Champ. de l'Est HAYWOOD TECK Eastern Sp Qual. | Zone4.ca

Champ. de l'Est HAYWOOD TECK Eastern Sp Qual.

Date: Feb 11, 2011
Official  Results
Lieu - Location: Nakkertok Sud, Canltey QC
Host Club hôte: Club Skinouk

Jury
Dél.Tech. - Tech.Del.:  Richard Lemoine 
Dir. épr. -  Chief Comp.:  Pierre Millette 
CCC/SFC Race Dir. évén.:  Dave Dyer 
ATD - ADT  Shawn Leamon 
CODEX 2256 & 2254   
Heure - Time: 9:00
  Vent - Wind: 10-20
Temp.  Air: -8 Temp. neige: -9
Météo-Weather: Overcast Neige - Snow: Snow Squals

JR B-Juv Masc. 0.8 km. Free  Sprints  
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCCLic Province Club Équipe - Team Time Diff
1 194 Simon Lapointe 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 1/31 19621 QC Skinouk   0:01:56.91  
2 199 Ezekiel Williams 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 2/31 14195 QC Nakkertok   0:02:00.36 +3.45
3 197 Nick Monette 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 3/31 19580 ON Team Hardwood ONST 0:02:01.05 +4.14
4 193 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 4/31 19561 QC Nakkertok   0:02:01.25 +4.34
5 198 Adam Birosh 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 1/36 14611 ON north bay nordic   0:02:01.42 +4.51
6 200 Julian  Freitag 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 2/36 21586 ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:02:03.25 +6.34
7 204 Symon Stowe 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 3/36 21466 ON Nakkertok   0:02:04.17 +7.26
8 201 Eli Heyden-Thomas 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 4/36 19624 ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:02:04.86 +7.95
9 211 Chris Weller 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 5/36 21451 QC Nakkertok   0:02:05.58 +8.67
10 210 Ben Taylor 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 6/36 21438 ON Nakkertok   0:02:06.10 +9.19
11 217 Thomas McKenna 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 7/36 21450 QC Nakkertok   0:02:06.60 +9.69
12 213 Jeffrey Budner 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 5/31 19628 ON Lappe Nordic   0:02:06.80 +9.89
13 203 Victor Hopper 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 8/36 21412 ON Walden ONST 0:02:07.22 +10.31
14 196 Hubert Darchen 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 6/31 23953 QC skinergie de la mauricie   0:02:07.69 +10.78
15 215 Alexis Morin 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 7/31 24486 QC Skibec   0:02:07.70 +10.79
16 223 Robert Ragotte 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 8/31 23010 ON Mono Nordic   0:02:07.77 +10.86
17 208 Jack Carlyle 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 9/31 19782 ON Soo Finnish Nordic ONST 0:02:07.84 +10.93
18 242 Thomas Reed-Métayer 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 9/36 21601 QC M.S.A.   0:02:08.13 +11.22
19 221 Carrington Pomeroy 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 10/31 19604 QC Nakkertok   0:02:08.63 +11.72
20 209 Scott James Hill 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 10/36 19642 ON Team Hardwood ONST 0:02:08.84 +11.93
21 246 Vincent Comeau 1995 JM 1 - 1995 1/73 23594 QC M.S.A.   0:02:09.23 +12.32
22 258 Graham Perry 1995 JM 1 - 1995 2/73 25760 ON Mono Nordic   0:02:09.28 +12.37
23 205 Ian Holstead 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 11/31 19601 ON Nakkertok   0:02:09.38 +12.47
24 225 Charles Donahue 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 12/31 20526 QC Orford   0:02:09.40 +12.49
25 224 Will Forsey 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 13/31 22600 NF Whaleback Nordic XCNL 0:02:09.49 +12.58
26 214 Julien Carrier 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 14/31 20536 QC Monteriski   0:02:09.60 +12.69
27 263  Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 JM 1 - 1995 3/73 24467 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:02:09.64 +12.73
28 216 Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 11/36 21479 ON Nakkertok   0:02:09.68 +12.77
29 253 Olivier Hamel 1996 JM 1 - 1995 4/73 25623 QC Skibec   0:02:10.08 +13.17
30 230 Toby Messier 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 12/36 21475 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:02:10.13 +13.22
31 219 Duncan  McTaggart 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 15/31 19685 ON Nakkertok   0:02:10.21 +13.30
32 261 Nicholas Pigeon 1995 JM 1 - 1995 5/73 24518 QC Skinouk   0:02:10.23 +13.32
32 228 Hughes Bergeron 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 13/36 22616 QC Orford   0:02:10.23 +13.32
34 207 Gavin Shields 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 14/36 19224 ON Waterloo Region   0:02:10.70 +13.79
35 218 Philippe Caron 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 16/31 19609 QC Skinouk Skinouk 0:02:10.75 +13.84
36 222 Jérémie Bonneau 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 17/31 19542 QC Skibec   0:02:10.86 +13.95
37 244 Ron Groen 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 18/31 21590 ON Highland Trailblazer   0:02:10.90 +13.99
37 226 Brian Krug 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 18/31 21422 ON Highland Trailblazer   0:02:10.90 +13.99
39 212 Philip McIlroy 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 15/36 22613 NF Avalon Nordic XCNL 0:02:10.97 +14.06
40 312 Zacharie Cameron 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 16/36 24507 ON Nakkertok   0:02:11.08 +14.17
41 248 Brady Irving 1995 JM 1 - 1995 6/73 23011 ON Arrowhead Nordic ARC 0:02:11.35 +14.44
42 237 Lucas Shewen 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 20/31 23000 ON Kawartha Nordic Ski    0:02:11.66 +14.75
43 220 Alexis Lepage 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 17/36 21457 QC Skinouk   0:02:12.13 +15.22
44 227 liam patterson 1995 JM 1 - 1995 7/73 14612 ON north bay nordic   0:02:12.21 +15.30
45 240 Cameron Raynor 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 21/31 22607 ON Arrowhead Nordic   0:02:12.33 +15.42
46 245 Colin Foley 1995 JM 1 - 1995 8/73 23746 ON Nakkertok   0:02:12.57 +15.66
47 252 Liam Ortiz 1995 JM 1 - 1995 9/73 25698 ON Soo Finnish Nordic   0:02:12.97 +16.06
48 231 Ryan Fahey 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 22/31 19584 QC Nakkertok   0:02:13.22 +16.31
49 239 Charles-Etienne Grégoire 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 18/36 23774 QC Défi T.M.   0:02:13.28 +16.37
50 250 Sacha Morin-Sirois 1995 JM 1 - 1995 10/73 23623 QC Nakkertok   0:02:13.69 +16.78
51 206 Fred Weaver 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 19/36 21018 BC Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club   0:02:13.73 +16.82
52 251 Tyler Symonds 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 23/31 23602 ON Mono Nordic   0:02:13.97 +17.06
53 236 Colin Christophe 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 20/36 21489 QC Orford   0:02:14.19 +17.28
54 232 Patrick van Walraven 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 21/36 21467 ON Nakkertok   0:02:14.40 +17.49
55 256 Brendon Howard 1996 JM 1 - 1995 11/73 25712 ON Kanata Nordic   0:02:14.68 +17.77
56 243 Julien Lamoureux 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 22/36 21454 QC Montériski   0:02:14.92 +18.01
57 247 Ryley Hilker 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 24/31 23001 ON Kawartha Nordic Ski    0:02:15.28 +18.37
58 265 Edouard Reed-Métayer 1996 JM 1 - 1995 12/73 25622 QC M.S.A.   0:02:15.47 +18.56
59 238 Conor Thompson 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 23/36 22614 QC Monteriski   0:02:15.48 +18.57
60 266 Alexis Dumas 1995 JM 1 - 1995 13/73 23580 QC Skibec   0:02:15.67 +18.76
61 234 Evan Palmer-Charrette 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 24/36 22598 ON Lappe Nordic   0:02:16.68 +19.77
62 283 Antoine Briand 1995 JM 1 - 1995 14/73 23624 QC Rapido   0:02:17.38 +20.47
63 337 Ben Suillivan 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 25/31   ON Mono Nordic   0:02:17.54 +20.63
64 273 Frédéric Samson 1995 JM 1 - 1995 15/73 23581 QC Skibec   0:02:17.93 +21.02
65 254 Jordan McTaggart 1995 JM 1 - 1995 16/73 23730 ON Nakkertok   0:02:18.32 +21.41
66 272 Jean-Simon d'Anjou 1996 JM 1 - 1995 17/73 25726 QC Skibec   0:02:18.35 +21.44
67 276 Zacharie Turgeon 1996 JM 1 - 1995 18/73 25756 QC Skinouk   0:02:18.47 +21.56
68 282 Curtis Marchand 1995 JM 1 - 1995 19/73 24470 QC Skinouk   0:02:18.92 +22.01
69 264 Julian Smith 1996 JM 1 - 1995 20/73 25614 ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:02:18.97 +22.06
70 257 Maxime Raymond 1996 JM 1 - 1995 21/73 25618 QC Skibec   0:02:19.35 +22.44
71 286 Jesse Williams 1995 JM 1 - 1995 22/73 24458 QC Nakkertok   0:02:19.45 +22.54
72 249 Philip Marshall 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 25/36 21577 ON Nakkertok   0:02:19.68 +22.77
73 241 Léandre Fournier-Lacombe 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 26/36 24495 QC Défi T.M.   0:02:19.88 +22.97
74 260 Stuart Loney 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 26/31 25796 ON Mono Nordic   0:02:19.90 +22.99
75 267 Aaron Birosh 1996 JM 1 - 1995 23/73 21415 ON north bay nordic   0:02:20.12 +23.21
76 255 Ryan  Hunter 1995 JM 1 - 1995 24/73 23756 ON Walden   0:02:20.28 +23.37
77 235 Philippe Levesque 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 27/36 19663 NB Les Aventuriers Équipe NB 0:02:20.59 +23.68
78 298 Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault 1995 JM 1 - 1995 25/73 25755 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:02:21.20 +24.29
79 310 Landon Fisher 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 27/31 19578 NF Avalon Nordic XCNL 0:02:21.37 +24.46
80 289 Olivier Brisebois 1995 JM 1 - 1995 26/73 24463 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:02:21.60 +24.69
81 317 Nicholas (Nick) Brown 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 28/36 25700 NF Avalon Nordic Challenge group 0:02:21.97 +25.06
82 319 Tim Tindall 1996 JM 1 - 1995 27/73  23766 ON Laurentian  Nordic   0:02:22.16 +25.25
83 300 Tyler Messier 1996 JM 1 - 1995 28/73 25769 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:02:22.85 +25.94
84 271 Thomas Gore 1995 JM 1 - 1995 29/73 25815 ON Laurentian  Nordic   0:02:22.92 +26.01
85 270 Kamran Mirshahi 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 28/31 23601 ON Mono Nordic   0:02:23.56 +26.65
86 285 Zachary Cristofanilli 1996 JM 1 - 1995 30/73 25576 QC Orford   0:02:23.69 +26.78
87 292 Jérome Boudreau 1995 JM 1 - 1995 31/73 23591 QC Skibec   0:02:24.29 +27.38
88 311 Alexandre Boudreau 1995 JM 1 - 1995 32/73 24489 NB snow bears bathurst New Brunswick 0:02:24.43 +27.52
89 324 Francois Noel 1996 JM 1 - 1995 33/73 25615 QC Skibec   0:02:24.45 +27.54
90 321 Quin Martin 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 29/36 23724 ON Mono Nordic   0:02:24.60 +27.69
91 287 Nicolas Figuet 1995 JM 1 - 1995 34/73 24466 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:02:24.99 +28.08
92 288 Aaron Fahey 1996 JM 1 - 1995 35/73 25784 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:02:25.40 +28.49
93 284 Andreas Zbogar 1996 JM 1 - 1995 36/73 25596 ON Team Hardwood   0:02:25.49 +28.58
94 281 Samuel Pouliot 1995 JM 1 - 1995 37/73 24468 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:02:25.80 +28.89
95 314 Ben Forestell 1995 JM 1 - 1995 38/73   ON Arrowhead Nordic   0:02:26.42 +29.51
96 277 Avery Vreugdenhil Beaucler 1996 JM 1 - 1995 39/73 25715 ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:02:26.79 +29.88
97 269 Adam Jamieson 1996 JM 1 - 1995 40/73 25720 ON Team Hardwood   0:02:26.91 +30.00
98 280 Sam Greer 1996 JM 1 - 1995 41/73 25709 ON Highland Trailblazer   0:02:27.07 +30.16
99 229 Philippe Joly 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 29/31 20533 QC Monteriski   0:02:27.64 +30.73
100 279 Jack Bowness 1995 JM 1 - 1995 42/73 23639 ON north bay nordic   0:02:28.10 +31.19
101 290 Éloi Lemay 1995 JM 1 - 1995 43/73 25772 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:02:28.40 +31.49
101 316 Joshua Wright 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 30/31   ON Haliburton   0:02:28.40 +31.49
103 302 Brady Harkonen 1996 JM 1 - 1995 44/73 23621 ON Lappe Nordic   0:02:29.01 +32.10
104 294 Alexandre Joly 1996 JM 1 - 1995 45/73 25761 QC Monteriski   0:02:29.39 +32.48
105 330 Martin Whelan 1995 JM 1 - 1995 46/73   NF Avalon Nordic XCNL 0:02:30.27 +33.36
106 320 Simon Deblois 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 30/36 25736 QC Skibec   0:02:30.58 +33.67
107 318 Luke Parsons 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 31/36   ON Kawartha Nordic   0:02:30.59 +33.68
108 274 Adam Noble 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 32/36 25748 ON Kawartha Nordic Ski    0:02:30.63 +33.72
109 259 Colton LaBine 1996 JM 1 - 1995 47/73 23761 ON PORCUPINE SKI RUNNERS   0:02:31.25 +34.34
110 329 Kelly Milne 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 31/31   ON Kawartha Nordic   0:02:31.31 +34.40
111 268 Kyle Wong 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 33/36 24488 ON Team Hardwood Team Hardwood 0:02:31.59 +34.68
112 275 Connor Bolton 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 34/36 25710 ON Kawartha Nordic Ski    0:02:32.80 +35.89
113 296 Quentin Stoyel 1995 JM 1 - 1995 48/73 24469 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:02:33.03 +36.12
114 334 Brandon Desrosiers 1995 JM 1 - 1995 49/73   ON Soo Finnish Nordic   0:02:33.30 +36.39
115 291 Colin Marineau 1996 JM 1 - 1995 50/73 25768 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:02:34.23 +37.32
116 322 Alex Boutin Fillion  1996 JM 1 - 1995 51/73 25630 QC Orford   0:02:34.40 +37.49
117 297 Michael Solomon 1995 JM 1 - 1995 52/73 24475 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:02:34.76 +37.85
118 304 Olivier Peloquin 1996 JM 1 - 1995 53/73 25616 QC Monteriski   0:02:35.18 +38.27
119 299 Jérémie Désilets-Jacob 1996 JM 1 - 1995 54/73 25752 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:02:35.54 +38.63
120 305 Charles Faucher Robert 1996 JM 1 - 1995 55/73 25619 QC Skibec   0:02:37.78 +40.87
121 327 Nicholas Harrison 1996 JM 1 - 1995 56/73   ON Nakkertok   0:02:37.88 +40.97
122 313 Victor Bates 1995 JM 1 - 1995 57/73 26359 ON Team Hardwood   0:02:37.95 +41.04
123 328 Kunio Hessel 1995 JM 1 - 1995 58/73   ON Nakkertok   0:02:37.97 +41.06
124 335 Garrett Raynor 1995 JM 1 - 1995 59/73   ON Arrowhead Nordic   0:02:39.80 +42.89
125 315 Timothy Austen 1996 JM 1 - 1995 60/73 26342 ON Nakkertok   0:02:40.01 +43.10
126 306 Justin Lamontagne 1996 JM 1 - 1995 61/73 25792 QC Montériski   0:02:40.39 +43.48
127 295 Eric Duong 1995 JM 1 - 1995 62/73 25590 ON Nakkertok   0:02:40.57 +43.66
128 278 Kurtis Clement  1995 JM 1 - 1995 63/73 23759 ON Walden   0:02:40.75 +43.84
129 308 Antoine Côté 1996 JM 1 - 1995 64/73 25793 QC Mouski   0:02:41.70 +44.79
130 325 Paul Place 1995 JM 1 - 1995 65/73 26928 QC Chelsea nordiq   0:02:42.85 +45.94
131 301 Devin Martin 1996 JM 1 - 1995 66/73 25775 ON Mono Nordic   0:02:43.12 +46.21
132 307 Antoine Hébert 1996 JM 1 - 1995 67/73 25750 QC Montériski   0:02:43.30 +46.39
133 303 David Hanson 1995 JM 1 - 1995 68/73 25785 ON Walden   0:02:43.84 +46.93
134 331 Arnaud Bouchard-Santerre 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 35/36   QC Mouski   0:02:44.13 +47.22
135 323 Nathan Johnston 1996 JM 1 - 1995 69/73 25609 ON Walden   0:02:46.78 +49.87
136 333 Josh Stevens 1995 JM 1 - 1995 70/73   ON Arrowhead Nordic   0:02:48.30 +51.39
137 293 Philippe Henry 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 36/36 21434 QC Skibec   0:02:48.67 +51.76
138 309 Robert Simpson-spook 1995 JM 1 - 1995 71/73 25730 ON Team Hardwood   0:02:53.04 +56.13
139 332 Ben Strickland 1995 JM 1 - 1995 72/73 26356 ON Hardwood   0:02:53.59 +56.68
140 336 Jordan Sullivan 1996 JM 1 - 1995 73/73   ON Mono Nordic   0:02:57.00 +1:00.09
DNF 233 Christophe  Perron 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 * 19535 QC Skibec   *** ***
DNF 262 Sam Weichel 1995 JM 1 - 1995 * 23733 ON Georgian Bay Nordic   *** ***
DNS 326 Nick laning 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 *   ON Arrowhead Nordic    *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2020 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4