Champ. de l'Est HAYWOOD TECK Eastern Sp Qual. | Zone4.ca

Champ. de l'Est HAYWOOD TECK Eastern Sp Qual.

Date: Feb 11, 2011
Official  Results
Lieu - Location: Nakkertok Sud, Canltey QC
Host Club hôte: Club Skinouk

Jury
Dél.Tech. - Tech.Del.:  Richard Lemoine 
Dir. épr. -  Chief Comp.:  Pierre Millette 
CCC/SFC Race Dir. évén.:  Dave Dyer 
ATD - ADT  Shawn Leamon 
CODEX 2256 & 2254   
Heure - Time: 9:00
  Vent - Wind: 10-20
Temp.  Air: -8 Temp. neige: -9
Météo-Weather: Overcast Neige - Snow: Snow Squals

Midget Fem. 0.8 km. Free  Patin par vague/Skate by wave  
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCCLic Province Club Équipe - Team Time Diff
1 518 Laura Leclair 1997 MF 2 - 1997 1/20   QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:02:40.41  
2 512 Zoë Williams 1997 MF 2 - 1997 2/20   QC Nakkertok   0:02:40.89 +0.48
3 515 Florence Dostie-Ménard 1997 MF 2 - 1997 3/20   QC Skinouk   0:02:43.30 +2.89
4 517 Leanne Weller 1997 MF 2 - 1997 4/20   QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:02:44.01 +3.60
5 511 Laura Inkila 1997 MF 2 - 1997 5/20 25805 ON Lappe Nordic   0:02:46.81 +6.40
6 520 Jasmine Workun-Hill 1997 MF 2 - 1997 6/20   QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:02:51.15 +10.74
7 529 Heather F. Wilson 1997 MF 2 - 1997 7/20 25581 ON Team Hardwood   0:02:51.92 +11.51
8 533 Erika Mihell 1997 MF 2 - 1997 8/20   ON Soo Finnish Nordic   0:02:53.78 +13.37
9 523 Sarah Hill 1997 MF 2 - 1997 9/20 25571 ON Team Hardwood   0:02:55.95 +15.54
10 516 Catherine Reed-Métayer 1998 MF 1 - 1998 1/12   QC M.S.A.   0:02:56.81 +16.40
11 521 Hanna Smith 1998 MF 1 - 1998 2/12   ON Nakkertok   0:03:00.79 +20.38
12 528 Erin Cays 1998 MF 1 - 1998 3/12   ON Team Hardwood   0:03:00.95 +20.54
13 536 Jeanne Morin 1998 MF 1 - 1998 4/12   QC Orford   0:03:01.12 +20.71
14 513 Alyssa Stowe 1997 MF 2 - 1997 10/20   ON Nakkertok   0:03:01.32 +20.91
15 514 Sarah Harvey 1997 MF 2 - 1997 11/20   QC Skibec   0:03:05.06 +24.65
16 532 Sophie LeBlanc 1997 MF 2 - 1997 12/20   ON Nakkertok   0:03:05.66 +25.25
17 538 Roxanna Kemp 1997 MF 2 - 1997 13/20   ON Nakkertok   0:03:08.94 +28.53
18 526 Greta Chase 1997 MF 2 - 1997 14/20   ON Team Hardwood    0:03:13.40 +32.99
19 519 Tara Robinson 1997 MF 2 - 1997 15/20   ON Nakkertok   0:03:14.10 +33.69
20 522 Katherine Marshall 1998 MF 1 - 1998 5/12   ON Nakkertok   0:03:14.22 +33.81
21 537 Émily Fradette 1997 MF 2 - 1997 16/20 26339 NB Élites du Nord-Roi Nouveau-Brunswick 0:03:15.71 +35.30
22 542 Natalie Treffry 1997 MF 2 - 1997 17/20   ON Team Hardwood   0:03:16.65 +36.24
23 524 Jacqueline Douglas 1998 MF 1 - 1998 6/12   ON Team Hardwood   0:03:18.17 +37.76
24 535 Leah Morris 1997 MF 2 - 1997 18/20   ON Nakkertok   0:03:23.31 +42.90
25 530 Nina Lennie 1998 MF 1 - 1998 7/12   ON Nakkertok   0:03:25.36 +44.95
26 525 Katarina Mayer 1998 MF 1 - 1998 8/12   ON Team Hardwood Team Hardwood 0:03:26.73 +46.32
27 531 Marie-Pier  Pelletier-Millette 1997 MF 2 - 1997 19/20   QC Skinouk   0:03:34.81 +54.40
27 534 Katja Zbogar 1998 MF 1 - 1998 9/12   ON Team Hardwood   0:03:34.81 +54.40
29 527 Geneviève Corrigan 1998 MF 1 - 1998 10/12   QC Skinouk   0:03:38.36 +57.95
30 540 Élisabeth Petitclerc 1999 MF 1 - 1998 11/12   QC M.S.A   0:03:45.60 +1:05.19
31 539 Kira Halonen 1997 MF 2 - 1997 20/20   ON Team Hardwood   0:04:06.16 +1:25.75
32 541 Simone Manning 1999 MF 1 - 1998 12/12   ON Team Hardwood   0:04:20.96 +1:40.55


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2020 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4