2010 Haywood Nat's Sp Heats Free Juv |
||
Date: Mar 19, 2010 | Location: Whitehorse, Yukon Host Club: Whitehorse Cross Country Ski Club |
|
|
Juvenile Boys 0.6 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | CCCLic | FISLic | Div | Club | Team | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 501 | Julien Locke | 1993 | 21432 | BC | Black Jack | BCST | A Final | 0:01:07.21 | |
2 | 503 | Raphaël Couturier | 1993 | 18415 | 3100185 | QC | Skibec | Équipe du Québec | A Final | 0:01:08.30 |
3 | 502 | Alexis Turgeon | 1993 | 19686 | 3100234 | QC | Skinouk | Équipe du Québec | A Final | 0:01:08.26 |
4 | 504 | Simon Lapointe | 1993 | 19621 | QC | Skinouk | A Final | 0:01:08.38 | ||
5 | 505 | Nick Monette | 1993 | 19580 | ON | Team Hardwood | ONST | A Final | 0:01:09.04 | |
6 | 506 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | 1993 | 19561 | QC | Nakkertok | A Final | 0:01:09.18 | ||
7 | 509 | Stefan Sander-Green | 1993 | 19549 | BC | Kimberley | BCST | B Final | 0:01:10.51 | |
8 | 517 | Christian Gow | 1993 | 18407 | AB | Rocky Mountain | Rocky Mountain Racers | B Final | 0:01:11.37 | |
9 | 513 | Angus Foster | 1995 | 23596 | ON | Big Thunder | B Final | 0:01:10.84 | ||
10 | 514 | Ian Holstead | 1993 | 19601 | ON | Nakkertok | B Final | 0:01:11.02 | ||
11 | 508 | Julian Freitag | 1994 | 21586 | ON | Big Thunder | B Final | 0:01:10.06 | ||
12 | 507 | Gavin Shields | 1994 | 19224 | ON | Waterloo Region | B Final | 0:01:09.80 | ||
13 | 520 | Lucas Putnam-Rea | 1994 | 21035 | BC | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | BCST | B Final | 0:01:11.72 | |
14 | 511 | Eli Heyden-Thomas | 1994 | 19624 | ON | Georgian Bay | ONST | Quarterfinal | 0:01:10.80 | |
15 | 515 | Chris Weller | 1994 | 21451 | QC | Nakkertok | Nakkertok | Quarterfinal | 0:01:11.06 | |
16 | 522 | Colin Ferrie | 1993 | 19558 | BC | Kimberley | BCST | Quarterfinal | 0:01:12.04 | |
17 | 512 | Fred Weaver | 1994 | 21018 | BC | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | BCST | Quarterfinal | 0:01:10.82 | |
18 | 518 | Paul Dupuis | 1993 | 14604 | AB | Banff | ABST | Quarterfinal | 0:01:11.59 | |
19 | 521 | Ragnar Robinson | 1993 | 19520 | SK | La Ronge | La Ronge Nordic | Quarterfinal | 0:01:11.73 | |
20 | 526 | Victor Hopper | 1994 | 21412 | ON | Walden | Walden | Quarterfinal | 0:01:13.05 | |
21 | 527 | Ben Taylor | 1994 | 21438 | ON | Nakkertok | Quarterfinal | 0:01:13.11 | ||
22 | 516 | Symon Stowe | 1994 | 21466 | ON | Nakkertok | Quarterfinal | 0:01:11.14 | ||
23 | 519 | Matt Saurette | 1994 | 19576 | AB | Edmonton | Quarterfinal | 0:01:11.59 | ||
24 | 523 | Charles Donahue | 1993 | 20526 | QC | Orford | Orford | Quarterfinal | 0:01:12.37 | |
25 | 529 | Nico Tobias | 1994 | 19610 | AB | Rocky Mountain | Alberta Development Team | Quarterfinal | 0:01:13.52 | |
26 | 530 | Colin Pendziwol | 1994 | 21469 | ON | Big Thunder | Quarterfinal | 0:01:13.54 | ||
27 | 510 | Adam Birosh | 1994 | 14611 | ON | North Bay | Quarterfinal | 0:01:10.62 | ||
28 | 524 | Thomas McKenna | 1994 | 21450 | QC | Nakkertok | Quarterfinal | 0:01:12.79 | ||
29 | 525 | Peter Locke | 1993 | 21433 | BC | Black Jack | Quarterfinal | 0:01:12.94 | ||
30 | 528 | Julien Carrier | 1993 | 20536 | QC | Montériski | Quarterfinal | 0:01:13.48 | ||
31 | Kevin Stafford | 1994 | 21425 | AB | Edmonton | Qualification | 0:01:13.62 | |||
32 | Jacob Kitchen | 1993 | 19555 | BC | Larch Hills | Qualification | 0:01:14.48 | |||
33 | Jérémie Bonneau | 1993 | 19542 | QC | Skibec | Qualification | 0:01:14.56 | |||
34 | Zayne Heyes | 1995 | 23615 | BC | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | BCST | Qualification | 0:01:14.77 | ||
35 | Alexis Brien-Racicot | 1993 | 19612 | QC | Defi Promutuel | Qualification | 0:01:14.87 | |||
36 | Ezekiel Williams | 1993 | 14195 | QC | Nakkertok | Nakkertok | Qualification | 0:01:15.00 | ||
37 | Kalum Utley | 1994 | 21465 | BC | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | BCST | Qualification | 0:01:15.05 | ||
38 | Jack Carlyle | 1993 | 19782 | ON | Soo Finnish | ONST | Qualification | 0:01:15.09 | ||
38 | Jeff Budner | 1993 | 19628 | ON | Lappe | Qualification | 0:01:15.09 | |||
40 | Sam McConnery | 1995 | 23620 | AB | Canmore | Qualification | 0:01:15.13 | |||
41 | Craig Osborn | 1993 | 19657 | BC | Bulkley Valley | Qualification | 0:01:15.41 | |||
41 | Vincent Comeau | 1995 | 23594 | QC | M.S.A. | Qualification | 0:01:15.41 | |||
43 | Alex Druwe | 1994 | 20540 | MB | Red River | Manitoba High Perfor | Qualification | 0:01:15.69 | ||
44 | Philippe Levesque | 1994 | 19663 | NB | Charlo | NBST | Qualification | 0:01:15.77 | ||
45 | Philip McIlroy | 1994 | 22613 | NL | Avalon | XCNL | Qualification | 0:01:15.92 | ||
46 | Julien Brière | 1993 | 19613 | QC | Defi Promutuel | Qualification | 0:01:16.09 | |||
47 | Christophe Perron | 1993 | 19535 | QC | Skibec | Qualification | 0:01:16.10 | |||
48 | Christopher Jones | 1993 | 22989 | ON | Georgian | Qualification | 0:01:16.12 | |||
49 | Micah Killick | 1994 | 19625 | AB | Banff | Qualification | 0:01:16.38 | |||
49 | Shawn Degroot | 1994 | 23737 | BC | Nelson | BCST | Qualification | 0:01:16.38 | ||
51 | Adam Woods | 1994 | 21621 | BC | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | Qualification | 0:01:16.39 | |||
52 | Sacha Morin-Sirois | 1995 | 23623 | QC | Nakkertok | Qualification | 0:01:16.51 | |||
53 | Carrington Pomeroy | 1993 | 19604 | QC | Chelsea | Qualification | 0:01:16.62 | |||
54 | Colin Elliott | 1994 | 19667 | AB | Canmore | Qualification | 0:01:16.88 | |||
55 | Hughes Bergeron | 1994 | 22616 | QC | Orford | Qualification | 0:01:17.01 | |||
56 | Oliver Hodgins | 1994 | 21496 | NT | Yellowknife | NWTST | Qualification | 0:01:17.02 | ||
57 | Colin Christophe | 1994 | 21489 | QC | Orford | Orford | Qualification | 0:01:17.24 | ||
58 | Ryan Fahey | 1993 | 19584 | QC | Chelsea | Qualification | 0:01:17.37 | |||
59 | Alexis Lepage | 1994 | 21457 | QC | Skinouk | Équipe du Québec | Qualification | 0:01:17.43 | ||
60 | Scott Hill | 1994 | 19642 | ON | Team Hardwood | Team Hardwood | Qualification | 0:01:17.44 | ||
61 | Steven Coueffin | 1995 | 21436 | BC | Kimberley | BCST | Qualification | 0:01:17.45 | ||
62 | Émile Garceau | 1993 | 19616 | QC | Defi Promutuel | Qualification | 0:01:17.47 | |||
63 | Liam Patterson | 1995 | 14612 | ON | North Bay | North Bay Nordic Jr Team | Qualification | 0:01:17.50 | ||
64 | Sebastien Foellmer | 1994 | 22593 | BC | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | Qualification | 0:01:17.61 | ||
65 | Jordan Baird | 1993 | 22983 | MB | Red River | Qualification | 0:01:17.63 | |||
66 | Guillaume Carrier | 1995 | 23622 | QC | Montériski | Qualification | 0:01:17.67 | |||
67 | François Therrien | 1994 | 21491 | QC | Orford | Qualification | 0:01:17.70 | |||
68 | Alexis Morin | 1993 | 24486 | QC | Club des Bois-Francs | Qualification | 0:01:17.84 | |||
69 | David Palmer | 1993 | 18506 | BC | Omineca | Omenica/Telemark | Qualification | 0:01:17.86 | ||
70 | Noel Pritchard | 1993 | 19589 | QC | Chelsea | Qualification | 0:01:17.88 | |||
71 | Nicholas Foellmer | 1994 | 22592 | BC | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | Qualification | 0:01:17.93 | ||
72 | Antoine Jolicoeur-Desroches | 1993 | 19678 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Qualification | 0:01:18.07 | |||
73 | Will Herchmer | 1993 | 21458 | BC | Strathcona Nordic | Qualification | 0:01:18.32 | |||
74 | Joel Hanthorn | 1993 | 14631 | NT | Inuvik | Qualification | 0:01:18.40 | |||
75 | Ari Bruns | 1993 | 19556 | BC | Larch Hills | Larch Hills | Qualification | 0:01:18.94 | ||
76 | Sean Carter | 1995 | 23618 | MB | Red River | Qualification | 0:01:19.53 | |||
77 | Máté Mackenzie | 1994 | 24491 | AB | Canmore | Qualification | 0:01:19.84 | |||
78 | Bjørn Ubbe Ebbesen | 1993 | 25227 | AB | Foothills | Qualification | 0:01:20.23 | |||
79 | Julien Lamoureux | 1994 | 21454 | QC | Montériski | Qualification | 0:01:21.28 | |||
79 | Nelson Martell | 1994 | 21558 | SK | Saskatoon | Qualification | 0:01:21.28 | |||
81 | Will Forsey | 1993 | 22600 | NL | Whaleback | XCNL | Qualification | 0:01:21.49 | ||
82 | Evan Palmer-Charrette | 1994 | 22598 | ON | Lappe | Qualification | 0:01:21.64 | |||
83 | Erik Charabin | 1993 | 20508 | MB | Red River | Manitoba High Perf | Qualification | 0:01:22.61 | ||
84 | Michael Ravensbergen | 1994 | 19595 | BC | Strathcona Nordic | Qualification | 0:01:23.86 | |||
85 | Cole Stewart | 1994 | 22591 | BC | Golden | Golden Nordic Racers | Qualification | 0:01:24.35 | ||
86 | Kevin Durkee | 1993 | 20518 | NT | Yellowknife | Qualification | 0:01:26.00 | |||
87 | Nelson Allan | 1995 | 21483 | AB | Canmore | Alberta Development Team | Qualification | 0:01:26.39 | ||
88 | Sheridan Meckert | 1995 | 22599 | BC | Strathcona Nordic | Qualification | 0:01:35.41 | |||
DNS | Jack Solomon | 1995 | 19583 | QC | Chelsea | Chelsea Nordiq | Qualification | *** |