Champ. de l'Est HAYWOOD TECK Eastern Sp Qual. | Zone4.ca

Champ. de l'Est HAYWOOD TECK Eastern Sp Qual.

Date: Feb 11, 2011
Official  Results
Lieu - Location: Nakkertok Sud, Canltey QC
Host Club hôte: Club Skinouk

Jury
Dél.Tech. - Tech.Del.:  Richard Lemoine 
Dir. épr. -  Chief Comp.:  Pierre Millette 
CCC/SFC Race Dir. évén.:  Dave Dyer 
ATD - ADT  Shawn Leamon 
CODEX 2256 & 2254   
Heure - Time: 9:00
  Vent - Wind: 10-20
Temp.  Air: -8 Temp. neige: -9
Météo-Weather: Overcast Neige - Snow: Snow Squals

Open Masc. 1.2 km. Free  Sprints  
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCCLic Province Club Équipe - Team Time Diff
1 2 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Senior Male 1/21 12673 AB Whitehorse AWCA 0:03:19.37  
2 5 Tim Reynolds 1986 Senior Male 2/21 16786 VT Craftsbury Green Racing Project   0:03:20.63 +1.26
3 9 Andy Shields 1991 Senior Male 3/21 14504 ON Waterloo Region NDC Thunder Bay 0:03:20.92 +1.55
4 3 Harry Seaton 1987 Senior Male 4/21 13737 ON Team Hardwood NDC Thunder Bay 0:03:21.46 +2.09
5 6 Michael Somppi 1988 U23 M - 1990/88 1/38 13526 ON Lappe Nordic NDC Thunder Bay 0:03:21.51 +2.14
6 4 Jesse Cockney 1989 U23 M - 1990/88 2/38 13931 AB Foothills Nordic AWCA 0:03:21.96 +2.59
7 1 Drew  Goldsack 1981 Senior Male 5/21 5835 AB Rocky Mountain NST 0:03:23.30 +3.93
8 96 Adam Kates 1980 Senior Male 6/21 6082 AB Big Thunder Nordic Salomon 0:03:24.50 +5.13
9 12 Pate Neumann 1987 Senior Male 7/21 14218 AB Canmore Nordic AWCA 0:03:25.15 +5.78
10 14 Kevin Sandau 1988 U23 M - 1990/88 3/38 13504 AB Foothills Nordic NST 0:03:26.24 +6.87
11 15 Erik Carleton 1978 Senior Male 8/21 5398 AB Rocky Mountain RMR 0:03:26.47 +7.10
12 13 Jimmy Gunka 1991 JAM 2 - 1991 1/20 14417 ON Big Thunder Nordic NDC Thunder Bay 0:03:27.46 +8.09
13 7 Gerard Garnier 1989 U23 M - 1990/88 4/38 13932 AB Banff Ski Runners   0:03:27.82 +8.45
14 10 Scott Sullivan 1989 U23 M - 1990/88 5/38 13718 ON Big Thunder Nordic NDC Thunder Bay 0:03:27.92 +8.55
15 27 Alexis Turgeon 1993 JAM 1 - 1992 1/22 19686 QC Skinouk Équipe du Québec 0:03:28.37 +9.00
16 30 Sebastien TOWNSEND 1992 JAM 1 - 1992 2/22 18484 QC nakkertok   0:03:29.40 +10.03
17 32 Peter Beisel 1991 JAM 2 - 1991 2/20 18419 ON XC Ottawa ONST 0:03:29.49 +10.12
18 8 Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 JAM 2 - 1991 3/20 14471 QC Nakkertok   0:03:29.57 +10.20
19 26 Mathieu Fortin 1990 U23 M - 1990/88 6/38 14403 QC Tremblant Nordique Équipe du Québec 0:03:29.65 +10.28
20 11 Andrew Stewart-Jones 1990 U23 M - 1990/88 7/38 14472 QC Nakkertok CNEPH 0:03:30.48 +11.11
21 33 Samuel Dostie-Ménard 1991 JAM 2 - 1991 4/20 18899 QC Nakkertok   0:03:30.50 +11.13
22 22 Christopher HAMILTON 1989 U23 M - 1990/88 8/38 13690 ON Big Thunder Nordic NDC Thunder Bay 0:03:30.56 +11.19
23 35 André Marchand 1990 U23 M - 1990/88 9/38 14171 AB XC Ottawa Carleton University 0:03:31.70 +12.33
24 16 Colin Abbott 1990 U23 M - 1990/88 10/38 14227 ON Whitehorse XC Ottawa 0:03:32.20 +12.83
25 17 Bob Thompson 1991 JAM 2 - 1991 5/20 14312 ON Team Hardwood AWCA 0:03:33.07 +13.70
26 18 Matthew Briggs 1987 Senior Male 9/21 23092 VT Craftsbury Green Racing Project   0:03:33.28 +13.91
27 25 Aidan Lennie 1989 U23 M - 1990/88 11/38 14235 ON Nakkertok   0:03:33.51 +14.14
28 24 Leif Lennie 1990 U23 M - 1990/88 12/38 14616 ON Nakkertok NDC Thunder Bay 0:03:33.53 +14.16
29 19 Steffan Lloyd 1990 U23 M - 1990/88 13/38 14503 QC Nakkertok Équipe du Québec 0:03:34.46 +15.09
30 28 Karl Saidla 1977 Senior Male 10/21 4843 QC XC Ottawa   0:03:34.98 +15.61
31 21 Jordan Cascagnette 1991 JAM 2 - 1991 6/20 14334 ON Team Hardwood ABWC 0:03:35.03 +15.66
32 40 Xavier Bouchard 1991 JAM 2 - 1991 7/20 14431 QC Nakkertok Équipe du Québec 0:03:35.73 +16.36
33 36 Dudley Coulter 1990 U23 M - 1990/88 14/38 18443 ON Big Thunder Nordic NDC Thunder Bay 0:03:36.02 +16.65
34 29 Matthias Purdon 1989 U23 M - 1990/88 15/38 14209 ON Georgian Bay Nordic xc Ottawa 0:03:36.49 +17.12
35 50 Benjamin Jones 1992 JAM 1 - 1992 3/22 23645 ON Big Thunder Nordic Lakehead 0:03:36.74 +17.37
36 43 Samuel Fournier-Lacombe 1990 U23 M - 1990/88 16/38 14394 QC Défi T.M.   0:03:37.08 +17.71
37 34 Konrad Wiltmann 1990 U23 M - 1990/88 17/38 14138 ON Laurentian Nordic   0:03:37.40 +18.03
38 49 Timothé Plante 1992 JAM 1 - 1992 4/22 21576 QC Montériski   0:03:40.04 +20.67
39 45 Kyle Power 1990 U23 M - 1990/88 18/38 14517 ON Menihek Nordic XC Ottawa 0:03:41.27 +21.90
39 42 Yannick Lapierre 1992 JAM 1 - 1992 5/22 14579 QC fondeurs-laurentides Burke Mountain A. 0:03:41.27 +21.90
41 56 Scott Weersink 1990 U23 M - 1990/88 19/38 23764 ON University of Guelph   0:03:42.01 +22.64
42 23 Martin Schrama 1992 JAM 1 - 1992 6/22 18392 AB Banff Ski Runners Alberta 0:03:42.48 +23.11
43 546 Riel Allain 1992 JAM 1 - 1992 7/22 19562 QC Nakkertok Équipe du Québec 0:03:42.60 +23.23
44 54 Guillaume Michaud-Ethier 1992 JAM 1 - 1992 8/22 14636 QC Nakkertok   0:03:42.83 +23.46
45 47 James Taylor 1992 JAM 1 - 1992 9/22 19577 ON Nakkertok ONST 0:03:43.10 +23.73
46 44 Chirstopher MCMAHON 1992 JAM 1 - 1992 10/22 19586 QC Skinouk xczonetv 0:03:43.23 +23.86
47 48 Jerome McEniry 1990 U23 M - 1990/88 20/38 14115 QC Monteriski    0:03:43.24 +23.87
47 53 Vincent Roseberry 1991 JAM 2 - 1991 8/20 14345 QC Skibec Rouge et Or ULaval 0:03:43.24 +23.87
49 31 Zach  Holland 1992 JAM 1 - 1992 11/22 14628 AB BSR AWCA 0:03:43.25 +23.88
50 41 Nansen Weber 1991 JAM 2 - 1991 9/20 14366 QC nakkertok   0:03:43.43 +24.06
51 92 Nansen Murray 1990 U23 M - 1990/88 21/38 14213 ON Whitehorse Carleton University 0:03:43.64 +24.27
52 51 Logan Potter 1991 JAM 2 - 1991 10/20 14475 YT Whitehorse XC Ottawa 0:03:44.70 +25.33
53 46 Lee Hawkings 1991 JAM 2 - 1991 11/20 21019 ON Whitehorse XC Ottawa 0:03:44.81 +25.44
54 38 James Coulton 1987 Senior Male 11/21 13729 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:03:45.11 +25.74
55 57 Hugo Fontaine 1992 JAM 1 - 1992 12/22 20525 QC Orford   0:03:48.54 +29.17
56 68 Ian Weir 1991 JAM 2 - 1991 12/20 23008  ON University of Toronto   0:03:48.97 +29.60
57 91 Sean Thompson 1988 U23 M - 1990/88 22/38 14347 QC Montériski Université de Montréal 0:03:49.18 +29.81
58 63 Mike Weersink 1988 U23 M - 1990/88 23/38 22999 ON University of Guelph   0:03:49.30 +29.93
59 93 Brett Weersink 1990 U23 M - 1990/88 24/38   ON Queen's University Nordic Ski   0:03:49.76 +30.39
60 55 Evan Odell 1991 JAM 2 - 1991 13/20 14313 ON Team Hardwood ONST 0:03:50.27 +30.90
61 52 Patrick Monette 1991 JAM 2 - 1991 14/20 14585 ON Team Hardwood U of T 0:03:50.91 +31.54
62 61 Erin Purdon 1989 U23 M - 1990/88 25/38 14491 ON University of Guelph   0:03:53.38 +34.01
63 90 Jean-Daniel Tourangeau Larivière 1991 JAM 2 - 1991 15/20 14447 QC Mouski   0:03:53.56 +34.19
64 58 Matt Brown 1992 JAM 1 - 1992 13/22 21550 ON Mono Nordic   0:03:53.72 +34.35
65 65 Nolan Beanlands 1990 U23 M - 1990/88 26/38 25751 ON University of Waterloo   0:03:54.03 +34.66
66 66 Félix  Guay-Vachon 1992 JAM 1 - 1992 14/22 18490 QC Mouski   0:03:54.28 +34.91
67 60 Devan Fair 1992 JAM 1 - 1992 15/22 19594 ON Nakkertok Carleton University 0:03:55.14 +35.77
68 89 Dave McMahon 1964 Senior Male 12/21 21027 QC xczonetv   0:03:55.27 +35.90
69 59 Rob Caille 1988 U23 M - 1990/88 27/38 14640 QC Rouge et Or Rouge et Or ULaval 0:03:55.38 +36.01
70 64 Patrick Twohig 1989 U23 M - 1990/88 28/38 14303 ON University of Guelph   0:03:57.92 +38.55
71 71 Philippe Côté 1992 JAM 1 - 1992 16/22 18487 QC Mouski   0:04:00.06 +40.69
72 67 Jordan Forsyth 1989 U23 M - 1990/88 29/38 14492 ON University Of Guelph   0:04:01.28 +41.91
73 73 Glenn Hartman 1992 JAM 1 - 1992 17/22 25763 ON University of Waterloo   0:04:01.48 +42.11
74 105 Philippe Morin 1991 U23 M - 1990/88 30/38   QC Université Laval   0:04:02.63 +43.26
75 79 Marc-Antoine Guay 1987 Senior Male 13/21 25600 QC Montériski   0:04:03.32 +43.95
76 100 Aaron  Barter 1989 U23 M - 1990/88 31/38   ON University of Toronto   0:04:03.53 +44.16
77 75 Mathieu Maltais 1986 Senior Male 14/21 25702 QC Orford U de Sherbrooke 0:04:06.23 +46.86
78 77 Bradley Coddington 1989 U23 M - 1990/88 32/38 25682 ON north bay nordic   0:04:06.74 +47.37
79 62 Oliver Conway-White 1992 JAM 1 - 1992 18/22 19670  ON Waterloo Region   0:04:07.29 +47.92
80 69 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau 1991 JAM 2 - 1991 16/20 14302 QC Mauriski   0:04:08.10 +48.73
81 70 Vincent Pilotto 1985 Senior Male 15/21 25604 QC Orford U de Sherbrooke 0:04:10.72 +51.35
82 72 Shaun Guerin 1988 U23 M - 1990/88 33/38 21587 ON University of Guelph   0:04:13.27 +53.90
83 74 Joshua Robinson 1987 Senior Male 16/21 18482 ON Team Hardwood Lakehead University 0:04:14.74 +55.37
84 94 Christopher Hey 1990 U23 M - 1990/88 34/38   ON Queen's University Nordic Ski   0:04:19.29 +59.92
85 76 Simon Bouchard-Robert 1986 Senior Male 17/21 25573 QC Orford U de Sherbroke 0:04:21.56 +1:02.19
86 107 Russell Hanson 1990 U23 M - 1990/88 35/38   ON Laurentian Nordic   0:04:22.22 +1:02.85
87 86 Alan Grant 1990 U23 M - 1990/88 36/38 21579 ON Nakkertok    0:04:23.97 +1:04.60
88 101 Kenneth Laurin 1990 U23 M - 1990/88 37/38 26353 ON University of Toronto   0:04:25.90 +1:06.53
89 78 Matt Underwood 1991 JAM 2 - 1991 17/20 24496 AB University of Guelph   0:04:25.94 +1:06.57
90 82 James Spence 1991 JAM 2 - 1991 18/20 25707  AB University of Toronto   0:04:26.23 +1:06.86
91 83 Ryan McNamara 1991 JAM 2 - 1991 19/20 25757 ON University of Waterloo   0:04:26.64 +1:07.27
92 80 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard 1991 JAM 2 - 1991 20/20 25699 QC Skibec   0:04:29.64 +1:10.27
93 102 Etienne Moreau 1992 JAM 1 - 1992 19/22   ON Queen's University Nordic Ski   0:04:31.36 +1:11.99
94 103 Luc Petitclerc 1965 Senior Male 18/21   QC M.S.A   0:04:31.95 +1:12.58
95 97 Julien Lépine 1987 Senior Male 19/21   QC Orford   0:04:35.75 +1:16.38
96 99 Chris McKnight 1987 Senior Male 20/21   ON University of Toronto   0:04:36.80 +1:17.43
97 85 Ben Muralles 1992 JAM 1 - 1992 20/22 25695 ON University of Guelph   0:04:42.89 +1:23.52
98 95 Michael Kumpula 1989 U23 M - 1990/88 38/38   ON Queen's University Nordic Ski   0:04:47.06 +1:27.69
99 88 Jeff Kroetsch 1981 Senior Male 21/21 25794  ON University of Toronto   0:04:51.18 +1:31.81
100 84 Kai Halonen 1992 JAM 1 - 1992 21/22 23617 ON Team Hardwood   0:04:52.05 +1:32.68
101 98 Mathieu Hains 1992 JAM 1 - 1992 22/22   QC Orford   0:05:26.58 +2:07.21
DNF 81 Caleb Timmermann 1991 JAM 2 - 1991 * 20512 ON University of Guelph   *** ***
DNS 20 Benjamin Hebert 1990 U23 M - 1990/88 * 14114 AB Rouge et Or Équipe du Québec *** ***
DNS 87 Phil Shaw 1966 Senior Male * 3436 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   *** ***
DNS 104 James Young 1962 Senior Male *   ON Nakkertok   *** ***
DNS 106 Bryan Aller 1956 Senior Male *   ON Nakkertok   *** ***

Open Fem. 1.4 km. Free  Sprints  
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCCLic Province Club Équipe - Team Time Diff
1 112 Andrea Dupont 1980 Senior Fem 1/13 5573 AB Rocky Mountain RMR 0:03:59.95  
2 114 Emily  Nishikawa 1989 U23 F - 1990/88 1/32 13646 AB Whitehorse AWCA 0:04:01.54 +1.59
3 113 Alysson Marshall 1988 U23 F - 1990/88 2/32 13482 BC Larch Hills AWCA/BCST 0:04:02.15 +2.20
4 111 Heidi Widmer 1991 U23 F - 1990/88 3/32 14175 AB Foothills Nordic AWCA 0:04:02.27 +2.32
5 117 Erin Tribe 1989 U23 F - 1990/88 4/32 13652 ON Team Hardwood NDC Thunder Bay 0:04:03.07 +3.12
6 115 Sarah Daitch 1981 Senior Fem 2/13 5981 NT Fort Smith Ski Club RMR 0:04:04.15 +4.20
7 118 Rebecca Reid 1992 U23 F - 1990/88 5/32 18510 AB Black Jack ABWC 0:04:09.94 +9.99
8 119 Michelle Workun-Hill 1992 Senior Fem 3/13 18397 QC Nakkertok Équipe du Québec 0:04:10.85 +10.90
9 116 Catherine Auclair 1989 U23 F - 1990/88 6/32 18884 QC M.S.A. CNEPH 0:04:11.74 +11.79
10 126 Janelle Greer 1992 U23 F - 1990/88 7/32 14267 YT Whitehorse AWCA 0:04:12.44 +12.49
11 124 Alana Thomas 1988 U23 F - 1990/88 8/32 13353 ON Nakkertok   0:04:12.92 +12.97
12 135 Sheila Kealey 1964 Senior Fem 4/13 3485 ON XC Ottawa   0:04:16.17 +16.22
13 127 Sofia Attali 1991 Senior Fem 5/13 14299 QC Nakkertok   0:04:16.45 +16.50
14 128 Annika Hicks 1991 U23 F - 1990/88 9/32 18875 AB Canmore Nordic AWCA 0:04:17.28 +17.33
15 122 Olivia BOUFFARD-NESBITT 1992 JAF 1 - 1992 1/14 19676 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides CVTC 0:04:17.67 +17.72
16 120 Marlis Kromm 1990 U23 F - 1990/88 10/32 14211 AB Foothills Nordic AWCA 0:04:18.48 +18.53
17 134 Megan McTavish 1977 Senior Fem 6/13 4881 QC XC Ottawa   0:04:18.78 +18.83
18 123 Andrea Lee 1990 U23 F - 1990/88 11/32 13764 BC Strathcona Nordic NDC Thunder Bay 0:04:18.80 +18.85
19 130 Elise Caron 1990 U23 F - 1990/88 12/32 14353 QC Rouge et Or   0:04:19.12 +19.17
20 129 Chelsea Little 1987 Senior Fem 7/13 24428 VT Craftsbury Green Racing Project   0:04:20.57 +20.62
21 131 Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur 1985 Senior Fem 8/13 13114 QC M.S.A. Rouge et Or ULaval 0:04:24.65 +24.70
22 142 Noemi BERUBE 1992 JAF 1 - 1992 2/14 14615 QC Nakkertok   0:04:24.73 +24.78
23 132 Mary Thompson 1988 U23 F - 1990/88 13/32 13739 ON Nakkertok ONST 0:04:25.61 +25.66
24 139 Ariane Carrier 1989 U23 F - 1990/88 14/32 14169 QC Le Norvégien Rouge et Or ULaval 0:04:25.83 +25.88
25 146 Janel Sauder 1990 U23 F - 1990/88 15/32 19560 ON Laurentian Nordic   0:04:26.25 +26.30
26 136 Anna Crawford 1987 Senior Fem 9/13 14572 ON Nakkertok   0:04:26.46 +26.51
27 144 Anne-Marie Comeau 1996 JAF 1 - 1992 3/14 23595 QC M.S.A.   0:04:26.88 +26.93
28 138 Caroline Drolet 1990 U23 F - 1990/88 16/32 14202 QC M.S.A. Équipe du Québec 0:04:29.74 +29.79
29 160 Vesta Mather 1986 Senior Fem 10/13 13377 ON XC Ottawa   0:04:31.54 +31.59
30 145 Genevieve Masson 1990 U23 F - 1990/88 17/32 14453 QC Rouge et Or Rouge et Or ULaval 0:04:31.96 +32.01
31 140 Bronwyn Allan 1992 JAF 1 - 1992 4/14 14531 QC Nakkertok Alberta Ski Team 0:04:32.01 +32.06
32 141 Valerie GAGNE 1992 JAF 1 - 1992 5/14 14310 QC Nakkertok   0:04:33.78 +33.83
33 149 Candace Ball 1990 U23 F - 1990/88 18/32 18902 ON Highland Trailblazer Laurentian University 0:04:34.17 +34.22
34 147 Myriam Paquette 1990 U23 F - 1990/88 19/32 14477 QC Rouge et Or Rouge et Or ULaval 0:04:34.18 +34.23
35 163 Laura Hewitt 1988 U23 F - 1990/88 20/32 22620 ON University of Guelph   0:04:34.69 +34.74
36 151 Ingrid Hagberg 1991 JAF 2 - 1991 1/14 18900 ON XC Ottawa   0:04:36.72 +36.77
37 157 Karyne Carriere 1991 JAF 2 - 1991 2/14 14314 ON Laurentian Nordic   0:04:37.51 +37.56
38 158 Erin Creasor 1991 U23 F - 1990/88 21/32 23634 ON University of Guelph   0:04:41.84 +41.89
39 148 Katherine Hall 1989 U23 F - 1990/88 22/32 13678 ON Lappe Nordic   0:04:42.15 +42.20
40 180 Anne-Catherine Bédard 1987 Senior Fem 11/13 26358 QC Montériski   0:04:42.82 +42.87
41 164 Kyla  Vanderzwet 1989 U23 F - 1990/88 23/32 19694 ON University of Guelph   0:04:43.45 +43.50
42 154 Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud 1992 JAF 1 - 1992 6/14 18495 QC Skibec   0:04:46.22 +46.27
43 152 Nathalie Godbout 1963 Senior Fem 12/13 3429 QC M.S.A.   0:04:47.32 +47.37
44 159 Lindsay Anderson 1991 JAF 2 - 1991 3/14 24885 ON Laurentian Nordic   0:04:48.11 +48.16
45 150 Marie-Eve Bilodeau-Corriveau 1990 U23 F - 1990/88 24/32 18901 QC Rouge et Or   0:04:50.01 +50.06
46 155 Jennie Hissa 1991 JAF 2 - 1991 4/14 14558 ON University of Guelph   0:04:50.13 +50.18
47 133 Kirstin Besemann 1992 JAF 1 - 1992 7/14 18403 QC Nakkertok   0:04:52.71 +52.76
48 167 Lindsey Chapman 1988 U23 F - 1990/88 25/32 22995 ON University of Guelph   0:04:53.62 +53.67
49 137 Freya Wasteneys 1991 JAF 2 - 1991 5/14 14179 AB Strathcona Nordic Carleton University 0:04:55.70 +55.75
50 184 Kate Sauks 1984 Senior Fem 13/13 25781  ON University of Toronto   0:04:55.93 +55.98
51 165 Alison Stephenson 1991 JAF 2 - 1991 6/14 14495 ON University of Waterloo   0:04:58.59 +58.64
52 170 Katie Madden 1992 JAF 1 - 1992 8/14 25759 ON University of Waterloo   0:04:58.96 +59.01
53 178 Claudia Cameron 1991 JAF 2 - 1991 7/14 24508 ON Nakkertok   0:04:59.08 +59.13
54 153 Nadine Perron 1992 JAF 1 - 1992 9/14 21419 ON University of Guelph   0:05:00.25 +1:00.30
55 162 Marlee Clement 1991 JAF 2 - 1991 8/14 14456 ON Walden Laurentian University 0:05:01.65 +1:01.70
56 166 Mireille Dumont 1991 JAF 2 - 1991 9/14 14360 QC Skinouk   0:05:02.26 +1:02.31
57 161 Isabella Waterton 1991 JAF 2 - 1991 10/14 14444 ON Georgian Bay Nordic Carleton University 0:05:02.89 +1:02.94
58 169 Emily Yungblut 1991 JAF 2 - 1991 11/14 24512 ON Highland Trailblazer Laurentian University 0:05:03.64 +1:03.69
59 187 Emily Townend 1992 JAF 1 - 1992 10/14   ON Laurentian Nordic   0:05:06.13 +1:06.18
60 143 Leslie Foley 1992 JAF 1 - 1992 11/14 18410 ON Nakkertok ONST 0:05:06.29 +1:06.34
61 156 Kaitlyn McMahon 1990 U23 F - 1990/88 26/32 19587 QC XC Ottawa   0:05:08.35 +1:08.40
62 175 Hilary Mallinger 1991 JAF 2 - 1991 12/14 14443  ON University of Toronto   0:05:11.46 +1:11.51
63 185 Megan  Lewicki 1990 U23 F - 1990/88 27/32 25774  ON University of Toronto   0:05:13.09 +1:13.14
64 181 Katie  Prufer 1992 JAF 1 - 1992 12/14   ON Queen's University Nordic Ski   0:05:13.72 +1:13.77
65 176 Haley  Robinson 1990 U23 F - 1990/88 28/32 14155 SK La Ronge Nordic    0:05:15.83 +1:15.88
66 168 Lynsey Bialkowski 1991 JAF 2 - 1991 13/14 23603 ON north bay nordic   0:05:15.88 +1:15.93
67 173 Robyn Klinkman 1992 JAF 1 - 1992 13/14 21598 ON University of Guelph   0:05:19.84 +1:19.89
68 186 Aryn Clark 1992 JAF 2 - 1991 14/14 25722 ON University of Guelph   0:05:21.63 +1:21.68
69 179 Veronica Allan 1990 U23 F - 1990/88 29/32   ON Queen's University Nordic Ski   0:05:24.68 +1:24.73
70 182 Joannie Sanche 1989 U23 F - 1990/88 30/32   QC Université de Sherbrooke   0:05:24.95 +1:25.00
71 174 Annie Boisvert 1990 U23 F - 1990/88 31/32 14376 QC M.S.A.   0:05:28.49 +1:28.54
72 188 Mariah Hudec 1992 JAF 1 - 1992 14/14 24504 NS North Highlands Nordic NS Provincial B 0:05:33.31 +1:33.36
73 171 Jennie Mae Roy 1989 U23 F - 1990/88 32/32 14514 NS Arctic Fox Ski Club NS Ski Team 0:05:45.87 +1:45.92
DNF 121 Sara Hewitt 1988 U23 F - 1990/88 * 13450 AB Foothills Nordic ABWC *** ***
DNF 183 Alana Komisar 1989 U23 F - 1990/88 * 25788  ON University of Toronto   *** ***
DNS 125 Brittany  Webster 1987 Senior Fem * 14219 AB Highlands Trailblazers NST *** ***
DNS 172 Erica Cazzola 1994 Senior Fem * 21455 ON Team Hardwood   *** ***
DNS 177 Jessica Metuzals 1991 JAF 2 - 1991 * 19588 AB Nakkertok   *** ***

JR B-Juv Masc. 0.8 km. Free  Sprints  
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCCLic Province Club Équipe - Team Time Diff
1 194 Simon Lapointe 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 1/31 19621 QC Skinouk   0:01:56.91  
2 199 Ezekiel Williams 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 2/31 14195 QC Nakkertok   0:02:00.36 +3.45
3 197 Nick Monette 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 3/31 19580 ON Team Hardwood ONST 0:02:01.05 +4.14
4 193 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 4/31 19561 QC Nakkertok   0:02:01.25 +4.34
5 198 Adam Birosh 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 1/36 14611 ON north bay nordic   0:02:01.42 +4.51
6 200 Julian  Freitag 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 2/36 21586 ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:02:03.25 +6.34
7 204 Symon Stowe 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 3/36 21466 ON Nakkertok   0:02:04.17 +7.26
8 201 Eli Heyden-Thomas 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 4/36 19624 ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:02:04.86 +7.95
9 211 Chris Weller 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 5/36 21451 QC Nakkertok   0:02:05.58 +8.67
10 210 Ben Taylor 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 6/36 21438 ON Nakkertok   0:02:06.10 +9.19
11 217 Thomas McKenna 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 7/36 21450 QC Nakkertok   0:02:06.60 +9.69
12 213 Jeffrey Budner 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 5/31 19628 ON Lappe Nordic   0:02:06.80 +9.89
13 203 Victor Hopper 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 8/36 21412 ON Walden ONST 0:02:07.22 +10.31
14 196 Hubert Darchen 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 6/31 23953 QC skinergie de la mauricie   0:02:07.69 +10.78
15 215 Alexis Morin 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 7/31 24486 QC Skibec   0:02:07.70 +10.79
16 223 Robert Ragotte 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 8/31 23010 ON Mono Nordic   0:02:07.77 +10.86
17 208 Jack Carlyle 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 9/31 19782 ON Soo Finnish Nordic ONST 0:02:07.84 +10.93
18 242 Thomas Reed-Métayer 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 9/36 21601 QC M.S.A.   0:02:08.13 +11.22
19 221 Carrington Pomeroy 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 10/31 19604 QC Nakkertok   0:02:08.63 +11.72
20 209 Scott James Hill 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 10/36 19642 ON Team Hardwood ONST 0:02:08.84 +11.93
21 246 Vincent Comeau 1995 JM 1 - 1995 1/73 23594 QC M.S.A.   0:02:09.23 +12.32
22 258 Graham Perry 1995 JM 1 - 1995 2/73 25760 ON Mono Nordic   0:02:09.28 +12.37
23 205 Ian Holstead 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 11/31 19601 ON Nakkertok   0:02:09.38 +12.47
24 225 Charles Donahue 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 12/31 20526 QC Orford   0:02:09.40 +12.49
25 224 Will Forsey 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 13/31 22600 NF Whaleback Nordic XCNL 0:02:09.49 +12.58
26 214 Julien Carrier 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 14/31 20536 QC Monteriski   0:02:09.60 +12.69
27 263  Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 JM 1 - 1995 3/73 24467 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:02:09.64 +12.73
28 216 Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 11/36 21479 ON Nakkertok   0:02:09.68 +12.77
29 253 Olivier Hamel 1996 JM 1 - 1995 4/73 25623 QC Skibec   0:02:10.08 +13.17
30 230 Toby Messier 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 12/36 21475 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:02:10.13 +13.22
31 219 Duncan  McTaggart 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 15/31 19685 ON Nakkertok   0:02:10.21 +13.30
32 261 Nicholas Pigeon 1995 JM 1 - 1995 5/73 24518 QC Skinouk   0:02:10.23 +13.32
32 228 Hughes Bergeron 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 13/36 22616 QC Orford   0:02:10.23 +13.32
34 207 Gavin Shields 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 14/36 19224 ON Waterloo Region   0:02:10.70 +13.79
35 218 Philippe Caron 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 16/31 19609 QC Skinouk Skinouk 0:02:10.75 +13.84
36 222 Jérémie Bonneau 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 17/31 19542 QC Skibec   0:02:10.86 +13.95
37 244 Ron Groen 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 18/31 21590 ON Highland Trailblazer   0:02:10.90 +13.99
37 226 Brian Krug 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 18/31 21422 ON Highland Trailblazer   0:02:10.90 +13.99
39 212 Philip McIlroy 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 15/36 22613 NF Avalon Nordic XCNL 0:02:10.97 +14.06
40 312 Zacharie Cameron 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 16/36 24507 ON Nakkertok   0:02:11.08 +14.17
41 248 Brady Irving 1995 JM 1 - 1995 6/73 23011 ON Arrowhead Nordic ARC 0:02:11.35 +14.44
42 237 Lucas Shewen 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 20/31 23000 ON Kawartha Nordic Ski    0:02:11.66 +14.75
43 220 Alexis Lepage 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 17/36 21457 QC Skinouk   0:02:12.13 +15.22
44 227 liam patterson 1995 JM 1 - 1995 7/73 14612 ON north bay nordic   0:02:12.21 +15.30
45 240 Cameron Raynor 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 21/31 22607 ON Arrowhead Nordic   0:02:12.33 +15.42
46 245 Colin Foley 1995 JM 1 - 1995 8/73 23746 ON Nakkertok   0:02:12.57 +15.66
47 252 Liam Ortiz 1995 JM 1 - 1995 9/73 25698 ON Soo Finnish Nordic   0:02:12.97 +16.06
48 231 Ryan Fahey 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 22/31 19584 QC Nakkertok   0:02:13.22 +16.31
49 239 Charles-Etienne Grégoire 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 18/36 23774 QC Défi T.M.   0:02:13.28 +16.37
50 250 Sacha Morin-Sirois 1995 JM 1 - 1995 10/73 23623 QC Nakkertok   0:02:13.69 +16.78
51 206 Fred Weaver 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 19/36 21018 BC Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club   0:02:13.73 +16.82
52 251 Tyler Symonds 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 23/31 23602 ON Mono Nordic   0:02:13.97 +17.06
53 236 Colin Christophe 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 20/36 21489 QC Orford   0:02:14.19 +17.28
54 232 Patrick van Walraven 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 21/36 21467 ON Nakkertok   0:02:14.40 +17.49
55 256 Brendon Howard 1996 JM 1 - 1995 11/73 25712 ON Kanata Nordic   0:02:14.68 +17.77
56 243 Julien Lamoureux 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 22/36 21454 QC Montériski   0:02:14.92 +18.01
57 247 Ryley Hilker 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 24/31 23001 ON Kawartha Nordic Ski    0:02:15.28 +18.37
58 265 Edouard Reed-Métayer 1996 JM 1 - 1995 12/73 25622 QC M.S.A.   0:02:15.47 +18.56
59 238 Conor Thompson 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 23/36 22614 QC Monteriski   0:02:15.48 +18.57
60 266 Alexis Dumas 1995 JM 1 - 1995 13/73 23580 QC Skibec   0:02:15.67 +18.76
61 234 Evan Palmer-Charrette 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 24/36 22598 ON Lappe Nordic   0:02:16.68 +19.77
62 283 Antoine Briand 1995 JM 1 - 1995 14/73 23624 QC Rapido   0:02:17.38 +20.47
63 337 Ben Suillivan 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 25/31   ON Mono Nordic   0:02:17.54 +20.63
64 273 Frédéric Samson 1995 JM 1 - 1995 15/73 23581 QC Skibec   0:02:17.93 +21.02
65 254 Jordan McTaggart 1995 JM 1 - 1995 16/73 23730 ON Nakkertok   0:02:18.32 +21.41
66 272 Jean-Simon d'Anjou 1996 JM 1 - 1995 17/73 25726 QC Skibec   0:02:18.35 +21.44
67 276 Zacharie Turgeon 1996 JM 1 - 1995 18/73 25756 QC Skinouk   0:02:18.47 +21.56
68 282 Curtis Marchand 1995 JM 1 - 1995 19/73 24470 QC Skinouk   0:02:18.92 +22.01
69 264 Julian Smith 1996 JM 1 - 1995 20/73 25614 ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:02:18.97 +22.06
70 257 Maxime Raymond 1996 JM 1 - 1995 21/73 25618 QC Skibec   0:02:19.35 +22.44
71 286 Jesse Williams 1995 JM 1 - 1995 22/73 24458 QC Nakkertok   0:02:19.45 +22.54
72 249 Philip Marshall 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 25/36 21577 ON Nakkertok   0:02:19.68 +22.77
73 241 Léandre Fournier-Lacombe 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 26/36 24495 QC Défi T.M.   0:02:19.88 +22.97
74 260 Stuart Loney 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 26/31 25796 ON Mono Nordic   0:02:19.90 +22.99
75 267 Aaron Birosh 1996 JM 1 - 1995 23/73 21415 ON north bay nordic   0:02:20.12 +23.21
76 255 Ryan  Hunter 1995 JM 1 - 1995 24/73 23756 ON Walden   0:02:20.28 +23.37
77 235 Philippe Levesque 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 27/36 19663 NB Les Aventuriers Équipe NB 0:02:20.59 +23.68
78 298 Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault 1995 JM 1 - 1995 25/73 25755 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:02:21.20 +24.29
79 310 Landon Fisher 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 27/31 19578 NF Avalon Nordic XCNL 0:02:21.37 +24.46
80 289 Olivier Brisebois 1995 JM 1 - 1995 26/73 24463 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:02:21.60 +24.69
81 317 Nicholas (Nick) Brown 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 28/36 25700 NF Avalon Nordic Challenge group 0:02:21.97 +25.06
82 319 Tim Tindall 1996 JM 1 - 1995 27/73  23766 ON Laurentian  Nordic   0:02:22.16 +25.25
83 300 Tyler Messier 1996 JM 1 - 1995 28/73 25769 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:02:22.85 +25.94
84 271 Thomas Gore 1995 JM 1 - 1995 29/73 25815 ON Laurentian  Nordic   0:02:22.92 +26.01
85 270 Kamran Mirshahi 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 28/31 23601 ON Mono Nordic   0:02:23.56 +26.65
86 285 Zachary Cristofanilli 1996 JM 1 - 1995 30/73 25576 QC Orford   0:02:23.69 +26.78
87 292 Jérome Boudreau 1995 JM 1 - 1995 31/73 23591 QC Skibec   0:02:24.29 +27.38
88 311 Alexandre Boudreau 1995 JM 1 - 1995 32/73 24489 NB snow bears bathurst New Brunswick 0:02:24.43 +27.52
89 324 Francois Noel 1996 JM 1 - 1995 33/73 25615 QC Skibec   0:02:24.45 +27.54
90 321 Quin Martin 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 29/36 23724 ON Mono Nordic   0:02:24.60 +27.69
91 287 Nicolas Figuet 1995 JM 1 - 1995 34/73 24466 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:02:24.99 +28.08
92 288 Aaron Fahey 1996 JM 1 - 1995 35/73 25784 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:02:25.40 +28.49
93 284 Andreas Zbogar 1996 JM 1 - 1995 36/73 25596 ON Team Hardwood   0:02:25.49 +28.58
94 281 Samuel Pouliot 1995 JM 1 - 1995 37/73 24468 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:02:25.80 +28.89
95 314 Ben Forestell 1995 JM 1 - 1995 38/73   ON Arrowhead Nordic   0:02:26.42 +29.51
96 277 Avery Vreugdenhil Beaucler 1996 JM 1 - 1995 39/73 25715 ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:02:26.79 +29.88
97 269 Adam Jamieson 1996 JM 1 - 1995 40/73 25720 ON Team Hardwood   0:02:26.91 +30.00
98 280 Sam Greer 1996 JM 1 - 1995 41/73 25709 ON Highland Trailblazer   0:02:27.07 +30.16
99 229 Philippe Joly 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 29/31 20533 QC Monteriski   0:02:27.64 +30.73
100 279 Jack Bowness 1995 JM 1 - 1995 42/73 23639 ON north bay nordic   0:02:28.10 +31.19
101 290 Éloi Lemay 1995 JM 1 - 1995 43/73 25772 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:02:28.40 +31.49
101 316 Joshua Wright 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 30/31   ON Haliburton   0:02:28.40 +31.49
103 302 Brady Harkonen 1996 JM 1 - 1995 44/73 23621 ON Lappe Nordic   0:02:29.01 +32.10
104 294 Alexandre Joly 1996 JM 1 - 1995 45/73 25761 QC Monteriski   0:02:29.39 +32.48
105 330 Martin Whelan 1995 JM 1 - 1995 46/73   NF Avalon Nordic XCNL 0:02:30.27 +33.36
106 320 Simon Deblois 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 30/36 25736 QC Skibec   0:02:30.58 +33.67
107 318 Luke Parsons 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 31/36   ON Kawartha Nordic   0:02:30.59 +33.68
108 274 Adam Noble 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 32/36 25748 ON Kawartha Nordic Ski    0:02:30.63 +33.72
109 259 Colton LaBine 1996 JM 1 - 1995 47/73 23761 ON PORCUPINE SKI RUNNERS   0:02:31.25 +34.34
110 329 Kelly Milne 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 31/31   ON Kawartha Nordic   0:02:31.31 +34.40
111 268 Kyle Wong 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 33/36 24488 ON Team Hardwood Team Hardwood 0:02:31.59 +34.68
112 275 Connor Bolton 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 34/36 25710 ON Kawartha Nordic Ski    0:02:32.80 +35.89
113 296 Quentin Stoyel 1995 JM 1 - 1995 48/73 24469 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:02:33.03 +36.12
114 334 Brandon Desrosiers 1995 JM 1 - 1995 49/73   ON Soo Finnish Nordic   0:02:33.30 +36.39
115 291 Colin Marineau 1996 JM 1 - 1995 50/73 25768 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:02:34.23 +37.32
116 322 Alex Boutin Fillion  1996 JM 1 - 1995 51/73 25630 QC Orford   0:02:34.40 +37.49
117 297 Michael Solomon 1995 JM 1 - 1995 52/73 24475 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:02:34.76 +37.85
118 304 Olivier Peloquin 1996 JM 1 - 1995 53/73 25616 QC Monteriski   0:02:35.18 +38.27
119 299 Jérémie Désilets-Jacob 1996 JM 1 - 1995 54/73 25752 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:02:35.54 +38.63
120 305 Charles Faucher Robert 1996 JM 1 - 1995 55/73 25619 QC Skibec   0:02:37.78 +40.87
121 327 Nicholas Harrison 1996 JM 1 - 1995 56/73   ON Nakkertok   0:02:37.88 +40.97
122 313 Victor Bates 1995 JM 1 - 1995 57/73 26359 ON Team Hardwood   0:02:37.95 +41.04
123 328 Kunio Hessel 1995 JM 1 - 1995 58/73   ON Nakkertok   0:02:37.97 +41.06
124 335 Garrett Raynor 1995 JM 1 - 1995 59/73   ON Arrowhead Nordic   0:02:39.80 +42.89
125 315 Timothy Austen 1996 JM 1 - 1995 60/73 26342 ON Nakkertok   0:02:40.01 +43.10
126 306 Justin Lamontagne 1996 JM 1 - 1995 61/73 25792 QC Montériski   0:02:40.39 +43.48
127 295 Eric Duong 1995 JM 1 - 1995 62/73 25590 ON Nakkertok   0:02:40.57 +43.66
128 278 Kurtis Clement  1995 JM 1 - 1995 63/73 23759 ON Walden   0:02:40.75 +43.84
129 308 Antoine Côté 1996 JM 1 - 1995 64/73 25793 QC Mouski   0:02:41.70 +44.79
130 325 Paul Place 1995 JM 1 - 1995 65/73 26928 QC Chelsea nordiq   0:02:42.85 +45.94
131 301 Devin Martin 1996 JM 1 - 1995 66/73 25775 ON Mono Nordic   0:02:43.12 +46.21
132 307 Antoine Hébert 1996 JM 1 - 1995 67/73 25750 QC Montériski   0:02:43.30 +46.39
133 303 David Hanson 1995 JM 1 - 1995 68/73 25785 ON Walden   0:02:43.84 +46.93
134 331 Arnaud Bouchard-Santerre 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 35/36   QC Mouski   0:02:44.13 +47.22
135 323 Nathan Johnston 1996 JM 1 - 1995 69/73 25609 ON Walden   0:02:46.78 +49.87
136 333 Josh Stevens 1995 JM 1 - 1995 70/73   ON Arrowhead Nordic   0:02:48.30 +51.39
137 293 Philippe Henry 1994 JBM 1 - 1994 36/36 21434 QC Skibec   0:02:48.67 +51.76
138 309 Robert Simpson-spook 1995 JM 1 - 1995 71/73 25730 ON Team Hardwood   0:02:53.04 +56.13
139 332 Ben Strickland 1995 JM 1 - 1995 72/73 26356 ON Hardwood   0:02:53.59 +56.68
140 336 Jordan Sullivan 1996 JM 1 - 1995 73/73   ON Mono Nordic   0:02:57.00 +1:00.09
DNF 233 Christophe  Perron 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 * 19535 QC Skibec   *** ***
DNF 262 Sam Weichel 1995 JM 1 - 1995 * 23733 ON Georgian Bay Nordic   *** ***
DNS 326 Nick laning 1993 JBM 2 - 1993 *   ON Arrowhead Nordic    *** ***

JR B-Juv Fem. 0.8 km. Free  Sprints  
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCCLic Province Club Équipe - Team Time Diff
1 352 Emilie Stewart-Jones 1995 JF 2 - 1995 1/30 23773 QC Nakkertok   0:02:25.18  
2 351 Katherine Stewart-Jones 1995 JF 2 - 1995 2/30 23772 QC Nakkertok    0:02:26.45 +1.27
3 343 Cendrine Browne 1993 JBF 2 - 1993 1/27 24461 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:02:26.82 +1.64
4 345 Larkin Davenport Huyer 1994 JBF 1 - 1994 1/18 23741 ON Highland Trailblazer   0:02:27.26 +2.08
5 346 Jen Jackson 1995 JF 2 - 1995 3/30 21582 ON Highland Trailblazer   0:02:27.31 +2.13
6 344 Natalia Hawthorn 1995 JF 2 - 1995 4/30 22998 ON Team Hardwood   0:02:28.53 +3.35
7 341 Alexia Rancourt 1993 JBF 2 - 1993 2/27 19233 QC M.S.A.   0:02:28.59 +3.41
8 338 Alannah Maclean 1993 JBF 2 - 1993 3/27 19646 ON Walden   0:02:30.59 +5.41
9 377 Leilani Tam von Burg 1995 JF 2 - 1995 5/30 25574 QC Nakkertok   0:02:31.14 +5.96
10 340 Emma Spelt 1993 JBF 2 - 1993 4/27 19632 ON Team Hardwood   0:02:31.35 +6.17
11 383 sophie Carrier-Laforte 1995 JF 2 - 1995 6/30 24472 QC skinouk   0:02:32.30 +7.12
12 349 Shelby Dickey 1994 JBF 1 - 1994 2/18 21473 ON Highland Trailblazer   0:02:32.66 +7.48
13 350 Evelyne  Bellerose 1993 JBF 2 - 1993 5/27 19618 QC Défi T.M.   0:02:32.79 +7.61
14 354 gabrielle lemire 1994 JBF 1 - 1994 3/18 21444 QC Skibec   0:02:32.93 +7.75
15 367 Marie Corriveau 1997 JF 1 - 1996 1/43 25806 QC M.S.A.   0:02:33.94 +8.76
16 370 Alexandra Slobodian 1995 JF 2 - 1995 7/30 23717 ON Nakkertok   0:02:34.21 +9.03
17 353 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo 1993 JBF 2 - 1993 6/27 19563 QC Montériski   0:02:34.29 +9.11
18 375 Gabrielle Sarthou 1997 JF 1 - 1996 2/43 24492 QC Monteriski   0:02:34.62 +9.44
19 356 Ashley Huet 1993 JBF 2 - 1993 7/27 21480 ON Highland Trailblazer   0:02:34.87 +9.69
20 342 Stephanie Drost 1993 JBF 2 - 1993 8/27 18453 ON Big Thunder Nordic ONST 0:02:34.95 +9.77
21 406 Delphine Duvernay-Tardif 1996 JF 1 - 1996 3/43 25602 QC Montériski   0:02:35.92 +10.74
22 339 Marianne Levesque 1993 JBF 2 - 1993 9/27 14624 NB Chignecto Ski Club NBST 0:02:36.10 +10.92
23 361 Kiersten Aller 1995 JF 2 - 1995 8/30 24455 ON Nakkertok   0:02:37.77 +12.59
24 397 Marianne Boucher 1995 JF 2 - 1995 9/30 24462 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:02:39.05 +13.87
25 359 Sadie White 1996 JF 1 - 1996 4/43 23767 ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:02:40.17 +14.99
26 348 Kate  Boland 1993 JBF 2 - 1993 10/27 19630 NF Blow Me Down XCNL 0:02:40.46 +15.28
27 379 Rosalie Vezina 1995 JF 2 - 1995 10/30 23597 QC M.S.A.   0:02:40.84 +15.66
28 378 Jillian  Forsey 1995 JF 2 - 1995 11/30 23742 NF Whaleback Nordic XCNL 0:02:40.89 +15.71
29 450 Ariane Cyr 1996 JF 1 - 1996 5/43 26917 QC Skibec   0:02:40.94 +15.76
30 391 Émie Jacques-Beaudoin 1995 JF 2 - 1995 12/30 23584 QC Skibec   0:02:41.14 +15.96
31 365 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur 1994 JBF 1 - 1994 4/18 22602 QC M.S.A.   0:02:41.45 +16.27
32 388 Andrée-Anne Théberge 1995 JF 2 - 1995 13/30 23610 QC Skibec   0:02:41.80 +16.62
33 369 Madison Fraser 1996 JF 1 - 1996 6/43 21418 ON north bay nordic   0:02:42.47 +17.29
34 402 Chelsea Gillies 1993 JBF 2 - 1993 11/27 25801 ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:02:42.50 +17.32
35 357 Marilie Samson 1993 JBF 2 - 1993 12/27 19550 QC Skibec   0:02:42.56 +17.38
36 407 Sophie Moncion-Groulx 1996 JF 1 - 1996 7/43 25592 QC Nakkertok   0:02:43.17 +17.99
37 409 Marie-Pier Lamontagne 1995 JF 2 - 1995 14/30 24482 QC Skibec    0:02:43.53 +18.35
38 373 Marie-Louise Roy 1994 JBF 1 - 1994 5/18 22603 QC Mouski   0:02:43.63 +18.45
39 423 Allison Newton 1993 JBF 2 - 1993 13/27 23763 ON Highland Trailblazer   0:02:44.08 +18.90
40 368 Beatrice Kaiser 1996 JF 1 - 1996 8/43 23753 ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:02:44.62 +19.44
41 363 Norah Bonsteel 1993 JBF 2 - 1993 14/27 19626 ON Team Hardwood Team Hardwood 0:02:44.77 +19.59
42 425 Sophie Tessier 1994 JBF 1 - 1994 6/18 22615 QC Mouski   0:02:44.91 +19.73
43 376 Alexe Tremblay 1994 JBF 1 - 1994 7/18 21032 QC Skibec   0:02:45.17 +19.99
44 380 Frédérique C. Vanier 1995 JF 2 - 1995 15/30 24459 QC Skinouk   0:02:45.20 +20.02
45 360 Camille Côté-Laroche 1994 JBF 1 - 1994 8/18 19230 QC M.S.A   0:02:45.43 +20.25
46 371 Isabelle Maclean 1995 JF 2 - 1995 16/30 20510 ON Walden   0:02:45.60 +20.42
47 347 Megan  Bennett 1993 JBF 2 - 1993 15/27 19581 NF Aurora Nordic XCNL 0:02:45.69 +20.51
48 414 Lucie-Maude Grégoire 1996 JF 1 - 1996 9/43 25683 QC Défi T.M.   0:02:45.70 +20.52
49 364 Charlotte van Walraven 1993 JBF 2 - 1993 16/27 19596 ON Nakkertok   0:02:45.86 +20.68
50 358 Megan Sinclair 1993 JBF 2 - 1993 17/27 20539 ON Highland Trailblazer   0:02:46.30 +21.12
51 408 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau 1996 JF 1 - 1996 10/43 25767 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:02:47.08 +21.90
52 390 Laurence Dumais 1997 JF 1 - 1996 11/43 25753 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:02:47.30 +22.12
53 405 Rozie Brochu 1996 JF 1 - 1996 12/43 25783 QC Nakkertok   0:02:47.32 +22.14
54 547 Marie-Michèle  Fiset 1993 JBF 2 - 1993 18/27 19543 QC Skibec   0:02:47.72 +22.54
55 401 Heather Moore 1994 JBF 1 - 1994 9/18 25797 ON Arrowhead Nordic ARC 0:02:47.79 +22.61
56 453 Emily McIlroy 1996 JF 1 - 1996 13/43 25697 NF Avalon Nordic   0:02:48.01 +22.83
57 392 Claudia Côté-Laroche 1996 JF 1 - 1996 14/43 24474 QC M.S.A.   0:02:48.46 +23.28
58 426 Katherine Denis 1996 JF 1 - 1996 15/43 25762 ON Temiskaming   0:02:48.48 +23.30
59 382 Krista Buckner 1996 JF 1 - 1996 16/43 23765 ON Soo Finnish Nordic   0:02:48.68 +23.50
60 399 Elise Huet 1995 JF 2 - 1995 17/30 25790 ON Highland Trailblazer   0:02:48.90 +23.72
61 438 Bailin Xie 1996 JF 1 - 1996 17/43   ON Nakkertok   0:02:49.14 +23.96
62 374 Elizabeth Plante 1994 JBF 1 - 1994 10/18 24476 QC Montériski   0:02:49.17 +23.99
63 431 Alana Hennessy 1996 JF 1 - 1996 18/43   QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:02:49.49 +24.31
64 372 Camille Paquette 1994 JBF 1 - 1994 11/18 21426 QC M.S.A.   0:02:49.72 +24.54
65 362 Janie Rioux-Coulombe 1994 JBF 1 - 1994 12/18 21488 QC Orford   0:02:49.94 +24.76
66 417 Meghan Grégoire 1996 JF 1 - 1996 19/43 25714 AB Défi T.M.   0:02:50.23 +25.05
67 394 Bryana van Leeuwen 1994 JBF 1 - 1994 13/18 25586 ON Nakkertok   0:02:50.87 +25.69
68 387 Logan Hong 1996 JF 1 - 1996 20/43 23715 ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:02:51.93 +26.75
69 447 Kynyn Doughty 1996 JF 1 - 1996 21/43 26924 ON Highland Trailblazer   0:02:53.54 +28.36
70 427 Emanuelle Langlois 1995 JF 2 - 1995 18/30 24487 QC Skinouk   0:02:53.79 +28.61
71 430 Rowan Hardy-Kavanagh 1996 JF 1 - 1996 22/43   ON Nakkertok   0:02:53.86 +28.68
72 446 Gabrielle  Petitclerc 1996 JF 1 - 1996 23/43 25605 QC M.S.A   0:02:54.17 +28.99
73 442 Phoebe Berkeley 1996 JF 1 - 1996 24/43 25584 ON Nakkertok   0:02:54.41 +29.23
74 393 Lindsay Santagato 1993 JBF 2 - 1993 19/27 23005 ON Mono Nordic   0:02:54.65 +29.47
75 389 Kathryn Beisel 1996 JF 1 - 1996 25/43 25738 ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:02:54.89 +29.71
76 441 Lalique Browne 1995 JF 2 - 1995 19/30   QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:02:55.00 +29.82
77 413 Annie Sabourin 1995 JF 2 - 1995 20/30 25577 QC Nakkertok   0:02:55.14 +29.96
78 443 Camille Morin 1995 JF 2 - 1995 21/30   QC Orford   0:02:56.29 +31.11
79 440 Michaela Purdon 1996 JF 1 - 1996 26/43   ON Nakkertok   0:02:56.79 +31.61
80 411 Melody Drapeau 1996 JF 1 - 1996 27/43 23762 QC Skibec   0:02:56.93 +31.75
81 404 Molly Vandermeer 1994 JBF 1 - 1994 14/18 21423 ON north bay nordic   0:02:57.58 +32.40
82 436 Josiane Vadnais 1995 JF 2 - 1995 22/30 25803 QC Défi T.M.   0:02:57.86 +32.68
83 381 Wendy Mihell 1994 JBF 1 - 1994 15/18 23748 ON Soo Finnish Nordic   0:02:58.25 +33.07
84 385 Madeleine Harris 1996 JF 1 - 1996 28/43 25572 AB Canmore Nordic   0:02:58.32 +33.14
85 396 Karen Holstead 1995 JF 2 - 1995 23/30 23754 ON Nakkertok   0:02:58.81 +33.63
86 400 Laryssa Kemp 1994 JBF 1 - 1994 16/18 25603 ON Nakkertok   0:02:59.77 +34.59
87 424 Justine Langlois 1995 JF 2 - 1995 24/30 23607 QC Montériski   0:03:00.23 +35.05
88 410 Amy  Santagato 1996 JF 1 - 1996 29/43 25725 ON Mono Nordic   0:03:00.55 +35.37
89 451 Hailey Balaz 1995 JF 2 - 1995 25/30   ON Laurentian  Nordic   0:03:00.80 +35.62
90 403 Emily Marcolini 1995 JF 2 - 1995 26/30 23598 ON Walden   0:03:01.01 +35.83
91 416 Alexandra Bernier 1995 JF 2 - 1995 27/30 24478 QC Skibec   0:03:01.30 +36.12
92 366 Catherine  Mallinger 1993 JBF 2 - 1993 20/27 19699 ON Soo Finnish Nordic   0:03:01.85 +36.67
93 449 Claire Menendez 1993 JBF 2 - 1993 21/27   ON Kawartha Nordic   0:03:03.95 +38.77
94 384 Maude Tremblay 1993 JBF 2 - 1993 22/27 19531 QC Skibec   0:03:04.62 +39.44
95 448 Michèle Palkovits 1995 JF 2 - 1995 28/30   ON Laurentian Nordic   0:03:05.11 +39.93
96 395 Justine Chartrand 1993 JBF 2 - 1993 23/27 19223 QC M.S.A.   0:03:06.04 +40.86
97 398 Sophie Dallaire 1994 JBF 1 - 1994 17/18 23599 QC Skibec   0:03:06.39 +41.21
98 428 Sarah-jane Couture 1996 JF 1 - 1996 30/43   QC Hus-Ski Duchesnay   0:03:06.78 +41.60
99 437 Zoé Novosad Izquierdo 1996 JF 1 - 1996 31/43   QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:03:07.21 +42.03
100 435 Laura Williams 1996 JF 1 - 1996 32/43   ON Nakkertok   0:03:07.90 +42.72
101 412 Anna Mallory 1995 JF 2 - 1995 29/30 25690 AB Nakkertok   0:03:08.30 +43.12
102 418 Keelin Pringnitz 1993 JBF 2 - 1993 24/27 25800 ON Arrowhead Nordic   0:03:08.45 +43.27
103 444 Emily Heroux 1996 JF 1 - 1996 33/43   ON Nakkertok   0:03:10.99 +45.81
104 421 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau 1996 JF 1 - 1996 34/43 24484 QC Mauriski   0:03:11.25 +46.07
105 432 Allison Hammond 1993 JBF 2 - 1993 25/27   ON Mono Nordic   0:03:11.31 +46.13
106 445 Lindsay Arseneault 1996 JF 1 - 1996 35/43 25754 NB Les Aventuriers   0:03:12.83 +47.65
107 420 Sabrina Pouliot 1996 JF 1 - 1996 36/43 25770 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:03:14.93 +49.75
108 386 Emma Morris 1994 JBF 1 - 1994 18/18 21622 ON Nakkertok   0:03:16.16 +50.98
109 419 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 1996 JF 1 - 1996 37/43 25613 QC Skibec   0:03:16.41 +51.23
110 422 Andréa Fox 1996 JF 1 - 1996 38/43 25795 QC AMSFQ   0:03:16.60 +51.42
111 429 Josiane Mottard 1996 JF 1 - 1996 39/43   QC Hus-Ski Duchesnay   0:03:17.67 +52.49
112 433 Cecily Dawson 1996 JF 1 - 1996 40/43   ON Arrowhead nordic   0:03:18.50 +53.32
113 415 Whitney St.Marseille 1996 JF 1 - 1996 41/43 25786 ON Laurentian  Nordic   0:03:29.52 +1:04.34
114 434 Alexandria  Phillips 1993 JBF 2 - 1993 26/27 24519 NB Wostawea New Brunswick 0:03:31.84 +1:06.66
115 439 Andreanne Dumont 1996 JF 1 - 1996 42/43 26908 QC Skinouk   0:03:37.10 +1:11.92
116 454 Caitlyn Pink 1995 JF 2 - 1995 30/30 23632 NF Aurora Nordic   0:16:33.71 +14:08.53
117 455 Kristen Crane 1993 JBF 2 - 1993 27/27   ON Mono Nordic   0:16:49.22 +14:24.04
118 452 Sabrina Chrétien 1996 JF 1 - 1996 43/43 25731 QC Skibec   0:17:29.08 +15:03.90

Midget Masc. 0.8 km. Free  Patin par vague/Skate by wave  
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCCLic Province Club Équipe - Team Time Diff
1 504 Maxime Lavallee 1996 MM 2 - 1996 1/10 24490 NB Les Aventuriers   0:02:36.22  
2 467 Konrad Kuhne 1996 MM 2 - 1996 2/10 23589 NF Menihek Nordic   0:02:37.42 +1.20
3 463 Alexandre Leclerc 1996 MM 2 - 1996 3/10   QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:02:38.26 +2.04
4 469 Ryan Jackson 1997 MM 1 - 1997 1/44   ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:02:38.75 +2.53
5 508 Pierrick Sarthou 1999 MM 1 - 1997 2/44 25578 QC Monteriski   0:02:42.39 +6.17
6 459 Vincent Boucher 1997 MM 1 - 1997 3/44   QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:02:44.33 +8.11
7 492 Andrew Cays 1996 MM 2 - 1996 4/10 26357 ON Team Hardwood   0:02:44.85 +8.63
8 498 Benjamin Turgeon 1998 MM 1 - 1997 4/44   QC Skinouk   0:02:45.61 +9.39
9 501 Benjamin Dionne 1997 MM 1 - 1997 5/44   QC Skinouk   0:02:45.77 +9.55
10 495 Antoine Cyr 1998 MM 1 - 1997 6/44   QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:02:46.12 +9.90
11 461 Philippe Boucher 1997 MM 1 - 1997 7/44   QC Skibec   0:02:46.55 +10.33
12 479 Ben Scholte 1997 MM 1 - 1997 8/44   ON Highland Trailblazer   0:02:47.45 +11.23
13 481 Julien Townsend 1997 MM 1 - 1997 9/44   QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:02:48.16 +11.94
14 499 Nicolas Beaulieu 1998 MM 1 - 1997 10/44   QC Orford   0:02:49.97 +13.75
15 474 William Gourgues 1997 MM 1 - 1997 11/44   QC Skibec   0:02:51.28 +15.06
16 484 Étienne Hébert 1998 MM 1 - 1997 12/44   QC Montériski   0:02:53.21 +16.99
17 509 Frédéric Létourneau-Quan 1996 MM 2 - 1996 5/10   QC Skinouk   0:02:54.40 +18.18
18 460 Austin Valjas 1997 MM 1 - 1997 13/44   ON Team Hardwood   0:02:55.53 +19.31
19 478 Liam Browne 1997 MM 1 - 1997 14/44   QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:02:59.68 +23.46
20 500 Francois Bechard-Cote 1997 MM 1 - 1997 15/44   ON Laurentian Nordic   0:03:01.40 +25.18
21 468 Raphaël Dumas 1997 MM 1 - 1997 16/44   QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:03:01.99 +25.77
22 466 Olivier Palkovits 1997 MM 1 - 1997 17/44   ON Laurentian Nordic   0:03:03.76 +27.54
23 487 Joshuah Nevills 1996 MM 2 - 1996 6/10 25779 ON Kawartha Nordic Ski    0:03:06.49 +30.27
24 475 Xavier Parent 1997 MM 1 - 1997 18/44   QC Skibec   0:03:07.26 +31.04
25 486 James Ford 1996 MM 2 - 1996 7/10   ON Nakkertok   0:03:07.40 +31.18
26 506 Jacob Hanson 1997 MM 1 - 1997 19/44   ON Walden   0:03:10.42 +34.20
27 496 Nicholas Schute 1998 MM 1 - 1997 20/44   ON Nakkertok   0:03:10.61 +34.39
27 490 Ryan Ford 1997 MM 1 - 1997 20/44   ON Nakkertok   0:03:10.61 +34.39
29 482 Nicko Taillefer 1998 MM 1 - 1997 22/44   ON Laurentian Nordic   0:03:15.70 +39.48
30 502 Anthony Flageol 1997 MM 1 - 1997 23/44   QC Skinergie de la Mauricie   0:03:16.39 +40.17
31 503 Justin Harrison 1998 MM 1 - 1997 24/44   ON Nakkertok   0:03:18.16 +41.94
32 483 Liam Veinotte 1997 MM 1 - 1997 25/44   QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:03:19.46 +43.24
33 493 Waldon Moreau 1998 MM 1 - 1997 26/44   ON Mono Nordic   0:03:20.34 +44.12
34 505 Declan Barber 1999 MM 1 - 1997 27/44   ON Team Hardwood   0:03:22.62 +46.40
35 510 August Myers 1996 MM 2 - 1996 8/10   QC Orford   0:03:23.58 +47.36
36 464 Aidan Spoel 1997 MM 1 - 1997 28/44   ON Walden   0:03:25.14 +48.92
37 491 Hugh Xie 1998 MM 1 - 1997 29/44   ON Nakkertok   0:03:29.70 +53.48
38 473 Nick Lanctot 1996 MM 2 - 1996 9/10 25681 ON north bay nordic   0:03:30.84 +54.62
39 507 Liam Young 1998 MM 1 - 1997 30/44   ON Nakkertok   0:03:31.72 +55.50
40 465 Gabriel Sarrazin 1997 MM 1 - 1997 31/44 18301 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:03:35.51 +59.29
41 462 Patrick Marshall 1997 MM 1 - 1997 32/44   ON Nakkertok   0:03:37.82 +1:01.60
42 494 Nicolas Lum 1998 MM 1 - 1997 33/44   ON Nakkertok   0:03:38.78 +1:02.56
43 476 Nolan Scheier 1997 MM 1 - 1997 34/44   ON Nakkertok   0:03:42.58 +1:06.36
44 472 Danny Tindall 1999 MM 1 - 1997 35/44   ON Laurentian Nordic   0:03:43.08 +1:06.86
45 470 Rod Bottrell 1997 MM 1 - 1997 36/44   ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:03:43.31 +1:07.09
46 477 Hudson Blue 1997 MM 1 - 1997 37/44   ON Hardwood Ski and bike   0:03:43.69 +1:07.47
47 471 Gavin Bottrell 1999 MM 1 - 1997 38/44   ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:03:43.91 +1:07.69
48 488 Mitchell Slobodian 1998 MM 1 - 1997 39/44   ON Nakkertok   0:03:44.14 +1:07.92
49 489 Finn Dodgson 1999 MM 1 - 1997 40/44   ON Team Hardwood   0:03:44.39 +1:08.17
50 497 Emmett Taillefer 2001 MM 1 - 1997 41/44   ON Laurentian Nordic   0:03:45.59 +1:09.37
51 480 Alec MacLean 1999 MM 1 - 1997 42/44   ON Team Hardwood   0:03:46.43 +1:10.21
52 457 Félix-Antoine Vézina 1997 MM 1 - 1997 43/44   QC M.S.A.   0:04:31.21 +1:54.99
53 458 Hudson Lucier 1997 MM 1 - 1997 44/44   ON Nakkertok   0:04:34.89 +1:58.67
54 456 Vincent Leclair 1996 MM 2 - 1996 10/10 24503 NB Les Aventuriers   0:04:35.93 +1:59.71
DNF 485 Thomas deRoode 1997 MM 1 - 1997 *   ON Arrowhead Nordic   *** ***

Midget Fem. 0.8 km. Free  Patin par vague/Skate by wave  
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCCLic Province Club Équipe - Team Time Diff
1 518 Laura Leclair 1997 MF 2 - 1997 1/20   QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:02:40.41  
2 512 Zoë Williams 1997 MF 2 - 1997 2/20   QC Nakkertok   0:02:40.89 +0.48
3 515 Florence Dostie-Ménard 1997 MF 2 - 1997 3/20   QC Skinouk   0:02:43.30 +2.89
4 517 Leanne Weller 1997 MF 2 - 1997 4/20   QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:02:44.01 +3.60
5 511 Laura Inkila 1997 MF 2 - 1997 5/20 25805 ON Lappe Nordic   0:02:46.81 +6.40
6 520 Jasmine Workun-Hill 1997 MF 2 - 1997 6/20   QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:02:51.15 +10.74
7 529 Heather F. Wilson 1997 MF 2 - 1997 7/20 25581 ON Team Hardwood   0:02:51.92 +11.51
8 533 Erika Mihell 1997 MF 2 - 1997 8/20   ON Soo Finnish Nordic   0:02:53.78 +13.37
9 523 Sarah Hill 1997 MF 2 - 1997 9/20 25571 ON Team Hardwood   0:02:55.95 +15.54
10 516 Catherine Reed-Métayer 1998 MF 1 - 1998 1/12   QC M.S.A.   0:02:56.81 +16.40
11 521 Hanna Smith 1998 MF 1 - 1998 2/12   ON Nakkertok   0:03:00.79 +20.38
12 528 Erin Cays 1998 MF 1 - 1998 3/12   ON Team Hardwood   0:03:00.95 +20.54
13 536 Jeanne Morin 1998 MF 1 - 1998 4/12   QC Orford   0:03:01.12 +20.71
14 513 Alyssa Stowe 1997 MF 2 - 1997 10/20   ON Nakkertok   0:03:01.32 +20.91
15 514 Sarah Harvey 1997 MF 2 - 1997 11/20   QC Skibec   0:03:05.06 +24.65
16 532 Sophie LeBlanc 1997 MF 2 - 1997 12/20   ON Nakkertok   0:03:05.66 +25.25
17 538 Roxanna Kemp 1997 MF 2 - 1997 13/20   ON Nakkertok   0:03:08.94 +28.53
18 526 Greta Chase 1997 MF 2 - 1997 14/20   ON Team Hardwood    0:03:13.40 +32.99
19 519 Tara Robinson 1997 MF 2 - 1997 15/20   ON Nakkertok   0:03:14.10 +33.69
20 522 Katherine Marshall 1998 MF 1 - 1998 5/12   ON Nakkertok   0:03:14.22 +33.81
21 537 Émily Fradette 1997 MF 2 - 1997 16/20 26339 NB Élites du Nord-Roi Nouveau-Brunswick 0:03:15.71 +35.30
22 542 Natalie Treffry 1997 MF 2 - 1997 17/20   ON Team Hardwood   0:03:16.65 +36.24
23 524 Jacqueline Douglas 1998 MF 1 - 1998 6/12   ON Team Hardwood   0:03:18.17 +37.76
24 535 Leah Morris 1997 MF 2 - 1997 18/20   ON Nakkertok   0:03:23.31 +42.90
25 530 Nina Lennie 1998 MF 1 - 1998 7/12   ON Nakkertok   0:03:25.36 +44.95
26 525 Katarina Mayer 1998 MF 1 - 1998 8/12   ON Team Hardwood Team Hardwood 0:03:26.73 +46.32
27 531 Marie-Pier  Pelletier-Millette 1997 MF 2 - 1997 19/20   QC Skinouk   0:03:34.81 +54.40
27 534 Katja Zbogar 1998 MF 1 - 1998 9/12   ON Team Hardwood   0:03:34.81 +54.40
29 527 Geneviève Corrigan 1998 MF 1 - 1998 10/12   QC Skinouk   0:03:38.36 +57.95
30 540 Élisabeth Petitclerc 1999 MF 1 - 1998 11/12   QC M.S.A   0:03:45.60 +1:05.19
31 539 Kira Halonen 1997 MF 2 - 1997 20/20   ON Team Hardwood   0:04:06.16 +1:25.75
32 541 Simone Manning 1999 MF 1 - 1998 12/12   ON Team Hardwood   0:04:20.96 +1:40.55

PN Standing Masc. 1.4 km. Free  Sprint  
PL Bib Name DOB CCCLic Province Club Équipe - Team Time Diff
1 109 Alexei Novikov 1958 19367 ON Kanata Nordic   0:04:46.54  
2 110 Jerry King 1951 14401 ON Highland Trailblazer   0:05:33.50 +46.96
3 108 Gabriel Denis 1993 21495 ON Iroquois Falls Cross   0:06:12.90 +1:26.36

PN Standing Fem. 1.4 km. Free  Sprints  
PL Bib Name DOB CCCLic Province Club Équipe - Team Time Diff
1 192  Margarita Gorbounova 1984 14409 ON Kanata Nordic   0:05:45.06  
2 189 Caroline Bisson 1975 25799 ON Kanata Nordic   0:06:27.14 +42.08
3 191 Erica  Noonan 1990 26337 NF Whaleback Nordic XCNL 0:06:31.21 +46.15
4 190 Kim Umbach 1970 3915 ON Highland Trailblazer   0:09:19.42 +3:34.36

PN Sit ski Masc. 0.8 km.  Sprints  
PL Bib Name DOB CCCLic Province Club Équipe - Team Time Diff

PN Sit ski Fem. 0.8 km.  Sprints  
PL Bib Name DOB CCCLic Province Club Équipe - Team Time Diff
1 543 Christy Campbell 1983 14537 ON Waterloo Region ONST 0:07:43.60  
2 545 Jeanie Rochon 1995 23725 ON Walden   0:10:51.90 +3:08.30
3 544 Tanya Quesnel 1996 25798 ON Walden   0:11:23.52 +3:39.92


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2020 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4