Champ. de l'Est HAYWOOD Easterns Distance | Zone4.ca



Champ. de l'Est HAYWOOD Easterns Distance

Date: Feb 13, 2011
Unofficial  Results
Lieu - Location: Nakkertok Sud, Canltey QC
Host Club hôte: Club Skinouk

Jury
Délégué Tech. - Tech. Delegate:  Richard Lemoine 
Dir. épreuves - Chief of Competition:  Pierre Millette 
CCC race Dir. événements SFC:  Dave Dyer 
Heure - Time:
  Vent - Wind:
Temp.  Air: Temp. neige:
Météo-Weather: Neige - Snow:

Open Masc. 30 km. Classic Pursuit  Handicap  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Province purs only Pl Diff overall Diff
1 1 Graham Nishikawa Senior & Maître Masc 1/22   1:24:17.7 (1)   1:33:47.7  
2 7 Kevin Sandau U23 M - 1990/88 1/35   1:25:38.7 (3) +1:21.0 1:35:48.7 +2:01.0
3 5 Michael Somppi U23 M - 1990/88 2/35   1:26:11.5 (4) +1:53.8 1:36:13.5 +2:25.8
4 9 Pate Neumann Senior & Maître Masc 2/22   1:26:17.3 (6) +1:59.6 1:36:30.3 +2:42.6
5 37 Karl Saidla Senior & Maître Masc 3/22   1:25:12.1 (2) +54.4 1:36:36.1 +2:48.4
6 2 Jesse Cockney U23 M - 1990/88 3/35   1:26:56.1 (8) +2:38.4 1:36:40.1 +2:52.4
7 12 Erik Carleton Senior & Maître Masc 4/22   1:26:14.7 (5) +1:57.0 1:36:40.7 +2:53.0
8 4 Andy Shields JAM 2 - 1991 1/20   1:26:42.9 (7) +2:25.2 1:36:40.9 +2:53.2
9 10 Harry Seaton Senior & Maître Masc 5/22   1:27:21.2 (10) +3:03.5 1:37:36.2 +3:48.5
10 11 Adam Kates Senior & Maître Masc 6/22   1:27:14.3 (9) +2:56.6 1:37:38.3 +3:50.6
11 3 Tim Reynolds Senior & Maître Masc 7/22   1:28:01.8 (11) +3:44.1 1:37:49.8 +4:02.1
12 20 Christopher HAMILTON U23 M - 1990/88 4/35   1:28:32.8 (12) +4:15.1 1:39:31.8 +5:44.1
13 21 Colin Abbott U23 M - 1990/88 5/35   1:29:18.6 (13) +5:00.9 1:40:18.6 +6:30.9
14 13 Gerard Garnier Senior & Maître Masc 8/22   1:30:04.3 (15) +5:46.6 1:40:42.3 +6:54.6
15 34 Steffan Lloyd U23 M - 1990/88 6/35   1:29:35.0 (14) +5:17.3 1:40:53.0 +7:05.3
16 23 Mathieu Fortin U23 M - 1990/88 7/35   1:30:51.6 (17) +6:33.9 1:41:52.6 +8:04.9
17 16 Sebastien TOWNSEND JAM 1 - 1992 1/20   1:31:19.7 (18) +7:02.0 1:42:01.7 +8:14.0
18 40 Samuel Fournier-Lacombe U23 M - 1990/88 8/35   1:30:50.3 (16) +6:32.6 1:42:27.3 +8:39.6
19 33 Martin Schrama JAM 1 - 1992 2/20   1:31:20.6 (19) +7:02.9 1:42:34.6 +8:46.9
20 32 Aidan Lennie U23 M - 1990/88 9/35   1:31:27.5 (20) +7:09.8 1:42:41.5 +8:53.8
21 19 Jordan Cascagnette JAM 2 - 1991 2/20   1:31:45.6 (21) +7:27.9 1:42:41.6 +8:53.9
22 18 Alexis Turgeon JAM 1 - 1992 3/20   1:32:20.9 (24) +8:03.2 1:43:13.9 +9:26.2
23 39 Leif Lennie U23 M - 1990/88 10/35   1:32:31.9 (25) +8:14.2 1:44:07.9 +10:20.2
24 47 Vincent Roseberry JAM 2 - 1991 3/20   1:32:09.1 (23) +7:51.4 1:44:08.1 +10:20.4
25 53 Nansen Weber JAM 2 - 1991 4/20   1:31:57.6 (22) +7:39.9 1:44:10.6 +10:22.9
26 41 Zach  Holland JAM 1 - 1992 4/20   1:32:35.9 (26) +8:18.2 1:44:16.9 +10:29.2
27 35 Yannick Lapierre JAM 1 - 1992 5/20   1:32:54.0 (28) +8:36.3 1:44:17.0 +10:29.3
28 8 Jimmy Gunka JAM 2 - 1991 5/20   1:34:54.1 (31) +10:36.4 1:45:05.1 +11:17.4
29 28 Matthias Purdon U23 M - 1990/88 11/35   1:33:54.2 (29) +9:36.5 1:45:05.2 +11:17.5
30 56 James Coulton Senior & Maître Masc 9/22   1:32:45.7 (27) +8:28.0 1:45:09.7 +11:22.0
31 38 Guillaume Michaud-Ethier JAM 1 - 1992 6/20   1:34:28.8 (30) +10:11.1 1:45:58.8 +12:11.1
32 15 Bob Thompson JAM 2 - 1991 6/20   1:35:18.9 (34) +11:01.2 1:45:58.9 +12:11.2
33 44 Lee Hawkings JAM 2 - 1991 7/20   1:35:02.1 (33) +10:44.4 1:46:54.1 +13:06.4
34 50 Nansen Murray U23 M - 1990/88 12/35   1:34:58.4 (32) +10:40.7 1:47:03.4 +13:15.7
35 26 Scott Sullivan U23 M - 1990/88 13/35   1:36:33.5 (36) +12:15.8 1:47:36.5 +13:48.8
36 30 Dudley Coulter U23 M - 1990/88 14/35   1:36:37.7 (37) +12:20.0 1:47:48.7 +14:01.0
37 24 Benjamin Jones JAM 1 - 1992 7/20   1:37:33.4 (40) +13:15.7 1:48:34.4 +14:46.7
38 17 Peter Beisel JAM 2 - 1991 8/20   1:37:55.4 (41) +13:37.7 1:48:40.4 +14:52.7
39 45 Kyle Power U23 M - 1990/88 15/35   1:36:51.3 (38) +12:33.6 1:48:44.3 +14:56.6
40 54 Logan Potter JAM 2 - 1991 9/20   1:36:51.5 (39) +12:33.8 1:49:15.5 +15:27.8
41 31 André Marchand U23 M - 1990/88 16/35   1:38:05.2 (42) +13:47.5 1:49:19.2 +15:31.5
42 46 Chirstopher MCMAHON JAM 1 - 1992 8/20   1:38:45.4 (44) +14:27.7 1:50:39.4 +16:51.7
43 51 Jerome McEniry U23 M - 1990/88 17/35   1:38:47.3 (45) +14:29.6 1:50:53.3 +17:05.6
44 52 Hugo Fontaine JAM 1 - 1992 9/20   1:39:25.5 (46) +15:07.8 1:51:37.5 +17:49.8
45 25 Samuel Dostie-Ménard JAM 2 - 1991 10/20   1:41:12.7 (50) +16:55.0 1:52:14.7 +18:27.0
46 42 James Taylor JAM 1 - 1992 10/20   1:40:38.4 (48) +16:20.7 1:52:26.4 +18:38.7
47 49 Evan Odell JAM 2 - 1991 11/20   1:40:25.4 (47) +16:07.7 1:52:28.4 +18:40.7
48 57 Rob Caille U23 M - 1990/88 18/35   1:41:45.9 (51) +17:28.2 1:54:18.9 +20:31.2
49 59 Patrick Monette JAM 2 - 1991 12/20   1:41:47.8 (53) +17:30.1 1:54:23.8 +20:36.1
50 67 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau JAM 2 - 1991 13/20   1:41:10.7 (49) +16:53.0 1:54:32.7 +20:45.0
51 69 Philippe Morin U23 M - 1990/88 19/35   1:41:46.9 (52) +17:29.2 1:55:10.9 +21:23.2
52 62 Oliver Conway-White JAM 1 - 1992 11/20   1:43:34.8 (58) +19:17.1 1:56:36.8 +22:49.1
53 55 Ian Weir JAM 2 - 1991 14/20   1:44:42.3 (60) +20:24.6 1:57:06.3 +23:18.6
54 48 Konrad Wiltmann U23 M - 1990/88 20/35   1:46:16.8 (67) +21:59.1 1:58:17.8 +24:30.1
55 112 Michel Labrie Senior & Maître Masc 10/22   1:42:57.0 (54) +18:39.3 1:58:27.0 +24:39.3
56 66 Vincent Pilotto Senior & Maître Masc 11/22   1:45:23.2 (64) +21:05.5 1:58:43.2 +24:55.5
57 63 Mathieu Maltais Senior & Maître Masc 12/22   1:45:47.9 (65) +21:30.2 1:58:52.9 +25:05.2
58 72 Simon Bouchard-Robert Senior & Maître Masc 13/22   1:47:37.3 (69) +23:19.6 2:01:44.3 +27:56.6
59 111 Paul Inkila Senior & Maître Masc 14/22   1:46:59.2 (68) +22:41.5 2:02:29.2 +28:41.5
60 60 Devan Fair JAM 1 - 1992 12/20   1:50:11.0 (74) +25:53.3 2:02:50.0 +29:02.3
61 65 Félix  Guay-Vachon JAM 1 - 1992 13/20   1:50:22.7 (75) +26:05.0 2:03:31.7 +29:44.0
62 64 Philippe Côté JAM 1 - 1992 14/20   1:50:25.7 (76) +26:08.0 2:03:33.7 +29:46.0
63 58 Matt Brown JAM 1 - 1992 15/20   1:50:59.2 (78) +26:41.5 2:03:34.2 +29:46.5
64 68 Jean-Daniel Tourangeau Larivière JAM 2 - 1991 15/20   1:50:44.9 (77) +26:27.2 2:04:08.9 +30:21.2
65 110 Luc  Campbell Senior & Maître Masc 15/22   1:48:57.6 (71) +24:39.9 2:04:27.6 +30:39.9
66 70 Bradley Coddington U23 M - 1990/88 21/35   1:55:07.3 (84) +30:49.6 2:08:38.3 +34:50.6
67 113 Larrry  Tomie Senior & Maître Masc 16/22   2:03:27.7 (94) +39:10.0 2:18:57.7 +45:10.0
68 73 Ryan McNamara JAM 2 - 1991 16/20   2:12:45.6 (98) +48:27.9 2:27:39.6 +53:51.9
69 90 Phil Shaw Senior & Maître Masc 17/22   1:36:13.4 (35) +11:55.7 11:36:13.4 +10:02:25.7
70 94 Sean Thompson U23 M - 1990/88 22/35   1:38:12.0 (43) +13:54.3 11:38:12.0 +10:04:24.3
71 78 Erin Purdon U23 M - 1990/88 23/35   1:43:02.0 (55) +18:44.3 11:43:02.0 +10:09:14.3
72 102 Patrick Twohig U23 M - 1990/88 24/35   1:43:09.1 (56) +18:51.4 11:43:09.1 +10:09:21.4
73 85 Marc-Antoine Guay Senior & Maître Masc 18/22   1:43:42.5 (59) +19:24.8 11:43:42.5 +10:09:54.8
74 98 Mike Weersink U23 M - 1990/88 25/35   1:44:45.3 (61) +20:27.6 11:44:45.3 +10:10:57.6
75 105 Scott Weersink U23 M - 1990/88 26/35   1:45:10.2 (62) +20:52.5 11:45:10.2 +10:11:22.5
76 95 Aaron  Barter U23 M - 1990/88 27/35   1:45:18.1 (63) +21:00.4 11:45:18.1 +10:11:30.4
77 100 Brett Weersink U23 M - 1990/88 28/35   1:48:52.4 (70) +24:34.7 11:48:52.4 +10:15:04.7
78 87 Glenn Hartman JAM 1 - 1992 16/20   1:50:06.8 (73) +25:49.1 11:50:06.8 +10:16:19.1
79 88 Scott Joseph Hill JAM 1 - 1992 17/20   1:52:32.5 (79) +28:14.8 11:52:32.5 +10:18:44.8
80 80 Julien Lépine Senior & Maître Masc 19/22   1:53:15.0 (80) +28:57.3 11:53:15.0 +10:19:27.3
81 82 Chris McKnight Senior & Maître Masc 20/22   1:53:46.1 (81) +29:28.4 11:53:46.1 +10:19:58.4
82 103 Jordan Forsyth U23 M - 1990/88 29/35   1:53:55.3 (82) +29:37.6 11:53:55.3 +10:20:07.6
83 97 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard JAM 2 - 1991 17/20   1:55:01.4 (83) +30:43.7 11:55:01.4 +10:21:13.7
84 79 Joshua Robinson Senior & Maître Masc 21/22   1:55:46.6 (85) +31:28.9 11:55:46.6 +10:21:58.9
85 101 Taylor Pieprzak U23 M - 1990/88 30/35   1:56:39.2 (86) +32:21.5 11:56:39.2 +10:22:51.5
86 84 Jeff Kroetsch Senior & Maître Masc 22/22   1:58:02.2 (87) +33:44.5 11:58:02.2 +10:24:14.5
87 83 James Spence JAM 2 - 1991 18/20   1:58:14.2 (88) +33:56.5 11:58:14.2 +10:24:26.5
88 104 Christopher Hey U23 M - 1990/88 31/35   1:59:13.2 (89) +34:55.5 11:59:13.2 +10:25:25.5
89 96 Kenneth Laurin U23 M - 1990/88 32/35   2:00:17.3 (90) +35:59.6 12:00:17.3 +10:26:29.6
90 109 Shaun Guerin U23 M - 1990/88 33/35   2:01:40.6 (91) +37:22.9 12:01:40.6 +10:27:52.9
91 93 Michael Kumpula U23 M - 1990/88 34/35   2:01:58.2 (92) +37:40.5 12:01:58.2 +10:28:10.5
92 75 Caleb Timmermann JAM 2 - 1991 19/20   2:02:36.8 (93) +38:19.1 12:02:36.8 +10:28:49.1
93 107 Matt Underwood JAM 2 - 1991 20/20   2:03:48.4 (95) +39:30.7 12:03:48.4 +10:30:00.7
94 74 Etienne Moreau JAM 1 - 1992 18/20   2:08:22.8 (96) +44:05.1 12:08:22.8 +10:34:35.1
95 99 Alan Grant U23 M - 1990/88 35/35   2:09:55.8 (97) +45:38.1 12:09:55.8 +10:36:08.1
96 86 Ben Muralles JAM 1 - 1992 19/20   2:14:47.7 (99) +50:30.0 12:14:47.7 +10:41:00.0
97 89 Kai Halonen JAM 1 - 1992 20/20   2:16:22.4 (100) +52:04.7 12:16:22.4 +10:42:34.7
DNF 6 Drew  Goldsack Senior & Maître Masc *   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 22 Xavier Bouchard JAM 2 - 1991 *   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 27 Matthew Briggs Senior & Maître Masc *   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 36 Timothé Plante JAM 1 - 1992 *   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 43 Riel Allain JAM 1 - 1992 *   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 71 Nolan Beanlands U23 M - 1990/88 *   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 76 Russell Hanson U23 M - 1990/88 *   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 628 Erik Petersen Senior & Maître Masc 16/26   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 631 Graham  Frank Senior & Maître Masc 20/26   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 632 Derik Hartman U23 M - 1990/88 *   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 633 Ronald Faltus Senior & Maître Masc 26/26   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 636 Jeremy Duchesne Senior & Maître Masc 12/26   *** DNF *** *** ***

Open Fem. 15 km. Classic Pursuit  Handicap  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Province purs only Pl Diff overall Diff
1 121 Emily  Nishikawa U23 F - 1990/88 1/27   0:50:57.7 (1)   1:02:31.7  
2 123 Sarah Daitch Senior & Maître Fem. 1/12   0:51:13.4 (2) +15.7 1:03:21.4 +49.7
3 124 Alysson Marshall U23 F - 1990/88 2/27   0:51:14.3 (3) +16.6 1:03:22.3 +50.6
4 122 Heidi Widmer JAF 2 - 1991 1/17   0:52:19.8 (11) +1:22.1 1:04:10.8 +1:39.1
5 128 Alana Thomas U23 F - 1990/88 3/27   0:51:29.1 (6) +31.4 1:04:11.1 +1:39.4
6 125 Andrea Dupont Senior & Maître Fem. 2/12   0:51:48.4 (8) +50.7 1:04:12.4 +1:40.7
7 126 Erin Tribe U23 F - 1990/88 4/27   0:51:36.6 (7) +38.9 1:04:12.6 +1:40.9
8 132 Annika Hicks JAF 2 - 1991 2/17   0:51:23.8 (4) +26.1 1:04:32.8 +2:01.1
9 130 Michelle Workun-Hill JAF 1 - 1992 1/9   0:51:51.4 (9) +53.7 1:04:49.4 +2:17.7
10 137 Andrea Lee U23 F - 1990/88 5/27   0:51:27.9 (5) +30.2 1:05:03.9 +2:32.2
11 134 Sofia Attali JAF 2 - 1991 3/17   0:51:59.2 (10) +1:01.5 1:05:20.2 +2:48.5
12 127 Rebecca Reid JAF 1 - 1992 2/9   0:53:19.9 (14) +2:22.2 1:06:01.9 +3:30.2
13 133 Sheila Kealey Senior & Maître Fem. 3/12   0:53:14.0 (12) +2:16.3 1:06:30.0 +3:58.3
14 140 Chelsea Little Senior & Maître Fem. 4/12   0:53:38.7 (16) +2:41.0 1:07:30.7 +4:59.0
15 131 Catherine Auclair U23 F - 1990/88 6/27   0:54:34.3 (21) +3:36.6 1:07:33.3 +5:01.6
16 136 Megan McTavish Senior & Maître Fem. 5/12   0:54:03.9 (19) +3:06.2 1:07:38.9 +5:07.2
17 143 Caroline Drolet U23 F - 1990/88 7/27   0:53:19.5 (13) +2:21.8 1:07:40.5 +5:08.8
18 144 Myriam Paquette U23 F - 1990/88 8/27   0:53:20.3 (15) +2:22.6 1:07:42.3 +5:10.6
19 139 Marlis Kromm U23 F - 1990/88 9/27   0:54:39.1 (22) +3:41.4 1:08:25.1 +5:53.4
20 146 Anna Crawford Senior & Maître Fem. 6/12   0:54:30.1 (20) +3:32.4 1:08:54.1 +6:22.4
21 152 Genevieve Masson U23 F - 1990/88 10/27   0:55:45.7 (23) +4:48.0 1:10:37.7 +8:06.0
22 142 Ariane Carrier U23 F - 1990/88 11/27   0:56:38.0 (27) +5:40.3 1:10:50.0 +8:18.3
23 151 Candace Ball U23 F - 1990/88 12/27   0:56:15.2 (26) +5:17.5 1:11:02.2 +8:30.5
24 145 Janel Sauder U23 F - 1990/88 13/27   0:56:41.8 (28) +5:44.1 1:11:05.8 +8:34.1
25 147 Valerie GAGNE JAF 1 - 1992 3/9   0:57:12.3 (31) +6:14.6 1:11:39.3 +9:07.6
26 205 Adele Lay U23 F - 1990/88 14/27   0:53:50.8 (17) +2:53.1 1:11:54.8 +9:23.1
27 141 Ingrid Hagberg JAF 2 - 1991 4/17   0:58:14.7 (35) +7:17.0 1:12:13.7 +9:42.0
28 150 Lindsay Anderson JAF 2 - 1991 5/17   0:57:50.7 (32) +6:53.0 1:12:30.7 +9:59.0
29 153 Katherine Hall U23 F - 1990/88 15/27   0:58:00.3 (34) +7:02.6 1:13:20.3 +10:48.6
30 154 Marie-Eve Bilodeau-Corriveau U23 F - 1990/88 16/27   0:57:51.5 (33) +6:53.8 1:13:24.5 +10:52.8
31 149 Karyne Carriere JAF 2 - 1991 6/17   0:58:53.9 (38) +7:56.2 1:13:25.9 +10:54.2
32 138 Bronwyn Allan JAF 1 - 1992 4/9   1:00:41.3 (42) +9:43.6 1:14:24.3 +11:52.6
33 148 Vesta Mather Senior & Maître Fem. 7/12   1:00:59.8 (43) +10:02.1 1:15:26.8 +12:55.1
34 162 Joannie Sanche U23 F - 1990/88 17/27   1:00:35.5 (41) +9:37.8 1:17:43.5 +15:11.8
35 156 Isabella Waterton JAF 2 - 1991 7/17   1:01:48.4 (48) +10:50.7 1:17:59.4 +15:27.7
36 157 Marlee Clement JAF 2 - 1991 8/17   1:02:37.7 (49) +11:40.0 1:18:56.7 +16:25.0
37 155 Alison Stephenson JAF 2 - 1991 9/17   1:03:39.5 (52) +12:41.8 1:19:46.5 +17:14.8
38 159 Mireille Dumont JAF 2 - 1991 10/17   1:03:39.7 (53) +12:42.0 1:20:04.7 +17:33.0
39 160 Kaitlyn McMahon U23 F - 1990/88 18/27   1:06:38.0 (56) +15:40.3 1:23:19.0 +20:47.3
40 158 Emily Yungblut JAF 2 - 1991 11/17   1:09:07.2 (61) +18:09.5 1:25:30.2 +22:58.5
41 203 Anne  McGee Senior & Maître Fem. 8/12   1:07:42.2 (58) +16:44.5 1:25:46.2 +23:14.5
42 163 Mariah Hudec JAF 1 - 1992 5/9   1:10:22.1 (63) +19:24.4 1:28:21.1 +25:49.4
43 202 Charlotte Knight Senior & Maître Fem. 9/12   1:11:27.6 (64) +20:29.9 1:29:31.6 +26:59.9
44 179 Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur Senior & Maître Fem. 10/12   0:53:59.2 (18) +3:01.5 10:53:59.2 +9:51:27.5
45 198 Mary Thompson U23 F - 1990/88 19/27   0:55:46.5 (24) +4:48.8 10:55:46.5 +9:53:14.8
46 189 Brittany Pearson JAF 2 - 1991 12/17   0:55:47.5 (25) +4:49.8 10:55:47.5 +9:53:15.8
47 190 Elise Caron U23 F - 1990/88 20/27   0:56:52.7 (29) +5:55.0 10:56:52.7 +9:54:21.0
48 171 Kyla  Vanderzwet U23 F - 1990/88 21/27   0:57:11.9 (30) +6:14.2 10:57:11.9 +9:54:40.2
49 182 Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud JAF 1 - 1992 6/9   0:58:19.9 (36) +7:22.2 10:58:19.9 +9:55:48.2
50 194 Laura Hewitt U23 F - 1990/88 22/27   0:58:31.1 (37) +7:33.4 10:58:31.1 +9:55:59.4
51 184 Jennie Hissa JAF 2 - 1991 13/17   0:59:52.8 (39) +8:55.1 10:59:52.8 +9:57:21.1
52 195 Robyn Klinkman JAF 1 - 1992 7/9   1:00:24.5 (40) +9:26.8 11:00:24.5 +9:57:52.8
53 176 Anne-Catherine Bédard Senior & Maître Fem. 11/12   1:01:00.7 (44) +10:03.0 11:01:00.7 +9:58:29.0
54 201 Haley  Robinson U23 F - 1990/88 23/27   1:01:03.4 (45) +10:05.7 11:01:03.4 +9:58:31.7
55 186 Hilary Mallinger JAF 2 - 1991 14/17   1:01:10.3 (46) +10:12.6 11:01:10.3 +9:58:38.6
56 175 Claudia Cameron JAF 2 - 1991 15/17   1:01:16.6 (47) +10:18.9 11:01:16.6 +9:58:44.9
57 174 Kate Sauks Senior & Maître Fem. 12/12   1:02:51.2 (50) +11:53.5 11:02:51.2 +10:00:19.5
58 170 Kirstin Besemann JAF 1 - 1992 8/9   1:03:06.9 (51) +12:09.2 11:03:06.9 +10:00:35.2
59 167 Erin Creasor U23 F - 1990/88 24/27   1:03:44.8 (54) +12:47.1 11:03:44.8 +10:01:13.1
60 168 Jessica Metuzals JAF 2 - 1991 16/17   1:03:49.4 (55) +12:51.7 11:03:49.4 +10:01:17.7
61 191 Megan  Lewicki U23 F - 1990/88 25/27   1:07:07.1 (57) +16:09.4 11:07:07.1 +10:04:35.4
62 188 Veronica Allan U23 F - 1990/88 26/27   1:08:16.9 (59) +17:19.2 11:08:16.9 +10:05:45.2
63 169 Katie Madden JAF 1 - 1992 9/9   1:08:40.8 (60) +17:43.1 11:08:40.8 +10:06:09.1
64 187 Annie Boisvert U23 F - 1990/88 27/27   1:09:10.4 (62) +18:12.7 11:09:10.4 +10:06:38.7
65 173 Lynsey Bialkowski JAF 2 - 1991 17/17   1:13:11.2 (65) +22:13.5 11:13:11.2 +10:10:39.5
DNF 129 Olivia BOUFFARD-NESBITT JAF 1 - 1992 *   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 135 Noemi BERUBE JAF 1 - 1992 *   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 161 Emily Townend JAF 1 - 1992 *   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 164 Jennie Mae Roy U23 F - 1990/88 *   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 165 Leslie Foley JAF 1 - 1992 *   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 166 Katie  Prufer JAF 1 - 1992 *   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 172 Brittany  Webster Senior & Maître Fem. *   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 177 Anneke Winegarden JAF 1 - 1992 *   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 178 Janelle Greer JAF 1 - 1992 *   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 180 Anneke Winegarden JAF 1 - 1992 *   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 181 Nadine Perron JAF 1 - 1992 *   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 183 Alana Komisar U23 F - 1990/88 *   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 185 Aryn Clark JAF 2 - 1991 *   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 192 Lindsey Chapman U23 F - 1990/88 *   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 193 Cathy Cottell Senior & Maître Fem. *   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 196 Nathalie Godbout Senior & Maître Fem. *   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 199 Sara Hewitt U23 F - 1990/88 *   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 200 Freya Wasteneys JAF 2 - 1991 *   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 204 Natalya Kusizak Senior & Maître Fem. *   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 639 Monica Stoeger Senior & Maître Fem. *   *** DNF *** *** ***

Midget Masc. 5 km. Classic Pursuit  Distance  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Province purs only Pl overall Diff
1 216 Philippe Boucher MM 1 - 1997 1/47 QC 0:14:14.9 (1)   0:14:14.9  
2 224 Ryan Jackson MM 1 - 1997 2/47 ON 0:14:16.1 (2) +1.2 0:14:16.1 +1.2
3 214 Vincent Boucher MM 1 - 1997 3/47 QC 0:14:49.4 (3) +34.5 0:14:49.4 +34.5
4 221 Konrad Kuhne MM 2 - 1996 1/10 NF 0:14:50.2 (4) +35.3 0:14:50.2 +35.3
5 215 Austin Valjas MM 1 - 1997 4/47 ON 0:15:27.5 (5) +1:12.6 0:15:27.5 +1:12.6
6 266 Adam Roberge MM 1 - 1997 5/47 QC 0:15:27.9 (6) +1:13.0 0:15:27.9 +1:13.0
7 223 Raphaël Dumas MM 1 - 1997 6/47 QC 0:15:31.3 (7) +1:16.4 0:15:31.3 +1:16.4
8 218 Alexandre Leclerc MM 2 - 1996 2/10 QC 0:15:37.8 (8) +1:22.9 0:15:37.8 +1:22.9
9 220 Olivier Palkovits MM 1 - 1997 7/47 ON 0:15:39.7 (9) +1:24.8 0:15:39.7 +1:24.8
10 262 Maxime Lavallee MM 2 - 1996 3/10 NB 0:15:39.8 (10) +1:24.9 0:15:39.8 +1:24.9
11 211 Gabriel Sarrazin MM 1 - 1997 8/47 QC 0:15:45.1 (11) +1:30.2 0:15:45.1 +1:30.2
12 222 Aidan Spoel MM 1 - 1997 9/47 ON 0:15:45.3 (12) +1:30.4 0:15:45.3 +1:30.4
13 250 Étienne Hébert MM 1 - 1997 10/47 QC 0:16:09.5 (13) +1:54.6 0:16:09.5 +1:54.6
14 229 Danny Tindall MM 1 - 1997 11/47 ON 0:16:13.7 (14) +1:58.8 0:16:13.7 +1:58.8
15 241 Antoine Cyr MM 1 - 1997 12/47 QC 0:16:15.4 (15) +2:00.5 0:16:15.4 +2:00.5
16 212 Félix-Antoine Vézina MM 1 - 1997 13/47 QC 0:16:17.0 (16) +2:02.1 0:16:17.0 +2:02.1
17 232 Nick Lanctot MM 2 - 1996 4/10 ON 0:16:17.1 (17) +2:02.2 0:16:17.1 +2:02.2
18 213 Hudson Lucier MM 1 - 1997 14/47 ON 0:16:20.0 (18) +2:05.1 0:16:20.0 +2:05.1
19 237 Liam Veinotte MM 1 - 1997 15/47 QC 0:16:20.1 (19) +2:05.2 0:16:20.1 +2:05.2
20 235 Julien Townsend MM 1 - 1997 16/47 QC 0:16:29.4 (20) +2:14.5 0:16:29.4 +2:14.5
21 257 Benjamin Turgeon MM 1 - 1997 17/47 QC 0:16:36.9 (21) +2:22.0 0:16:36.9 +2:22.0
22 219 Vincent Leclair MM 2 - 1996 5/10 NB 0:16:46.0 (22) +2:31.1 0:16:46.0 +2:31.1
23 256 Pierrick Sarthou MM 1 - 1997 18/47 QC 0:16:57.1 (23) +2:42.2 0:16:57.1 +2:42.2
24 226 William Gourgues MM 1 - 1997 19/47 QC 0:16:58.9 (24) +2:44.0 0:16:58.9 +2:44.0
25 233 Liam Browne MM 1 - 1997 20/47 QC 0:17:03.2 (25) +2:48.3 0:17:03.2 +2:48.3
26 231 Ben Scholte MM 1 - 1997 21/47 ON 0:17:08.9 (26) +2:54.0 0:17:08.9 +2:54.1
27 258 Nicolas Beaulieu MM 1 - 1997 22/47 QC 0:17:21.7 (27) +3:06.8 0:17:21.7 +3:06.8
28 227 Alec MacLean MM 1 - 1997 23/47 ON 0:17:23.4 (28) +3:08.5 0:17:23.4 +3:08.5
29 267 Kieran Tomlinson MM 1 - 1997 24/47 ON 0:17:23.5 (29) +3:08.6 0:17:23.5 +3:08.6
30 255 Benjamin Dionne MM 1 - 1997 25/47 QC 0:17:29.3 (30) +3:14.4 0:17:29.3 +3:14.4
31 228 Xavier Parent MM 1 - 1997 26/47 QC 0:17:34.3 (31) +3:19.4 0:17:34.3 +3:19.4
32 236 Nicko Taillefer MM 1 - 1997 27/47 ON 0:17:39.3 (32) +3:24.4 0:17:39.3 +3:24.4
33 246 Nicholas Schute MM 1 - 1997 28/47 ON 0:17:47.4 (33) +3:32.5 0:17:47.4 +3:32.5
34 217 Patrick Marshall MM 1 - 1997 29/47 ON 0:17:49.4 (34) +3:34.5 0:17:49.4 +3:34.5
35 225 Rod Bottrell MM 1 - 1997 30/47 ON 0:17:52.5 (35) +3:37.6 0:17:52.5 +3:37.6
36 254 Frédéric Létourneau-Quan MM 2 - 1996 6/10 QC 0:18:01.3 (36) +3:46.4 0:18:01.3 +3:46.4
37 251 Waldon Moreau MM 1 - 1997 31/47 ON 0:18:05.4 (37) +3:50.5 0:18:05.4 +3:50.5
38 234 Nolan Scheier MM 1 - 1997 32/47 ON 0:18:05.8 (38) +3:50.9 0:18:05.8 +3:50.9
39 239 Mitchell Slobodian MM 1 - 1997 33/47 ON 0:18:16.2 (39) +4:01.3 0:18:16.2 +4:01.3
40 240 Joshuah Nevills MM 2 - 1996 7/10 ON 0:18:20.8 (40) +4:05.9 0:18:20.8 +4:05.9
41 261 August Myers MM 2 - 1996 8/10 QC 0:19:00.3 (41) +4:45.4 0:19:00.3 +4:45.4
42 238 Spencer Vreugdenhil Beaucler MM 1 - 1997 34/47 ON 0:19:10.5 (42) +4:55.6 0:19:10.5 +4:55.6
43 244 Jacob Hanson MM 1 - 1997 35/47 ON 0:19:15.5 (43) +5:00.6 0:19:15.5 +5:00.6
44 245 Nicolas Lum MM 1 - 1997 36/47 ON 0:19:19.2 (44) +5:04.3 0:19:19.2 +5:04.3
45 260 Francois Bechard-Cote MM 1 - 1997 37/47 ON 0:19:20.6 (45) +5:05.7 0:19:20.6 +5:05.7
46 248 James Ford MM 2 - 1996 9/10 ON 0:19:26.0 (46) +5:11.1 0:19:26.0 +5:11.1
47 252 Adrian Vandermeer MM 1 - 1997 38/47   0:19:31.5 (47) +5:16.6 0:19:31.5 +5:16.6
48 253 Justin Harrison MM 1 - 1997 39/47 ON 0:20:00.9 (48) +5:46.0 0:20:00.9 +5:46.1
49 249 Ryan Ford MM 1 - 1997 40/47 ON 0:20:14.3 (49) +5:59.4 0:20:14.3 +5:59.4
50 263 Anthony Flageol MM 1 - 1997 41/47 QC 0:20:14.9 (50) +6:00.0 0:20:14.9 +6:00.1
51 265 Francis Izquierdo Bernier MM 1 - 1997 42/47 QC 0:20:17.8 (51) +6:02.9 0:20:17.8 +6:02.9
52 242 Thomas deRoode MM 1 - 1997 43/47 ON 0:20:44.3 (52) +6:29.4 0:20:44.3 +6:29.4
53 230 Hudson Blue MM 1 - 1997 44/47 ON 0:20:49.9 (53) +6:35.0 0:20:49.9 +6:35.1
54 259 Declan Barber MM 1 - 1997 45/47 ON 0:20:53.1 (54) +6:38.2 0:20:53.1 +6:38.2
55 247 Finn Dodgson MM 1 - 1997 46/47 ON 0:20:53.3 (55) +6:38.4 0:20:53.3 +6:38.4
56 264 Andrew Cays MM 2 - 1996 10/10 ON 0:21:44.1 (56) +7:29.2 0:21:44.1 +7:29.2
57 243 Emmett Taillefer MM 1 - 1997 47/47 ON 0:23:52.2 (57) +9:37.3 0:23:52.2 +9:37.3

Midget Fem. 5 km. Classic Pursuit  Distance  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Province purs only Pl overall Diff
1 274 Laura Inkila MF 2 - 1997 1/22 ON 0:16:08.8 (1)   0:16:08.8  
2 277 Florence Dostie-Ménard MF 2 - 1997 2/22 QC 0:16:11.6 (2) +2.8 0:16:11.6 +2.8
3 278 Zoë Williams MF 2 - 1997 3/22 QC 0:16:12.4 (3) +3.6 0:16:12.4 +3.6
4 276 Laura Leclair MF 2 - 1997 4/22 QC 0:16:25.0 (4) +16.2 0:16:25.0 +16.2
5 275 Leanne Weller MF 2 - 1997 5/22 QC 0:16:25.3 (5) +16.5 0:16:25.3 +16.5
6 280 Jasmine Workun-Hill MF 2 - 1997 6/22 QC 0:17:06.6 (6) +57.8 0:17:06.6 +57.8
7 300 Erika Mihell MF 2 - 1997 7/22 ON 0:17:18.4 (7) +1:09.6 0:17:18.4 +1:09.6
8 306 Naomi van Walraven MF 2 - 1997 8/22 ON 0:17:26.6 (8) +1:17.8 0:17:26.6 +1:17.8
9 272 Sarah Harvey MF 2 - 1997 9/22 QC 0:17:36.2 (9) +1:27.4 0:17:36.2 +1:27.4
10 288 Heather F. Wilson MF 2 - 1997 10/22 ON 0:17:37.3 (10) +1:28.5 0:17:37.3 +1:28.5
11 287 Erin Cays MF 1 - 1998 1/14 ON 0:17:43.9 (11) +1:35.1 0:17:43.9 +1:35.1
12 271 Alyssa Stowe MF 2 - 1997 11/22 ON 0:17:46.5 (12) +1:37.7 0:17:46.5 +1:37.7
13 273 Catherine Reed-Métayer MF 1 - 1998 2/14 QC 0:17:46.7 (13) +1:37.9 0:17:46.7 +1:37.9
14 281 Hanna Smith MF 1 - 1998 3/14 ON 0:18:04.0 (14) +1:55.2 0:18:04.0 +1:55.2
15 283 Sarah Hill MF 2 - 1997 12/22 ON 0:18:22.5 (15) +2:13.7 0:18:22.5 +2:13.7
16 279 Tara Robinson MF 2 - 1997 13/22 ON 0:18:24.3 (16) +2:15.5 0:18:24.3 +2:15.5
17 284 Jacqueline Douglas MF 1 - 1998 4/14 ON 0:18:50.4 (17) +2:41.6 0:18:50.4 +2:41.6
18 302 Katherine Marshall MF 1 - 1998 5/14 ON 0:18:54.6 (18) +2:45.8 0:18:54.6 +2:45.8
19 290 Natalie Treffry MF 2 - 1997 14/22 ON 0:19:01.9 (19) +2:53.1 0:19:01.9 +2:53.1
20 296 Sophie LeBlanc MF 2 - 1997 15/22 ON 0:19:02.1 (20) +2:53.3 0:19:02.1 +2:53.3
21 289 Roxanna Kemp MF 2 - 1997 16/22 ON 0:19:18.5 (21) +3:09.7 0:19:18.5 +3:09.7
22 303 Pyper Aller MF 2 - 1997 17/22 ON 0:19:20.8 (22) +3:12.0 0:19:20.8 +3:12.0
23 308 Hannah Shields MF 1 - 1998 6/14 ON 0:19:23.8 (23) +3:15.0 0:19:23.8 +3:15.0
24 282 Leah Morris MF 2 - 1997 18/22 ON 0:19:28.3 (24) +3:19.5 0:19:28.3 +3:19.5
25 299 Jeanne Morin MF 1 - 1998 7/14 QC 0:19:54.8 (25) +3:46.0 0:19:54.8 +3:46.0
26 293 Émily Fradette MF 2 - 1997 19/22 NB 0:20:14.8 (26) +4:06.0 0:20:14.8 +4:06.0
27 304 Shelby Howard MF 1 - 1998 8/14 ON 0:20:19.7 (27) +4:10.9 0:20:19.7 +4:10.9
28 297 Katja Zbogar MF 1 - 1998 9/14 ON 0:20:31.1 (28) +4:22.3 0:20:31.1 +4:22.3
29 285 Katarina Mayer MF 1 - 1998 10/14 ON 0:20:42.2 (29) +4:33.4 0:20:42.2 +4:33.4
30 286 Greta Chase MF 2 - 1997 20/22 ON 0:20:45.5 (30) +4:36.7 0:20:45.5 +4:36.7
31 295 Nina Lennie MF 1 - 1998 11/14 ON 0:20:57.5 (31) +4:48.7 0:20:57.5 +4:48.7
32 294 Marie-Pier  Pelletier-Millette MF 2 - 1997 21/22 QC 0:21:06.7 (32) +4:57.9 0:21:06.7 +4:57.9
33 291 Élisabeth Petitclerc MF 1 - 1998 12/14 QC 0:21:24.2 (33) +5:15.4 0:21:24.2 +5:15.4
34 292 Geneviève Corrigan MF 1 - 1998 13/14 QC 0:22:51.9 (34) +6:43.1 0:22:51.9 +6:43.1
35 301 Kira Halonen MF 2 - 1997 22/22 ON 0:23:20.2 (35) +7:11.4 0:23:20.2 +7:11.4
36 298 Simone Manning MF 1 - 1998 14/14 ON 0:23:56.8 (36) +7:48.0 0:23:56.8 +7:48.0
DNF 305 Nicola Goldsmith MF 2 - 1997 * ON *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 307 Stephanie Williams MF 1 - 1998 * ON *** DNF *** *** ***

JUV Fem 7.5 km. Classic Pursuit  Distance  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Province purs only Pl overall Diff
1 312 Katherine Stewart-Jones JF 2 - 1995 1/29 QC 0:25:12.5 (1)   0:25:12.5  
2 313 Emilie Stewart-Jones JF 2 - 1995 2/29 QC 0:25:21.2 (2) +8.7 0:25:21.2 +8.7
3 311 Anne-Marie Comeau JF 1 - 1996 1/42 QC 0:25:23.1 (3) +10.6 0:25:23.1 +10.6
4 317 sophie Carrier-Laforte JF 2 - 1995 3/29 QC 0:25:36.6 (4) +24.1 0:25:36.6 +24.1
5 314 Natalia Hawthorn JF 2 - 1995 4/29 ON 0:26:02.4 (5) +49.9 0:26:02.4 +49.9
6 316 Jen Jackson JF 2 - 1995 5/29 ON 0:26:41.7 (6) +1:29.2 0:26:41.7 +1:29.2
7 318 Jillian  Forsey JF 2 - 1995 6/29 NF 0:26:57.4 (7) +1:44.9 0:26:57.4 +1:44.9
8 322 Marie Corriveau JF 1 - 1996 2/42 QC 0:27:18.0 (8) +2:05.5 0:27:18.0 +2:05.5
9 315 Rosalie Vezina JF 2 - 1995 7/29 QC 0:27:20.4 (9) +2:07.9 0:27:20.4 +2:07.9
10 324 Leilani Tam von Burg JF 2 - 1995 8/29 QC 0:27:29.4 (10) +2:16.9 0:27:29.4 +2:16.9
11 325 Andrée-Anne Théberge JF 2 - 1995 9/29 QC 0:27:30.3 (11) +2:17.8 0:27:30.3 +2:17.8
12 328 Gabrielle Sarthou JF 1 - 1996 3/42 QC 0:27:33.0 (12) +2:20.5 0:27:33.0 +2:20.5
13 323 Laurence Dumais JF 1 - 1996 4/42 QC 0:28:11.4 (13) +2:58.9 0:28:11.4 +2:58.9
14 329 Madison Fraser JF 1 - 1996 5/42 ON 0:28:23.8 (14) +3:11.3 0:28:23.8 +3:11.3
15 337 Delphine Duvernay-Tardif JF 1 - 1996 6/42 QC 0:28:25.6 (15) +3:13.1 0:28:25.6 +3:13.1
16 320 Sadie White JF 1 - 1996 7/42 ON 0:28:28.1 (16) +3:15.6 0:28:28.1 +3:15.6
17 333 Rozie Brochu JF 1 - 1996 8/42 QC 0:28:28.4 (17) +3:15.9 0:28:28.4 +3:15.9
18 321 Marianne Boucher JF 2 - 1995 10/29 QC 0:28:32.5 (18) +3:20.0 0:28:32.5 +3:20.0
19 334 Melody Drapeau JF 1 - 1996 9/42 QC 0:28:39.0 (19) +3:26.5 0:28:39.0 +3:26.5
20 373 Ariane Cyr JF 1 - 1996 10/42 QC 0:28:41.9 (20) +3:29.4 0:28:41.9 +3:29.4
20 332 Alexandra Slobodian JF 2 - 1995 11/29 ON 0:28:41.9 (20) +3:29.4 0:28:41.9 +3:29.4
22 331 Kiersten Aller JF 2 - 1995 12/29 ON 0:28:55.4 (22) +3:42.9 0:28:55.4 +3:42.9
23 326 Beatrice Kaiser JF 1 - 1996 11/42 ON 0:29:14.4 (23) +4:01.9 0:29:14.4 +4:01.9
24 330 Isabelle Maclean JF 2 - 1995 13/29 ON 0:29:15.4 (24) +4:02.9 0:29:15.4 +4:02.9
25 347 Annie Sabourin JF 2 - 1995 14/29 QC 0:29:15.7 (25) +4:03.2 0:29:15.7 +4:03.2
26 344 Lucie-Maude Grégoire JF 1 - 1996 12/42 QC 0:29:26.5 (26) +4:14.0 0:29:26.5 +4:14.0
27 319 Marie-Pier Lamontagne JF 2 - 1995 15/29 QC 0:29:46.7 (27) +4:34.2 0:29:46.7 +4:34.2
28 376 Caitlyn Pink JF 2 - 1995 16/29 NF 0:29:51.2 (28) +4:38.7 0:29:51.2 +4:38.7
29 378 Emily McIlroy JF 1 - 1996 13/42 NF 0:29:51.3 (29) +4:38.8 0:29:51.3 +4:38.8
30 327 Frédérique C. Vanier JF 2 - 1995 17/29 QC 0:29:59.4 (30) +4:46.9 0:29:59.4 +4:46.9
31 342 Meghan Grégoire JF 1 - 1996 14/42 AB 0:29:59.6 (31) +4:47.1 0:29:59.6 +4:47.1
32 335 Émie Jacques-Beaudoin JF 2 - 1995 18/29 QC 0:30:14.4 (32) +5:01.9 0:30:14.4 +5:01.9
33 340 Emily Marcolini JF 2 - 1995 19/29 ON 0:30:16.5 (33) +5:04.0 0:30:16.5 +5:04.0
34 336 Krista Buckner JF 1 - 1996 15/42 ON 0:30:21.3 (34) +5:08.8 0:30:21.3 +5:08.8
35 348 Sophie Moncion-Groulx JF 1 - 1996 16/42 QC 0:30:21.4 (35) +5:08.9 0:30:21.4 +5:08.9
36 349 Logan Hong JF 1 - 1996 17/42 ON 0:30:28.3 (36) +5:15.8 0:30:28.3 +5:15.8
37 341 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau JF 1 - 1996 18/42 QC 0:30:28.8 (37) +5:16.3 0:30:28.8 +5:16.3
38 338 Claudia Côté-Laroche JF 1 - 1996 19/42 QC 0:30:36.0 (38) +5:23.5 0:30:36.0 +5:23.5
39 367 Gabrielle  Petitclerc JF 1 - 1996 20/42 QC 0:30:42.6 (39) +5:30.1 0:30:42.6 +5:30.1
40 390 Bailin Xie JF 1 - 1996 21/42 ON 0:30:48.0 (40) +5:35.5 0:30:48.0 +5:35.5
41 377 Phoebe Berkeley JF 1 - 1996 22/42 ON 0:30:48.5 (41) +5:36.0 0:30:48.5 +5:36.0
42 381 Josiane Vadnais JF 2 - 1995 20/29 QC 0:30:53.3 (42) +5:40.8 0:30:53.3 +5:40.8
43 363 Lalique Browne JF 2 - 1995 21/29 QC 0:30:57.3 (43) +5:44.8 0:30:57.3 +5:44.8
44 352 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau JF 1 - 1996 23/42 QC 0:30:57.7 (44) +5:45.2 0:30:57.7 +5:45.2
45 346 Madeleine Harris JF 1 - 1996 24/42 AB 0:31:02.5 (45) +5:50.0 0:31:02.5 +5:50.0
46 370 Emily Heroux JF 1 - 1996 25/42 ON 0:31:10.0 (46) +5:57.5 0:31:10.0 +5:57.5
47 343 Elise Huet JF 2 - 1995 22/29 ON 0:31:29.5 (47) +6:17.0 0:31:29.5 +6:17.0
48 375 Alana Hennessy JF 1 - 1996 26/42 QC 0:31:41.5 (48) +6:29.0 0:31:41.5 +6:29.0
49 374 Emanuelle Langlois JF 2 - 1995 23/29 QC 0:31:50.1 (49) +6:37.6 0:31:50.1 +6:37.6
50 380 Katherine Denis JF 1 - 1996 27/42 ON 0:31:52.1 (50) +6:39.6 0:31:52.1 +6:39.6
51 358 Kathryn Beisel JF 1 - 1996 28/42 ON 0:32:05.8 (51) +6:53.3 0:32:05.8 +6:53.3
52 350 Amy  Santagato JF 1 - 1996 29/42 ON 0:32:20.9 (52) +7:08.4 0:32:20.9 +7:08.4
53 364 Zoé Novosad Izquierdo JF 1 - 1996 30/42 QC 0:32:24.8 (53) +7:12.3 0:32:24.8 +7:12.3
54 365 Michaela Purdon JF 1 - 1996 31/42 ON 0:32:26.2 (54) +7:13.7 0:32:26.2 +7:13.7
55 383 Kynyn Doughty JF 1 - 1996 32/42 ON 0:32:38.8 (55) +7:26.3 0:32:38.8 +7:26.3
56 361 Laura Williams JF 1 - 1996 33/42 ON 0:32:39.5 (56) +7:27.0 0:32:39.5 +7:27.0
57 362 Josiane Mottard JF 1 - 1996 34/42 QC 0:33:17.1 (57) +8:04.6 0:33:17.1 +8:04.6
58 371 Camille Morin JF 2 - 1995 24/29 QC 0:33:22.3 (58) +8:09.8 0:33:22.3 +8:09.8
59 345 Justine Langlois JF 2 - 1995 25/29 QC 0:33:49.7 (59) +8:37.2 0:33:49.7 +8:37.2
60 339 Alexandra Bernier JF 2 - 1995 26/29 QC 0:34:03.3 (60) +8:50.8 0:34:03.3 +8:50.8
61 354 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau JF 1 - 1996 35/42 QC 0:34:16.3 (61) +9:03.8 0:34:16.3 +9:03.8
62 351 Karen Holstead JF 2 - 1995 27/29 ON 0:34:19.0 (62) +9:06.5 0:34:19.0 +9:06.5
63 355 Anna Mallory JF 2 - 1995 28/29 AB 0:34:22.7 (63) +9:10.2 0:34:22.7 +9:10.2
64 360 Cecily Dawson JF 1 - 1996 36/42 ON 0:35:10.1 (64) +9:57.6 0:35:10.1 +9:57.6
65 359 Sarah-jane Couture JF 1 - 1996 37/42 QC 0:35:40.9 (65) +10:28.4 0:35:40.9 +10:28.4
66 353 Sabrina Pouliot JF 1 - 1996 38/42 QC 0:36:21.3 (66) +11:08.8 0:36:21.3 +11:08.8
67 369 Sabrina Chrétien JF 1 - 1996 39/42 QC 0:36:35.8 (67) +11:23.3 0:36:35.8 +11:23.3
68 382 Andreanne Dumont JF 1 - 1996 40/42 QC 0:37:15.6 (68) +12:03.1 0:37:15.6 +12:03.1
69 357 Whitney St.Marseille JF 1 - 1996 41/42 ON 0:37:59.7 (69) +12:47.2 0:37:59.7 +12:47.2
70 368 Michèle Palkovits JF 2 - 1995 29/29 ON 0:39:52.8 (70) +14:40.3 0:39:52.8 +14:40.3
71 356 Andréa Fox JF 1 - 1996 42/42 QC 0:45:23.2 (71) +20:10.7 0:45:23.2 +20:10.7
DNF 372 Hailey Balaz JF 2 - 1995 * ON *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 379 Lindsay Arseneault JF 1 - 1996 * NB *** DNF *** *** ***

PN Standing Masc. 15 km. Classic Pursuit  Distance  
PL Bib Name Province purs only Pl overall Diff
1 392 Alexei Novikov ON 1:02:03.1 (1)   1:02:03.1  
2 391 Jerry King ON 1:13:12.6 (2) +11:09.5 1:13:12.6 +11:09.5
3 393 Gabriel Denis ON 1:16:54.0 (3) +14:50.9 1:16:54.0 +14:50.9

JR B Masc 15 km. Classic Pursuit  Distance  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Province purs only Pl overall Diff
1 401 Ezekiel Williams JBM 2 - 1993 1/30 QC 0:43:56.9 (1)   0:43:56.9  
2 403 Simon Lapointe JBM 2 - 1993 2/30 QC 0:44:52.1 (2) +55.2 0:44:52.1 +55.2
3 405 Jack Carlyle JBM 2 - 1993 3/30 ON 0:44:59.0 (3) +1:02.1 0:44:59.0 +1:02.1
4 402 Dominique Moncion-Groulx JBM 2 - 1993 4/30 QC 0:45:34.0 (4) +1:37.1 0:45:34.0 +1:37.1
5 410 Chris Weller JBM 1 - 1994 1/34 QC 0:45:34.3 (5) +1:37.4 0:45:34.3 +1:37.4
6 417 Adam Birosh JBM 1 - 1994 2/34 ON 0:45:55.6 (6) +1:58.7 0:45:55.6 +1:58.7
7 406 Scott James Hill JBM 1 - 1994 3/34 ON 0:46:28.8 (7) +2:31.9 0:46:28.8 +2:31.9
8 433 Duncan  McTaggart JBM 2 - 1993 5/30 ON 0:46:45.6 (8) +2:48.7 0:46:45.6 +2:48.7
9 408 Alexis Lepage JBM 1 - 1994 4/34 QC 0:46:52.3 (9) +2:55.4 0:46:52.3 +2:55.4
10 443 Evan Palmer-Charrette JBM 1 - 1994 5/34 ON 0:46:55.8 (10) +2:58.9 0:46:55.8 +2:58.9
11 421 Symon Stowe JBM 1 - 1994 6/34 ON 0:47:01.0 (11) +3:04.1 0:47:01.0 +3:04.1
12 404 Nick Monette JBM 2 - 1993 6/30 ON 0:47:23.5 (12) +3:26.6 0:47:23.5 +3:26.6
13 427 Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan JBM 1 - 1994 7/34 ON 0:47:24.7 (13) +3:27.8 0:47:24.7 +3:27.8
14 411 Fred Weaver JBM 1 - 1994 8/34 BC 0:47:37.5 (14) +3:40.6 0:47:37.5 +3:40.6
15 438 Thomas Reed-Métayer JBM 1 - 1994 9/34 QC 0:47:41.7 (15) +3:44.8 0:47:41.7 +3:44.8
16 414 Carrington Pomeroy JBM 2 - 1993 7/30 QC 0:47:57.8 (16) +4:00.9 0:47:57.8 +4:00.9
17 412 Julien Lamoureux JBM 1 - 1994 10/34 QC 0:47:59.2 (17) +4:02.3 0:47:59.2 +4:02.3
18 420 Jérémie Bonneau JBM 2 - 1993 8/30 QC 0:48:23.0 (18) +4:26.1 0:48:23.0 +4:26.1
19 426 Julian  Freitag JBM 1 - 1994 11/34 ON 0:48:26.1 (19) +4:29.2 0:48:26.1 +4:29.2
20 425 Conor Thompson JBM 1 - 1994 12/34 QC 0:48:29.8 (20) +4:32.9 0:48:29.8 +4:32.9
21 422 Gavin Shields JBM 1 - 1994 13/34 ON 0:48:41.8 (21) +4:44.9 0:48:41.8 +4:44.9
22 423 Julien Carrier JBM 2 - 1993 9/30 QC 0:48:57.5 (22) +5:00.6 0:48:57.5 +5:00.6
23 431 Ryan Fahey JBM 2 - 1993 10/30 QC 0:49:01.2 (23) +5:04.3 0:49:01.2 +5:04.3
24 446 Patrick van Walraven JBM 1 - 1994 14/34 ON 0:49:04.8 (24) +5:07.9 0:49:04.8 +5:07.9
25 409 Ian Holstead JBM 2 - 1993 11/30 ON 0:49:05.0 (25) +5:08.1 0:49:05.0 +5:08.1
26 437 Philippe Joly JBM 2 - 1993 12/30 QC 0:49:09.6 (26) +5:12.7 0:49:09.6 +5:12.7
27 429 Eli Heyden-Thomas JBM 1 - 1994 15/34 ON 0:49:18.8 (27) +5:21.9 0:49:18.8 +5:21.9
28 445 Robert Ragotte JBM 2 - 1993 13/30 ON 0:49:39.1 (28) +5:42.2 0:49:39.1 +5:42.2
29 415 Alexis Morin JBM 2 - 1993 14/30 QC 0:49:46.5 (29) +5:49.6 0:49:46.5 +5:49.6
30 424 Colin Christophe JBM 1 - 1994 16/34 QC 0:49:48.2 (30) +5:51.3 0:49:48.2 +5:51.3
31 436 Charles-Etienne Grégoire JBM 1 - 1994 17/34 QC 0:50:13.7 (31) +6:16.8 0:50:13.7 +6:16.8
32 413 Ben Taylor JBM 1 - 1994 18/34 ON 0:50:34.2 (32) +6:37.3 0:50:34.2 +6:37.3
33 442 Toby Messier JBM 1 - 1994 19/34 QC 0:50:41.2 (33) +6:44.3 0:50:41.2 +6:44.3
34 428 Ron Groen JBM 2 - 1993 15/30 ON 0:50:58.9 (34) +7:02.0 0:50:58.9 +7:02.0
35 444 Léandre Fournier-Lacombe JBM 1 - 1994 20/34 QC 0:51:14.9 (35) +7:18.0 0:51:14.9 +7:18.0
36 441 Cameron Raynor JBM 2 - 1993 16/30 ON 0:51:39.0 (36) +7:42.1 0:51:39.0 +7:42.1
37 449 Brian Krug JBM 2 - 1993 17/30 ON 0:51:45.6 (37) +7:48.7 0:51:45.6 +7:48.7
38 434 Jeffrey Budner JBM 2 - 1993 18/30 ON 0:51:51.5 (38) +7:54.6 0:51:51.5 +7:54.6
39 453 Zacharie Cameron JBM 1 - 1994 21/34 ON 0:51:52.0 (39) +7:55.1 0:51:52.0 +7:55.1
40 435 Lucas Shewen JBM 2 - 1993 19/30 ON 0:51:57.0 (40) +8:00.1 0:51:57.0 +8:00.1
41 419 Victor Hopper JBM 1 - 1994 22/34 ON 0:52:01.8 (41) +8:04.9 0:52:01.8 +8:04.9
42 454 Philip Marshall JBM 1 - 1994 23/34 ON 0:52:03.2 (42) +8:06.3 0:52:03.2 +8:06.3
43 451 Stuart Loney JBM 2 - 1993 20/30 ON 0:52:35.6 (43) +8:38.7 0:52:35.6 +8:38.7
44 407 Hubert Darchen JBM 2 - 1993 21/30 QC 0:53:05.2 (44) +9:08.3 0:53:05.2 +9:08.3
45 468 Simon Deblois JBM 1 - 1994 24/34 QC 0:53:41.4 (45) +9:44.5 0:53:41.4 +9:44.5
46 439 Philippe Caron JBM 2 - 1993 22/30 QC 0:53:50.6 (46) +9:53.7 0:53:50.6 +9:53.7
47 452 Ryley Hilker JBM 2 - 1993 23/30 ON 0:53:52.1 (47) +9:55.2 0:53:52.1 +9:55.2
48 440 Charles Donahue JBM 2 - 1993 24/30 QC 0:54:03.5 (48) +10:06.6 0:54:03.5 +10:06.6
49 450 Philippe Levesque JBM 1 - 1994 25/34 NB 0:54:05.6 (49) +10:08.7 0:54:05.6 +10:08.7
50 463 Quin Martin JBM 1 - 1994 26/34 ON 0:54:33.9 (50) +10:37.0 0:54:33.9 +10:37.0
51 455 Kamran Mirshahi JBM 2 - 1993 25/30 ON 0:55:25.7 (51) +11:28.8 0:55:25.7 +11:28.8
52 457 Landon Fisher JBM 2 - 1993 26/30 NF 0:55:36.3 (52) +11:39.4 0:55:36.3 +11:39.4
53 456 Connor Bolton JBM 1 - 1994 27/34 ON 0:55:49.4 (53) +11:52.5 0:55:49.4 +11:52.5
54 459 Adam Noble JBM 1 - 1994 28/34 ON 0:57:01.0 (54) +13:04.1 0:57:01.0 +13:04.1
55 462 Luke Parsons JBM 1 - 1994 29/34 ON 0:57:08.1 (55) +13:11.2 0:57:08.1 +13:11.2
56 416 Hughes Bergeron JBM 1 - 1994 30/34 QC 0:57:31.4 (56) +13:34.5 0:57:31.4 +13:34.5
57 448 Tyler Symonds JBM 2 - 1993 27/30 ON 0:57:40.4 (57) +13:43.5 0:57:40.4 +13:43.5
58 461 Joshua Wright JBM 2 - 1993 28/30 ON 0:57:53.3 (58) +13:56.4 0:57:53.3 +13:56.4
59 458 Kyle Wong JBM 1 - 1994 31/34 ON 0:59:13.7 (59) +15:16.8 0:59:13.7 +15:16.8
60 467 Nicholas (Nick) Brown JBM 1 - 1994 32/34 NF 1:00:45.5 (60) +16:48.6 1:00:45.5 +16:48.6
61 465 Arnaud Bouchard-Santerre JBM 1 - 1994 33/34 QC 1:02:38.5 (61) +18:41.6 1:02:38.5 +18:41.6
62 460 Philippe Henry JBM 1 - 1994 34/34 QC 1:03:26.8 (62) +19:29.9 1:03:26.8 +19:29.9
63 466 Ben Suillivan JBM 2 - 1993 29/30 ON 1:04:08.8 (63) +20:11.9 1:04:08.8 +20:11.9
64 430 Christophe  Perron JBM 2 - 1993 30/30 QC 1:14:41.1 (64) +30:44.2 1:14:41.1 +30:44.2
DNF 418 Philip McIlroy JBM 1 - 1994 * NF *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 432 Will Forsey JBM 2 - 1993 * NF *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 447 Thomas McKenna JBM 1 - 1994 * QC *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 464 Nick laning JBM 2 - 1993 * ON *** DNF *** *** ***

JUV Masc. 10 km. Classic Pursuit  Distance  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Province purs only Pl overall Diff
1 474  Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier JM 1 - 1995 1/69 QC 0:30:29.8 (1)   0:30:29.8  
2 478 Colin Foley JM 1 - 1995 2/69 ON 0:31:27.8 (2) +58.0 0:31:27.8 +58.0
3 475 Olivier Hamel JM 1 - 1995 3/69 QC 0:31:35.3 (3) +1:05.5 0:31:35.3 +1:05.5
4 472 Alexis Dumas JM 1 - 1995 4/69 QC 0:31:47.7 (4) +1:17.9 0:31:47.7 +1:17.9
5 486 Edouard Reed-Métayer JM 1 - 1995 5/69 QC 0:32:04.3 (5) +1:34.5 0:32:04.3 +1:34.5
6 477 Nicholas Pigeon JM 1 - 1995 6/69 QC 0:32:19.1 (6) +1:49.3 0:32:19.1 +1:49.3
7 480 Frédéric Samson JM 1 - 1995 7/69 QC 0:32:19.4 (7) +1:49.6 0:32:19.4 +1:49.6
8 487 Jordan McTaggart JM 1 - 1995 8/69 ON 0:32:22.2 (8) +1:52.4 0:32:22.2 +1:52.4
9 476 liam patterson JM 1 - 1995 9/69 ON 0:32:22.8 (9) +1:53.0 0:32:22.8 +1:53.0
10 484 Jesse Williams JM 1 - 1995 10/69 QC 0:32:46.7 (10) +2:16.9 0:32:46.7 +2:16.9
11 500 Julian Smith JM 1 - 1995 11/69 ON 0:32:51.7 (11) +2:21.9 0:32:51.7 +2:21.9
12 494 Liam Ortiz JM 1 - 1995 12/69 ON 0:32:57.6 (12) +2:27.8 0:32:57.6 +2:27.8
13 479 Zachary Cristofanilli JM 1 - 1995 13/69 QC 0:33:09.0 (13) +2:39.2 0:33:09.0 +2:39.2
14 502 Zacharie Turgeon JM 1 - 1995 14/69 QC 0:33:13.7 (14) +2:43.9 0:33:13.7 +2:43.9
15 498 Maxime Raymond JM 1 - 1995 15/69 QC 0:33:44.6 (15) +3:14.8 0:33:44.6 +3:14.8
16 481 Jean-Simon d'Anjou JM 1 - 1995 16/69 QC 0:33:54.6 (16) +3:24.8 0:33:54.6 +3:24.8
17 492 Aaron Birosh JM 1 - 1995 17/69 ON 0:34:11.1 (17) +3:41.3 0:34:11.1 +3:41.3
18 482 Antoine Briand JM 1 - 1995 18/69 QC 0:34:21.0 (18) +3:51.2 0:34:21.0 +3:51.2
19 488 Brendon Howard JM 1 - 1995 19/69 ON 0:34:22.2 (19) +3:52.4 0:34:22.2 +3:52.4
20 505 Alexandre Joly JM 1 - 1995 20/69 QC 0:34:22.4 (20) +3:52.6 0:34:22.4 +3:52.6
21 489 Tyler Messier JM 1 - 1995 21/69 QC 0:34:22.6 (21) +3:52.8 0:34:22.6 +3:52.8
22 538 Tim Tindall JM 1 - 1995 22/69 ON 0:34:50.8 (22) +4:21.0 0:34:50.8 +4:21.2
23 499 Éloi Lemay JM 1 - 1995 23/69 QC 0:35:03.8 (23) +4:34.0 0:35:03.8 +4:34.2
24 531 Francois Noel JM 1 - 1995 24/69 QC 0:35:12.6 (24) +4:42.8 0:35:12.6 +4:42.8
25 491 Colton LaBine JM 1 - 1995 25/69 ON 0:35:13.4 (25) +4:43.6 0:35:13.4 +4:43.6
26 495 Adam Jamieson JM 1 - 1995 26/69 ON 0:35:17.8 (26) +4:48.0 0:35:17.8 +4:48.2
27 511 Charles Faucher Robert JM 1 - 1995 27/69 QC 0:35:28.2 (27) +4:58.4 0:35:28.2 +4:58.4
28 504 Curtis Marchand JM 1 - 1995 28/69 QC 0:35:34.1 (28) +5:04.3 0:35:34.1 +5:04.3
29 510 Nicolas Figuet JM 1 - 1995 29/69 QC 0:35:36.2 (29) +5:06.4 0:35:36.2 +5:06.4
30 490 Brady Irving JM 1 - 1995 30/69 ON 0:35:37.6 (30) +5:07.8 0:35:37.6 +5:07.8
31 507 Colin Marineau JM 1 - 1995 31/69 QC 0:35:38.7 (31) +5:08.9 0:35:38.7 +5:08.9
32 509 Olivier Brisebois JM 1 - 1995 32/69 QC 0:35:38.8 (32) +5:09.0 0:35:38.8 +5:09.2
33 485 Graham Perry JM 1 - 1995 33/69 ON 0:35:41.8 (33) +5:12.0 0:35:41.8 +5:12.2
34 503 Thomas Gore JM 1 - 1995 34/69 ON 0:35:49.8 (34) +5:20.0 0:35:49.8 +5:20.2
35 506 Avery Vreugdenhil Beaucler JM 1 - 1995 35/69 ON 0:35:52.6 (35) +5:22.8 0:35:52.6 +5:22.8
36 508 Sam Greer JM 1 - 1995 36/69 ON 0:36:14.4 (36) +5:44.6 0:36:14.4 +5:44.6
37 541 Timothy Austen JM 1 - 1995 37/69 ON 0:36:27.9 (37) +5:58.1 0:36:27.9 +5:58.1
38 516 Aaron Fahey JM 1 - 1995 38/69 QC 0:36:29.6 (38) +5:59.8 0:36:29.6 +5:59.8
39 519 Alexandre Boudreau JM 1 - 1995 39/69 NB 0:36:38.9 (39) +6:09.1 0:36:38.9 +6:09.1
40 514 Antoine Hébert JM 1 - 1995 40/69 QC 0:37:05.2 (40) +6:35.4 0:37:05.2 +6:35.4
41 535 Brandon Desrosiers JM 1 - 1995 41/69 ON 0:37:07.1 (41) +6:37.3 0:37:07.1 +6:37.3
42 517 Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault JM 1 - 1995 42/69 QC 0:37:11.9 (42) +6:42.1 0:37:11.9 +6:42.1
43 521 Andreas Zbogar JM 1 - 1995 43/69 ON 0:37:12.0 (43) +6:42.2 0:37:12.0 +6:42.2
44 501 Quentin Stoyel JM 1 - 1995 44/69 QC 0:37:17.9 (44) +6:48.1 0:37:17.9 +6:48.1
45 523 David Hanson JM 1 - 1995 45/69 ON 0:37:21.8 (45) +6:52.0 0:37:21.8 +6:52.2
46 520 Olivier Peloquin JM 1 - 1995 46/69 QC 0:37:25.5 (46) +6:55.7 0:37:25.5 +6:55.7
47 497 Ryan  Hunter JM 1 - 1995 47/69 ON 0:37:36.2 (47) +7:06.4 0:37:36.2 +7:06.4
48 493 Samuel Pouliot JM 1 - 1995 48/69 QC 0:37:36.8 (48) +7:07.0 0:37:36.8 +7:07.2
49 483 Jérome Boudreau JM 1 - 1995 49/69 QC 0:38:15.5 (49) +7:45.7 0:38:15.5 +7:45.7
50 515 Brady Harkonen JM 1 - 1995 50/69 ON 0:38:34.2 (50) +8:04.4 0:38:34.2 +8:04.4
51 532 Martin Whelan JM 1 - 1995 51/69 NF 0:38:51.6 (51) +8:21.8 0:38:51.6 +8:21.8
52 512 Kurtis Clement  JM 1 - 1995 52/69 ON 0:39:03.5 (52) +8:33.7 0:39:03.5 +8:33.7
53 524 Justin Lamontagne JM 1 - 1995 53/69 QC 0:39:26.3 (53) +8:56.5 0:39:26.3 +8:56.5
54 513 Michael Solomon JM 1 - 1995 54/69 QC 0:39:52.9 (54) +9:23.1 0:39:52.9 +9:23.1
55 518 Jack Bowness JM 1 - 1995 55/69 ON 0:40:15.4 (55) +9:45.6 0:40:15.4 +9:45.6
56 525 Jérémie Désilets-Jacob JM 1 - 1995 56/69 QC 0:40:15.8 (56) +9:46.0 0:40:15.8 +9:46.2
57 544 Paul Place JM 1 - 1995 57/69 QC 0:40:28.2 (57) +9:58.4 0:40:28.2 +9:58.4
58 526 Eric Duong JM 1 - 1995 58/69 ON 0:40:31.0 (58) +10:01.2 0:40:31.0 +10:01.2
59 534 Nicholas Harrison JM 1 - 1995 59/69 ON 0:40:34.0 (59) +10:04.2 0:40:34.0 +10:04.2
60 539 Nathan Johnston JM 1 - 1995 60/69 ON 0:41:04.5 (60) +10:34.7 0:41:04.5 +10:34.7
61 533 Kunio Hessel JM 1 - 1995 61/69 ON 0:41:17.9 (61) +10:48.1 0:41:17.9 +10:48.1
62 528 Robert Simpson-spook JM 1 - 1995 62/69 ON 0:41:34.1 (62) +11:04.3 0:41:34.1 +11:04.3
63 522 Devin Martin JM 1 - 1995 63/69 ON 0:41:37.3 (63) +11:07.5 0:41:37.3 +11:07.5
64 530 Ben Forestell JM 1 - 1995 64/69 ON 0:41:54.0 (64) +11:24.2 0:41:54.0 +11:24.2
65 527 Antoine Côté JM 1 - 1995 65/69 QC 0:41:55.5 (65) +11:25.7 0:41:55.5 +11:25.7
66 529 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina JM 1 - 1995 66/69 QC 0:43:15.1 (66) +12:45.3 0:43:15.1 +12:45.3
67 542 Ben Strickland JM 1 - 1995 67/69 ON 0:43:19.7 (67) +12:49.9 0:43:19.7 +12:49.9
68 536 Josh Stevens JM 1 - 1995 68/69 ON 0:44:44.0 (68) +14:14.2 0:44:44.0 +14:14.2
69 543 Victor Bates JM 1 - 1995 69/69 ON 0:46:51.0 (69) +16:21.2 0:46:51.0 +16:21.2
DNF 471 Sacha Morin-Sirois JM 1 - 1995 * QC *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 473 Vincent Comeau JM 1 - 1995 * QC *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 496 Sam Weichel JM 1 - 1995 * ON *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 537 Jordan Sullivan JM 1 - 1995 * ON *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 540 Alex Boutin Fillion  JM 1 - 1995 * QC *** DNF *** *** ***

JR B Fem 10 km. Classic Pursuit  Distance  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Province purs only Pl overall Diff
1 552 Cendrine Browne JBF 2 - 1993 1/22 QC 0:35:14.6 (1)   0:35:14.6  
2 551 Emma Spelt JBF 2 - 1993 2/22 ON 0:35:23.1 (2) +8.5 0:35:23.1 +8.5
3 553 Alexia Rancourt JBF 2 - 1993 3/22 QC 0:35:24.8 (3) +10.2 0:35:24.8 +10.2
4 565 Larkin Davenport Huyer JBF 1 - 1994 1/18 ON 0:36:02.6 (4) +48.0 0:36:02.6 +48.0
5 559 gabrielle lemire JBF 1 - 1994 2/18 QC 0:36:17.4 (5) +1:02.8 0:36:17.4 +1:02.8
6 554 Alannah Maclean JBF 2 - 1993 4/22 ON 0:36:18.6 (6) +1:04.0 0:36:18.6 +1:04.0
7 561 Alexandra Joy JBF 1 - 1994 3/18 ON 0:36:27.4 (7) +1:12.8 0:36:27.4 +1:12.8
8 571 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur JBF 1 - 1994 4/18 QC 0:36:54.9 (8) +1:40.3 0:36:54.9 +1:40.3
9 558 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo JBF 2 - 1993 5/22 QC 0:37:28.1 (9) +2:13.5 0:37:28.1 +2:13.5
10 557 Marilie Samson JBF 2 - 1993 6/22 QC 0:38:03.5 (10) +2:48.9 0:38:03.5 +2:48.9
11 560 Shelby Dickey JBF 1 - 1994 5/18 ON 0:38:15.7 (11) +3:01.1 0:38:15.7 +3:01.1
12 568 Norah Bonsteel JBF 2 - 1993 7/22 ON 0:38:39.1 (12) +3:24.5 0:38:39.1 +3:24.5
13 556 Janie Rioux-Coulombe JBF 1 - 1994 6/18 QC 0:38:47.7 (13) +3:33.1 0:38:47.7 +3:33.1
14 567 Kate  Boland JBF 2 - 1993 8/22 NF 0:38:48.9 (14) +3:34.3 0:38:48.9 +3:34.3
15 574 Catherine  Mallinger JBF 2 - 1993 9/22 ON 0:39:05.7 (15) +3:51.1 0:39:05.7 +3:51.1
16 562 Marianne Levesque JBF 2 - 1993 10/22 NB 0:39:32.2 (16) +4:17.6 0:39:32.2 +4:17.6
17 578 Bryana van Leeuwen JBF 1 - 1994 7/18 ON 0:39:42.2 (17) +4:27.6 0:39:42.2 +4:27.6
18 569 Camille Côté-Laroche JBF 1 - 1994 8/18 QC 0:39:44.9 (18) +4:30.3 0:39:44.9 +4:30.3
19 580 Wendy Mihell JBF 1 - 1994 9/18 ON 0:40:10.6 (19) +4:56.0 0:40:10.6 +4:56.0
20 570 Charlotte van Walraven JBF 2 - 1993 11/22 ON 0:40:21.2 (20) +5:06.6 0:40:21.2 +5:06.6
21 564 Megan Sinclair JBF 2 - 1993 12/22 ON 0:40:47.0 (21) +5:32.4 0:40:47.0 +5:32.4
22 573 Ashley Huet JBF 2 - 1993 13/22 ON 0:40:56.2 (22) +5:41.6 0:40:56.2 +5:41.6
23 575 Alexe Tremblay JBF 1 - 1994 10/18 QC 0:41:06.1 (23) +5:51.5 0:41:06.1 +5:51.5
24 587 Chelsea Gillies JBF 2 - 1993 14/22 ON 0:41:07.3 (24) +5:52.7 0:41:07.3 +5:52.7
25 566 Evelyne  Bellerose JBF 2 - 1993 15/22 QC 0:41:33.2 (25) +6:18.6 0:41:33.2 +6:18.6
26 581 Sophie Tessier JBF 1 - 1994 11/18 QC 0:42:38.6 (26) +7:24.0 0:42:38.6 +7:24.0
27 577 Marie-Louise Roy JBF 1 - 1994 12/18 QC 0:42:39.5 (27) +7:24.9 0:42:39.5 +7:24.9
28 579 Allison Newton JBF 2 - 1993 16/22 ON 0:43:34.3 (28) +8:19.7 0:43:34.3 +8:19.7
29 590 Emma Morris JBF 1 - 1994 13/18 ON 0:44:00.7 (29) +8:46.1 0:44:00.7 +8:46.1
30 583 Elizabeth Plante JBF 1 - 1994 14/18 QC 0:44:21.1 (30) +9:06.5 0:44:21.1 +9:06.5
31 591 Camille Paquette JBF 1 - 1994 15/18 QC 0:44:26.1 (31) +9:11.5 0:44:26.1 +9:11.5
32 588 Molly Vandermeer JBF 1 - 1994 16/18 ON 0:44:51.1 (32) +9:36.5 0:44:51.1 +9:36.5
33 589 Laryssa Kemp JBF 1 - 1994 17/18 ON 0:46:14.7 (33) +11:00.1 0:46:14.7 +11:00.1
34 576 Justine Chartrand JBF 2 - 1993 17/22 QC 0:47:18.2 (34) +12:03.6 0:47:18.2 +12:03.6
35 585 Lindsay Santagato JBF 2 - 1993 18/22 ON 0:48:05.1 (35) +12:50.5 0:48:05.1 +12:50.5
36 596 Kristen Crane JBF 2 - 1993 19/22 ON 0:48:18.7 (36) +13:04.1 0:48:18.7 +13:04.1
37 592 Heather Moore JBF 1 - 1994 18/18 ON 0:49:29.0 (37) +14:14.4 0:49:29.0 +14:14.4
38 597 Alexandria  Phillips JBF 2 - 1993 20/22 NB 0:50:55.6 (38) +15:41.0 0:50:55.6 +15:41.0
39 593 Keelin Pringnitz JBF 2 - 1993 21/22 ON 0:53:34.0 (39) +18:19.4 0:53:34.0 +18:19.4
40 595 Allison Hammond JBF 2 - 1993 22/22 ON 0:55:37.6 (40) +20:23.0 0:55:37.6 +20:23.0
DNF 555 Marie-Michèle  Fiset JBF 2 - 1993 * QC *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 563 Stephanie Drost JBF 2 - 1993 * ON *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 572 Megan  Bennett JBF 2 - 1993 * NF *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 582 Sophie Dallaire JBF 1 - 1994 * QC *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 584 Maude Tremblay JBF 2 - 1993 * QC *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 586 Erica Cazzola JBF 1 - 1994 * ON *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 594 Claire Menendez JBF 2 - 1993 * ON *** DNF *** *** ***

PN Sit ski Fem. 4.5 km. Classic Pursuit  Distance  
PL Bib Name Province purs only Pl overall Diff
1 598 Christy Campbell ON 0:26:41.0 (1)   0:26:41.0  

PN Standing Fem. 10 km. Classic Pursuit  Distance  
PL Bib Name Province purs only Pl overall Diff
1 600  Margarita Gorbounova ON 0:44:34.8 (1)   0:44:34.8  
2 601 Erica  Noonan NF 0:59:40.3 (2) +15:05.5 0:59:40.3 +15:05.5
3 602 Kim Umbach ON 1:22:11.1 (3) +37:36.3 1:22:11.1 +37:36.3


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2020 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4