133 | 3100175 | 97 | 94 | ||||
Julien | Locke | Black Jack Ski Club | AWCA-CNST | CAN | CA-BC | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 21432 | 3100248 | 90 | 96 | ||||
Michael | Macisaac-Jones | Rocky Mountain Racers | AWCA | CAN | CA-AB | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 21497 | 3100365 | 83 | 87 | ||
Thomas | Manktelow | Canmore Nordic | AWCA | CAN | CA-AB | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 29420 | 3100353 | 85 | 84 | ||
Dominique | Moncion-Groulx | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | AWCA | CAN | CA-QC | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 19561 | 3100251 | 92 | 94 | ||||
Emily | Nishikawa | Whitehorse Ski Club | AWCA-CNST | CAN | CA-YT | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 13646 | 3105095 | 93 | 92 | ||||
Scott | Perras | Regina Ski Club | AWCA | CAN | CA-SK | Sr M | 39686 |
Bib Pickup: Big Thunder Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aidan | Carr | Big Thunder Nordic | CAN | CA-ON | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 31481 | 3100421 | 77 | 80 | |||
Sean | Carter | Big Thunder Nordic | CAN | CA-ON | Lakehead U | CCUNC Men (Open) | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 23618 | 70 | ||||
Hayden | Gorman | Big Thunder Nordic | CAN | CA-ON | Lakehead U | 33122 | 69 | 77 | ||||||||
Charlotte | Johnston | Big Thunder Nordic | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 31478 | 71 | 70 | ||||
Leif | Lennie | Big Thunder Nordic | Lakehead U | CAN | CA-ON | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | 14616 | 3100195 | ||||||||
Aleksi | Luoma | Big Thunder Nordic | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31785 | 78 | 77 | ||||
Kai | Meekis | Big Thunder Nordic | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 25593 | 83 | 83 | ||||
Martti | Muzyka | Big Thunder Nordic | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 27389 | 76 | 84 | ||||
Graham | Ritchie | Big Thunder Nordic | ONST | CAN | CA-ON | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 35278 | 3100412 | 88 | 88 | ||
Erik | Schlyter | Big Thunder Nordic | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 34883 | 77 | 78 | ||||
Frederick | Serratore | Big Thunder Nordic | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 30220 | 3100383 | 79 | 79 | |||
Heidi | Stewart | Big Thunder Nordic | ONST | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 27375 | 77 | 82 |
Bib Pickup: Black Jack
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eric | Byram | Black Jack Ski Club | CAN | CA-BC | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 23720 | 3100311 | 87 | 90 | ||||
Jasmine | Drolet | Black Jack Ski Club | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35315 | 82 | 69 | ||||
Remi | Drolet | Black Jack Ski Club | CAN | CA-BC | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 33108 | 3100396 | 87 | 87 | |||
Sophie | Edney | Black Jack Ski Club | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35293 | 73 | 68 | ||||
Abbey | McLean | Black Jack Ski Club | CAN | CA-BC | Juv G | 37678 | 66 | 47 | ||||||||
Michaela | McLean | Black Jack Ski Club | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 29447 | 3105278 | 79 | 78 | |||
Daniel | Merlo | Black Jack Ski Club | CAN | CA-BC | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 26909 | 3100397 | 85 | 84 | |||
David | Palmer | Black Jack Ski Club | CAN | CA-BC | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 18506 | 3100292 | 93 | 89 | ||||
Sage | Robine | Black Jack Ski Club | CAN | CA-BC | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 29444 | 3105293 | 80 | 75 | |||
Chiaki | Yamamoto | Black Jack Ski Club | JPN | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 31442 | 3305262 | 80 | 79 |
Bib Pickup: Bridger Ski Foundation
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Izak | Becker | Bridger Ski Foundation | USA | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | ||||||||||
Max | LaChance | Bridger Ski Foundation | USA | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 32715 | 3530782 | 84 | 83 | |||||
Nick | Matelich | Bridger Ski Foundation | USA | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 34036 | 3530809 | 82 | 84 | |||||
Andrew | Meyer | Bridger Ski Foundation | USA | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Jr M | Jr M | 38759 | 3530929 | 77 | 81 | ||||||
Nicholas | Power | Bridger Ski Foundation | USA | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 39508 | 3530973 | 76 | 79 | ||||||
Corey | Stock | Bridger Ski Foundation | USA | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 24830 | 3535455 | 85 | 89 | ||||||
Silas | Talbot | Bridger Ski Foundation | USA | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 26805 | 3530626 | 91 | 91 | |||||
Nathan | Wells | Bridger Ski Foundation | USA | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 39506 | 3530967 | 83 | 82 |
Bib Pickup: Bulkley Valley
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rachel | Cuell | Bulkley Valley | CAN | CA-BC | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 33105 | 70 | 68 | ||||||
Rachel | Cuell | Bulkley Valley | CAN | CA-BC | Juv G | 33105 | 70 | 68 | ||||||||
Jacob | De Groot | Bulkley Valley | CAN | CA-BC | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35349 | 65 | 60 | ||||
Zoe | Hallman | Bulkley Valley | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 36415 | 75 | 77 | ||||
Aidan | Murphy | Bulkley Valley | CAN | CA-BC | Juv B | Juv B | 34067 | 71 | 66 | |||||||
Aidan | Murphy | Bulkley Valley | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | 34067 | 71 | 66 | ||||||
Travis | Pete | Bulkley Valley | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 29293 | 79 | 74 | ||||
Mia | Recknell | Bulkley Valley | CAN | CA-BC | 34090 | 77 | 73 | |||||||||
Mia | Recknell | Bulkley Valley | CAN | CA-BC | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 34090 | 77 | 73 | |||||
Jesse | Smids | Bulkley Valley | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 33120 | 75 | 70 | ||||
Angus | Tweedie | Bulkley Valley | CAN | CA-BC | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Jr M | Jr M | 39696 | 74 | |||||||
Ryan | Williams | Bulkley Valley | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 35360 | 3100431 | 79 | 74 |
Bib Pickup: Caledonia Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kaia | Andal | Caledonia Nordic | BCST | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 31430 | 3105264 | 85 | 82 | ||
Jordan | Bax | Caledonia Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35409 | 70 | 69 | ||||
Sadie | Bialuski | Caledonia Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 33762 | 61 | 65 | |||||
Danika | Fiala | Caledonia Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 33381 | 69 | 67 | ||||
Danika | Fiala | Caledonia Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | 33381 | 69 | 67 | |||||||||
Cole | Turner | Caledonia Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35373 | 78 | 73 | |||||
Cole | Turner | Caledonia Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | 35373 | 78 | 73 | ||||||||
Grace | Turner | Williams Lake Ski Club | CAN | CA-BC | Juv G | Juv G | 37704 | 68 | 50 |
Bib Pickup: Camrose Ski Club
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anika | Asfeldt | Camrose Ski Club | CAN | CA-AB | U of A - Augustana | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 25719 | 77 | 0 | |||||
Nils | Asfeldt | Camrose Ski Club | CAN | CA-AB | U of A - Augustana | Sr M | Sr M | 23738 | 79 | 80 | ||||||
Katelynn | Cook | Camrose Ski Club | CAN | CA-AB | U of A - Augustana | Sr W | 37868 | 57 | 0 | |||||||
Joedy | Dalke | Camrose Ski Club | CAN | CA-AB | U of A - Augustana | CCUNC Men (Open) | Sr M | 35745 | 71 | 0 | ||||||
Benjamin | Eggink | Camrose Ski Club | CAN | CA-AB | Juv B | Juv B | 35759 | 64 | 63 | |||||||
Mackenzie | Grove | Flin Flon Ski Club (SK) | CAN | CA-SK | U of A - Augustana | Jr W | Jr W | 27501 | 74 | 75 | ||||||
Matthieu | Martin | Camrose Ski Club | CAN | CA-AB | U of A - Augustana | CCUNC Men (Open) | Sr M | Sr M | 33398 | 78 | 79 | |||||
Emily | McIlroy | Camrose Ski Club | CAN | CA-AB | U of A - Augustana | Sr W | 25697 | 78 | 78 | |||||||
Annika | Olesen | Camrose Ski Club | CAN | CA-AB | U of A - Augustana | Sr W | 38940 | 66 | 67 | |||||||
Joseph | Sartison | Camrose Ski Club | CAN | CA-AB | U of A - Augustana | Sr M | 38938 | 68 | 71 | |||||||
Natalie | Thain | Camrose Ski Club | CAN | CA-AB | Juv G | Juv G | 35429 | 74 | 49 |
Bib Pickup: Canmore Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aydan | Bartlett | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Juv G | Juv G | 38038 | 68 | 0 | |||||||
Donny | Boake | Yellowknife Ski Club | Team R.A.D. | CAN | CA-NT | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31408 | 3100384 | 80 | 77 | ||
Sebastien | Boehmler-Dandurand | Canmore Nordic | Stefan Kuhn HPT | CAN | CA-AB | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 28197 | 3100310 | 89 | 94 | ||||
Amanda | Butler | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Sr W | 12889 | 3105023 | |||||||||
Carsen | Campbell | Canmore Nordic | BATC | CAN | CA-AB | Sr M | Sr M | 31015 | 87 | |||||||
Tait | Carlson | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35388 | 64 | 63 | ||||
Simon | Chambers Crease | Canmore Nordic | Team R.A.D. | CAN | CA-AB | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 27488 | 3100419 | 76 | 80 | |||
Karly | Coyne | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 33391 | 81 | 77 | |||||
Logan | De Boer | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 33408 | 74 | 68 | ||||
Laurence | Dumais | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Team R.A.D. | CAN | CA-QC | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 25753 | 3105213 | 78 | 85 | ||
Eric | Fabbri | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35393 | 78 | 75 | ||||
Alaric | Fish | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Sr M | 3575 | 73 | 0 | ||||||||
Maya | Fish | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35361 | 82 | 75 | ||||
Luke | Fricker | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35381 | 74 | 69 | ||||
Matthew | Gillett | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35390 | 66 | 0 | ||||
Reed | Godfrey | Canmore Nordic | Team R.A.D. | CAN | CA-AB | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 29426 | 3100355 | 90 | 93 | ||
Ty | Godfrey | Canmore Nordic | Team R.A.D. | CAN | CA-AB | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 29425 | 3100356 | 89 | 90 | ||
Alison | Gourley | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35391 | 78 | 76 | ||||
Xander | Harvey | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 28181 | 75 | 77 | ||||
Gabrielle | Hawkins | Canmore Nordic | AUS | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 31898 | 3045075 | 83 | 80 | |||||
Marïke | Henderson | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35383 | 70 | 65 | ||||
Isobel | Hendry | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35353 | 81 | 75 | ||||
Sam | Hendry | Canmore Nordic | Team R.A.D. | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 28193 | 3100416 | 86 | 85 | ||
Seth | Hewie | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | 37720 | 52 | 0 | ||||||
Lance | Holland | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35463 | 65 | 0 | |||||
Georgia | Hutchison | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | 35384 | 56 | 0 | |||||||||
Georgia | Hutchison | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35384 | 56 | 0 | |||||
Russell | Kennedy | Canmore Nordic | Team R.A.D. | CAN | CA-AB | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 25625 | 3100268 | 93 | 95 | ||||
German | Madrazo | Canmore Nordic | MEX | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 39522 | 3540004 | 0 | 18 | ||||||
Devin | Manktelow | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31451 | 76 | 72 | ||||
Anita | Martin | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 31053 | 79 | 0 | |||||
Heath | McCroy | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Sr M | 39681 | ||||||||||
Jack | Menzies | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35374 | 74 | 64 | ||||
Aidan | Millar | Canmore Nordic | BATC | CAN | CA-AB | Sr M | 25582 | 87 | 86 | |||||||
Will | Neuhaus | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Jr B | Jr B | 35385 | 3040130 | 66 | 69 | ||||||
Megan | Orvig | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | 33380 | 73 | ||||||||
Emma | Paczkowski | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | 33402 | 73 | 73 | ||||||
Anna | Parent | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Jr G | 33356 | ||||||||||
Sebastien | Parent | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | 35289 | 59 | 0 | ||||||
Justin | Pianosi Houden | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | ||||||||||||
Leighton | Poidevin | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Sr M | 39680 | ||||||||||
Kota | Postma | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 33397 | 72 | 70 | ||||
Anna | Sellers | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Jr G | 31429 | 77 | 0 | ||||||||
Anna | Sellers | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | 31429 | 77 | 0 | |||||||
Jonah | Steinberg | Canmore Nordic | Team R.A.D. | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 30878 | 3100394 | 81 | 84 | ||
Matthew | Strum | Canmore Nordic | BATC | CAN | CA-AB | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Sr M | 21420 | 80 | 83 | ||||||
Matthew | Strum | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | 21420 | 79 | 83 | |||||||||
Jordane | Thouverey | Canmore Nordic | FRA | Sr M | 39682 |
Bib Pickup: Carleton University
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Megan | Evans | Revelstoke Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Carleton U | CCUNC Women (Open) | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 24895 | 82 | 81 | |||
Brendon | Howard | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Carleton U | CCUNC Men (Open) | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 25712 | 3100359 | 82 | 83 | ||
Shelby | Howard | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Carleton U | CCUNC Women (Open) | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 29274 | 74 | 77 | |||
Emily | Jones | Carleton University | CAN | CA-ON | Carleton U | CCUNC Women (Open) | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 28194 | 77 | 79 | |||
Maggie | McClure | Carleton University | NSST | CAN | CA-ON | Carleton U | CCUNC Women (Open) | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 30248 | 76 | 82 | ||
Carrington | Pomeroy | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | CAN | CA-QC | Carleton U | CCUNC Men (Open) | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 19604 | 3100290 | 85 | 88 | ||
Colin | Ward | Martock | NSST | CAN | CA-NS | Carleton U | CCUNC Men (Open) | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 29432 | 83 | 83 | ||
Christopher | Weller | Carleton University | CAN | CA-ON | Carleton U | CCUNC Men (Open) | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 21451 | 82 | 0 |
Bib Pickup: Chelsea Nordiq
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mykal | Bakker-Westeinde | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31812 | 76 | 70 | ||||
Anna | Billowits | Chelsea Nordiq (ON) | ONST | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 31811 | 3105288 | 77 | 78 | |||
Seamus | Boyd-Porter | Chelsea Nordiq (ON) | XCNL | CAN | CA-ON | U of Newfoundland | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 27440 | 80 | 83 | |||
Justine | Dumas | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 33139 | 73 | 72 | ||||
Alexandre | Dupuis | Chelsea Nordiq (ON) | BATC | CAN | CA-ON | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Sr M | 39700 | 80 | |||||||
Chloé | Gay-Guérin | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 31792 | 3105285 | 70 | 67 | |||
Ingrid | Hagberg | Chelsea Nordiq (ON) | XC Ottawa | CAN | CA-ON | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 18900 | 3105164 | 74 | 74 | |||
Lotte | Kallio | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 33385 | 74 | 69 | ||||
Laura | Leclair | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | CNJrST | CAN | CA-QC | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 27396 | 3105222 | 85 | 86 | |||
Mzia | Lee Pottie | Chelsea Nordiq (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr W | Jr G | Jr G | 36456 | 3105302 | 75 | 71 | ||
Carly | Little | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Jr W | Juv G | Juv G | 33363 | 3105298 | 74 | 75 | ||
Robin | Pflughaupt | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | CAN | CA-QC | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 5519 | 73 | ||||||
Mathis | Roth | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 33374 | 72 | |||||
Alia | Sanger | Chelsea Nordiq (ON) | ONST | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 31473 | 3105287 | 83 | 80 | ||
Étienne | Tremblay-Gravel | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 33372 | 65 | 60 | ||||
Piaper | Veinotte | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 34888 | 3105286 | 71 | 72 | |||
Timothé | Yung-Hing Rainville | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 33749 | 75 | 69 |
Bib Pickup: CNEPH
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Philippe | Boucher | Skibec | CNEPH-CNST | CAN | CA-QC | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 27362 | 3100331 | 89 | 88 | |||
Antoine | Briand | Skibec | CNEPH | CAN | CA-QC | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 23624 | 3100314 | 87 | 93 | ||||
Sophie | Carrier-Laforte | Skinouk (QC) | CNEPH | CAN | CA-QC | Sr W | Sr W | 24472 | 3105194 | 87 | 92 | |||||
Zachary | Cristofanilli | Orford | CNEPH | CAN | CA-QC | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 25576 | 3100291 | 91 | 89 | |||
Alexis | Dumas | Skibec | CNEPH | CAN | CA-QC | Sr M | 23580 | 3100321 | 92 | 89 | ||||||
Alexis | Dumas | Skibec | CNEPH-CNST | CAN | CA-QC | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 23580 | 3100321 | 92 | 89 | ||||
Olivier | Hamel | Skibec | CNEPH | CAN | CA-QC | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 25623 | 3100316 | 89 | 93 | ||||
Ricardo | Izquierdo-Bernier | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CNEPH | CAN | CA-QC | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 24467 | 3100287 | 92 | 93 | |||
Julien | Lamoureux | Montériski | CNEPH | CAN | CA-QC | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 21454 | 3100301 | 91 | 90 | |||
Simon | Lapointe | Skinouk (QC) | CNEPH | CAN | CA-QC | Sr M | 19621 | 3100267 | 87 | 95 | ||||||
Simon | Lapointe | Skinouk (QC) | CNEPH | CAN | CA-QC | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Sr M | Sr M | 19621 | 3100267 | 87 | 95 | ||||
Mathilde | Petitjean | C.N.M.S.A. | FRA | Sr W | Sr W | 26948 | 3960101 | 84 | 92 | |||||||
Frédérique | Vézina | C.N.M.S.A. | CNEPH | CAN | CA-QC | U Laval | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 19234 | 3105157 | 88 | 86 |
Bib Pickup: C.N.M.S.A.
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
stéphanie | bégin-dion | C.N.M.S.A. | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 36480 | 73 | 72 | ||||
Pascal | Côté | C.N.M.S.A. | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 36419 | 82 | 78 | ||||
Clara | Genest | C.N.M.S.A. | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 33720 | 71 | 69 | |||||
Jérémie | Giguère | C.N.M.S.A. | CAN | CA-QC | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35777 | 73 | 71 | |||||
Mei-Anne | Girard | C.N.M.S.A. | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 35312 | 71 | 68 | ||||
Marie-Philippe | Huot | C.N.M.S.A. | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 38894 | 77 | 72 | ||||
Chloé | Landry | C.N.M.S.A. | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 36450 | 69 | 66 | ||||
Felix-Olivier | Moreau | C.N.M.S.A. | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35448 | 78 | 75 | ||||
Anne-Marie | Petitclerc | C.N.M.S.A. | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 34117 | 3105305 | 80 | 80 | |||
Élisabeth | Petitclerc | C.N.M.S.A. | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 31406 | 3105304 | 78 | 74 | |||
Roxane | Vermette | C.N.M.S.A. | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 34123 | 85 | 76 |
Bib Pickup: CN Sport Services
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jon Arne | Enevoldsen | Narvik Skiklubb | CAN | CA-AB | Sr M | 39638 | 3420145 | 79 | 0 | |||||||
Martin | Jancus | Alkan KHS | SVK | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 25812 | 3700100 | 85 | 84 | ||||||
Simon | Premoze | SVN | Sr M | Sr M |
Bib Pickup: CNST
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jesse | Cockney | Foothills Nordic | CNST | CAN | CA-AB | Sr M | Sr M | 13931 | 3100137 | 90 | 97 | |||||
Devon | Kershaw | Onaping Falls Nordic | CNST | CAN | CA-ON | Sr M | Sr M | 6521 | 3100006 | 98 | 94 |
Bib Pickup: CPNST
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brian | McKeever | Fast Trax Run & Ski | CPNST | CAN | CA-AB | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 5880 | 1282146 | 93 | 87 | ||||
Graham | Nishikawa | Whitehorse Ski Club | CPNST | CAN | CA-YT | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 12673 | 3100034 | 92 | 0 | ||||
Graham | Nishikawa | Whitehorse Ski Club | CPNST | CAN | CA-YT | 12673 | 3100034 | 92 | 0 |
Bib Pickup: CRTG
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erin | Bennett | Edmonton Nordic | CRTG | CAN | CA-AB | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 33406 | 80 | 76 | ||||
Silas | Lang | Edmonton Nordic | CRTG | CAN | CA-AB | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 25735 | 3100417 | 86 | 85 | ||
Lukas | Mark | Muskeg Flyers | CRTG | CAN | CA-AB | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 25587 | 3100341 | 87 | 84 | ||
Adam | Pojasok | Edmonton Nordic | CRTG | CAN | CA-AB | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 35328 | 79 | 74 | ||||
Derek | Stollery | Camrose Ski Club | CRTG | CAN | CA-AB | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 33370 | 3100428 | 82 | 86 | |||
Larkin | Wasmuth | Fort Saskatchewan | CAN | CA-AB | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 30250 | 3100395 | 86 | 88 |
Bib Pickup: Dartmouth Ski Team
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Magnus | Bigelow | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | |||||||||
Zachary | Goldberg | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | ||||||||
Jan | Ketterson | Team Quilchena | USA | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 32702 | 3530767 | 86 | 81 | |||||
Andrew | Nadler | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 24420 | 3530607 | 83 | 85 | ||||
Paolo | Takagi-Atilano | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 32700 | 3530764 | 83 | 83 |
Bib Pickup: Défi T.M.
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antoine | Barrette | Défi T.M. | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31856 | 3100430 | 83 | 80 | |||
Hugo | Barrette | Défi T.M. | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 36515 | 70 | 64 | ||||
Émile | Breault | Défi T.M. | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 36444 | 63 | 56 | ||||
Heidi | Gosselin | Défi T.M. | CAN | CA-QC | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 33759 | 71 | 69 | |||||
Lauriane | Grégoire | Défi T.M. | CAN | CA-QC | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 30245 | 3105299 | 76 | 77 | ||||
Félix | Houde | Défi T.M. | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 34061 | 72 | 73 | ||||
William | Lepine | A. R. Ski Sag-lac | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 36445 | 69 | 68 | ||||
Marc-Olivier | Lozier | Défi T.M. | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 36446 | 73 | 72 | ||||
Arthur | Petelle | Défi T.M. | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 36451 | 72 | 70 | ||||
Liam | Varin-Grégoire | Défi T.M. | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 36448 | 72 | 67 |
Bib Pickup: Edmonton Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Solomia | Bobier | Edmonton Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | 35467 | 71 | 0 | |||||||
Daniel | Brisson | Edmonton Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 35746 | 72 | 66 | |||||
Abigail | Brown | Edmonton Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | 35471 | 64 | 0 | |||||||
Marin | Cislo | Edmonton Nordic | ABST | CAN | CA-AB | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 33409 | 84 | 80 | ||||
Alexandra | Gottschalk | Edmonton Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 33098 | 72 | 69 | |||||
Samantha | Gottschalk | Edmonton Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 33099 | 73 | 71 | |||||
Pearce | Hanna | Edmonton Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Sr M | Sr M | 25684 | 86 | |||||||
Sarah | Hanstock | Edmonton Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 31862 | 70 | 72 | |||||
Will | Rickard | Edmonton Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 29433 | 78 | 73 | |||||
Jacob | Seubert | Edmonton Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35760 | 65 | 63 | ||||
Jacob | Seubert | Edmonton Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | 35760 | 65 | 63 | |||||||||
Sarah | Tipples | Edmonton Nordic | ABST | CAN | CA-AB | U of Alberta | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 29391 | 3105265 | 76 | 79 | ||
Sarah | Tipples | Edmonton Nordic | ABST | CAN | CA-AB | U of Alberta | 29391 | 3105265 | 76 | 79 | ||||||
Jacob | Wouters | Edmonton Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | PN Sit M | PN Sit M | PN Sit M | 37237 |
Bib Pickup: Fondeurs-Laurentides
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Louise | Allard-Vertriest | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 37990 | 67 | 67 | ||||
Florent | Banos | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 38007 | 70 | 63 | ||||
Justine | Browne | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35753 | 81 | 79 | ||||
Juliette | Charbonneau-Morin | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 38877 | 65 | 64 | ||||
Rose | D'Auteuil-Legault | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35761 | 74 | 66 | ||||
Francis | Izquierdo-Bernier | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | CA-QC | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 30227 | 3100370 | 85 | 82 | ||||
Juliane | Jolicoeur | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 38876 | 71 | 66 | ||||
Paul | Junique | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | CA-QC | Sr M | 34108 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||
Thomas | Larocque | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 38027 | 65 | 60 | ||||
Xavier | Martin | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35446 | 71 | 66 | ||||
Erikson | Moore | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | CA-QC | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 36436 | 71 | 0 | |||||
Jacob | Nicol | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 34871 | 64 | 57 | ||||
Abigail | Paquin-Breault | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 38871 | 72 | 69 | ||||
Ellicyane | Paradis | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 36438 | 74 | 71 | ||||
Alexis | Pellerin | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 36429 | 72 | 66 | ||||
Virginie | Pellerin | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 31483 | 74 | 74 | ||||
Jeremy | Ricard | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 38004 | 62 | 60 | ||||
Laurie-Jeanne | Sauvé Chevalier | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35472 | 75 | 68 | ||||
Charles | Séguin | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 38858 | 66 | 60 | ||||
Dafné | Théroux Izquierdo | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | CA-QC | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | 25771 | 3105249 | 68 | 0 | |||||||
Dafné | Théroux-Izquierdo | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | CA-QC | Sr W | Sr W | 25771 | 3105249 | 68 | 0 | ||||||
Rosalie | Vermette | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 33745 | 73 | 77 | ||||
Danaë | Waterbury | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 37994 | 66 | 64 | ||||
Noémie | Wolfe | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35458 | 76 | 76 |
Bib Pickup: Foothills Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Haldan | Borglum | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | 35478 | 79 | ||||||||
Althea | Brolsma | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | 33156 | 80 | 77 | |||||||||
Althea | Brolsma | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Jr G | 33156 | 80 | 77 | ||||||||
Althea | Brolsma | Foothills Nordic | ABST | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 33156 | 80 | 77 | ||||
Tegan | Brolsma | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | 31051 | 75 | 72 | |||||||||
Tegan | Brolsma | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 31051 | 75 | 72 | ||||
Christopher | Butler | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Sr M | 13039 | 3100091 | 79 | 0 | |||||||
Adeline | Charles | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35427 | 70 | 65 | |||||
Ema | Chlepkova | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Juv G | Juv G | 37980 | 73 | 0 | |||||||
Noah | Cooke | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | U of Calgary | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 27478 | 81 | 77 | |||||
J.P. | Cummings | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 33361 | 73 | 73 | ||||
Jeremy | Dittrich | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 33130 | 69 | 64 | ||||
Katya | Dittrich | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 37775 | 66 | 64 | |||||
Findlay | Eyre | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | 35460 | 58 | 0 | ||||||
Sloane | Fabbro | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35396 | 70 | 66 | ||||
Sloane | Fabbro | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | 35396 | 70 | 66 | |||||||||
Nicole | Gammie | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 34094 | 77 | 76 | ||||
Alison | Gartner | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35395 | 71 | 53 | ||||
Simon | Gauthier | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Juv B | 37985 | 65 | 64 | ||||||||
Rory | Gilliland | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Jr B | Jr B | 35456 | 75 | 0 | |||||||
Julia | Hill | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35408 | 75 | 66 | ||||||
Jackson | Hofer | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35399 | 63 | 59 | ||||
Thomas | Hulsman | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | 35482 | 74 | 0 | |||||||
Rhys | James | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31873 | 81 | 77 | ||||
Annika | Klotz | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | 35415 | 75 | 0 | ||||||||
Annika | Klotz | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Juv G | Juv G | 35415 | 75 | 0 | |||||||
Kirk | Loberg | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Sr M | Sr M | 4027 | 64 | 0 | |||||||
Joshua | Lohka | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 37856 | 62 | 0 | ||||
Reid | Lovstrom | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Jr B | Jr B | 39698 | 72 | ||||||||
Logan | Lumby | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 37669 | 75 | 65 | ||||
Xavier | McKeever | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35329 | 79 | 71 | ||||
Joseph | Mills | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35473 | 67 | 0 | ||||
Lucas | Neander | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35267 | 62 | 64 | ||||
Matthew | Neumann | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | 14284 | 89 | 0 | ||||||||
Matthew | Neumann | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Sr M | Sr M | 14284 | 89 | 0 | |||||||
Aleksandra | Petrova | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 31407 | 77 | 73 | |||||
Anna | Pryce | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 33373 | 82 | 79 | ||||
Ben | Pryce | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31446 | 76 | 73 | ||||
Michael | Pullishy | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | 35451 | 78 | 0 | ||||||
Cory | Rogans | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Juv B | Juv B | 39693 | 65 | ||||||||
Kevin | Sandau | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 13504 | 3100128 | 91 | 0 | |||||
Kevin | Sandau | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | 13504 | 3100128 | 91 | 0 | |||||||
Elise | Sauve | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | 35752 | 75 | 0 | |||||||
Darya | Sepandj | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Jr W | Jr W | 29438 | 85 | ||||||||
Jenna | Sherrington | Foothills Nordic | ABST | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35757 | 79 | 0 | ||||
Micah | Steinberg | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 37676 | 61 | 58 | ||||
Ella | Stephen | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35370 | 79 | 71 | ||||
Sam | Stephen | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | 35371 | 46 | 43 | ||||||||
Tom | Stephen | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 31410 | 79 | 73 | ||||
Kurtis | Wenzel | Foothills Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | U of Calgary | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Sr M | 14552 | 82 | 0 |
Bib Pickup: Georgian Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matjaz | Cigler | Georgian Nordic | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31796 | 81 | 76 | ||||
Shaylynn | Loewen | Georgian Nordic | ONST | CAN | CA-ON | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 33371 | 78 | 76 | ||||
Malcolm | Thompson | Georgian Nordic | ONST | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 33113 | 84 | 86 |
Bib Pickup: Golden Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Douglas | Caldwell | Golden Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | 37817 | 45 | 45 | |||||||||
Molly | Caldwell | Golden Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | 39688 | |||||||||||
Robert | Caldwell | Golden Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35290 | 68 | 58 | ||||
Ben | Gadd | Golden Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35762 | 64 | 0 | ||||
Quinn | Morgan | Golden Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35265 | 71 | 70 | |||||
Nicole | Perrin | Golden Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | 21025 |
Bib Pickup: Highlands Trailblazers
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Colleen | Beck | Highlands Trailblazers | CAN | CA-ON | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 31855 | 73 | 75 | |||||
Dylan | Beck | Highlands Trailblazers | CAN | CA-ON | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 33351 | 69 | 69 | |||||
Dylan | Beck | Highlands Trailblazers | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | 33351 | 69 | 69 | ||||||||
James | Beck | Highlands Trailblazers | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | 30274 | 73 | 75 | ||||||
Oliver | Grocott | Highlands Trailblazers | CAN | CA-ON | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31043 | 80 | 83 | |||||
Oliver | Grocott | Highlands Trailblazers | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | 31043 | 80 | 83 | ||||||||
Sebastian | Grocott | Highlands Trailblazers | CAN | CA-ON | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35269 | 67 | 72 | |||||
Sebastian | Grocott | Highlands Trailblazers | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | 35269 | 67 | 72 | ||||||||
Alexander | Maycock | Highlands Trailblazers | ONST | CAN | CA-ON | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 33728 | 3100414 | 84 | 86 | |||
Erik | Ohrling | Highlands Trailblazers | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 33121 | 81 | 83 | ||||
Wilson | Pollard | Canmore Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Juv B | Juv B | 35424 | 71 | 0 | |||||||
Milla | Tarnopolsky | Highlands Trailblazers | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 31861 | 71 | 74 | ||||
Aiden | Tullio | Highlands Trailblazers | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 33145 | 74 | 79 | ||||
Brittany | Webster | Highlands Trailblazers | CAN | CA-ON | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 14219 | 3105097 | 86 | |||||
Olivia | Westbrooke | Highlands Trailblazers | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 33132 | 77 | 77 | ||||
Tess | Wortley | Highlands Trailblazers | CAN | CA-ON | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 33146 | 77 | 81 |
Bib Pickup: Hollyburn Ski Club
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nora | Apelgren | University of British Columbia | NOR | UBC | CCUNC Women (Open) | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 39691 | 73 | ||||||
Philip-Maynard | Davies | Hollyburn Ski Club | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31860 | 76 | 74 | ||||
Anna | Goodwin | Hollyburn Ski Club | BCST | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 29456 | 3105273 | 79 | 84 | ||
Jenna | Horembala | Hollyburn Ski Club | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 31048 | 76 | 73 | ||||
Katia | Lumb | Hollyburn Ski Club | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 33390 | 80 | 79 | ||||
Alison | Pouw | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | UBC | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | 29262 | 83 | 77 | |||||||
Alison | Pouw | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | UBC | CCUNC Women (Open) | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 29262 | 83 | 77 | ||||
Sean | Richardson | Hollyburn Ski Club | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 31880 | 70 | 62 | ||||
Jenna | Sim | Hollyburn Ski Club | CAN | CA-BC | 28153 | 3105260 | 81 | 85 | ||||||||
Jenna | Sim | Hollyburn Ski Club | BCST | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 28153 | 3105260 | 81 | 85 | ||
Fran | Vukonic | Hollyburn Ski Club | BCST | CAN | CA-BC | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 31455 | 83 | 85 | ||||
Katie | Weaver | Hollyburn Ski Club | CNJrST | CAN | CA-BC | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 26344 | 3105224 | 85 | 91 |
Bib Pickup: Kimberley Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Annika | Ackermann | Kimberley Nordic | BCST | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 29415 | 77 | 79 | |||
Marielle | Ackermann | Kimberley Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35356 | 81 | 78 | ||||
Mackenzie | McLean | Kimberley Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 29484 | 80 | 75 | ||||
Molly | Miller | Kimberley Nordic | BCST | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 31431 | 3105261 | 80 | 83 | ||
Sydney | Wilson | Kimberley Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35431 | 78 | 69 |
Bib Pickup: Lakehead University
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hayden | Gorman | Big Thunder Nordic | CAN | CA-ON | Lakehead U | CCUNC Men (Open) | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 33122 | 69 | 77 | |||
Makaila | Hudson | Menihek Nordic | CAN | CA-NL | Lakehead U | CCUNC Women (Open) | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 29407 | 78 | 79 | |||
Erika | Mihell | Soo Finnish | CAN | CA-ON | Lakehead U | CCUNC Women (Open) | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 28155 | 74 | 78 | |||
Noah | Taylor | Avalon Nordic | CAN | CA-NL | Lakehead U | CCUNC Men (Open) | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 27473 | 3100418 | 83 | 82 | ||
Noah | Thompson | Big Thunder Nordic | CAN | CA-ON | Lakehead U | CCUNC Men (Open) | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 29393 | 3100389 | 87 | 89 | ||
Levi | Warkentine | Downtown Nordic | CAN | CA-MB | Lakehead U | CCUNC Men (Open) | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 28640 | 82 | 82 | |||
Geoffrey | Way-Nee | Kawartha Nordic | CAN | CA-ON | Lakehead U | CCUNC Men (Open) | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 29401 | 82 | 87 |
Bib Pickup: Lappe Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niklas | Harkonen | Lappe Nordic | CAN | CA-ON | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31826 | 73 | 81 | |||||
Jennifer | Jackson | Lappe Nordic | CAN | CA-ON | Lakehead University | CCUNC Women (Open) | 21582 | 3105217 | 89 | 91 | ||||||
Jennifer | Jackson | Lappe Nordic | CAN | CA-ON | Lakehead U | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 21582 | 3105217 | 89 | 91 | ||
Andy | Shields | Lappe Nordic | CAN | CA-ON | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 14504 | 3100232 | 94 | 95 | |||||
Gavin | Shields | Lappe Nordic | CAN | CA-ON | Lakehead U | CCUNC Men (Open) | 19224 | 3100411 | 86 | 89 | ||||||
Gavin | Shields | Lappe Nordic | CAN | CA-ON | Lakehead U | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 19224 | 3100411 | 86 | 89 | ||
Hannah | Shields | Lappe Nordic | CAN | CA-ON | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 37995 | 81 | 80 |
Bib Pickup: Larch Hills Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
David | Bakker | Larch Hills Nordic | Okanagan College | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31054 | 72 | 78 | ||||
Rachel | Bates | Larch Hills Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35287 | 76 | 78 | ||||
Maggie | Beckner | Larch Hills Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35307 | 79 | 75 | ||||
Alexander | Corbett | Larch Hills Nordic | BCST | CAN | CA-BC | UBC Okanagan | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 28638 | 84 | 82 | ||
Keeya | Corbett | Larch Hills Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 33392 | 70 | 67 | ||||
Lucy | Elliott | Larch Hills Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35377 | 75 | 69 | ||||
Megan | Hart | Larch Hills Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35275 | 75 | 72 | ||||
Aidan | Hepburn | Larch Hills Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 33378 | 73 | 66 | ||||
Calvin | Hepburn | Larch Hills Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35398 | 70 | 65 | ||||
Jacob | Hepburn | Larch Hills Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | 37713 | 58 | 41 | |||||||
Karin | Huster | Larch Hills Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | ||||||||||||
Rachel | May | Larch Hills Nordic | BCST | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 29419 | 3105297 | 81 | 82 | ||
Trond | May | Larch Hills Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35286 | 69 | 54 | ||||
Stephen | Moore | Larch Hills Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35277 | 69 | 64 | ||||
Leah | Nash | Larch Hills Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 32885 | 71 | 67 | ||||
Maggie | Rodwell | Larch Hills Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35781 | 76 | 73 | ||||
Mhari | Runciman | Larch Hills Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 37697 | 71 | 62 | ||||
Ben | Van Bergeyk | Larch Hills Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35294 | 71 | 63 | ||||
Claire | Van Bergeyk | Larch Hills Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35295 | 70 | 52 | ||||
Konrad | Van Varseveld | Larch Hills Nordic | BCST | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31447 | 80 | 74 | |||
Sophia | Van Varseveld | Larch Hills Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | 35281 | 73 | 51 | ||||||||
Sophia | Van Varseveld | Larch Hills Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35281 | 73 | 51 | |||||
Natalie | Wilkie | Larch Hills Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 37214 | 81 | 75 |
Bib Pickup: MB Ski Team
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jesse | Bachinsky | Kenora Nordic (MB) | CAN | CA-MB | PN Stand M | PN Stand M | PN Stand M | 34091 | 59 | 0 | ||||||
Torin | Frith | Red River Nordic | MBST | CAN | CA-MB | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 38908 | 63 | 63 | ||||
Simon | Giasson | Red River Nordic | MBST | CAN | CA-MB | 31894 | 73 | 73 | ||||||||
Elise | Hummelbrunner | Kenora Nordic (MB) | MBST | CAN | CA-MB | 34084 | 68 | 64 | ||||||||
Elise | Hummelbrunner | Kenora Nordic (MB) | MBST | CAN | CA-MB | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 34084 | 68 | 64 | ||||
Taschi | Klaschka | Red River Nordic | MBST | CAN | CA-MB | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35764 | 70 | 61 | ||||
Conor | McGovern | Red River Nordic | MBST | CAN | CA-MB | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 30215 | 3100402 | 84 | 84 | |||
Casey | Nelson | Red River Nordic | MBST | CAN | CA-MB | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35270 | 76 | 77 | ||||
Cameron | Roe | Red River Nordic | MBST | CAN | CA-MB | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 32889 | 72 | 80 | |||
Lucas | Smith | Red River Nordic | MBST | CAN | CA-MB | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 32893 | 77 | 78 |
Bib Pickup: Methow Valley Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Taya | DeLong | Methow Valley Nordic | USA | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | ||||||||||||
Travis | Grialou | Methow Valley Nordic | USA | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | ||||||||
Walker | Hall | Methow Valley Nordic | USA | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | ||||||||
Hadassah | Lurbur | Methow Valley Nordic | USA | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | ||||||||
Novie | McCabe | Methow Valley Nordic | USA | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Jr G | ||||||||
Annie | McColgan | Methow Valley Nordic | USA | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | |||||||||
Gretta | Scholz | Methow Valley Nordic | USA | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | ||||||||
Nina | Seemann | Methow Valley Nordic | USA | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G |
Bib Pickup: Montériski
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Florence | Bourque | Montériski | CAN | CA-QC | Cégep Édouard-Montpetit | CCUNC Women (Open) | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 31813 | 71 | 72 | |||
Alice | Burbidge Izquierdo | Montériski | CAN | CA-QC | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 30247 | 74 | 65 | ||||
Étienne | Hébert | Montériski | QCST | CAN | CA-QC | Cégep Édouard-Montpetit | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 29287 | 3100399 | 90 | 93 | ||
Sandrine | Leveille | Montériski | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35774 | 3105301 | 77 | 71 | |||
Anabelle | Martineau | Montériski | CAN | CA-QC | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 36426 | 70 | 67 | ||||
Jeanne | Morin | Montériski | CAN | CA-QC | Cégep Édouard-Montpetit | CCUNC Women (Open) | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 28656 | 73 | 75 | |||
Ariane | Normandeau | Montériski | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 33352 | 73 | 74 | ||||
Edward | Petelle | Montériski | CAN | CA-QC | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31872 | 76 | 76 | |||||
Tristan | Poulin | Montériski | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35455 | 70 | 68 | ||||
Pierrick | Sarthou | Montériski | CAN | CA-QC | Jr B | 25578 | 3100420 | 84 | 79 | |||||||
Pierrick | Sarthou | Montériski | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 25578 | 3100420 | 84 | 79 | ||||
Émile | Studnicki-Gizbert | Montériski | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31415 | 3100432 | 79 | 83 |
Bib Pickup: Mountain Endurance sports
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brandy | Stewart | Opticité | Mountain ES | CAN | CA-QC | Sr W | 13899 | 3105192 | 85 | 83 |
Bib Pickup: Mountain Endurance Sports
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nicholas | Michaud | Bend Endurance Academy | USA | Sr M | 24418 | 3530600 | 77 | 93 | ||||||||
Brandy | Stewart | Opticité | Mountain ES | CAN | CA-QC | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 13899 | 3105192 | 85 | 83 | ||||
Daniel | Streinz | Mountain Endurance Sports | USA | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 36334 | 3530855 | 88 | 91 |
Bib Pickup: Nakkertok Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tyler | Allan | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | ONST | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35301 | 77 | 79 | |||
Meghan | Burns | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 31412 | 72 | 74 | ||||
Nicholas | Cheney | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31809 | 82 | 83 | ||||
Justin | Croteau | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 33131 | 76 | 76 | ||||
Graham | Daly | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31411 | 78 | 77 | ||||
Katherine | Denis | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 25762 | 3105240 | 76 | 80 | |||
Hugh | Graham | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 34097 | 76 | 75 | ||||
Claire | Grall-Johnson | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | ONST | CAN | CA-ON | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 27379 | 3105279 | 81 | 86 | ||
Pierre | Grall-Johnson | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | ONST | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31045 | 86 | 85 | |||
Mats | Halvorsen | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | 33375 | 3100415 | 76 | 73 | |||||||
Mats | Halvorsen | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | CAN | CA-QC | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 33375 | 3100415 | 76 | 73 | ||||
Tove | Halvorsen | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | QCST | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | 31050 | 3105294 | 83 | 78 | ||||||
Tove | Halvorsen | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | QCST | CAN | CA-QC | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 31050 | 3105294 | 83 | 78 | |||
Teagan | Harris | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31046 | 79 | 80 | ||||
Talia | Hennessy | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 31822 | 66 | 69 | ||||
Penelope | Horn | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 33733 | 71 | 67 | ||||
Rachel | Hornung | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35330 | 66 | 65 | ||||
Conor | Jacobson | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 34070 | 66 | 70 | ||||
Evan | Kealey | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31044 | 77 | 76 | ||||
Sheila | Kealey | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 3485 | 3105048 | 81 | 81 | |||
Aidan | Kirkham | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | ONST | CAN | CA-ON | Carleton U | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 31823 | 3100427 | 87 | 83 | |
Yannick | Lapierre | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | CAN | CA-QC | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 14579 | 3100202 | 87 | 94 | ||||
John | Lindfors | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31840 | 80 | 75 | ||||
Sam | Lyon | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35324 | 71 | 47 | ||||
Katherine | Macintosh | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | 37675 | 73 | 0 | ||||||
Sarah | Macintosh | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35314 | 75 | 71 | ||||
Katherine | Mason | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35300 | 73 | 69 | ||||
Ben | Milley | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 33128 | 83 | 80 | ||||
Nicolas | Moncion-Groulx | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31042 | 80 | 74 | ||||
Sebastien | Nicolle | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 33734 | 74 | 74 | ||||
Matthew | Norman | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 35341 | 69 | 68 | ||||
Eric | Nussbaum | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31041 | 79 | 74 | ||||
Patrick | Paradine | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 33124 | 69 | 76 | ||||
Finnbar | Perrault | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 38034 | 79 | 79 | ||||
Ezra | Pierce | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31058 | 78 | 77 | ||||
Cameron | Pouw | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | ONST | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 34889 | 75 | 75 | |||
Chloe | Ranahan | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 33123 | 79 | 76 | ||||
Carter | Saunders | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35303 | 71 | 74 | ||||
Nolan | Scheier | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 27363 | 3100413 | 68 | 73 | |||
Fiona | Schute | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 33147 | 75 | 73 | ||||
Nicole | Smith | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 33116 | 71 | 69 | ||||
Adrianna | Sullivan | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 33740 | 60 | 65 | ||||
Kyla | Vanderzwet | Nakkertok (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | Sr W | 19694 | 3105187 | 78 | 78 | ||||||
Aidan | Westdal | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35340 | 70 | 67 | ||||
Bronwyn | Williams | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 31834 | 79 | 74 | ||||
Zoë | Williams | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | QCST-CNJrST | CAN | CA-QC | Carleton U | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 27366 | 3105281 | 84 | 86 | |
Kailey | Young | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 33349 | 83 | 76 | ||||
Maks | Zechel | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | ONST | CAN | CA-ON | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 27387 | 3100366 | 86 | 88 |
Bib Pickup: Nakkertok Nordic (ON)
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
An | Duong | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 34115 | 70 | 69 |
Bib Pickup: NB Ski Team
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariane | Austin | Sureau Blanc Inc. | NBST | CAN | CA-NB | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35357 | 71 | 0 | ||||
Dominic | Brassard | Nord-Roi | NBST | CAN | CA-NB | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 34763 | 68 | 0 | ||||
Chloe | Duchesne | Bathurst Snow Bears | NBST | CAN | CA-NB | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 36477 | 64 | 67 | ||||
Olivier Jacob | Godin | Sureau Blanc Inc. | NBST | CAN | CA-NB | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35366 | 68 | 0 | ||||
Michelle | Landry | Boules de Neige | NBST | CAN | CA-NB | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 31877 | 68 | 71 | ||||
Alexandre | Leclair | Charlo | NBST | CAN | CA-NB | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31892 | 72 | 68 | |||
Alexandre | Leclair | Charlo | NBST | CAN | CA-NB | 31892 | 72 | 68 | ||||||||
François | Leclair | Charlo | NBST | CAN | CA-NB | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 34116 | 64 | 62 | ||||
François | Leclair | Charlo | NBST | CAN | CA-NB | 34116 | 64 | 62 | ||||||||
Vincent | Leclair | Charlo | NBST | CAN | CA-NB | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 24503 | 74 | 78 | |||
Vincent | Leclair | Charlo | NBST | CAN | CA-NB | 24503 | 74 | 78 | ||||||||
Anika | Leigh | Charlo | NBST | CAN | CA-NB | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 36506 | 61 | 0 | ||||
Andrew | Luiker | Wostawea Ski Club | NBST | CAN | CA-NB | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 36474 | 65 | 63 | ||||
Maxime | Savoie | Boules de Neige | NBST | CAN | CA-NB | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 35372 | 69 | 0 | ||||
Frances | Wright | Wostawea Ski Club | NBST | CAN | CA-NB | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 36511 | 63 | 67 |
Bib Pickup: Nipissing University
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allison | Caswell | Walden Nordic | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 34761 | 71 | 67 | ||||
Ewan | Craig | Laurentian Nordic | CAN | CA-ON | Laurentian U | CCUNC Men (Open) | Sr M | Sr M | 32891 | 78 | 0 | |||||
Thierry | Dugas | Nord-Roi | CAN | CA-NB | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 32896 | 3100426 | 74 | 76 | ||||
Kristen | Kornell | Porcupine Ski Runners | CAN | CA-ON | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 31882 | 77 | 73 | |||||
Declan | Macdougall | Soo Finnish | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 34874 | 73 | 79 | ||||
Hudson | McCubbin | North Bay Nordic | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31808 | 81 | 80 | ||||
River | McCubbin | North Bay Nordic | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 39596 | 68 | 67 | ||||
Connor | Psiuk | Pinestone Resort Trails | CAN | CA-ON | Nipissing U | CCUNC Men (Open) | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 28857 | 73 | 74 | |||
Matteo | Reich | Soo Finnish | CAN | CA-ON | Laurentian U | CCUNC Men (Open) | Jr M | Jr M | 29478 | 76 | 78 | |||||
Kate | Richards | Walden Nordic | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 31414 | 60 | 58 | ||||
Kayden | Sim | Hollyburn Ski Club | CAN | CA-BC | Nipissing U | CCUNC Men (Open) | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 27437 | 3100350 | 86 | 85 | ||
Hannah | Story-Korman | Temiskaming | CAN | CA-ON | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 29416 | 76 | 76 |
Bib Pickup: NTDC TBay
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lisle | Compton | Kenora Nordic (MB) | NTDC TBay | CAN | CA-MB | Lakehead U | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 27487 | 3105259 | 86 | 83 | |||
Lisle | Compton | Kenora Nordic (MB) | NTDC TBay | CAN | CA-MB | Lakehead U | 27487 | 3105259 | 86 | 83 | ||||||
Angus | Foster | Big Thunder Nordic | NTDC TBay | CAN | CA-ON | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 23596 | 3100242 | 86 | 94 | |||
Fergus | Foster | Big Thunder Nordic | NTDC TBay | CAN | CA-ON | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 25591 | 3100243 | 84 | 90 | |||
Samuel | Greer | Highlands Trailblazers | NTDC TBay | CAN | CA-ON | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | 25709 | 3100360 | 90 | 89 | ||||||
Alannah | Maclean | Walden Nordic | NTDC TBay | CAN | CA-ON | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 19646 | 3105169 | 85 | 89 | ||||
Levi | Nadlersmith | Downtown Nordic | NTDC TBay | CAN | CA-ON | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 28191 | 3100393 | 87 | 89 | |||
Evan | Palmer-Charrette | Lappe Nordic | NTDC TBay | CAN | CA-ON | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 22598 | 3100283 | 93 | 94 | ||||
Evan | Palmer-Charrette | Lappe Nordic | NTDC TBay | CAN | CA-ON | 22598 | 3100283 | 93 | 94 | |||||||
Annika | Richardson | Hollyburn Ski Club | NTDC TBay | CAN | CA-BC | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 27417 | 3105236 | 88 | 87 | ||||
Mia | Serratore | Big Thunder Nordic | NTDC TBay | CAN | CA-ON | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 23769 | 3105174 | 83 | 88 | |||
Julian | Smith | Georgian Bay Nordic | NTDC TBay | CAN | CA-ON | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 25614 | 3100332 | 89 | 92 | |||
Michael | Somppi | Lappe Nordic | NTDC TBay | CAN | CA-ON | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 13526 | 3100160 | 94 | 91 | ||
Katherine | Stewart-Jones | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | NTDC TBay | CAN | CA-QC | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 23772 | 3105214 | 91 | 90 | ||||
Bob | Thompson | Team Hardwood | NTDC TBay | CAN | CA-ON | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 14312 | 3100227 | 92 | 95 | |||
Sadie | White | Big Thunder Nordic | NTDC TBay | CAN | CA-ON | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 23767 | 3105182 | 87 | 86 |
Bib Pickup: Orford
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angus | Aitken | Orford | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 34867 | 62 | 62 | ||||
Nicolas | Beaulieu | Orford | QCST | CAN | CA-QC | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 27403 | 3100333 | 89 | 91 | |||
Lynn-Marie | Bilodeau | Orford | CAN | CA-QC | PN Stand W | PN Stand W | Juv G | PN Stand W | 35772 | |||||||
Caroline | Bisson | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | CAN | CA-QC | Sr W | Sr W | Juv G | PN Stand W | 25799 | 60 | 0 | |||||
Jeanne | Carrier Carpentier | Orford | CAN | CA-QC | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 31793 | 3105284 | 78 | 75 | ||||
Leo | Grandbois | Orford | CAN | CA-QC | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 39601 | 86 | 83 | |||||
Axel | Gref | Orford | CAN | CA-QC | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35343 | 3100433 | 66 | 67 | ||||
Olivier | Léveillé | Orford | CAN | CA-QC | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 34101 | 3100409 | 80 | 78 | ||||
August | Myers | Orford | CAN | CA-QC | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 27358 | 3100277 | 80 | 84 | ||||
Janie | Potvin | Orford | CAN | CA-QC | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 32899 | 67 | 64 | |||||
Alexandra | Racine | Orford | QCST | CAN | CA-QC | Cégep de Sherbrooke | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 29499 | 3105245 | 85 | 80 | ||
Jordan | Russell | Orford | CAN | CA-QC | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 33754 | 74 | 0 | |||||
Charlotte | St-Jean Perron | Orford | CAN | CA-QC | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35444 | 69 | 67 |
Bib Pickup: Overlander Ski Club
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hanneli | Ladyman | Overlander Ski Club | CAN | CA-BC | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 31055 | 74 | 80 | |||||
Carolyn | McCleary | Overlander Ski Club | CAN | CA-BC | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 39694 | 69 |
Bib Pickup: Red Deer Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ethan | McDonald | Red Deer Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | 31471 | 73 | 0 | ||||||
Owen | Pimm | Red Deer Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 31463 | 66 | 59 | ||||
Dahlin | Wiebe | Red Deer Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 29400 | 79 | 78 | ||||||
Anna | Zimmerman | Red Deer Nordic | ABST | CAN | CA-AB | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 27475 | 3105313 | 79 | 80 |
Bib Pickup: Revelstoke Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fred | Albrechtson | Nickel Plate Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35359 | 72 | 65 | ||||
Alana | Brittin | Revelstoke Nordic | BCST | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 31035 | 3105262 | 84 | 83 | ||
Erik | Brosch | Revelstoke Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35319 | 74 | 70 | ||||
Rebecca | Brosch | Revelstoke Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35320 | 72 | 65 | |||||
Kolibri | Drobish | Revelstoke Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35433 | 80 | 70 | ||||
Elizabeth | Elliott | Revelstoke Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 31448 | 3105275 | 81 | 84 | |||
Jaclyn | Elliott | Revelstoke Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35326 | 72 | 49 | |||||
Beth | Granstrom | Revelstoke Nordic | BCST | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 33141 | 3105270 | 85 | 82 | ||
Kate | Granstrom | Revelstoke Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 33140 | 3105269 | 82 | 77 | |||
Alexandra | Luxmoore | Revelstoke Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | 37683 | 49 | 48 | ||||||||
Nelson | Luxmoore | Revelstoke Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | 37682 | 59 | 49 | ||||||
Eden | Thomas | Revelstoke Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | 35334 | 68 | 61 | ||||||
Elliot | Wilson | Revelstoke Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Juv B | 37987 | 59 | 44 |
Bib Pickup: Rocky Mountain Racers
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nicholas | Bardak | Rocky Mountain Racers | CAN | CA-AB | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 21503 | 3100423 | 82 | 84 | |||
Emma | Camicioli | Rocky Mountain Racers | CAN | CA-AB | U of Calgary | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 25732 | 3105206 | 79 | 82 | ||
Erik | Carleton | Rocky Mountain Racers | CPNST | CAN | CA-AB | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 5398 | 1327154 | 92 | 88 | |||
Andrea | Dupont | Rocky Mountain Racers | CAN | CA-AB | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 5573 | 3105105 | 87 | 92 | |||||
Beth | Fowler | Rocky Mountain Racers | CAN | CA-AB | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 27386 | 3105312 | 71 | 71 | ||||
Nate | Gerwing | Rocky Mountain Racers | CAN | CA-AB | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 25741 | 76 | ||||||
Gillian | Gowling | Rocky Mountain Racers | CAN | CA-AB | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 35401 | 77 | 78 | ||||||
Emma | Holmes | Rocky Mountain Racers | CAN | CA-AB | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 29422 | 3105266 | 79 | 81 | |||
Zina | Kocher | Rocky Mountain Racers | CAN | CA-AB | Sr W | Sr W | 31005 | 92 | ||||||||
Emma | Lunder | Rocky Mountain Racers | CBiNT | CAN | CA-AB | Sr W | 30217 | 86 | 0 | |||||||
Anna | Macisaac-Jones | Rocky Mountain Racers | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 30884 | 81 | 76 | ||||
India | McIsaac | Rocky Mountain Racers | CAN | CA-AB | 31036 | 3105254 | 85 | 82 | ||||||||
Sara | McLean | Rocky Mountain Racers | ABST | CAN | CA-AB | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 27098 | 3105274 | 79 | 80 | ||
Thomas | Stushnoff | Rocky Mountain Racers | CAN | CA-AB | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 31064 | 69 | 69 | |||||
Tatiana | Tilley | Rocky Mountain Racers | CAN | CA-AB | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 33127 | 68 | 0 | ||||||
Radek | Tyl | Rocky Mountain Racers | CZE | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 3150770 | ||||||||
Erin | Yungblut | Rocky Mountain Racers | CAN | CA-AB | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | 21597 | 82 | 0 |
Bib Pickup: Skibec
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antoine | Blais | Skibec | QCST | CAN | CA-QC | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 27382 | 3100371 | 89 | 91 | ||
Fannie | Blais | Skibec | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 34765 | 73 | 67 | ||||
Mahée | Brochu | Skibec | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 36423 | 72 | 73 | ||||
Emile | Chamard | Skibec | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31849 | 74 | 68 | ||||
Liliane | Gagnon | Skibec | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 36478 | 79 | 77 | ||||
Antoine | Laforte | Skibec | QCST | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31062 | 3100382 | 86 | 86 | ||
Vincent | Landry | Skibec | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31850 | 3100422 | 83 | 83 | |||
Mathilde | Laroche | Skibec | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 36489 | 72 | 68 | ||||
Julie | Mathieu-Trottier | Skibec | CAN | CA-QC | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 29500 | 3105289 | 73 | 76 | |||
Frederique Karia | Perusse | La Balade | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 36420 | 74 | |||||
Catherine | Reed-Métayer | Skibec | QCST | CAN | CA-QC | Cégep Limoilou | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 27395 | 3105210 | 83 | 86 | |
Edouard | Reed-Métayer | Skibec | CAN | CA-QC | U Laval | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 25622 | 3100303 | 85 | 83 | ||
Marianne | Scherrer | Skibec | CAN | CA-QC | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 29469 | 3105253 | 77 | 79 | |||
Emmanuelle | Simard | Skibec | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 36465 | 71 | 69 | ||||
Marianne | St-Louis-Morneau | Skibec | CAN | CA-QC | Cégep Ste-Foy | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 25613 | 3105223 | 72 | 69 | ||
Marion | Turenne | Skibec | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 36468 | 74 | 72 |
Bib Pickup: Skinouk
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raphaël | Couturier | Skinouk (QC) | CAN | CA-QC | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | 18415 | 3100185 | 79 | 0 | |||||||
Antoine | Cyr | Skinouk (QC) | QCST | CAN | CA-QC | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 30263 | 3100406 | 90 | 89 | |||
Magalie | Daoust | Skinouk (QC) | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 36422 | 79 | 76 | ||||
Olivier | Despatis | Skinouk (QC) | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 36455 | 76 | 68 | ||||
Emmanuelle | Forge | Skinouk (QC) | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 33367 | 75 | 69 | ||||
Alexis | Lacroix | Skinouk (QC) | CAN | CA-QC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 33359 | 73 | 69 | ||||
Jérémie | Ranger | Skinouk (ON) | CAN | CA-ON | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 33366 | 71 | 70 |
Bib Pickup: SK Ski Team
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aron | Bargen | Elmhurst Jackrabbit | SKST | CAN | CA-SK | Jr B | 39685 | |||||||||
Chloe | Bargen | Elmhurst Jackrabbit | SKST | CAN | CA-SK | Jr W | 39684 | |||||||||
Andrew | Brisbin | Saskatoon Nordic | SKST | CAN | CA-SK | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | 14594 | 3100300 | ||||||||
Brett | Down | Regina Ski Club | SKST | CAN | CA-SK | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | 35332 | 77 | 67 | |||||
Matt | Gill | Sturgeon River Nordic (SK) | SKST | CAN | CA-SK | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31418 | 77 | 74 | ||||
Janice | Grundahl | Qu'Appelle Valley | SKST | CAN | CA-SK | Jr G | Jr G | 31893 | 61 | 69 | ||||||
Taylor | Harrington | La Ronge Nordic | SKST | CAN | CA-SK | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 38932 | 60 | 54 | ||||
Cameron | Merkowsky | Saskatoon Nordic | CAN | CA-SK | Juv B | 39699 | ||||||||||
Breanna | Morrison | Regina Ski Club | CAN | CA-SK | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | 35392 | 58 | 0 | |||||||
Logan | Pletz | Qu'Appelle Valley | SKST | CAN | CA-SK | Jr B | 39683 | 78 | ||||||||
Carolyn | Rathgeber | Regina Ski Club | SKST | CAN | CA-SK | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 37708 | 65 | 0 | |||
Krystle | Shewchuk | Sturgeon River Nordic (SK) | CAN | CA-SK | PN Sit W | PN Sit W | 38935 | |||||||||
Hanne | Stadnyk | Saskatoon Nordic | SKST | CAN | CA-SK | U of Saskatchewan | Jr W | Jr W | 35347 | 70 | 68 | |||||
Nathan | Weiman | Regina Ski Club | SKST | CAN | CA-SK | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35331 | 73 | 71 | |||
Jayme | Woodhouse Mckenzie | La Ronge Nordic | SKST | CAN | CA-SK | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 35367 | 60 | 57 | ||||
Stefano | Zanotto | Saskatoon Nordic | SKST | AUS | U of Saskatchewan | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 33014 | 3290624 | 82 | 77 |
Bib Pickup: Soo Finnish
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jack | Carlyle | Soo Finnish | AWCA | CAN | CA-ON | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 19782 | 3100266 | 93 | 91 |
Bib Pickup: Sovereign Lake Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torin | Andrews | Sovereign Lake Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35420 | 69 | 53 | ||||
Eric | Embleton | Sovereign Lake Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Thompson Rivers University | Jr M | 29481 | 78 | 76 | |||||||
Clara | Hardy | Sovereign Lake Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 33386 | 74 | 71 | ||||
Julian | Hudson | Sovereign Lake Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35439 | 69 | 57 | ||||
Madison | Land | Sovereign Lake Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 33149 | 74 | 68 | ||||
Paige | Latta | Sovereign Lake Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 31453 | 81 | 80 | ||||
Clair | Littlefair | Sovereign Lake Nordic | NWTST | CAN | CA-BC | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | Jr W | Jr W | 29497 | |||||||
Hannah | Mehain | Sovereign Lake Nordic | CNJrST | CAN | CA-BC | Okanagan College | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 29487 | 3105268 | 85 | 90 | ||
Michelle | Metza | Sovereign Lake Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 29474 | 67 | 72 | |||||
Ian | Oliphant | Sovereign Lake Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 33143 | 75 | 73 | ||||
Lucas | Sadesky | Sovereign Lake Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | 35414 | 68 | 51 | ||||||
Emma | Smedley | Sovereign Lake Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 31435 | 67 | 70 |
Bib Pickup: Strathcona Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gabriel | Gledhill | Strathcona Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35274 | 76 | 68 | ||||
Annelies | Henckel | Strathcona Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 37789 | 70 | 62 | ||||
Hugo | Henckel | Strathcona Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 37790 | 63 | 48 | |||||
Ross | Lamon | Strathcona Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 29304 | 81 | 74 | ||||
Stephen | Lamon | Strathcona Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35283 | 73 | 64 | ||||
Marilyn | Mullan-Fraser | Strathcona Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 38006 | 69 | 63 | ||||
Aiden | Noble | Strathcona Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35338 | 75 | 70 | ||||
Tallon | Noble | Strathcona Nordic | BCST | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 29277 | 3100348 | 84 | 82 | ||
Matthew | Salmon | Strathcona Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 33387 | 78 | 72 | ||||
Emmy | Stapff | Strathcona Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35336 | 77 | 72 | ||||
Alexander | Swift | Strathcona Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 36440 | 65 | 59 | ||||
Naomi | Swift | Strathcona Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | 37716 | 70 | 48 | ||||||
Amelia | Wells | Strathcona Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35350 | 76 | 69 | ||||
Emma | Wong | Strathcona Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 37671 | 76 | 69 |
Bib Pickup: Sun Valley SEF
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laura | Anderson | Sun Valley SEF | USA | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 38812 | 3535749 | 77 | 72 | ||||||
Rogan | Brown | Sun Valley SEF | USA | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 22919 | 3530550 | 93 | 88 | ||||||
Katherine | Estep | Sun Valley SEF | USA | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | ||||||||||
Deedra | Irwin | Sun Valley SEF | USA | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 32735 | 3535609 | 88 | 90 | ||||||
Drew | Palmer-Leger | Sun Valley SEF | USA | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 36350 | 3530883 | 78 | 79 | ||||||
Kelsey | Phinney | Sun Valley SEF | USA | Sr W | Sr W | 30192 | 3535584 | 88 | 93 | |||||||
Annie | Pokorny | Sun Valley SEF | USA | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 24435 | 3535467 | 88 | 90 | ||||||
Carter | Ros | Sun Valley SEF | USA | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 38782 | 3530964 | 77 | 82 | ||||||
Mary | Rose | Sun Valley SEF | USA | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 28118 | 3535549 | 89 | 90 | ||||||
Bjorn | Schou | Sun Valley SEF | USA | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 38776 | 3530956 | 82 | 82 | ||||||
Bentley | Walker-Broose | Sun Valley SEF | AUS | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 37731 | 3040133 | 72 | 75 |
Bib Pickup: Team Hardwood
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Declan | Barber | Team Hardwood | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31417 | 3100403 | 77 | 79 | |||
Leyla | Barber | Team Hardwood | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 33150 | 72 | 69 | ||||
Claudia | De Fazio | Team Hardwood | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35273 | 75 | 74 | ||||
Finn | Dodgson | Team Hardwood | ONST | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 33731 | 3100390 | 83 | 80 | ||
Joey | Foster | Team Hardwood | CAN | CA-ON | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 28653 | 3100344 | 91 | 95 | |||||
Madison | Fraser | Team Hardwood | CAN | CA-ON | York U | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 21418 | 3105231 | 83 | 86 | ||
Connor | Good | Team Hardwood | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 36452 | 74 | 71 | ||||
Scott | Hill | Team Hardwood | CAN | CA-ON | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 19642 | 3100296 | 92 | 91 | ||||
Scott | Hill | Team Hardwood | CAN | CA-ON | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | 19642 | 3100296 | 92 | 91 | |||||||
Elise | Howden | Team Hardwood | CAN | CA-ON | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 36416 | 70 | 0 | ||||
Isabella | Howden | Team Hardwood | CAN | CA-ON | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 27493 | 3105221 | 86 | 82 | |||
Ron | Howden | Team Hardwood | CAN | CA-ON | Sr M | 451 | ||||||||||
Ryan | Jackson | Team Hardwood | CAN | CA-ON | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 28149 | 3100380 | 89 | 88 | |||
Kieran | Jones | Team Hardwood | CAN | CA-ON | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 26355 | 3100347 | 85 | 79 | ||||
Sierra | Macdonald | Team Hardwood | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 37707 | 73 | 66 | ||||
Alec | Maclean | Team Hardwood | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31416 | 3100404 | 82 | 86 | |||
Patrick | Monette | Team Hardwood | CAN | CA-ON | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Sr M | 14585 | 75 | ||||||||
Zoe | Pekos | Team Hardwood | CAN | CA-ON | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 29275 | 3105258 | 82 | 82 | |||
Robert | Raikou | Team Hardwood | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 36427 | 66 | 48 | ||||
Jessica | Roach | Team Hardwood | CAN | CA-ON | Georgian College | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 35355 | 3105290 | 72 | 76 | ||
Chandra | Rousseau | Team Hardwood | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 37670 | 72 | 66 | ||||
Shilo | Rousseau | Team Hardwood | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 31427 | 81 | 81 | ||||
Julia | Shannon | Team Hardwood | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35317 | 70 | 63 | ||||
Len | Valjas | Team Hardwood | CAN | CA-ON | Sr M | Sr M | 13610 | 3100097 | 96 | 98 | ||||||
Natalya | Whitla | Team Hardwood | CAN | CA-ON | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 35292 | 64 | 0 |
Bib Pickup: Telemark Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gregor | Graham | Telemark Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 37216 | 72 | 52 | ||||
Thomas | Hardy | Telemark Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 23611 | 3100244 | 89 | 88 | ||||
Connor | Hobbs | Telemark Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35426 | 73 | 63 | ||||
Tristan | Lee | Telemark Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 35421 | 70 | 68 | ||||
Alex | McDonald | Telemark Nordic | BCST | CAN | CA-BC | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 26929 | 3100358 | 85 | 91 | |||
Grayson | McKinnon | Telemark Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 34890 | 68 | 61 | |||||
Benjamin | Shipley | Telemark Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 33136 | 81 | 75 | ||||
Matthias | Shipley | Telemark Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 33135 | 77 | 71 | ||||
David | Walker | Telemark Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Jr M | 27091 | 3100410 | 84 | 85 | |||||||
Gareth | Williams | Telemark Nordic | BCST | CAN | CA-BC | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 25705 | 3100351 | 90 | 91 | ||||
Ian | Williams | Telemark Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31405 | 79 | 76 |
Bib Pickup: Université Laval
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Camille | Burbidge Izquierdo | Université Laval | CAN | CA-QC | U Laval | CCUNC Women (Open) | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 19563 | 3105196 | 80 | 82 | ||
William | Dumas | Université Laval | CAN | CA-QC | U Laval | CCUNC Men (Open) | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 26913 | 3100313 | 86 | 89 | ||
Alexis | Morin | Université Laval | CAN | CA-QC | U Laval | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 24486 | 3100297 | 87 | 91 | |||
Gabrielle | Petitclerc | Université Laval | CAN | CA-QC | U Laval | CCUNC Women (Open) | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 25605 | 3105303 | 73 | 72 | |||
Christel | Pichard-Jolicoeur | Université Laval | CAN | CA-QC | U Laval | CCUNC Women (Open) | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 22602 | 3105244 | 81 | 82 | ||
Thomas | Reed-Métayer | Université Laval | CAN | CA-QC | U Laval | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 21601 | 3100304 | 78 | 76 | |||
Conor | Thompson | Université Laval | CAN | CA-QC | U Laval | CCUNC Men (Open) | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 22614 | 3100302 | 85 | 85 | ||
Alexe | Tremblay | Université Laval | CAN | CA-QC | U Laval | CCUNC Women (Open) | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 21032 | 3105247 | 73 | |||
Alexis | Turgeon | Université Laval | CAN | CA-QC | U Laval | CCUNC Men (Open) | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 19686 | 3100234 | 87 | 88 |
Bib Pickup: University of Alberta
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Annie | Barraclough | U of A Nordic | U of Alberta | CAN | CA-AB | Juv G | 37878 | 69 | 24 | |||||||
Freya | Hik | U of A Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | U of Alberta | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 33376 | 3105311 | 78 | 78 | ||||
Neil | Kennedy | U of A Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | 38875 | 73 | 66 | |||||||
Ember | Large | U of A Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | U of Alberta | CCUNC Women (Open) | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 23731 | 3105185 | 82 | 83 | ||
Abram | Meagher | Ptarmigan Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | U of Alberta | CCUNC Men (Open) | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 27481 | 85 | 83 | |||
Ileana | Moody | U of A Nordic | U of Alberta | CAN | CA-AB | Juv G | Juv G | 37882 | 59 | 44 | ||||||
Sam | Moody | U of A Nordic | U of Alberta | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 36507 | 68 | 61 | |||
Kathryn | Oakey-Ayroud | U of A Nordic | U of Alberta | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 37812 | 74 | 67 | ||||
Jessica | Paterson | U of A Nordic | U of Alberta | CAN | CA-AB | Sr W | Sr W | 39695 | 83 | |||||||
Makena | Pruden | Wapiti Nordic | U of Alberta | CAN | CA-AB | Juv G | Juv G | 35394 | 74 | 53 | ||||||
Connor | Speer | U of A Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | U of Alberta | CCUNC Men (Open) | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 27077 | 75 | 79 | |||
Astrid | Stark | U of A Nordic | U of Alberta | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | 35747 | 61 | 66 | |||||
Max | Stark | U of A Nordic | U of Alberta | CAN | CA-AB | Juv B | Juv B | 35748 | 68 | 49 | ||||||
Kathryn | Stone | U of A Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | U of Alberta | CCUNC Women (Open) | Sr W | Sr W | 25228 | 82 | ||||||
Edan | Wasmuth | Fort Saskatchewan | U of Alberta | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | 35758 | 63 | 63 | ||||||
Graydi | Wasmuth | Fort Saskatchewan | U of Alberta | CAN | CA-AB | Juv B | 37774 | 66 | 47 |
Bib Pickup: University of Denver
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eivind Romberg | Kvaale | University of Denver | NOR | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 27236 | 3422243 | 92 | 89 | ||||||
Moritz | Madlener | University of Denver | GER | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 23184 | 3200426 | 94 | 92 | ||||||
Aja | Starkey | University of Denver | University of Denver | USA | Sr W | Sr W | Sr W | 30180 | 3535565 | 83 | 79 | |||||
Dag Frode | Trolleboe | University of Denver | NOR | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 25050 | 3421788 | 91 | 92 |
Bib Pickup: Vermilion Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caleb | Ree | Vermilion Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | 35397 | 46 | 46 | ||||||||
Samuel | Ree | Vermilion Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 33134 | 75 | 71 |
Bib Pickup: Whistler Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joe | Davies | Whistler Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 31031 | 75 | 70 | |||||
Mads | Groeholdt | Whistler Nordic | NOR | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 37786 | 79 | 60 | ||||||
Michael | Murdoch | Whistler Nordic | BCST | CAN | CA-BC | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31020 | 82 | 77 | ||||
Benita | Peiffer | Whistler Nordic | BCST | CAN | CA-BC | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 31032 | 3105256 | 86 | 84 | |||
Mila | Wittenberg | Whistler Nordic | CAN | CA-BC | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 33737 | 73 | 77 |
Bib Pickup: Whitehorse Ski Club
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roméo | Champagne | Whitehorse Ski Club | YTST | CAN | CA-YT | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | 37227 | 68 | 0 | |||||||
Roméo | Champagne | Whitehorse Ski Club | YTST | CAN | CA-YT | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 37227 | 68 | 0 | ||||
Derek | Deuling | Whitehorse Ski Club | YTST | CAN | CA-YT | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 36524 | 77 | 64 | |||
Hannah | Deuling | Whitehorse Ski Club | YTST | CAN | CA-YT | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 31885 | 3105263 | 83 | 76 | ||
Marcus | Deuling | Whitehorse Ski Club | UAA | CAN | CA-YT | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 24900 | 3100388 | 86 | 85 | ||
Natalie | Hynes | Whitehorse Ski Club | YTST-UAA | CAN | CA-YT | Open Women (1998 & earlier) | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | Jr W | 31886 | 3105271 | 86 | 79 | ||
Hannah | Jirousek | Whitehorse Ski Club | YTST | CAN | CA-YT | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 34098 | 3105308 | 76 | 76 | ||
Michael | Kishchuk | Whitehorse Ski Club | YTST | CAN | CA-YT | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 33736 | 3100434 | 81 | 73 | ||
Dahlia | Lapointe | Whitehorse Ski Club | YTST | CAN | CA-YT | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 37234 | 74 | 0 | |||
Mira | Mason | Whitehorse Ski Club | YTST | CAN | CA-YT | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 31891 | 3105307 | 78 | 79 | ||
Sasha | Masson | Whitehorse Ski Club | YTST | CAN | CA-YT | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 37224 | 72 | 62 | |||
Caelan Pangman | McLean | Whitehorse Ski Club | YTST | CAN | CA-YT | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | Jr M | 24898 | 3100367 | 88 | 86 | ||
Ben | Puskas | Whitehorse Ski Club | YTST | CAN | CA-YT | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 37219 | 71 | 62 | |||
Nichollis | Schmidt | Whitehorse Ski Club | YTST | CAN | CA-YT | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 36496 | 72 | 69 | |||
Sonjaa | Schmidt | Whitehorse Ski Club | YTST | CAN | CA-YT | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 37239 | 77 | 71 | |||
Victor-Emile | Thibeault | Whitehorse Ski Club | YTST | CAN | CA-YT | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 37223 | 72 | 61 | |||
Amanda | Thomson | Whitehorse Ski Club | YTST | CAN | CA-YT | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 34099 | 3105309 | 79 | 78 |
Bib Pickup: XC Bragg Creek
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finn | Anderson | XC Bragg Creek | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | 35474 | 59 | 53 | |||||||
Harrison | Giesbrecht | XC Bragg Creek | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | 37869 | 47 | 42 | ||||||||
Miliana | Giesbrecht | XC Bragg Creek | CAN | CA-AB | Juv G | Juv G | 35468 | 71 | 66 | |||||||
Miliana | Giesbrecht | XC Bragg Creek | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | 35468 | 71 | 66 | ||||||
Riley | Hughes | XC Bragg Creek | CAN | CA-AB | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | 37881 | 48 | 49 | |||||||
Mitchell | Martin | XC Bragg Creek | CAN | CA-AB | Juv B | 37876 | 54 | 46 | ||||||||
Charlotte | Trainor | XC Bragg Creek | CAN | CA-AB | Juv G | Juv G | 37984 | 66 | 41 |
Bib Pickup: XCNL
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erik | Charron | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | CAN | CA-NL | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | 24480 | 60 | 58 | |||||||
Angela | Cronhelm | Aurora Nordic | XCNL | CAN | CA-NL | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 30224 | 66 | 53 | |||
Marie | Manstan | Menihek Nordic | XCNL | CAN | CA-NL | 31804 | 72 | 73 | ||||||||
Marie | Manstan | Menihek Nordic | XCNL | CAN | CA-NL | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 31804 | 72 | 73 | ||||
Daley | Merrigan | Blow Me Down | NLST | CAN | CA-NL | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 33742 | 62 | 57 | |||
Jamie | Merrigan | Blow Me Down | NLST | CAN | CA-NL | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 31476 | 62 | 47 | ||||
Hilary | Pilgrim | Aurora Nordic | XCNL | CAN | CA-NL | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 37783 | 66 | 0 | |||
Abrham | Rodgers | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | CAN | CA-NL | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 36487 | 67 | 50 | |||
John | St. Croix | Whaleback Nordic | XCNL | CAN | CA-NL | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 33763 | 77 | 70 | ||||
Alyson | Thomas | Mount Nascopi | XCNL | CAN | CA-NL | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 38044 | 60 | 45 | |||
Hugh | Warkentin | Blow Me Down | NLST | CAN | CA-NL | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 32895 | 73 | 63 |
Bib Pickup: Yellowknife Ski Club
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Michael | Argue | Yellowknife Ski Club | CAN | CA-NT | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | 6070 | 3100000 | |||||||||
Nicolas | Bennett | Yellowknife Ski Club | NWTST | CAN | CA-NT | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 31425 | 79 | 73 | |||
Thomsen | D'Hont | Yellowknife Ski Club | NWTST | CAN | CA-NT | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 12916 | |||||||
Kea | Furniss | Yellowknife Ski Club | NWTST | CAN | CA-NT | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35410 | 71 | 0 | |||
Ella | Kokelj | Yellowknife Ski Club | CAN | CA-NT | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35402 | 72 | 0 | ||||
Jack | Panayi | Yellowknife Ski Club | NWTST | CAN | CA-NT | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | Jr B | 33382 | 74 | 70 | |||
Rae | Panayi | Yellowknife Ski Club | NWTST | CAN | CA-NT | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 35406 | 66 | 0 | |||
Niva | Stephenson | Yellowknife Ski Club | NWTST | CAN | CA-NT | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 31469 | 70 | 0 |
Bib Pickup: YT Ski Team
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Colin | Abbott | Whitehorse Ski Club | YT Elite | CAN | CA-YT | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 14227 | 3100191 | 85 | 92 | |||
Sofia | Bond | Whitehorse Ski Club | YTST | CAN | CA-YT | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Juv G | Juv G | Juv G | 37230 | 67 | 66 | ||||
Regan | Fuerstner | Whitehorse Ski Club | YTST | CAN | CA-YT | Challenge Girl (1999-2002) | Jr G | Jr G | Jr G | 34100 | 70 | 72 |
No Bib Pickup
FirstName | LastName | Club | Team | Citizen/Landed | Province | University / CEGEP | D1 Relay Cross | D2 Int Free Short | D4 Int Class Med | D5 Sprint Class SrJr | D6 Sprint Class JrJv | D8 Mass Free Long | CCCLicence | FISLicence | cpl_distance_pts | cpl_sprint_pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finn | Berg | Calgary Biathlon Racers | CAN | CA-AB | Juv B | 39697 | 65 | |||||||||
Orion | Berryman | Missoula Nordic | USA | Sr M | ||||||||||||
Bill | Bowler | WB | USA | Sr M | 16785 | 3530290 | 83 | 0 | ||||||||
Luis | Carrasco | Mexico | CAN | CA-BC | Sr M | 3540002 | ||||||||||
Jack | Cook | Fast Trax Run & Ski | CAN | CA-AB | Sr M | Sr M | Sr M | 2241 | 1199114 | 70 | 75 | |||||
Gary | di Silvestri | Dominica | DMA | Sr M | 31530 | 3960200 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||
Matei | Dragomir | Calgary Nordic Training Group | CAN | CA-AB | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | 39687 | 46 | 0 | ||||||
William | Goodfellow | A. R. Ski Sag-lac | CAN | CA-QC | Sr M | 13639 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||
Maya | Jonas | Nordic Racers | CAN | CA-BC | PN Stand W | PN Stand W | 24501 | |||||||||
Anton | Kindlund | Bälinge IF | SWE | Sr M | 34621 | 3501609 | 70 | |||||||||
Kequyen | Lam | Portugal | CAN | CA-BC | Sr M | 39535 | 3590002 | 62 | 0 | |||||||
Tomas | Mark | Muskeg Flyers | CAN | CA-AB | U of Alberta | Open Men (1998 & earlier) | Jr M | Jr M | 29297 | 79 | 80 | |||||
Eric | Mathison | University of Toronto | CAN | CA-ON | U of Toronto | Sr M | Sr M | 34079 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
Patrick | McIlroy | Avalon Nordic | CAN | CA-NL | Jr M | Jr M | 27442 | 83 | 0 | |||||||
Phil | Meagher | Ptarmigan Nordic | CAN | CA-AB | Sr M | 29411 | 54 | 0 | ||||||||
Maximus | Nye | Mt. Bachelor Sports | USA | Challenge Boy (1999-2002) | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | Juv B | ||||||||
Alex | Vanias | Esperos Ski Team | GRE | Sr M | 34642 | 3230114 | 82 | 0 |