Canmore Nordic Kickstart - AB Cup1Qualifier |
||
Date: Dec 4, 2010 | Location: Canmore Nordic Centre Prov. Park Host Club: Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
|
|
Open Men 1 km. Free |
Bib | Start Time | Name | SubCategory | CCCLic | Club | Team |
51 | 9:15:15.00 | Drew Goldsack | Senior Men | 5835 | Rocky Mtn Racers | |
52 | 9:15:30.00 | Graham Nishikawa | Senior Men | 12673 | Whitehorse | AWCA |
53 | 9:15:45.00 | Jesse Cockney | Senior Men | 13931 | Foothills Nordic | AWCA |
54 | 9:16:00.00 | Joey Burton | Senior Men | 14148 | Overlander Ski Club | AWCA |
55 | 9:16:15.00 | Ian Murray | Senior Men | 5576 | North Highlands/RMR | |
56 | 9:16:30.00 | Thomsen d'hont | Senior Men | 12916 | Yellowknife Ski Club | CVTC |
57 | 9:16:45.00 | Anthony Killick | Senior Men | 13347 | Banff Ski Runners | |
58 | 9:17:00.00 | Graeme Killick | Senior Men | 14133 | Banff Ski Runners | NST |
59 | 9:17:15.00 | Gerard Garnier | Senior Men | 13932 | Banff Ski Runners | |
60 | 9:17:30.00 | Pate Neumann | Senior Men | 14218 | Canmore Nordic | AWCA |
61 | 9:17:45.00 | Chris Butler | Senior Men | 13039 | Big Thunder | AWCA |
62 | 9:18:00.00 | Kevin Sandau | Senior Men | 13504 | Foothills Nordic | NST |
63 | 9:18:15.00 | Matt Wylie | Senior Men | 13679 | Banff Ski Runners | |
64 | 9:18:30.00 | Jordan Cascagnette | Junior Males | 14334 | Team Hardwood | AWCA |
65 | 9:18:45.00 | Bob Thompson | Junior Males | 14312 | Team Hardwood | AWCA |
66 | 9:19:00.00 | Geoffrey Richards | Junior Males | 18425 | Black Jack | CVTC |
67 | 9:19:15.00 | Kurtis Wenzel | Senior Men | 14552 | Rocky Mtn Racers | AST |
68 | 9:19:30.00 | Chris Darlington | Senior Men | 15635 | Boonoona | Australia |
69 | 9:19:45.00 | Jon Skinstad | Senior Men | 13298 | Camrose /Augustana | Vikings |
70 | 9:20:00.00 | Jeff Wood | Junior Males | 18428 | Whitehorse | CVTC |
71 | 9:20:15.00 | Andrew Brisbin | Senior Men | 14594 | Sask Nordic/Augustana | Vikings |
72 | 9:20:30.00 | Phil Wood | Senior Men | 13614 | Canmore Nordic | |
73 | 9:20:45.00 | Nils Lokken | Senior Men | 14120 | Sask Nordic/Augustana | Vikings |
74 | 9:21:00.00 | Aaron Gillmor | Senior Men | 14566 | Rocky Mtn Racers | AST |
75 | 9:21:15.00 | Zach Holland | Senior Men | 14628 | Banff Ski Runners | AWCA |
76 | 9:21:30.00 | Julien Locke | Junior Males | 21432 | Black Jack | |
77 | 9:21:45.00 | Martin Schrama | Senior Men | 18392 | Banff Ski Runners | AST |
78 | 9:22:00.00 | Andrew Pohl | Senior Men | 19720 | Camrose /Augustana | Vikings |
79 | 9:22:15.00 | Alex Mahoney | Senior Men | 14608 | Rocky Mtn Racers | AST |
80 | 9:22:30.00 | Erik Carleton | Senior Men | 5398 | Rocky Mtn Racers | |
81 | 9:22:45.00 | Gabriel Altebaeumer | Senior Men | 14270 | Foothills Nordic | U of C |
82 | 9:23:00.00 | Kai Lukowiak | Senior Men | 14564 | Foothills Nordic | |
83 | 9:23:15.00 | Stefan Sander-Green | Junior Males | 19549 | Kimberley Nordic | |
84 | 9:23:30.00 | Kieran Baird | Senior Men | 14542 | Red River/Augustana | Vikings |
85 | 9:23:45.00 | Cole Hetherington | Junior Males | 18393 | Sovereign Lake | |
86 | 9:24:00.00 | Beau Thompson | Senior Men | 21482 | Canmore Nordic | |
87 | 9:24:15.00 | Vincent Prenioslo | Senior Men | 19665 | Foothills Nordic | |
88 | 9:24:30.00 | Colin Ferrie | Junior Males | 19558 | Kimberley Nordic | |
89 | 9:24:45.00 | Paul Dupuis | Senior Men | 14604 | Canmore Nordic | AST |
90 | 9:25:00.00 | Peter Locke | Junior Males | 21433 | Black Jack | |
91 | 9:25:15.00 | Mark Arendz | Senior Men | 14547 | Rocky Mtn Racers | NPNST |
92 | 9:25:30.00 | JM Gamble | Senior Men | 5207 | Edmonton Nordic | |
93 | 9:25:45.00 | Kai Skinstad | Senior Men | 13297 | Camrose /Augustana | Vikings |
94 | 9:26:00.00 | Russell Kennedy | Senior Men | 25625 | Canmore Nordic | |
95 | 9:26:15.00 | Matt Neumann | Senior Men | Caledonia Nordic/RMR | ||
96 | 9:26:30.00 | Aaron Neumann | Junior Males | Caledonia Nordic /RMR | ||
97 | 9:26:45.00 | Danny Kroll | Senior Men | Canmore Nordic |