Le Cross-country SKINOUK | Zone4.ca



Le Cross-country SKINOUK

Date: Oct 18, 2009
StartList
Location: Parc du Lac Beauchamp, Gatineau
Host Club: Club Skinouk

Comité organisateur
Directeur d'épreuve  Pierre Millette 
Chef de parcours  Bruno Cyr 
Chef du chronométrage  Jacques Dumont 
Chef de plateau  Gilbert Girard 
Obs. Time: Ensoleillé
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: 3 C Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

1 km course/run M 1 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
101 Jérémy Hotte Peewee 8-9 ans M 0:00:00.0
102 Vincent Hotte Peewee 8-9 ans M 0:00:00.0
103 Julien Létourneau-Quan Peewee 8-9 ans M 0:00:00.0
104 Pierrick Forge Atome 6-7 ans M 0:00:00.0
105 Jean-Samuel Lapointe Peewee 8-9 ans M 0:00:00.0
196 Félix Clemens 1 km course/run  M 0:00:00.0

1 km course/run F 1 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
106 Emma Hamilton Peewee 8-9 ans F 0:00:00.0
107 Emmanuelle Forge Peewee 8-9 ans F 0:00:00.0
108 Justine Dumas Peewee 8-9 ans F 0:00:00.0
109 Fabi Gagné-Montcalm Peewee 8-9 ans F 0:00:00.0

3 km course/run M 3 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
110 Jérémie Foucher-Lemay Midget 12-13 ans M 0:15:00.0
111 Benjamin Turgeon Mini-mid.10-11 ans M 0:15:00.0
112 Zacharie Turgeon Midget 12-13 ans M 0:15:00.0
113 Vincent Desforges Midget 12-13 ans M 0:15:00.0
114 Olivier Lapointe Midget 12-13 ans M 0:15:00.0
115 William Dumas Midget 12-13 ans M 0:15:00.0
116 Raphaël Dumas Midget 12-13 ans M 0:15:00.0
117 Olivier Dumas Mini-mid.10-11 ans M 0:15:00.0
118 Iacob Gagné-Montcalm Mini-mid.10-11 ans M 0:15:00.0
119 Neal Fahey Mini-mid.10-11 ans M 0:15:00.0
120 Rémi Rousseau Midget 12-13 ans M 0:15:00.0
121 Zachary Pilon-Robinson Mini-mid.10-11 ans M 0:15:00.0
122 Philippe Chalifoux Mini-mid.10-11 ans M 0:15:00.0
123 Alexandre Leclerc Midget 12-13 ans M 0:15:00.0
124 Evan Lewis Kealey Mini-mid.10-11 ans M 0:15:00.0
125 Charles-Antoine Beaudry Midget 12-13 ans M 0:15:00.0
126 Michel-Olivier Boivin Mini-mid.10-11 ans M 0:15:00.0
127 Joshua Dolan Midget 12-13 ans M 0:15:00.0
128 Tom Hamilton Mini-mid.10-11 ans M 0:15:00.0
129 Aaron  Fahey Midget 12-13 ans M 0:15:00.0
194 Alexis-Henri  Michon Mini-mid.10-11 ans M 0:15:00.0
195 Jacob Lauzon Mini-mid.10-11 ans M 0:15:00.0
197 Frédéric Létourneau-Quan Midget 12-13 ans M 0:15:00.0

3 km course/run F 3 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
130 Andréanne Dumont Midget 12-13 ans F 0:15:00.0
131 Delphine Cyr Midget 12-13 ans F 0:15:00.0
132 Méliah Lacombe Mini-mid.10-11 ans F 0:15:00.0
133 Myrika Néron Midget 12-13 ans F 0:15:00.0
134 Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette Midget 12-13 ans F 0:15:00.0
135 Florence Dostie-Menard Midget 12-13 ans F 0:15:00.0
136 Melissa Lavigne Mini-mid.10-11 ans F 0:15:00.0
137 Maryse Godin Midget 12-13 ans F 0:15:00.0

5 km course/run M 5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
138 Curtis Marchand Juv 14-15 ans M5 0:45:00.0
139 Richard Turgeon Maîtres 40-49 ans M5 0:45:00.0
140 Marc Godin Maîtres 40-49 ans M5 0:45:00.0
141 Luc Lavigne Maîtres 30-39 ans M5 0:45:00.0
142 Jean-Simon Caunter Juv 14-15 ans M5 0:45:00.0
143 Philippe Caron Jr B 16-17ans M5 0:45:00.0
145 Marc-Antoine Poulin Jr A 18-19ans M5 0:45:00.0
146 Alexis Turgeon Jr B 16-17ans M5 0:45:00.0
147 Mario Dumas Maîtres 40-49 ans M5 0:45:00.0
148 Nicholas Clifford Sr 20-29 ans M5 0:45:00.0
149 Anthony Barrette Juv 14-15 ans M5 0:45:00.0
150 Frederic Forge Maîtres 30-39 ans M5 0:45:00.0
151 Chris McMahon Jr B 16-17ans M5 0:45:00.0
152 Livain Michaud Maîtres 50-59 ans M5 0:45:00.0
153 P-O Dorego Sr 20-29 ans M5 0:45:00.0
154 Léo Sanscartier Juv 14-15 ans M5 0:45:00.0
155 Yvan Dolan Maîtres 50-59 ans M5 0:45:00.0
156 Daniel Marenger Maîtres 40-49 ans M5 0:45:00.0
157 Simon Lapointe Jr B 16-17ans M5 0:45:00.0
181 Peter Hamilton Maîtres 40-49 ans M5 0:50:00.0
192 Paul Carrier Maîtres 40-49 ans M5 0:45:00.0
193 Julien Beaulieu Juv 14-15 ans M5 0:45:00.0
199 Louis-Philippe Duhaime Jr B 16-17ans M5 0:45:00.0
200 Denis Ménard Maîtres 40-49 ans M5 ***

5 km course/run F 5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
158 Frédérique C. Vanier Juv. 14-15 ans F5 0:45:00.0
159 Anna Geiger-Whitlock Sr 20-29 ans F5 0:45:00.0
160 Heidi Gagné-Montcalm Juv. 14-15 ans F5 0:45:00.0
161 Marie France Houle Maîtres 40-49 ans F5 0:45:00.0
162 Emmanuelle Godin Jr A 18-19ans F5 0:45:00.0
163 Elisabeth Theriault Maîtres 40-49 ans F5 0:45:00.0
164 Sarah Dostie-Ménard Juv. 14-15 ans F5 0:45:00.0
165 Patricia Loretan Maîtres 40-49 ans F5 0:45:00.0
166 Catherine Duval Jr B 16-17 ans F5 0:45:00.0
167 Emanuelle Langlois Juv. 14-15 ans F5 0:45:00.0
168 Linda Bilodeau Maîtres 40-49 ans F5 0:45:00.0
169 Marie White Maîtres 40-49 ans F5 0:45:00.0
170 Caroline Forest Maîtres 30-39 ans F5 0:45:00.0
171 Sophie Carrier-Laforte Juv. 14-15 ans F5 0:45:00.0
172 Katie McMahon Jr A 18-19ans F5 0:45:00.0
173 Véronique Moreau Jr A 18-19ans F5 0:45:00.0
174 Alana  Thomas Sr 20-29 ans F5 0:45:00.0
175 Megan McTavish Maîtres 30-39 ans F5 0:45:00.0
176 Sheila Kealey Maîtres 40-49 ans F5 0:45:00.0
177 Gabrielle Jeannotte Maranda Jr A 18-19ans F5 0:45:00.0
178 Mireille Dumont Jr A 18-19ans F5 0:45:00.0
179 Colleen Marchand Maîtres 50-59 ans F5 0:45:00.0

10 km course/run M 10 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
144 Samuel Dostie-Ménard Jr A 18-19 ans M10 0:50:00.0
180 Fabrice Rousseau Maîtres 40-49ans M10 0:50:00.0
182 Philippe Provencher Sr 20-29 ans M10 0:50:00.0
183 Vincent Bouheret Maîtres 40-49ans M10 0:50:00.0
184 Justin Demers Sr 20-29 ans M10 0:50:00.0
185 Olivier Lafreniere Abel Jr A 18-19 ans M10 0:50:00.0
186 Andre Marchand Jr A 18-19 ans M10 0:50:00.0
187 Denis Villeneuve Maîtres 50-59ans M10 0:50:00.0
188 Louis Picard Maîtres 50-59ans M10 0:50:00.0
198 Jean-Philippe Bernard Sr 20-29 ans M10 0:50:00.0

10 km course/run F 10 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
189 Sonia David Maîtres 40-49ans F10 0:50:00.0
190 Diane Gagnon Maîtres 40-49ans F10 0:50:00.0
191 Sylviane Lefebvre Maîtres 30-39ans F10 0:50:00.0

5 km marche / walk 5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
500 Karine Gagné 0:55:00.0
501 Jasmine Hotte 0:55:00.0
502 Béatrice Hotte 0:55:00.0
503 Guylain Hotte 0:55:00.0
504 Maryse Bernier 0:55:00.0
505 Nathalie Forgette 0:55:00.0

10 km marche / walk 10 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4