Champ. de l'Est HAYWOOD TECK Eastern Sp Qual. | Zone4.ca

Champ. de l'Est HAYWOOD TECK Eastern Sp Qual.

Date: Feb 11, 2011
Official  Results
Lieu - Location: Nakkertok Sud, Canltey QC
Host Club hôte: Club Skinouk

Jury
Dél.Tech. - Tech.Del.:  Richard Lemoine 
Dir. épr. -  Chief Comp.:  Pierre Millette 
CCC/SFC Race Dir. évén.:  Dave Dyer 
ATD - ADT  Shawn Leamon 
CODEX 2256 & 2254   
Heure - Time: 9:00
  Vent - Wind: 10-20
Temp.  Air: -8 Temp. neige: -9
Météo-Weather: Overcast Neige - Snow: Snow Squals

Midget Masc. 0.8 km. Free  Patin par vague/Skate by wave  
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCCLic Province Club Équipe - Team Time Diff
1 504 Maxime Lavallee 1996 MM 2 - 1996 1/10 24490 NB Les Aventuriers   0:02:36.22  
2 467 Konrad Kuhne 1996 MM 2 - 1996 2/10 23589 NF Menihek Nordic   0:02:37.42 +1.20
3 463 Alexandre Leclerc 1996 MM 2 - 1996 3/10   QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:02:38.26 +2.04
4 469 Ryan Jackson 1997 MM 1 - 1997 1/44   ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:02:38.75 +2.53
5 508 Pierrick Sarthou 1999 MM 1 - 1997 2/44 25578 QC Monteriski   0:02:42.39 +6.17
6 459 Vincent Boucher 1997 MM 1 - 1997 3/44   QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:02:44.33 +8.11
7 492 Andrew Cays 1996 MM 2 - 1996 4/10 26357 ON Team Hardwood   0:02:44.85 +8.63
8 498 Benjamin Turgeon 1998 MM 1 - 1997 4/44   QC Skinouk   0:02:45.61 +9.39
9 501 Benjamin Dionne 1997 MM 1 - 1997 5/44   QC Skinouk   0:02:45.77 +9.55
10 495 Antoine Cyr 1998 MM 1 - 1997 6/44   QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:02:46.12 +9.90
11 461 Philippe Boucher 1997 MM 1 - 1997 7/44   QC Skibec   0:02:46.55 +10.33
12 479 Ben Scholte 1997 MM 1 - 1997 8/44   ON Highland Trailblazer   0:02:47.45 +11.23
13 481 Julien Townsend 1997 MM 1 - 1997 9/44   QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:02:48.16 +11.94
14 499 Nicolas Beaulieu 1998 MM 1 - 1997 10/44   QC Orford   0:02:49.97 +13.75
15 474 William Gourgues 1997 MM 1 - 1997 11/44   QC Skibec   0:02:51.28 +15.06
16 484 Étienne Hébert 1998 MM 1 - 1997 12/44   QC Montériski   0:02:53.21 +16.99
17 509 Frédéric Létourneau-Quan 1996 MM 2 - 1996 5/10   QC Skinouk   0:02:54.40 +18.18
18 460 Austin Valjas 1997 MM 1 - 1997 13/44   ON Team Hardwood   0:02:55.53 +19.31
19 478 Liam Browne 1997 MM 1 - 1997 14/44   QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:02:59.68 +23.46
20 500 Francois Bechard-Cote 1997 MM 1 - 1997 15/44   ON Laurentian Nordic   0:03:01.40 +25.18
21 468 Raphaël Dumas 1997 MM 1 - 1997 16/44   QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:03:01.99 +25.77
22 466 Olivier Palkovits 1997 MM 1 - 1997 17/44   ON Laurentian Nordic   0:03:03.76 +27.54
23 487 Joshuah Nevills 1996 MM 2 - 1996 6/10 25779 ON Kawartha Nordic Ski    0:03:06.49 +30.27
24 475 Xavier Parent 1997 MM 1 - 1997 18/44   QC Skibec   0:03:07.26 +31.04
25 486 James Ford 1996 MM 2 - 1996 7/10   ON Nakkertok   0:03:07.40 +31.18
26 506 Jacob Hanson 1997 MM 1 - 1997 19/44   ON Walden   0:03:10.42 +34.20
27 496 Nicholas Schute 1998 MM 1 - 1997 20/44   ON Nakkertok   0:03:10.61 +34.39
27 490 Ryan Ford 1997 MM 1 - 1997 20/44   ON Nakkertok   0:03:10.61 +34.39
29 482 Nicko Taillefer 1998 MM 1 - 1997 22/44   ON Laurentian Nordic   0:03:15.70 +39.48
30 502 Anthony Flageol 1997 MM 1 - 1997 23/44   QC Skinergie de la Mauricie   0:03:16.39 +40.17
31 503 Justin Harrison 1998 MM 1 - 1997 24/44   ON Nakkertok   0:03:18.16 +41.94
32 483 Liam Veinotte 1997 MM 1 - 1997 25/44   QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:03:19.46 +43.24
33 493 Waldon Moreau 1998 MM 1 - 1997 26/44   ON Mono Nordic   0:03:20.34 +44.12
34 505 Declan Barber 1999 MM 1 - 1997 27/44   ON Team Hardwood   0:03:22.62 +46.40
35 510 August Myers 1996 MM 2 - 1996 8/10   QC Orford   0:03:23.58 +47.36
36 464 Aidan Spoel 1997 MM 1 - 1997 28/44   ON Walden   0:03:25.14 +48.92
37 491 Hugh Xie 1998 MM 1 - 1997 29/44   ON Nakkertok   0:03:29.70 +53.48
38 473 Nick Lanctot 1996 MM 2 - 1996 9/10 25681 ON north bay nordic   0:03:30.84 +54.62
39 507 Liam Young 1998 MM 1 - 1997 30/44   ON Nakkertok   0:03:31.72 +55.50
40 465 Gabriel Sarrazin 1997 MM 1 - 1997 31/44 18301 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:03:35.51 +59.29
41 462 Patrick Marshall 1997 MM 1 - 1997 32/44   ON Nakkertok   0:03:37.82 +1:01.60
42 494 Nicolas Lum 1998 MM 1 - 1997 33/44   ON Nakkertok   0:03:38.78 +1:02.56
43 476 Nolan Scheier 1997 MM 1 - 1997 34/44   ON Nakkertok   0:03:42.58 +1:06.36
44 472 Danny Tindall 1999 MM 1 - 1997 35/44   ON Laurentian Nordic   0:03:43.08 +1:06.86
45 470 Rod Bottrell 1997 MM 1 - 1997 36/44   ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:03:43.31 +1:07.09
46 477 Hudson Blue 1997 MM 1 - 1997 37/44   ON Hardwood Ski and bike   0:03:43.69 +1:07.47
47 471 Gavin Bottrell 1999 MM 1 - 1997 38/44   ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:03:43.91 +1:07.69
48 488 Mitchell Slobodian 1998 MM 1 - 1997 39/44   ON Nakkertok   0:03:44.14 +1:07.92
49 489 Finn Dodgson 1999 MM 1 - 1997 40/44   ON Team Hardwood   0:03:44.39 +1:08.17
50 497 Emmett Taillefer 2001 MM 1 - 1997 41/44   ON Laurentian Nordic   0:03:45.59 +1:09.37
51 480 Alec MacLean 1999 MM 1 - 1997 42/44   ON Team Hardwood   0:03:46.43 +1:10.21
52 457 Félix-Antoine Vézina 1997 MM 1 - 1997 43/44   QC M.S.A.   0:04:31.21 +1:54.99
53 458 Hudson Lucier 1997 MM 1 - 1997 44/44   ON Nakkertok   0:04:34.89 +1:58.67
54 456 Vincent Leclair 1996 MM 2 - 1996 10/10 24503 NB Les Aventuriers   0:04:35.93 +1:59.71
DNF 485 Thomas deRoode 1997 MM 1 - 1997 *   ON Arrowhead Nordic   *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2020 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4