Coupe Le Yéti | Zone4.ca



Coupe Le Yéti 

Date: Jan 22, 2011
StartList
Location: Trois-Rivières
Host Club: Mauriski

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Marie Gilbert 
Chief of Competition:  Richard L'Heureux 
Chief of Course:  Hélène Lavoie 
Coach:  François Trudeau 
Coach:  Tom Siletta 
Obs. Time: 7h50
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -18 Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Juvenile garçon 7.5 km. Free    
Bib Name DOB Club Start Time
1 Jonathan Bourque 1996 Mauriski 10:00:00.0
2 Nicolas Gagnon 1996 Mauriski 10:00:15.0
3 Antoine  Bouchard 1995 Mauriski 10:00:30.0
4 Alexis  Grenier 1995 Ind 10:00:45.0
5 Maxime Lespérance 1996 Ind 10:01:00.0
6 Eloi Lemay 1995 Fondeur Laurentide 10:01:15.0
7 Alexandre  Rainville 1995 Montagne Coupée 10:01:30.0
8 Émile Plazanet 1996 Défi 10:01:45.0
9 Nicolas Cormier 1996 Mauriski 10:02:00.0
10 Victor Maurice 1995 Mauriski 10:02:15.0
11 Felix Boudreau 1996 Mauriski 10:02:30.0
12 Gabriel Houde 1995 Ind 10:02:45.0

Junior fille 7.5 km. Free    
Bib Name DOB Club Start Time
14 Anaïs Desaulniers 1994 Ind 0:00:00.0
13 Evelyne Bellerose 1993 Defi 10:03:00.0
15 Jessica Leduc 1994 Ind 10:03:30.0

Juvenile fille 7.5 km. Free    
Bib Name DOB Club Start Time
20 Alexias Desaulniers 1996 Ind 0:00:00.0
21 Elisabeth St-Pierre 1996 Ind 0:00:00.0
16 Marie-Pier Lamontagne   Skibec 10:03:45.0
17 Laurie Massicotte-Lampron 1995 Mauriski 10:04:00.0
18 Laurence Dontigny   Ind 10:04:15.0
19 Catherine Bellemare 1995 Mauriski 10:04:30.0
22 Maryann Gauthier 1995 Defi 10:05:15.0
23 Stéphanie Derouin 1995 Montagne Coupée 10:05:30.0
24 Josiane Vadnais 1995 Défi 10:05:45.0
25 Juliana Silletta 1995 Défi 10:06:00.0
26 Marie-Ève Poisson 1995 Skinergie-Le Yéti 10:06:15.0
27 Lucie-Maude Grégoire 1996 Défi 10:06:30.0
28 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau 1996 Mauriski 10:06:45.0
29 Meghan Grégoire 1996 Défi 10:07:00.0
30 Mélodie Drapeau 1996 Skinergie-Le Yéti 10:07:15.0

Midget garçon 5 km. Free    
Bib Name DOB Club Start Time
31 Noah Robert de Massy 1999 Ind 10:07:30.0
32 Antoine Barette 1999 Ind 10:07:45.0
33 Mathieu Roy 1996 Ind 10:08:00.0
34 Siméon  Lemay 1998 Fondeur Laurentide 10:08:15.0
35 Jacob Simard 1997 Défi 10:08:30.0
36 Jérémi Fiset 1997 Défi 10:08:45.0
37 Alex Drapeau 1997 Skinergie-Le Yéti 10:09:00.0
38 Anthony Flageol 1997 Skinergie-Le Yéti 10:09:15.0
39 Laurent Dansereau 1998 Mauriski 10:09:30.0

Midget fille 5 km. Free    
Bib Name DOB Club Start Time
40 Lysandre Francoeur 1997 Ind 10:09:45.0
41 Lauriane Grégoire 1998 Défi 10:10:00.0
42 Audrey-Anne Dufresne 1997 Mauriski 10:10:15.0
43 Sarah Aylwin-Descôteaux 1998 Skinergie-LeYéti 10:10:30.0
44 Lorie Fredette-Baillargeon 1997 Défi 10:10:45.0
45 Florence Despins 1999 Mauriski 10:11:00.0

U23 homme 15 km. Free    
Bib Name DOB Club Start Time
46 Samuel Fournier-Lacombe 1990 Defi 10:21:15.0
47 Pier-Alexandre Caumartin 1990 Ind 10:21:30.0

Junior homme 15 km. Free    
Bib Name DOB Club Start Time
49 Charles-Etienne Grégoire 1994 Defi 0:00:00.0
50 Marc-Antoine  Beaulieu-Gagné 1991 Ind 0:00:00.0
51 Marc-Alexandre Gagnon 1991 Ind 0:00:00.0
52 Alex Tessier 1992 Ind 0:00:00.0
48 Léandre Fournier-Lacombe 1994 Defi 10:21:45.0
53 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau 1991 Mauriski 10:23:00.0

Senior homme 15 km. Free    
Bib Name DOB Club Start Time
54 Olivier Bordeleau 1983 Ind 10:23:15.0
55 Dominic Chamberland 1981 Ind 10:23:30.0
56 Tommy Pellerin 1988 Skimau 10:23:45.0
57 Jimmy Pellerin 1992 Skimau 10:24:00.0
58 Hubert Darchen 1993 Skinergie-Le Yéti 10:24:15.0

Maitre homme 1 15 km. Free    
Bib Name DOB Club Start Time
59 Damien Mercier 1972 Skimau 10:24:30.0
60 David Beaumier 1973 Ind 10:24:45.0
61 Sébastien Houde 1973 Ind 10:25:00.0
62 Stéphane Prince 1972 Skimau 10:25:15.0
63 Stéphane Martel 1971 Skimau 10:25:30.0

Maitre homme 2 15 km. Free    
Bib Name DOB Club Start Time
64 Normand Lemire 1963   10:25:45.0
65 François Degenais 1966 Ind 10:26:00.0
66 Frédéric Mousseau 1969 Ind 10:26:15.0
67 Sylvain Laprade 1968 Ind 10:26:30.0
68 Eric Charbonneau 1968 Ind 10:26:45.0
69 Hervé Morel 1969 Skimau 10:27:00.0
70 Dominique Dansereau 1960 Mauriski 10:27:15.0
71 François Meunier 1960 Ind 10:27:30.0
72 Kevin Lantz 1965 Mauriski 10:27:45.0
73 Eugene Bayer 1960 Mauriski 10:28:00.0
74 Olivier Bordeleau   Ind 10:28:15.0

Maitre homme 3 15 km. Free    
Bib Name DOB Club Start Time
75 Gaétan Marchand 1951 Ind 10:28:30.0
76 Jean-Marc Poulin 1955 Skimau 10:28:45.0
77 Réjean Gélinas 1952 Skimau 10:29:00.0
78 Yvon Fiset 1953 Skimau 10:29:15.0
79 Yvon Drouin   Ind 10:29:30.0
80 Eric Martin   Ind 10:29:45.0
81 Pierre Duchesne   Ind 10:30:00.0
82 Junior Martin 1950 Skimau 10:30:15.0

Maitre homme 4 15 km. Free    
Bib Name DOB Club Start Time
83 Roger Leduc 1949 Ind 10:30:30.0
84 Joel Maniez 1947 Skimau 10:30:45.0
85 Gary Duncan 1949 Skinergie-Le-Yéti 10:31:00.0

Maitre homme 5 15 km. Free    
Bib Name DOB Club Start Time
86 Jean-Claude Duchesne 1936 Skimau 0:00:00.0

Junior garçon 10 km. Free    
Bib Name DOB Club Start Time
87 Carl Blanchette 1994 Ind 10:31:30.0
88 Julien Vermette 1993 Ind 10:31:45.0
89 Olivier Therrien 1993 Ind 10:32:00.0
90 Charles Lagacé 1994 Ind 10:32:15.0
91 Etienne Dupuis 1994 Ind 10:32:30.0
92 Marc-Antoine Laquerre 1994 Ind 10:32:45.0
93 Simon Beaumier 1994 Skinergie-Le Yéti 10:33:00.0

Junior femme 10 km. Free    
Bib Name DOB Club Start Time
94 Laurence Vincent-Lapointe 1992 Ind 10:43:15.0
95 Joanie Langevin   Skinergie-Le-Yéti 10:43:30.0

U23 femme 10 km. Free    
Bib Name DOB Club Start Time
96 Élise Legault 1988 Mauriski 10:43:45.0

Maitre femme 1 10 km. Free    
Bib Name DOB Club Start Time
97 Valllérie Trottier 1974 Ind 10:44:00.0

Maitre femme 2 10 km. Free    
Bib Name DOB Club Start Time

Maitre femme 3 10 km. Free    
Bib Name DOB Club Start Time
98 Francine  Proulx 1959 Skimau 10:44:15.0

Atome garçon 0.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name DOB Club Start Time
99 Hugo Barette 2002 Ind 11:44:30.0
100 Gaël Lamothe 2005 Skinergie-Le-Yéti 11:44:30.0
101 Arthur Legaré 2005 Mauriski 11:44:30.0
102 Émile Legaré 2002 Mauriski 11:44:30.0
103 Maxime Leroux 2002 Mauriski 11:44:30.0
104 Jérémy Lantz 2004 Mauriski 11:44:30.0
105 Simon Lantz 2002 Mauriski 11:44:30.0
106 Étienne Courchesne 2003 Skinergie-le Yéti 11:44:30.0
107 Charles Poulin 2002 Mauriski 11:44:30.0

Atome fille 0.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name DOB Club Start Time
108 Stella Duncan 2002 Skinergie-Le-Yéti 11:44:30.0
109 Juliette Trépanier 2002 Skinergie-Le-Yéti 11:44:30.0
110 Eugénie Moreau 2002 Skinergie-Le-Yéti 11:44:30.0
111 Marika Fréchette 2002 Mauriski 11:44:30.0
112 Anaïs Bellavance 2004 Mauriski 11:44:30.0
113 Isabelle Gagnon 2003 Mauriski 11:44:30.0
114 Sandrine Martin 2002 Mauriski 11:44:30.0
115 Liliane Gagnon 2002 Skinergie Le Yéti 11:44:30.0
116 Marie-Pier Dufresne 2002 Skinergie Le Yéti 11:44:30.0

Pee-wee fille 0.9 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name DOB Club Start Time

Pee-wee garçon 0.9 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name DOB Club Start Time
117 Maxence Vaillancourt 2001 Mauriski 11:54:30.0
118 Alexis Courchesne 2000   11:54:30.0
119 Julien Gougeon 1998 Defi 11:54:30.0
120 Victor Houde 1998 Defi 11:54:30.0
121 Jerome Gregoire 1998 Defi 11:54:30.0
122 Jacob Lauzon-Fournier 2001 Mauriski 11:54:30.0
123 Maximilien Roy 2001 Mauriski 11:54:30.0
124 Éllie  Prud'homme-Tessier 2000 Skinergie-Le-Yéti 11:54:30.0
125 Simon Leroux 2000 Mauriski 11:54:30.0
126 Emmanuel Rainville 2000 Montagne-Coupée 11:54:30.0
127 Antoine Martin 2000 Mauriski 11:54:30.0
128 Félix Plourde-Couture 1999 Mauriski 11:54:30.0
129 Charles-Émile Gagnon 2000 Skinergie Le Yéti 11:54:30.0
130 Tom Drapeau 2000 Skinergie Le Yéti 11:54:30.0

paranordique 10 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name DOB Club Start Time
131 Sébastien Fortier   Skibec 12:09:30.0
132 Yves Bourque 1966 Mauriski 12:09:30.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4