Alberta Provincial Cup Marathon Race Category: U15 Men(1 lap only)
FirstName | LastName | Club | XC Category | Citizen Class Category |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cole | Lynch | XC Bragg Creek | U15 Men(1 lap only) | |
Corbett | Boonstra | XC Bragg Creek | U15 Men(1 lap only) |
Alberta Provincial Cup Marathon Race Category: U15 Women(1 lap only)
FirstName | LastName | Club | XC Category | Citizen Class Category |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aida | Boonstra | XC Bragg Creek | U15 Women(1 lap only) |
Alberta Provincial Cup Marathon Race Category: U17 Men(1 lap only)
FirstName | LastName | Club | XC Category | Citizen Class Category |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ian | Pilling | Ridley's | U17 Men(1 lap only) | |
Isaac | Hartley | Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle | U17 Men(1 lap only) | |
Darwin | Orsler | Synergy Racing | U17 Men(1 lap only) |
Alberta Provincial Cup Marathon Race Category: Masters Men 30-39
FirstName | LastName | Club | XC Category | Citizen Class Category |
---|---|---|---|---|
David | Anderson | Onyerleft | Masters Men 30-39 | |
Matt | Ellis | GP Wheelers | Masters Men 30-39 | |
Stephen | Formstone | Kokanee Redbike | Masters Men 30-39 | |
Jeff | Towstego | Hardcore CC | Masters Men 30-39 | |
Paul | Ignatiuk | Hardcore CC | Masters Men 30-39 | |
Guy | Cote | Deadgoat Racing | Masters Men 30-39 |
Alberta Provincial Cup Marathon Race Category: Masters Women 30-39
FirstName | LastName | Club | XC Category | Citizen Class Category |
---|---|---|---|---|
Susanne | McArthur | na | Masters Women 30-39 | |
Janelle | Brown | N/A | Masters Women 30-39 |
Alberta Provincial Cup Marathon Race Category: Masters Men 40-49
FirstName | LastName | Club | XC Category | Citizen Class Category |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bradley | Pilling | Ridley's Okotoks | Masters Men 40-49 | |
Amit | Dutta | Terascape | Masters Men 40-49 | |
Trevor | Roberts | bicisport | Masters Men 40-49 | |
Gordon | Trainor | XC Bragg Creek | Masters Men 40-49 | |
Kees | Sinke | Cyclemeisters | Masters Men 40-49 | |
Devin | Erfle | Deadgoat Racing | Masters Men 40-49 | |
Stefan | Kendel | Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle | Masters Men 40-49 | |
Simon | Dove | RMCC | Masters Men 40-49 | |
Loche | MacKinnon | Hardcore | Masters Men 40-49 | |
Aric | Hartley | Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle | Masters Men 40-49 | |
Paul | Martin | Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle | Masters Men 40-49 | |
Jesse | Collins | Synegy Racing | Masters Men 40-49 | |
Mike | Sarnecki | Kokanee Redbike | Masters Men 40-49 |
Alberta Provincial Cup Marathon Race Category: Masters Women 40-49
FirstName | LastName | Club | XC Category | Citizen Class Category |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nadine | Hartley | Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle | Masters Women 40-49 |
Alberta Provincial Cup Marathon Race Category: Masters Men 50-59
FirstName | LastName | Club | XC Category | Citizen Class Category |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pat | Doyle | Deadgoat | Masters Men 50-59 | |
Dave | Jaeger | ERTC | Masters Men 50-59 | |
Jon Arne | Enevoldsen | Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle | Masters Men 50-59 |
Alberta Provincial Cup Marathon Race Category: Open Men
FirstName | LastName | Club | XC Category | Citizen Class Category |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tom | Amberiadis | Onyerleft | Open Men | |
Thomas | Gibson | FMBC Race Team | Open Men | |
David | Yexley | bicisport | Open Men | |
Declan | Unsworth | Independent | Open Men | |
Jamie | Lamb | Bicisport | Open Men |
Alberta Provincial Cup Marathon Race Category: Open Women
FirstName | LastName | Club | XC Category | Citizen Class Category |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shawna | Donaldson | Synergy Racing | Open Women | |
Julie | Kelly | Specialized Canada/Deadgoat | Open Women | |
Jill | Cody | Deadgoat RACING | Open Women |
Alberta Provincial Cup Marathon Race Category: Masters Men 60+
FirstName | LastName | Club | XC Category | Citizen Class Category |
---|---|---|---|---|
Louis | Bugeaud | Hardcore CC | Masters Men 60+ |
No Alberta Provincial Cup Marathon Race Category
FirstName | LastName | Club | XC Category | Citizen Class Category |
---|---|---|---|---|
Simon | Weekley | Independent | 19+up Citizen Men | |
Nathan | Gibeau | Independent | 19+up Citizen Men | |
Kurt | Beaudoin | Independent | 19+up Citizen Men | |
Peter | Tondl | RMCC | 19+up Citizen Men | |
Kate | Aspden | Spin Sisters | 19+up Citizen Women | |
Andrew | Robinson | Independent | 19+up Citizen Men | |
Craig | Vermette | Independent | 19+up Citizen Men | |
Scott | McGrath | Hardcore | 19+up Citizen Men | |
Brian | Tuffs | Independent | 19+up Citizen Men | |
Mark | Boonstra | XC Bragg Creek | 19+up Citizen Men | |
Vaughan | Wallace | Independent | 19+up Citizen Men | |
Steve | Drrysdall | Independant | 19+up Citizen Men | |
GIL | SIMINIUK | none | 19+up Citizen Men | |
Ashley | Vrielink | independent | 19+up Citizen Women | |
Dean | Senkiw | Onyerleft | 19+up Citizen Men | |
jaimie | roth | independent | 19+up Citizen Men | |
Trish | Grajczyk | Deadgoats | 19+up Citizen Women |