PL |
Bib |
Name |
SubCategory |
Rnk |
Club |
Time |
Diff |
1 |
237 |
Russell Kennedy |
24 km Male 18-30 |
1/12 |
Canmore nordic |
1:15:55.5 |
|
2 |
287 |
Phil Wood |
24 km Male 18-30 |
2/12 |
Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
1:15:56.4 |
+0.9 |
3 |
248 |
Alex MAHONEY |
24 km Male 18-30 |
3/12 |
Rocky Mtn Racers |
1:16:32.3 |
+36.8 |
4 |
220 |
Paul Dupuis |
24 km Male 18-30 |
4/12 |
Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
1:16:36.8 |
+41.3 |
5 |
240 |
Micah Killick |
24 km Male 18-30 |
5/12 |
BSR |
1:16:44.6 |
+49.1 |
6 |
247 |
Kai Lukowiak |
24 km Male 18-30 |
6/12 |
FNSC/UC Dinos |
1:20:32.1 |
+4:36.6 |
7 |
227 |
John Groeneveld |
24 km Male 51-60 |
1/14 |
CNSC |
1:20:42.4 |
+4:46.9 |
8 |
284 |
Brittany Webster |
24 km Female 18-30 |
1/7 |
|
1:21:45.0 |
+5:49.5 |
9 |
276 |
Nico Tobias |
24 km Male 18-30 |
7/12 |
Rocky Mountain Racers |
1:22:28.7 |
+6:33.2 |
10 |
235 |
Geoff Johns |
24 km Male 41-50 |
1/7 |
Banff Ski Runners |
1:23:49.5 |
+7:54.0 |
11 |
266 |
Peter Rawlek |
24 km Male 51-60 |
2/14 |
Friday Nights Ski Club |
1:24:19.6 |
+8:24.1 |
12 |
265 |
Vincent Prenioslo |
24 km Male 18-30 |
8/12 |
Foothills Nordic |
1:26:00.5 |
+10:05.0 |
13 |
219 |
Andrea Dupont |
24 km Female 31-40 |
1/13 |
Rocky Mountain Racers |
1:27:00.5 |
+11:05.0 |
14 |
207 |
Tasha Betcherman |
24 km Female 31-40 |
2/13 |
None |
1:28:38.9 |
+12:43.4 |
15 |
274 |
Eva Szabo |
24 km Female 18-30 |
2/7 |
Foothills Nordic |
1:28:55.3 |
+12:59.8 |
16 |
252 |
Heath McCroy |
24 km Male 41-50 |
2/7 |
na |
1:34:51.9 |
+18:56.4 |
17 |
249 |
Scott Manktelow |
24 km Male 31-40 |
1/4 |
CNSC |
1:34:56.0 |
+19:00.5 |
18 |
282 |
Stephanie Vetsch |
24 km Female 18-30 |
3/7 |
FNSC |
1:35:26.8 |
+19:31.3 |
19 |
273 |
Kevin Stafford |
24 km Male 18-30 |
9/12 |
Edmonton Nordic |
1:37:32.8 |
+21:37.3 |
20 |
205 |
Corinne Bath |
24 km Female 41-50 |
1/2 |
Lifesport |
1:40:53.1 |
+24:57.6 |
21 |
251 |
Kevin McBeth |
24 km Male 51-60 |
3/14 |
Calgary Nordic Training Group |
1:40:56.6 |
+25:01.1 |
22 |
204 |
Katharine Armitage |
24 km Female 51-60 |
1/8 |
Lifesport |
1:41:01.7 |
+25:06.2 |
23 |
275 |
Wolfgang Tittel |
24 km Male 41-50 |
3/7 |
|
1:41:56.1 |
+26:00.6 |
24 |
212 |
Mike Carleton |
24 km Male 61-70 |
1/5 |
Rocky Mountain Racers |
1:44:38.3 |
+28:42.8 |
25 |
206 |
John Bence |
24 km Male 41-50 |
4/7 |
|
1:46:58.4 |
+31:02.9 |
26 |
225 |
Charles Gauvin |
24 km Male 31-40 |
2/4 |
Foothills Nordic |
1:47:35.4 |
+31:39.9 |
27 |
263 |
Brice Peressini |
24 km Male 18-30 |
10/12 |
|
1:47:59.6 |
+32:04.1 |
28 |
267 |
Claire Rennie |
24 km Female 18-30 |
4/7 |
|
1:48:20.5 |
+32:25.0 |
29 |
279 |
Nicholas Utting |
24 km Male 18-30 |
11/12 |
|
1:48:47.7 |
+32:52.2 |
30 |
286 |
Ronena (Roni) Wolach |
24 km Female 18-30 |
5/7 |
Rocky Mountain Racers |
1:49:21.9 |
+33:26.4 |
31 |
277 |
Bob Truman |
24 km Male 51-60 |
4/14 |
Ski Here.ca |
1:50:15.6 |
+34:20.1 |
32 |
257 |
Laurie Murray |
24 km Female 61-70 |
1/3 |
CNSC |
1:51:44.1 |
+35:48.6 |
33 |
217 |
Nathan deBruyn |
24 km Male 31-40 |
3/4 |
|
1:51:55.5 |
+36:00.0 |
34 |
259 |
Peter Neumann |
24 km Male 51-60 |
5/14 |
CNTG |
1:52:27.3 |
+36:31.8 |
35 |
233 |
Laura Hoogstraten |
24 km Female 18-30 |
6/7 |
Foothills Nordic Ski Club |
1:52:36.7 |
+36:41.2 |
36 |
229 |
Laurie Harvey |
24 km Female 41-50 |
2/2 |
CNSC |
1:52:57.8 |
+37:02.3 |
37 |
260 |
Dan Oicle |
24 km Male 51-60 |
6/14 |
2 Amigos |
1:53:35.2 |
+37:39.7 |
38 |
262 |
Jack Paulsen |
24 km Male 51-60 |
7/14 |
Canmore Nordic |
1:54:34.0 |
+38:38.5 |
39 |
218 |
Stephen Dull |
24 km Male 51-60 |
8/14 |
Foothills Nordic |
1:55:21.5 |
+39:26.0 |
40 |
203 |
Greg Andrews |
24 km Male 51-60 |
9/14 |
Kimberley Nordic |
1:56:05.3 |
+40:09.8 |
41 |
268 |
Angela Ripley |
24 km Female 31-40 |
3/13 |
|
1:56:40.3 |
+40:44.8 |
42 |
215 |
GORDON CRAIG |
24 km Male 51-60 |
10/14 |
|
1:57:02.1 |
+41:06.6 |
43 |
255 |
Patsy Murphy |
24 km Female 51-60 |
2/8 |
Canmore Nordic |
1:57:27.3 |
+41:31.8 |
44 |
209 |
Jennifer Blanchard Carlson |
24 km Female 31-40 |
4/13 |
canmore nordic |
1:57:33.3 |
+41:37.8 |
45 |
288 |
Mireille Tittel-Elmer |
24 km Female 31-40 |
5/13 |
|
1:58:30.0 |
+42:34.5 |
46 |
216 |
Mark deBruijn |
24 km Male 61-70 |
2/5 |
|
1:58:32.3 |
+42:36.8 |
47 |
264 |
Janice Perry |
24 km Female 51-60 |
3/8 |
Fnsc |
1:59:10.2 |
+43:14.7 |
48 |
242 |
Mira Kunes |
24 km Female 31-40 |
6/13 |
Lifesport |
1:59:29.9 |
+43:34.4 |
49 |
278 |
Cheryl Tryon |
24 km Female 51-60 |
4/8 |
Ski Here.ca |
2:01:27.8 |
+45:32.3 |
50 |
230 |
Doug Haughey |
24 km Male 51-60 |
11/14 |
|
2:07:07.0 |
+51:11.5 |
51 |
246 |
Nina Lothian |
24 km Female 31-40 |
7/13 |
Foothills Nordic |
2:08:14.6 |
+52:19.1 |
52 |
231 |
Michelle Hegge |
24 km Female 31-40 |
8/13 |
Foothills |
2:08:16.1 |
+52:20.6 |
53 |
234 |
Stewart Inglis |
24 km Male 51-60 |
12/14 |
Edmonton Nordic Ski Club |
2:09:34.1 |
+53:38.6 |
54 |
272 |
charles slagorsky |
24 km Male 61-70 |
3/5 |
Banff Skirunners |
2:10:40.9 |
+54:45.4 |
55 |
261 |
Lyle Opseth |
24 km Male 51-60 |
13/14 |
Bow Waters jackrabbits |
2:11:12.4 |
+55:16.9 |
56 |
280 |
Sonia Utting |
24 km Female 31-40 |
9/13 |
Top Gear |
2:11:32.3 |
+55:36.8 |
57 |
269 |
Cathryn Rowley |
24 km Female 31-40 |
10/13 |
Calgary Nordic Training Group |
2:11:33.8 |
+55:38.3 |
58 |
253 |
Michael Meeres |
24 km Male 51-60 |
14/14 |
|
2:12:25.6 |
+56:30.1 |
59 |
254 |
Jim Murphy |
24 km Male 61-70 |
4/5 |
Canmore Nordic |
2:12:53.1 |
+56:57.6 |
60 |
208 |
Kadri Blanchard |
24 km Female 61-70 |
2/3 |
Redbird |
2:15:35.9 |
+59:40.4 |
61 |
236 |
Adam Kahtava |
24 km Male 31-40 |
4/4 |
|
2:16:25.2 |
+1:00:29.7 |
62 |
250 |
Judith Maxwell |
24 km Female 61-70 |
3/3 |
Canmore Nordic |
2:17:13.9 |
+1:01:18.4 |
63 |
211 |
TANYA BRUNELLE |
24 km Female 31-40 |
11/13 |
NONE |
2:18:44.6 |
+1:02:49.1 |
64 |
202 |
David Amirault |
24 km Male 18-30 |
12/12 |
|
2:19:07.7 |
+1:03:12.2 |
65 |
243 |
Tom Lambert |
24 km Male 41-50 |
5/7 |
|
2:20:30.8 |
+1:04:35.3 |
66 |
210 |
Mark Bosworth |
24 km Male 41-50 |
6/7 |
|
2:21:07.9 |
+1:05:12.4 |
67 |
270 |
Evelyn Russell |
24 km Female 51-60 |
5/8 |
Foothills |
2:23:28.1 |
+1:07:32.6 |
68 |
245 |
steve leteta |
24 km Male 41-50 |
7/7 |
|
2:26:37.0 |
+1:10:41.5 |
69 |
283 |
Nicole Vincent |
24 km Female 18-30 |
7/7 |
Calgary Nordic Training Group |
2:28:50.9 |
+1:12:55.4 |
70 |
244 |
Shelly Laurence |
24 km Female 31-40 |
12/13 |
Calgary Nordic Training Group |
2:28:51.1 |
+1:12:55.6 |
71 |
256 |
Kristen Murray |
24 km Female 31-40 |
13/13 |
|
2:29:41.3 |
+1:13:45.8 |
72 |
281 |
John Vanwees |
24 km Male 61-70 |
5/5 |
fnsc |
2:32:26.6 |
+1:16:31.1 |
73 |
285 |
sarah Widdowson |
24 km Female 51-60 |
6/8 |
Foothills nordic |
2:33:20.1 |
+1:17:24.6 |
74 |
241 |
Zoya Kudienko |
24 km Female 51-60 |
7/8 |
|
2:34:21.7 |
+1:18:26.2 |
75 |
258 |
rosemary nation |
24 km Female 51-60 |
8/8 |
|
2:47:27.0 |
+1:31:31.5 |
DNF |
228 |
Audrey Habke |
24 km Female 41-50 |
* |
Calgary Nordic Training Program |
*** |
*** |