Coupe Québec - 2ème tranche - Libre | Zone4.ca



Coupe Québec - 2ème tranche - Libre

Date: Jan 17, 2010
Official  Results
Location: St-Jérôme
Club hôte: Fondeurs-Laurentides

Jury
Déléguée technique:  Renée Thibeault 
Chef de Compétition:  Jean Valiquette 
Secrétaire:  Judith Kashul 
Entraîneur:  Guy Métayer 
Obs. Time: 7:30 am
Wind Vel: 18km/h Wind Dir: NE
Air Temp: -7.6 Snow Temp: -5.5
Weather: Nuageux Snow Cond: Durçie

Paranord assis H 4.4 km. Classic    
PL Name Club CCC SFQ DOB UNV Time Diff
1 YVES BOURQUE MAURISKI   21859 1966 False 0:19:24.9  

Paranord assis F 3.3 km. Classic    
PL Name Club CCC SFQ DOB UNV Time Diff
1 Christy Campbell WATERLOO NORDIC 14537 none 1983 False 0:22:22.9  

Juvénile H 5 km. Free    
PL Name Club Sous CAT Rnk CCC SFQ DOB UNV Time Diff
1 Ezekiel Williams NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE Juv H 93 1/25 14195 P18828 1993 False 0:10:11.4  
2 Raphaël Couturier SKIBEC Juv H 93 2/25 18415 p11659 1993 False 0:10:12.0 +0.6
3 Simon Lapointe SKINOUK Juv H 93 3/25 19621 1403 1993 False 0:10:18.5 +7.1
4 Alexis Turgeon SKINOUK Juv H 93 4/25 19686 P2346 1993 False 0:10:22.1 +10.7
5 Dominique Moncion-Groulx NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE Juv H 93 5/25 19561 15736 1993 False 0:10:44.5 +33.1
6 Chris Weller NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE Juv H 94 1/19 21451 P14615 1994 False 0:11:06.0 +54.6
7 François Boucher MONTÉRISKI Juv H 93 6/25 21554 20675 1993 False 0:11:07.3 +55.9
8 Conor Thompson SKIÉLITE Juv H 94 2/19 22614 P16942 1994 False 0:11:11.0 +59.6
9 Julien Carrier MONTÉRISKI Juv H 93 7/25 20536 2096 1993 False 0:11:12.0 +1:00.6
10 Charles-Étienne Grégoire CLUB DÉFI T.M. Juv H 94 3/19 23774 19378 1994 False 0:11:12.7 +1:01.3
11 Alexis Lepage SKINOUK Juv H 94 4/19 21457 12122 1994 False 0:11:15.7 +1:04.3
12 Sacha Morin-Sirois NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE Juv H 95 1/21 23623 15738 1995 False 0:11:20.3 +1:08.9
13 Hughes Bergeron ORFORD Juv H 94 5/19 22616 15103 1994 False 0:11:20.4 +1:09.0
14 Hubert Darchen ARSNM - SKINERGIE Juv H 93 8/25 23593 11779 1993 False 0:11:25.2 +1:13.8
15 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES Juv H 95 2/21 24467 2116 1995 False 0:11:26.4 +1:15.0
16 Vincent Comeau CNMSA Juv H 95 3/21 23594 16636 1995 False 0:11:29.1 +1:17.7
17 Julien Brière CLUB DÉFI T.M. Juv H 93 9/25 19613 16954 1993 False 0:11:30.6 +1:19.2
18 Carrington Pomeroy CHELSEA NORDIQ Juv H 93 10/25 19604 14449 1993 False 0:11:31.5 +1:20.1
19 Christophe  Perron SKIBEC Juv H 93 11/25 19535 p2860 1993 False 0:11:33.4 +1:22.0
20 Jérémie Bonneau SKIBEC Juv H 93 12/25 19542 13765 1993 False 0:11:33.9 +1:22.5
21 Julien Lamoureux MONTÉRISKI Juv H 94 6/19 21454 15116 1994 False 0:11:37.9 +1:26.5
21 Philippe Caron SKINOUK Juv H 93 13/25 19609 P-19116 1993 False 0:11:37.9 +1:26.5
23 Alexis Morin ARSNM - SKIBOF Juv H 93 14/25 24486 16853 1993 False 0:11:42.0 +1:30.6
24 Charles Donahue ORFORD Juv H 93 15/25 20526 19444 1993 False 0:11:44.1 +1:32.7
25 Colin Christophe ORFORD Juv H 94 7/19 21489 19442 1994 False 0:11:44.6 +1:33.2
26 Émile Garceau CLUB DÉFI T.M. Juv H 93 16/25 19616 16957 1993 False 0:11:45.1 +1:33.7
27 Antoine Jolicoeur-Desroches FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES Juv H 93 17/25 19678 16295 1993 False 0:11:49.1 +1:37.7
28 Noel Pritchard CHELSEA NORDIQ Juv H 93 18/25 19589 15819 1993 False 0:11:49.5 +1:38.1
29 Thomas McKenna NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE Juv H 94 8/19 21450 P18439 1994 False 0:11:50.3 +1:38.9
30 Nicholas Pigeon SKINOUK Juv H 95 4/21   18290 1995 False 0:11:51.7 +1:40.3
31 Ryan Fahey CHELSEA NORDIQ Juv H 93 19/25 19584 14651 1993 False 0:11:53.8 +1:42.4
32 Guillaume Carrier MONTÉRISKI Juv H 95 5/21 23622 3437 1995 False 0:11:54.0 +1:42.6
33 Toby Messier FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES Juv H 94 9/19 21475 16293 1994 False 0:11:57.3 +1:45.9
34 Philippe Joly MONTÉRISKI Juv H 93 20/25 20533 P3425 1993 False 0:11:57.6 +1:46.2
35 Alexis Brien-Racicot CLUB DÉFI T.M. Juv H 93 21/25 19612 16958 1993 False 0:12:00.8 +1:49.4
35 Jérome Boudreau SKIBEC Juv H 95 6/21 23591 13029 1995 False 0:12:00.8 +1:49.4
37 Alexis Dumas SKIBEC Juv H 95 7/21 23580 3119 1995 False 0:12:05.9 +1:54.5
38 Jesse Williams NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE Juv H 95 8/21 24458 P18827 1995 False 0:12:08.8 +1:57.4
39 Mathieu Gélinas CLUB DÉFI T.M. Juv H 94 10/19 21492 18256 1994 False 0:12:09.7 +1:58.3
40 Thomas Reed-Métayer CNMSA Juv H 94 11/19 21601 2206 1994 False 0:12:11.0 +1:59.6
41 Kyle Stoyel FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES Juv H 93 22/25 20523 16292 1993 False 0:12:11.3 +1:59.9
42 Frédéric Samson SKIBEC Juv H 95 9/21 23581 2993 1995 False 0:12:14.9 +2:03.5
43 Antoine Briand RAPIDO Juv H 95 10/21 23624 P19103 1995 False 0:12:19.4 +2:08.0
44 Léandre Fournier Lacombe CLUB DÉFI T.M. Juv H 94 12/19 24495 19376 1994 False 0:12:19.5 +2:08.1
45 Alexandre Matteau ARSNM - MAURISKI Juv H 93 23/25 23583 19397 1993 False 0:12:20.6 +2:09.2
46 François Therrien ORFORD Juv H 94 13/19 21491 20617 1994 False 0:12:22.8 +2:11.4
47 Sébastien Labrie FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES Juv H 93 24/25   17475 1993 False 0:12:29.4 +2:18.0
48 Charles Fiset CLUB DÉFI T.M. Juv H 95 11/21 24494 18254 1995 False 0:12:34.6 +2:23.2
49 Eloi Lemay CLUB LES MÂCHOIRES Juv H 95 12/21   21817 1995 False 0:12:46.2 +2:34.8
50 Marc-André Lafontaine NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE Juv H 95 13/21 23770 17466 1995 False 0:12:48.4 +2:37.0
51 William Clothier SKIBEC Juv H 95 14/21 23614 13297 1995 False 0:12:50.2 +2:38.8
52 Quentin Stoyel FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES Juv H 95 15/21 24469 18722 1995 False 0:12:54.0 +2:42.6
53 Curtis Marchand SKINOUK Juv H 95 16/21 24470 P14795 1995 False 0:12:57.6 +2:46.2
54 Simon Beaumier ARSNM-SKINERGIE Juv H 94 14/19 22601 p17544 1994 False 0:13:22.3 +3:10.9
54 Carl Blanchette CLUB LES MÂCHOIRES Juv H 94 14/19   21809 1994 False 0:13:22.3 +3:10.9
56 Alexandre Vialle CVM VAL DAVID Juv H 94 16/19   19474 1994 False 0:13:23.2 +3:11.8
57 Michael Solomon CHELSEA NORDIQ Juv H 95 17/21 24475 14682 1993 False 0:13:29.1 +3:17.7
57 Vincent Désilets-Jacob FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES Juv H 95 17/21 24464 13566 1995 False 0:13:29.1 +3:17.7
59 Arnaud Bouchard-Santerre MOUSKI Juv H 94 17/19 24471 SFQ3128 1994 False 0:13:50.2 +3:38.8
60 Alexandre Rainville CLUB LES MÂCHOIRES Juv H 95 19/21   21810 1995 False 0:13:56.6 +3:45.2
61 Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES Juv H 95 20/21   16309 1995 False 0:13:58.5 +3:47.1
62 Paul Place CHELSEA NORDIQ Juv H 95 21/21   14641 1995 False 0:14:15.3 +4:03.9
63 Bradley Matheson FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES Juv H 94 18/19   18299 1994 False 0:14:15.4 +4:04.0
64 Robin  Roussy CLUB DÉFI T.M. Juv H 93 25/25 24497 18253 1993 False 0:14:28.2 +4:16.8
65 Gabriel Thibeault FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES Juv H 94 19/19   21827 1994 False 0:14:41.5 +4:30.1
DNF Jack Solomon CHELSEA NORDIQ Juv H 93 * 19583 14683 1993 False *** ***
DSQ Samuel  Pouliot FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES Juv H 95 * 24468 17474 1995 False *** ***
DSQ Nicolas Figuet FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES Juv H 95 * 24466 16858 1995 False *** ***
DNS Olivier Brisebois FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES Juv H 95 * 24463 21720 1995 False *** ***
DNS Philippe Lemire CLUB DÉFI T.M. Juv H 93 * 19614 16956 1993 False *** ***

Juvénile F 5 km. Free    
PL Name Club Sous CAT Rnk CCC SFQ DOB UNV Time Diff
1 Frédérique Vézina CNMSA Juv F 94 1/14 19234 2211 1994 False 0:12:07.1  
2 Katherine Stewart-Jones NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE Juv F 95 1/20 23772 P3911 1995 False 0:12:11.5 +4.4
3 Émilie Stewart-Jones NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE Juv F 95 2/20 23773 p3743 1995 False 0:12:19.2 +12.1
4 Anne-Marie Comeau CNMSA Juv F 96 1/3 23595 16637 1996 False 0:12:21.1 +14.0
5 Rosalie Vézina CNMSA Juv F 95 3/20 23597 2209 1995 False 0:12:58.4 +51.3
6 Janie Rioux-coulombe ORFORD Juv F 94 2/14 21488 3195 1994 False 0:13:10.9 +1:03.8
7 Camille Côté-Laroche CNMSA Juv F 94 3/14 19230 2210 1994 False 0:13:11.3 +1:04.2
8 Gabrielle Lemire SKIBEC Juv F 94 4/14 21444 15794 1994 False 0:13:12.9 +1:05.8
9 Mélody Drapeau ARSNM - SKINERGIE Juv F 96 2/3 23762 17546 1996 False 0:13:33.1 +1:26.0
10 Sophie Carrier-Laforte SKINOUK Juv F 95 4/20 24472 17773 1995 False 0:13:35.0 +1:27.9
11 Andrée-Anne Théberge SKIBEC Juv F 95 5/20 23610 13725 1995 False 0:13:37.7 +1:30.6
12 Chloé Emond FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES Juv F 95 6/20 24465 16977 1995 False 0:13:39.2 +1:32.1
13 Leilani Tam von Burg NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE Juv F 95 7/20   15846 1995 False 0:13:42.0 +1:34.9
14 Marianne Lemire CLUB DÉFI T.M. Juv F 95 8/20 23775 19377 1995 False 0:13:47.3 +1:40.2
15 Marie-Aude Picard-Turcot CLUB LES MÂCHOIRES Juv F 94 5/14   2487 1994 False 0:13:47.7 +1:40.6
16 Audrey Clothier SKIBEC Juv F 94 6/14 21435 13295 1994 False 0:13:49.9 +1:42.8
17 Frédérique Côté-Vanier SKINOUK Juv F 95 9/20 24459 13486 1995 False 0:13:50.9 +1:43.8
18 Charlotte Gagné FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES Juv F 94 7/14 19672 4185 1994 False 0:13:59.0 +1:51.9
19 Sarah Dostie-Ménard SKINOUK Juv F 95 10/20   18287 1995 False 0:14:01.0 +1:53.9
19 Marianne Boucher FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES Juv F 95 10/20 24462 13903 1995 False 0:14:01.0 +1:53.9
21 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur CNMSA Juv F 94 8/14 22602 12004 1994 False 0:14:07.9 +2:00.8
22 Alexe Tremblay SKIBEC Juv F 94 9/14 21032 959 1994 False 0:14:14.5 +2:07.4
23 Sophie Tessier MOUSKI Juv F 94 10/14 22615 13796 1994 False 0:14:17.9 +2:10.8
24 Émie Jacques-Beaudoin SKIBEC Juv F 95 12/20 23584 P 2994 1995 False 0:14:19.4 +2:12.3
25 Fanny Martin CLUB DÉFI T.M. Juv F 94 11/14 21552 18255 1994 False 0:14:19.9 +2:12.8
26 Émanuelle Langlois SKINOUK Juv F 95 13/20 24487 19150 1995 False 0:14:22.6 +2:15.5
27 Elizabeth Plante MONTÉRISKI Juv F 94 12/14 24476 20681 1994 False 0:14:22.8 +2:15.7
28 Annie Sabourin NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE Juv F 95 14/20   16771 1995 False 0:14:25.9 +2:18.8
29 Justine Langlois MONTÉRISKI Juv F 95 15/20 23607 11881 1995 False 0:14:39.2 +2:32.1
30 Camille Paquette CNMSA Juv F 94 13/14 21426 2949 1994 False 0:14:47.0 +2:39.9
31 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau ARSNM - MAURISKI Juv F 96 3/3 24484 11965 1996 False 0:14:55.6 +2:48.5
32 Alexandra Bernier SKIBEC Juv F 95 16/20 24478 14879 1995 False 0:15:24.5 +3:17.4
33 Sophie Dallaire SKIBEC Juv F 94 14/14 23599 15792 1994 False 0:15:25.1 +3:18.0
34 Stéphanie Derouin CLUB LES MÂCHOIRES Juv F 95 17/20   21812 1995 False 0:15:32.9 +3:25.8
35 Audrey Tardif CVM VAL DAVID Juv F 95 18/20   20755 1995 False 0:15:36.6 +3:29.5
36 Rébecca Veilleux MONTÉRISKI Juv F 95 19/20   22074 1995 False 0:16:16.3 +4:09.2
37 Laurence Veilleux MONTÉRISKI Juv F 95 20/20   22073 1995 False 0:16:42.4 +4:35.3
DSQ Claudia Côté-Laroche CNMSA Juv F 96 * 24474 2951 1996 False *** ***

Junior F 5 km. Free    
PL Name Club Sous CAT Rnk CCC SFQ DOB UNV Time Diff
1 Stéphanie Drolet CNMSA Junior F 90 1/9 14203 P 13076 1990 False 0:11:52.5  
2 Noémi Bérubé NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE Junior F 92 1/9 14615 1409 1992 False 0:12:05.9 +13.4
3 Émilie Chartrand CNMSA Junior F 90 2/9 14113 3296 1990 False 0:12:07.4 +14.9
4 Alexia Rancourt CNMSA Junior F 93 1/8 19233 1443 1993 False 0:12:15.5 +23.0
5 Camille Pepin CNMSA Junior F 92 2/9 14569 21840 1992 False 0:12:21.5 +29.0
6 Kirstin Besemann NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE Junior F 92 3/9 18403 P15730 1992 False 0:12:34.1 +41.6
7 Sophie Harvey CNMSA Junior F 90 3/9 13887 2221 1990 False 0:12:34.8 +42.3
8 Valérie Gagné FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES Junior F 92 4/9 14310 4183 1992 False 0:12:38.1 +45.6
9 Sofia Attali NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE Junior F 91 1/3 14299 14112 1991 False 0:12:40.6 +48.1
10 Cendrine Browne FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES Junior F 93 2/8 24461 21721 1993 False 0:12:45.7 +53.2
11 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo MONTÉRISKI Junior F 93 3/8 19563 P16420 1993 False 0:12:57.6 +1:05.1
12 Olivia Turley McGILL NORDIC SKI TEAM Junior F 91 2/3   22180 1991 True 0:13:05.3 +1:12.8
13 Élodie Gillard CNMSA Junior F 92 5/9 18483 14302 1992 False 0:13:13.4 +1:20.9
14 Marilie Samson SKIBEC Junior F 93 4/8 19550 2865 1993 False 0:13:14.5 +1:22.0
15 Évelyne Bellerose CLUB DÉFI T.M. Junior F 93 5/8 19618 16955 1993 False 0:13:27.3 +1:34.8
16 Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud SKIBEC Junior F 92 6/9 18495 13053 1992 False 0:13:27.5 +1:35.0
17 Mireille Dumont SKINOUK Junior F 91 3/3 14360 P90 1991 False 0:13:31.9 +1:39.4
18 Marie-Michèle Fiset SKIBEC Junior F 93 6/8 19543 2975 1993 False 0:13:36.5 +1:44.0
19 Kaisa Lindfors NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE Junior F 92 7/9 19567 P14530 1992 False 0:13:37.4 +1:44.9
20 Catherine Duval SKINOUK Junior F 92 8/9 18472 18289 1992 False 0:13:57.9 +2:05.4
21 Katie McMahon SKINOUK Junior F 90 4/9 19587 14528 1990 False 0:14:14.7 +2:22.2
22 Justine Chartrand CNMSA Junior F 93 7/8 19223 16987 1993 False 0:14:21.9 +2:29.4
23 Annie Boisvert CNMSA Junior F 90 5/9 14376 2227 1990 False 0:14:32.8 +2:40.3
24 Tessa Wallace McGILL NORDIC SKI TEAM Junior F 90 6/9   21155 1990 True 0:14:41.3 +2:48.8
25 Maude Tremblay SKIBEC Junior F 93 8/8 19531 6510 1993 False 0:15:11.0 +3:18.5
26 Krista Bennatti-Roberts McGILL NORDIC SKI TEAM Junior F 90 7/9   22179 1990 True 0:15:18.4 +3:25.9
27 Tereza Jarnikova McGILL NORDIC SKI TEAM Junior F 90 8/9   22178 1990 True 0:15:25.2 +3:32.7
28 Katrina Dutkiewicz McGILL NORDIC SKI TEAM Junior F 90 9/9   21156 1990 True 0:15:42.5 +3:50.0
29 Stéphanie Vialle CVM VAL DAVID Junior F 92 9/9   19475 1992 False 0:18:52.4 +6:59.9
DNS Shannon Palus McGILL NORDIC SKI TEAM Junior F 90 *   22181 1990 True *** ***
DNS Sarah-Jeanne Bouzid MOUSKI Junior F 91 *   3129 1991 False *** ***

Open F 10 km. Free    
PL Name Club Sous CAT Rnk CCC SFQ DOB UNV Time Diff
1 Catherine Auclair CNMSA Senior U23  F 1/6 18884 p2685 1989 False 0:24:10.1  
2 Emily Sangster McGILL NORDIC SKI TEAM Senior F 1/4   22177 1983 True 0:26:54.1 +2:44.0
3 Karine Perrin ESPRESSO SPORTS Senior F 2/4   20740 1979 False 0:27:09.7 +2:59.6
4 nathalie godbout CNMSA Senior F 3/4 3429 4047 1963 False 0:27:13.4 +3:03.3
5 Angèle Michaud VERT ET OR Université de Sherbrooke Senior F 4/4   16379 1985 True 0:28:43.7 +4:33.6
6 Sophie Boyer VERT ET OR Université de Sherbrooke Senior U23  F 2/6 13278 8799 1987 True 0:29:45.7 +5:35.6
7 Jennie Mae Roy ARCTIC FOX SKI CLUB Senior U23  F 3/6 14514 000 1989 False 0:30:04.4 +5:54.3
8 Joannie Sanche VERT ET OR Université de Sherbrooke Senior U23  F 4/6   21864 1989 True 0:32:47.9 +8:37.8
9 Isabelle Fraser-Beaulieu VERT ET OR Université de Sherbrooke Senior U23  F 5/6   21825 1988 True 0:34:53.2 +10:43.1
10 Brianna Levenstein McGILL NORDIC SKI TEAM Senior U23  F 6/6   22175 1989 True 0:40:28.9 +16:18.8
DSQ Dara Murphy McGILL NORDIC SKI TEAM Senior F *   22174 1984 True *** ***

Junior H 10 km. Free    
PL Name Club Sous CAT Rnk CCC SFQ DOB UNV Time Diff
1 Etienne Richard SKIBEC Junior H 90 1/8 14054 1214 1990 False 0:20:32.6  
2 Andrew Stewart-Jones NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE Junior H 90 2/8 14472 3682 1990 False 0:20:34.2 +1.6
3 Riel Allain NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE Junior H 92 1/13 19562 P14827 1992 False 0:20:42.3 +9.7
4 Xavier Bouchard ORFORD Junior H 91 1/10 14431 16994 1991 False 0:21:14.6 +42.0
5 Jerome Mc Eniry MONTÉRISKI Junior H 90 3/8 14115 13735 1990 False 0:21:17.6 +45.0
6 Benjamin Hébert SKIÉLITE Junior H 90 4/8 14114 p2167 1990 False 0:21:20.2 +47.6
7 sébastien townsend NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE Junior H 92 2/13 18484 p14750 1992 False 0:21:34.2 +1:01.6
8 guillaume michaud-ethier NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE Junior H 92 3/13 14636 p12637 1992 False 0:21:34.8 +1:02.2
9 Samuel Fournier Lacombe CLUB DÉFI T.M. Junior H 90 5/8 14394  13644  1990 False 0:21:38.9 +1:06.3
10 Nansen Weber NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE Junior H 91 2/10 14366 3746 1991 False 0:21:42.4 +1:09.8
11 Christophe Rancourt SKIBEC Junior H 92 4/13 18476 1433 1992 False 0:21:48.0 +1:15.4
12 Vincent Poisson-Gagnon SKIBEC Junior H 90 6/8 14188 3417 1990 False 0:21:48.7 +1:16.1
13 Timothé Plante MONTÉRISKI Junior H 92 5/13 21576 20682 1992 False 0:22:01.1 +1:28.5
14 Samuel Dostie-Ménard NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE Junior H 91 3/10 18899 18286 1991 False 0:22:04.2 +1:31.6
15 Vincent Roseberry SKIBEC Junior H 91 4/10 14345 700 1991 False 0:22:04.9 +1:32.3
16 Louis-Étienne Garceau FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES Junior H 91 5/10 14398 14412 1991 False 0:22:21.1 +1:48.5
17 Charles  Ouellet SKIBEC Junior H 91 6/10 14318 692 1991 False 0:22:21.2 +1:48.6
18 Dominic Leboeuf SKIBEC Junior H 92 6/13 18434 2853 1992 False 0:22:32.5 +1:59.9
19 Chris McMahon SKINOUK Junior H 92 7/13 19586 14522 1992 False 0:22:36.3 +2:03.7
20 Philippe Morin SKIÉLITE Junior H 91 7/10 18389 18269 1991 False 0:23:02.5 +2:29.9
21 Philippe Côté MOUSKI Junior H 92 8/13 18487 782 1992 False 0:23:17.7 +2:45.1
22 Simon Boisvert CNMSA Junior H 92 9/13 14625 1442 1992 False 0:23:33.8 +3:01.2
23 Etienne  Lavoie-Trudeau ARSNM - MAURISKI Junior H 91 8/10 14302 p2034 1991 False 0:23:52.8 +3:20.2
24 Félix  Guay-Vachon MOUSKI Junior H 92 10/13 18490 1977 1992 False 0:23:54.0 +3:21.4
25 Hugo Fontaine ORFORD Junior H 92 11/13 20525 19443 1992 False 0:24:00.9 +3:28.3
26 Jean Daniel Tourangeau Lariviere MOUSKI Junior H 91 9/10 14447 12081 1991 False 0:24:50.6 +4:18.0
27 Benjamin Perron SKIBEC Junior H 92 12/13 18431 P1708 1992 False 0:25:15.1 +4:42.5
28 Gabriel Deschenes SKIBEC Junior H 91 10/10 14332 13036 1991 False 0:25:54.0 +5:21.4
29 Olivier Veillette ARSNM - MAURISKI Junior H 92 13/13   21781 1992 False 0:26:37.3 +6:04.7
30 Graham Vickowski McGILL NORDIC SKI TEAM Junior H 90 7/8   22172 1990 True 0:32:53.8 +12:21.2
31 Tyler Enright McGILL NORDIC SKI TEAM Junior H 90 8/8   22169 1990 True 0:54:33.5 +34:00.9
DNS Atin Jindal McGILL NORDIC SKI TEAM Junior H 90 *   22173 1990 True *** ***
DNS Anthony Laroche SKIBEC  Junior H 90 * 14152 1299 1990 False *** ***

Open H 15 km. Free    
PL Name Club Sous CAT Rnk CCC SFQ DOB UNV Time Diff
1 David Greer WHITEHORSE COUNTRY SKI CLUB Senior U23  H 1/10 13738 123456 1989 False 0:31:21.7  
2 Philippe Trudel CLUB DÉFI T.M. Senior H 1/14 13417 20574 1981 False 0:32:33.1 +1:11.4
3 Phil Shaw FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES Senior H 2/14 3436 37 1966 False 0:32:36.7 +1:15.0
4 Vincent Ruel SKIBEC Senior H 3/14 12652 P334 1983 True 0:32:38.1 +1:16.4
5 James Coulton FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES Senior U23  H 2/10 13729 1054 1987 False 0:33:24.3 +2:02.6
6 Marc-Antoine Larochelle-Rancourt SKIBEC Senior U23  H 3/10 13642 p894 1988 True 0:33:55.3 +2:33.6
7 Nicolas Poirier SKIBEC Senior H 4/14 13603 2633 1986 True 0:34:13.4 +2:51.7
8 Simon Beaudet CNMSA Senior H 5/14 12901 1619 1985 False 0:34:57.4 +3:35.7
9 Rénald Brière FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES Senior H 6/14 none 390 1978 False 0:35:16.5 +3:54.8
10 Jan Rossiter McGILL NORDIC SKI TEAM Senior U23  H 4/10   19608 1987 True 0:36:16.6 +4:54.9
11 Marc-Antoine Guay SKIÉLITE Senior U23  H 5/10 None 6202 1987 True 0:36:17.2 +4:55.5
12 Samuel Desrosiers SKIBEC Senior U23  H 6/10 14151 697 1989 False 0:36:45.5 +5:23.8
13 Mathieu Maltais VERT ET OR Université de Sherbrooke Senior H 7/14   21845 1986 True 0:36:52.2 +5:30.5
14 Vincent Pilotto VERT ET OR Université de Sherbrooke Senior H 8/14   20810 1985 True 0:36:53.2 +5:31.5
15 Alexander Danco McGILL NORDIC SKI TEAM Senior U23  H 7/10   19605 1988 True 0:38:34.5 +7:12.8
16 frederic gobeil ESPRESSO SPORTS Senior H 9/14   111111 1978 False 0:38:34.9 +7:13.2
17 simon bouchard-robert VERT ET OR Université de Sherbrooke Senior H 10/14   20619 1986 True 0:38:35.3 +7:13.6
18 marc cormier ESPRESSO SPORTS Senior H 11/14   jour 1969 False 0:38:36.9 +7:15.2
19 Brennan MacDonald-de Neeve McGILL NORDIC SKI TEAM Senior U23  H 8/10   22168 1989 True 0:38:52.0 +7:30.3
20 Denis Ménard SKINOUK Senior H 12/14   3943 1959 False 0:39:33.9 +8:12.2
21 Frederick Mousseau INDÉPENDANT Senior H 13/14   18744 1969 False 0:40:31.5 +9:09.8
22 Michael  Ross McGILL NORDIC SKI TEAM Senior H 14/14   22167 1984 True 0:41:21.7 +10:00.0
23 Patrick Cobello FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES Senior U23  H 9/10   21722 1988 False 0:50:26.0 +19:04.3
24 Elliot Wiechula McGILL NORDIC SKI TEAM Senior U23  H 10/10   22171 1987 True 0:57:01.9 +25:40.2
DSQ Pierre Duchesne INDÉPENDANT Senior H *   p3720 1960 False *** ***
DNS rene Dufour ESPRESSO SPORTS Senior H *   jour 1961 False *** ***
DNS Julien Lepine VERT ET OR Université de Sherbrooke Senior U23  H *   19967 1987 True *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4