Sparkling Hill Masters World Cup 2011 - Race 1 | Zone4.ca



Sparkling Hill Masters World Cup 2011 - Race 1

Date: Mar 5, 2011
StartList
Location: Sovereign Lake, Vernon, BC
Host Club: Sovereign Lake Nordic Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Lars Erik Rosenquist 
Chief of Competition:  Sharon Clarke 
Vice President WMA  Klaus Pleyer 
Team Representative  Andres Hakkinen 
Chief MWC2012  Jens Wagler 
Compact ,  fog, Temp: - 6 C
Max Climb 36 Lap Length 15000
Name 15km Height Diff 74
Total Climb   283 Laps 1

M01 30 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS PTS Start Time
1000 1 10 17511010 Giovanni Gerbotto 1979 ITA 15 9:00:00.0
1003 1 11 23511258 Jan Spurkland 1978 USA 54 9:00:00.0
1004 1 9 14011133 Kevin Woytula 1976 CAN 300 9:00:00.0
1007 1 12 14011359 Frederic Gobeil 1978 CAN 300 9:00:00.0
1013 1 8 14011397 John Wilkie 1977 CAN 300 9:00:00.0
1014 1 13 23511013 Tom Nelson 1979 USA 300 9:00:00.0
1015 1 7 23511117 Andy Hall 1978 USA 300 9:00:00.0
1016 1 14 23511126 Bryan Schaeffer 1976 USA 300 9:00:00.0
1017 1 6 23511280 Justin Carvitto 1978 USA 300 9:00:00.0

M02 30 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS PTS Start Time
2001 1 10 20011059 Aleksandr Pushkarev 1971 RUS 4 9:10:00.0
2002 1 11 17511013 Luca Bortot 1975 ITA 12 9:10:00.0
2005 1 9 14011180 Glenn Bond 1973 CAN 50 9:10:00.0
2007 1 12 17511011 Michele Vescovi 1973 ITA 73 9:10:00.0
2008 1 8 17011039 Mario Hoppe 1972 GER 80 9:10:00.0
2009 1 13 23511296 Matt Zak 1973 USA 87 9:10:00.0
2010 1 7 14011289 Nathan Underwood 1974 CAN 100 9:10:00.0
2011 1 14 23511155 Alex Horner-Devine 1972 USA 240 9:10:00.0
2014 1 6 12511005 Chris Cole 1975 AUS 300 9:10:00.0
2015 1 15 14011030 Pete Smillie 1971 CAN 300 9:10:00.0
2016 1 5 14011037 Neil Reid 1975 CAN 300 9:10:00.0
2017 1 16 14011082 Brendan McCracken 1975 CAN 300 9:10:00.0
2018 1 4 14011099 Jeff Krar 1972 CAN 300 9:10:00.0
2019 1 17 14011105 Blaine Penny 1974 CAN 300 9:10:00.0
2020 1 3 14011183 Scott Manktelow 1971 CAN 300 9:10:00.0
2021 1 18 14011240 Trevor Embleton 1973 CAN 300 9:10:00.0
2022 1 2 14011279 Mikhail Kudienko 1975 CAN 300 9:10:00.0
2023 1 19 14011290 Tim Kulak 1974 CAN 300 9:10:00.0
2024 1 1 14011292 Mark Filatow 1971 CAN 300 9:10:00.0
2026 1 20 14011314 Kirk Howell 1974 CAN 300 9:10:00.0
2027 2 10 14011330 Mark Toth 1973 CAN 300 9:10:00.0
2030 2 11 14011388 Jason Cox 1971 CAN 300 9:10:00.0
2032 2 9 14011399 Steve Russell 1974 CAN 300 9:10:00.0
2034 2 12 14011405 Jakob Dulisse 1971 CAN 300 9:10:00.0
2035 2 8 14011416 Benjamin Achtem 1971 CAN 300 9:10:00.0
2036 2 13 14011452 Seth Bitting 1972 CAN 300 9:10:00.0
2037 2 7 14011460 Phil Villeneuve 1973 CAN 300 9:10:00.0
2038 2 14 14011473 Forrest Mills 1972 CAN 300 9:10:00.0
2040 2 6 16711008 Paul Moonen 1971 GBR 300 9:10:00.0
2041 1 21 17011037 Steffen Adler  1974 GER 25 9:10:00.0
2042 2 5 17511017 Loris Rigoni 1972 ITA 300 9:10:00.0
2048 2 16 23511111 Jeff Koch 1971 USA 300 9:10:00.0

M03 30 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS PTS Start Time
3000 1 10 14011029 Steve Cyr 1967 CAN 6 9:20:00.0
3001 1 11 16011003 Mika Kilpelainen 1968 FIN 13 9:20:00.0
3005 1 9 23511301 Chris Humbert 1967 USA 48 9:20:00.0
3006 1 12 17011003 Frank Feist 1966 GER 51 9:20:00.0
3007 1 8 20011030 Oleg Khlystov 1970 RUS 55 9:20:00.0
3008 1 13 17011015 Hermann Schindler, Dr. 1967 GER 58 9:20:00.0
3010 1 7 14011042 Sylvain Laprade 1968 CAN 86 9:20:00.0
3011 1 14 23511189 Clay Moseley 1970 USA 90 9:20:00.0
3012 1 6 23511215 Dan Heil 1966 USA 107 9:20:00.0
3016 1 15 14011081 Anders Vikstrom 1966 CAN 189 9:20:00.0
3017 1 5 23511001 Josef Hafner 1967 USA 234 9:20:00.0
3025 1 16 14011041 Tim Haight 1970 CAN 300 9:20:00.0
3027 2 1 14011049 Ryan Fyfe 1969 CAN 300 9:20:00.0
3030 1 17 14011064 Martin Grosskopf 1967 CAN 300 9:20:00.0
3031 1 3 14011077 Frank Ackermann 1969 CAN 300 9:20:00.0
3042 1 18 14011106 Alistair Graham 1968 CAN 300 9:20:00.0
3043 1 2 14011194 Yvon Sevigny 1967 CAN 300 9:20:00.0
3044 1 19 14011251 Sacha Desfosses 1969 CAN 300 9:20:00.0
3045 1 1 14011309 Rory Luxmoore 1966 CAN 300 9:20:00.0
3046 1 20 14011310 Gareth Jones 1968 CAN 300 9:20:00.0
3047 2 10 14011327 Jeff Holmes 1966 CAN 300 9:20:00.0
3050 2 11 14011365 Guy Vincent 1968 CAN 300 9:20:00.0
3054 2 9 14011366 Scott Richardson 1966 CAN 300 9:20:00.0
3055 1 21 16511003 Didier Boeglin 1967 FRA 0 9:20:00.0
3056 2 8 16511015 Georges Antunes 1966 FRA 300 9:20:00.0
3057 2 13 16511016 Claudio Decrinis 1966 FRA 300 9:20:00.0
3058 2 7 17011029 Andreas Tannert Dr. 1969 GER 300 9:20:00.0
3059 2 14 20011041 Nikolay Kruglov 1969 RUS 300 9:20:00.0
3061 2 6 20011079 Igor  Terentyev 1967 RUS 300 9:20:00.0
3062 1 4 20011092 Alexandr Alexin 1968 RUS 0 9:20:00.0
3063 2 5 23511007 Tim Donahue 1969 USA 300 9:20:00.0
3064 2 16 23511146 Joseph Szekely 1968 USA 300 9:20:00.0
3065 2 4 23511244 Eric Martin 1966 USA 300 9:20:00.0
3066 2 17 23511260 Aaron Scott 1967 USA 300 9:20:00.0
3067 2 3 23511277 John Tormey 1966 USA 300 9:20:00.0
3068 2 18 23511304 Louis Sukovaty 1966 USA 300 9:20:00.0
3069 2 2 23511310 Joseph Sebulsky 1969 USA 300 9:20:00.0
3070 2 19 23511317 Alan Johnson 1967 USA 300 9:20:00.0

M04 30 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS PTS Start Time
4000 1 10 23511251 Barry Makarewicz 1961 USA 9 9:30:00.0
4001 1 11 20011042 Victor Krutikhin 1963 RUS 12 9:30:00.0
4004 1 9 23511201 Kent Murdoch 1961 USA 26 9:30:00.0
4005 1 12 20011021 Leonid Golubkov 1963 RUS 34 9:30:00.0
4006 1 13 23511323 Dan Packman 1964 USA 60 9:30:00.0
4008 1 7 23511128 Dominic Schiavone 1963 USA 79 9:30:00.0
4010 1 14 23511283 Andrew Nelson 1964 USA 91 9:30:00.0
4011 1 6 23511261 Shaun Marshall-Pryde 1962 USA 96 9:30:00.0
4014 1 15 23511072 Randy Anderson 1964 USA 121 9:30:00.0
4016 1 5 14011026 Scott Fraser 1962 CAN 160 9:30:00.0
4019 1 16 16711006 Mark Llinares 1964 GBR 211 9:30:00.0
4020 1 4 23511192 Brad Laesch 1961 USA 253 9:30:00.0
4021 1 17 16711005 Martin Arnold 1965 GBR 275 9:30:00.0
4025 1 3 14011001 Glen Stiven 1965 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4026 1 18 14011002 Michael Buss 1961 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4027 1 2 14011009 Roger Carroll 1961 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4030 1 19 14011019 Miloslav Bozdech 1965 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4031 1 1 14011113 Allan Butler 1965 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4033 1 20 14011134 Dan Streichert 1962 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4034 2 10 14011139 Gerry Furseth 1964 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4036 2 11 14011140 Alex Seal 1964 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4038 2 9 14011165 Rick Latta 1965 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4039 2 12 14011175 Brad Cronquist 1963 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4041 2 8 14011267 John Lewis 1964 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4042 2 13 14011280 Mark Thomas 1965 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4043 2 7 14011305 Philippe Lepage 1963 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4044 2 14 14011311 Paul Hardy 1961 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4045 2 6 14011315 Jim Currie 1961 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4046 2 15 14011336 Richard Zaidan 1963 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4050 2 5 14011342 Marcus Boyle 1963 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4051 2 16 14011344 Marvin Penner 1962 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4052 2 4 14011346 Sanjeev Sawni 1961 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4053 2 17 14011349 Trevor Plestid 1964 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4054 2 3 14011375 Olaf Plummer 1965 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4056 2 18 14011391 Alex Born 1961 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4059 2 2 14011396 Miles Tindal 1965 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4060 2 19 14011406 Danny Kermode 1965 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4062 2 1 14011411 Randy Scott 1963 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4063 2 20 14011412 John Rozell 1962 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4064 3 10 14011417 David Kvick 1965 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4066 3 11 14011423 Todd Burkart 1961 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4067 3 9 14011471 Denys Lawrence 1962 CAN 300 9:30:00.0
4068 3 12 14511009 Petr Jakl 1964 CZE 300 9:30:00.0
4069 3 8 23511032 Steve George 1965 USA 300 9:30:00.0
4070 3 13 23511040 Eric Swanson 1965 USA 300 9:30:00.0
4072 3 7 23511084 Joe Dengler 1965 USA 300 9:30:00.0
4073 3 14 23511108 Milo Himes 1965 USA 300 9:30:00.0
4074 3 6 23511170 Oleg Vengerowsky 1963 USA 300 9:30:00.0
4075 3 15 23511175 Bruce Wain 1963 USA 300 9:30:00.0
4078 3 5 23511204 Eric Scranton 1964 USA 300 9:30:00.0
4080 3 16 23511249 Bradley Wells 1964 USA 300 9:30:00.0
4081 3 4 23511319 Gordon Dailley 1963 USA 300 9:30:00.0
4083 1 8 14011186 Victor Daigle 1963 CAN 57 9:30:00.0

M05 30 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS PTS Start Time
5001 1 10 23511291 Jon Engen 1957 USA 4 9:40:00.0
5003 1 11 20011036 Alexander Klinov 1960 RUS 12 9:40:00.0
5004 1 9 13011009 Hanspeter Schwendinger 1959 AUT 22 9:40:00.0
5005 1 12 20011044 Iosif Kunitskiy 1959 RUS 23 9:40:00.0
5006 1 8 20011025 Sergey  Ivanov 1960 RUS 24 9:40:00.0
5008 1 13 23511141 Rick Reynolds 1957 USA 30 9:40:00.0
5010 1 7 14011260 Kim Poole 1957 CAN 31 9:40:00.0
5011 1 14 23511071 Milan Baic 1959 USA 34 9:40:00.0
5012 1 6 21011010 Erich Keller 1958 SUI 43 9:40:00.0
5014 1 15 20011048 Aleksandr Lyapin 1960 RUS 46 9:40:00.0
5015 1 5 14011300 John Groeneveld 1959 CAN 50 9:40:00.0
5016 1 16 14011040 William Letham 1956 CAN 59 9:40:00.0
5018 1 4 13011005 Sebastian Illmer 1957 AUT 78 9:40:00.0
5019 1 17 23511039 David Knoop 1958 USA 79 9:40:00.0
5021 1 3 23511328 John Weyhrich 1958 USA 96 9:40:00.0
5023 1 18 23511325 Brian Dumais 1957 USA 99 9:40:00.0
5025 1 19 13011006 Johann Innerhofer 1960 AUT 105 9:40:00.0
5026 1 1 16511008 Gilbert Levrino 1957 FRA 110 9:40:00.0
5027 1 20 20011016 Aleksander Davydov 1959 RUS 111 9:40:00.0
5028 2 10 16511022  Bruno Luc Legrand 1959 FRA 126 9:40:00.0
5029 2 11 14011191 Bob Burden 1960 CAN 130 9:40:00.0
5031 2 9 23511297 Brad Williams 1957 USA 132 9:40:00.0
5033 2 12 16511019 Jean Marc Berliat 1956 FRA 134 9:40:00.0
5034 2 8 23511229 Jeffrey Wilhelm 1959 USA 141 9:40:00.0
5035 2 13 23511136 Jim Kelley 1956 USA 152 9:40:00.0
5036 2 7 23511125 John Meyer 1956 USA 153 9:40:00.0
5038 2 14 16711003 Brian Adams 1957 GBR 155 9:40:00.0
5040 2 6 17011005 Eckehard Gönner 1958 GER 158 9:40:00.0
5042 2 15 23511275 Peter Boveng 1958 USA 160 9:40:00.0
5045 2 5 23511216 Pete Dempsey 1960 USA 174 9:40:00.0
5048 2 16 23511167 Jonathan Bourne 1956 USA 186 9:40:00.0
5049 2 4 16711001 Adam Pinney 1959 GBR 192 9:40:00.0
5050 2 17 12511002 Zac Zaharias 1956 AUS 194 9:40:00.0
5052 2 3 13011003 Anton Fetz 1957 AUT 206 9:40:00.0
5053 2 18 17011013 Reinhard Tott 1959 GER 207 9:40:00.0
5056 2 2 16511006 Daniel Chapeland 1957 FRA 298 9:40:00.0
5057 2 19 12511003 Freidl Bartsch 1957 AUS 300 9:40:00.0
5058 2 1 12511004 Bruce Norton 1958 AUS 300 9:40:00.0
5059 2 20 12511006 James Spiers 1956 AUS 300 9:40:00.0
5061 3 10 13011004 Helmut Kolb 1959 AUT 300 9:40:00.0
5062 3 11 14011036 Paul Sim 1960 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5063 3 9 14011072 Reid Carter 1956 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5064 3 12 14011076 Richard Reid 1956 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5065 3 8 14011084 Larry Braul 1956 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5067 3 13 14011178 Brian Wilson 1959 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5069 3 7 12511009 Wayne Pethybridge 1959 AUS 300 9:40:00.0
5070 3 14 14011210 James Balcom 1959 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5072 3 6 14011253 Jeff Innes 1960 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5073 3 15 14011003 Larry Tomie 1956 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5074 3 5 14011294 Rob Clements 1960 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5076 3 16 14011325 Mike Campbell 1959 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5077 3 4 14011022 Robert Staples 1956 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5079 3 17 14011176 Michael Robb 1956 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5080 3 3 14011201 Tom Lobsinger 1958 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5081 3 18 14011202 Chris Mcmahen 1957 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5082 3 2 14011326 Bill Greer 1958 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5083 3 19 14011331 Tony Painter 1957 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5085 3 1 14011268 Mark Thomas 1957 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5086 3 20 14011350 Brian Ross 1956 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5087 4 10 14011316 Robert Faltus 1957 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5089 4 11 14011340 Joseph Bailey 1959 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5090 4 9 14011351 Rob Lepage 1959 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5091 4 12 14011341 Ronald Faltus 1957 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5096 4 8 14011367 Lance Crump 1956 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5097 4 13 14011354 Rick Morson 1957 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5098 4 7 14011356 Jeff Curtis 1957 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5099 4 14 14011400 Lawrence Taylor 1958 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5101 4 6 14011371 Fred Bushell 1956 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5102 4 15 14011395 George Smith 1960 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5103 4 5 14011446 Keith Mercer 1958 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5104 4 16 14011448 Peter Findlay 1959 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5105 4 4 14011457 Bert Mueller 1956 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5106 4 17 14011422 Ian Cays 1956 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5109 1 21 16511013 Jean François Duchampt 1960 FRA 0 9:40:00.0
5111 4 18 14011464 Grant Halm 1959 CAN 300 9:40:00.0
5112 1 2 21511006 Milan Chromy 1960 SVK 100 9:40:00.0
5113 4 19 17011010 Andreas Lange, Dr.  1956 GER 300 9:40:00.0
5115 4 1 23511214 Robert Lucke 1956 USA 300 9:40:00.0
5116 4 20 23511242 Trond Jensen 1960 USA 300 9:40:00.0
5117 5 10 23511322 Jeffrey McGrew 1959 USA 300 9:40:00.0
5118 5 11 19511011 Tore Tajet 1958 NOR 300 9:40:00.0

M06 30 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS PTS Start Time
6000 1 11 23511012 Randy Beckner 1952 USA 4 9:50:00.0
6001 1 9 19511012 Einar Vikingstad 1951 NOR 7 9:50:00.0
6004 1 12 14011057 Mike Dyon 1955 CAN 14 9:50:00.0
6005 1 8 17511021 Domenico Invernizzi 1954 ITA 17 9:50:00.0
6007 1 13 15011009 Hans Rafaelsen 1953 DAN 21 9:50:00.0
6008 1 7 20011075 Sergey Starchenko 1954 RUS 22 9:50:00.0
6009 1 14 20011008 Kamil Bikkulov 1955 RUS 34 9:50:00.0
6010 1 6 23511273 Donald Bauder 1952 USA 34 9:50:00.0
6012 1 15 14011308 Gaetan Marchand 1951 CAN 43 9:50:00.0
6014 1 5 23511129 Donald Camp 1952 USA 55 9:50:00.0
6015 1 16 16511001 Gilles Grindler 1953 FRA 57 9:50:00.0
6016 1 4 23511187 Paul Conrad 1955 USA 57 9:50:00.0
6017 1 17 17011033 Holger Hanzlik 1952 GER 58 9:50:00.0
6018 1 3 17011002 Konrad Blum  1952 GER 64 9:50:00.0
6019 1 18 23511158 Larry Katz 1955 USA 67 9:50:00.0
6020 1 2 23511223 James Mcclatchy 1952 USA 71 9:50:00.0
6022 1 19 13011002 Georg Felder 1953 AUT 76 9:50:00.0
6023 1 1 15011008 Peter Lyberth 1952 DAN 77 9:50:00.0
6025 1 20 23511174 Denny Polzin 1951 USA 78 9:50:00.0
6029 2 10 17011024 Karl-Heinz Baltromejus 1952 GER 88 9:50:00.0
6030 2 11 14011054 Larry McCulloch 1955 CAN 89 9:50:00.0
6031 2 9 23511145 Gary Klingler 1954 USA 90 9:50:00.0
6032 2 12 16511020 Raymond Tschaenn 1955 FRA 91 9:50:00.0
6033 2 8 23511139 Jon Holmquist 1953 USA 99 9:50:00.0
6034 2 13 14011119 Olav Stana 1955 CAN 100 9:50:00.0
6036 2 7 23511246 Richard Knoebel 1953 USA 102 9:50:00.0
6037 2 14 20011031 Nikolay Khurtin 1951 RUS 108 9:50:00.0
6039 2 6 23511114 Patrick Simpson 1951 USA 113 9:50:00.0
6040 2 15 23511074 Bruce Eisner 1954 USA 115 9:50:00.0
6041 2 5 23511320 Ron Bergin 1952 USA 119 9:50:00.0
6042 2 16 17011012 Herbert Dold 1955 GER 121 9:50:00.0
6043 2 4 23511135 Andy Kindig 1951 USA 124 9:50:00.0
6044 2 17 14011285 Mario Boudreau 1954 CAN 140 9:50:00.0
6047 2 3 23511159 Bert Pschunder 1955 USA 160 9:50:00.0
6048 2 18 23511062 David Burt 1952 USA 179 9:50:00.0
6054 2 2 17511020 Giuseppe Carnovali 1953 ITA 215 9:50:00.0
6055 2 19 14011007 Leonard Pizzey 1951 CAN 224 9:50:00.0
6056 2 1 20511005 Jose Luis Rubio Anaya 1953 SPA 226 9:50:00.0
6058 2 20 14011278 Peter Neumann 1953 CAN 253 9:50:00.0
6060 3 10 23511253 Gregg Lawley 1953 USA 258 9:50:00.0
6061 3 11 16711009 Alasdair Wilson 1954 GBR 259 9:50:00.0
6062 3 9 23511210 Michael Schubert 1952 USA 267 9:50:00.0
6064 3 12 23511079 Bruce Jamieson 1952 USA 278 9:50:00.0
6066 3 8 23511118 Chris Puchner 1953 USA 290 9:50:00.0
6078 3 13 12511008 Peter Cunningham 1954 AUS 300 9:50:00.0
6079 3 7 14011005 Lloyd Button 1954 CAN 300 9:50:00.0
6080 3 14 14011006 Stephen Burrows 1951 CAN 300 9:50:00.0
6082 3 6 14011013 Eric Piscopo 1952 CAN 300 9:50:00.0
6083 3 15 14011073 Mike Fitzmaurice 1954 CAN 300 9:50:00.0
6084 3 5 14011096 Brian Dunphy 1955 CAN 300 9:50:00.0
6085 3 16 14011100 Robert Lang 1955 CAN 300 9:50:00.0
6086 3 4 14011101 Lance Reid 1954 CAN 300 9:50:00.0
6087 3 17 14011109 Bruce Mitchell 1953 CAN 300 9:50:00.0
6088 3 3 14011112 Tim Friesen 1955 CAN 300 9:50:00.0
6089 3 18 14011115 Stuart Hamilton 1954 CAN 300 9:50:00.0
6090 3 2 14011312 Tom Gomez 1955 CAN 300 9:50:00.0
6091 3 19 14011321 Dave Dawson 1953 CAN 300 9:50:00.0
6093 3 1 14011329 Gerard Fougere 1954 CAN 300 9:50:00.0
6094 3 20 14011450 Scott Gilbert 1955 CAN 300 9:50:00.0
6095 4 10 16511010 Jean Pierre Bonadies 1952 FRA 300 9:50:00.0
6096 1 10 17511016 Guido Masiero 1955 ITA 0 9:50:00.0
6097 4 11 19011002 Tiny van den Brandt 1953 NED 300 9:50:00.0
6098 4 9 23511021 Kenneth Glick 1953 USA 300 9:50:00.0
6100 4 12 23511095 Frank Barry 1951 USA 300 9:50:00.0
6101 4 8 23511132 Douglas Will 1951 USA 300 9:50:00.0
6102 4 13 23511161 Steve Walker 1951 USA 300 9:50:00.0
6104 4 7 23511165 Bruce Culbertson 1951 USA 300 9:50:00.0
6105 4 14 23511222 Ron Johnson 1955 USA 300 9:50:00.0
6106 4 6 23511227 Bret Vicary 1954 USA 300 9:50:00.0
6107 4 15 23511303 David Levitsky 1952 USA 300 9:50:00.0
6108 4 5 23511321 Bill Patz 1951 USA 300 9:50:00.0
6109 4 16 19511007 Kåre M. Losnegard 1951 NOR 300 9:50:00.0

M07 15 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS PTS Start Time
7000 1 10 21011002 August Boeckli 1948 SUI 1 11:00:00.0
7001 1 11 23511313 Murray Banks 1947 USA 6 11:00:00.0
7002 1 9 20011073 Alexander Solovov 1948 RUS 13 11:00:00.0
7004 1 12 20011060 Nikolay Rochev 1946 RUS 16 11:00:00.0
7005 1 8 23511203 David Christopherson 1950 USA 18 11:00:00.0
7006 1 13 20011083 Yury Vashentsev 1949 RUS 20 11:00:00.0
7007 1 7 16511021 Jean Pierre Poncet 1947 FRA 21 11:00:00.0
7009 1 14 16511027 Raymond Pequignot 1950 FRA 34 11:00:00.0
7012 1 6 14011098 Alfred Parsons 1950 CAN 37 11:00:00.0
7013 1 15 17011016 Josef Ilgner 1948 GER 39 11:00:00.0
7015 1 5 14011053 Gerry Morrison 1947 CAN 44 11:00:00.0
7016 1 16 16011014 Yrjo Teravainen 1948 FIN 45 11:00:00.0
7017 1 4 14011256 Normand Mireault 1948 CAN 49 11:00:00.0
7020 1 3 16011002 Jouko Karki 1948 FIN 53 11:00:00.0
7022 1 18 23511183 Kenneth Dawson 1950 USA 61 11:00:00.0
7023 1 2 16511009 Pierre Vignard 1947 FRA 62 11:00:00.0
7026 1 19 14011281 Garry Mitchell 1947 CAN 65 11:00:00.0
7028 1 1 13011010 Johann Siegele 1948 AUT 67 11:00:00.0
7029 1 20 23511065 John Howcroft 1947 USA 68 11:00:00.0
7031 2 10 16011011 Paavo Raisanen 1947 FIN 74 11:00:00.0
7032 2 11 23511240 Rolf Borgersen 1946 USA 82 11:00:00.0
7036 2 9 20011014 Vasily Chernov 1948 RUS 101 11:00:00.0
7037 2 12 14011288 Lorris Williams 1948 CAN 103 11:00:00.0
7038 2 8 14011142 Ken Sidney 1946 CAN 110 11:00:00.0
7040 2 13 23511181 Lowell Mccoy 1946 USA 112 11:00:00.0
7041 2 7 23511115 Byron Oberst 1949 USA 113 11:00:00.0
7042 2 14 14011225 Ken English 1948 CAN 113 11:00:00.0
7044 2 6 23511272 Patrick Harren 1947 USA 117 11:00:00.0
7045 2 15 23511112 Fred Longhart 1950 USA 120 11:00:00.0
7048 2 5 17011025 Jürgen Rademacher 1947 GER 132 11:00:00.0
7050 2 16 14011148 Roger D Levesque 1948 CAN 135 11:00:00.0
7052 2 4 12511001 Warren Feakes 1948 AUS 141 11:00:00.0
7056 2 17 22011004 Sven-Erik Fjellborg 1950 SWE 165 11:00:00.0
7058 2 3 21511007 Miroslav Matejka 1949 SVK 176 11:00:00.0
7059 2 18 23511005 John Gladics 1946 USA 179 11:00:00.0
7060 2 2 14011197 Raymond Caissie 1948 CAN 180 11:00:00.0
7061 2 19 16711004 Chris Richards 1950 GBR 185 11:00:00.0
7065 2 1 23511211 Mark Payne 1949 USA 226 11:00:00.0
7067 2 20 17511008 Alberto Calegari 1950 ITA 242 11:00:00.0
7068 3 10 14011206 Fred Scheel 1949 CAN 258 11:00:00.0
7072 3 11 12511012 John Sim 1949 AUS 300 11:00:00.0
7073 3 9 14011011 Raymond Randolph 1947 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7074 3 12 14011033 Colin Gray 1947 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7075 3 8 14011046 Barry Mang 1946 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7076 3 13 14011051 Douglas Rose 1949 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7077 3 7 14011065 Boleslaw Szramek 1948 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7078 3 14 14011070 David Pearce 1949 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7080 3 6 14011086 Gord Wood 1950 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7085 3 15 14011120 Rudy Gasparelli 1947 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7086 3 5 14011127 David Morel 1950 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7088 3 16 14011154 Bob Heyes 1947 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7089 3 4 14011204 Reg Martin 1949 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7090 3 17 14011209 Robert Cazzola 1950 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7092 3 3 14011213 Chris Brodeur 1948 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7095 3 18 14011224 Gerry Breneman 1949 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7098 3 2 14011238 Richard Sherwin 1948 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7101 3 19 14011258 Ian Macqueen 1947 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7102 3 1 14011259 James Peterson 1947 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7103 3 20 14011360 George Foukal 1948 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7106 4 10 14011372 Charlie Bruce 1947 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7108 4 11 14011382 David Lloyd 1946 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7109 4 9 14011432 Robert Bartlett 1947 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7110 4 12 14011442 Corey Torgness 1950 CAN 300 11:00:00.0
7112 4 8 16011012 Paavo Rytky 1948 FIN 300 11:00:00.0
7113 4 13 17011009 Eduard Klauser 1950 GER 300 11:00:00.0
7116 4 7 21011009 Ulrich Hofer 1946 SUI 300 11:00:00.0
7117 4 14 23511018 Bodhi Densmore 1947 USA 300 11:00:00.0
7119 4 6 23511036 John Beatty 1949 USA 300 11:00:00.0
7120 4 15 23511037 Kevin Donohoe 1947 USA 300 11:00:00.0
7121 1 17 23511082 Ralph Johnson 1948 USA 50 11:00:00.0
7123 4 5 23511088 Darwin Roosa 1949 USA 300 11:00:00.0
7124 4 16 23511099 Dan Meyer 1950 USA 300 11:00:00.0
7125 4 4 23511150 Matthew Gervase 1949 USA 300 11:00:00.0
7126 4 17 23511188 Greg Merwin 1946 USA 300 11:00:00.0
7127 4 3 23511197 Peter Hutzel 1949 USA 300 11:00:00.0
7128 4 18 23511200 Paul Kuefler 1948 USA 300 11:00:00.0
7129 4 2 23511221 Jack Hebert 1950 USA 300 11:00:00.0
7132 4 19 23511243 Robert Havard 1950 USA 300 11:00:00.0
7133 4 1 23511254 Chi Melville 1950 USA 300 11:00:00.0
7135 4 20 23511271 Patrick Rosser 1947 USA 300 11:00:00.0
7136 5 10 23511306 William Smith 1949 USA 300 11:00:00.0
7137 5 11 23511318 Greg Patz 1950 USA 300 11:00:00.0

M08 15 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS PTS Start Time
8001 1 10 23511041 Del Pletcher 1944 USA 4 11:10:00.0
8002 1 11 16011016 Antti Ylipieti 1945 FIN 11 11:10:00.0
8004 1 9 17511005 Giuliano Secco 1944 ITA 34 11:10:00.0
8005 1 12 23511302 Joseph L. Jensen 1945 USA 40 11:10:00.0
8007 1 8 13011011 Willibald Tschemernjak 1945 AUT 47 11:10:00.0
8008 1 13 20011070 Evgeniy Sluzov 1945 RUS 65 11:10:00.0
8009 1 7 19511005 Håkon Svendsen 1941 NOR 66 11:10:00.0
8010 1 14 21011001 Werner Hug  1945 SUI 76 11:10:00.0
8011 1 6 23511050 Robert Stevenson 1945 USA 79 11:10:00.0
8012 1 15 20011054 Gennady Nechaev 1945 RUS 81 11:10:00.0
8013 1 5 23511152 Tim Schuld 1945 USA 86 11:10:00.0
8017 1 16 20011091 Georgiy Zorin 1943 RUS 104 11:10:00.0
8021 1 4 23511077 Odd Osland 1941 USA 116 11:10:00.0
8022 1 17 20011065 Alexander Sartakov 1942 RUS 119 11:10:00.0
8023 1 3 21511005 Vladimir Bartko 1945 SVK 131 11:10:00.0
8025 1 18 23511068 Bob Woodruff 1943 USA 132 11:10:00.0
8030 1 2 23511027 Tullio Celano 1942 USA 134 11:10:00.0
8032 1 19 13011007 Rudolf Marinic 1943 AUT 157 11:10:00.0
8035 1 1 14011200 Robin Mackenzie 1942 CAN 160 11:10:00.0
8036 1 20 14011031 Bruce LeGrow 1944 CAN 168 11:10:00.0
8038 2 10 20011074 Evgeny Solyankin 1942 RUS 183 11:10:00.0
8039 2 11 17011021 Erwin Mengel 1941 GER 191 11:10:00.0
8040 2 9 23511154 Steve Smigiel 1945 USA 194 11:10:00.0
8042 2 12 20011089 Leonid Zakharov 1945 RUS 201 11:10:00.0
8044 2 8 23511054 Rene Clarke 1942 USA 217 11:10:00.0
8047 2 13 23511008 Michael Cohen 1944 USA 220 11:10:00.0
8048 2 7 16511025 Raymond Amblard 1944 FRA 270 11:10:00.0
8050 2 14 14011152 Helge Halvorsen 1944 CAN 278 11:10:00.0
8051 2 6 23511026 Patrick O'Connor 1942 USA 299 11:10:00.0
8052 2 15 14011062 Mervyn Woods 1944 CAN 300 11:10:00.0
8054 2 16 14011090 Ken Godfrey 1941 CAN 300 11:10:00.0
8056 2 4 14011167 Bill Scriven 1944 CAN 300 11:10:00.0
8057 2 17 14011179 J. Michael Stewart-Smith 1942 CAN 300 11:10:00.0
8058 2 3 14011214 Marcel Crete 1944 CAN 300 11:10:00.0
8060 2 18 14011254 Dag Aabye 1941 CAN 300 11:10:00.0
8061 1 21 16511012 André Grob 1943 FRA 0 11:10:00.0
8065 2 19 23511011 Dan Weinstein 1945 USA 300 11:10:00.0
8066 2 1 23511022 Bob Woelfl 1945 USA 300 11:10:00.0
8070 2 20 23511023 Henry Roberts 1944 USA 300 11:10:00.0
8071 3 10 23511063 Karl Wadsack 1945 USA 300 11:10:00.0

M09 15 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS PTS Start Time
9000 1 10 14011161 Gerhard Schopp 1938 CAN 20 11:20:00.0
9001 1 11 20011053 Anatoly Morozov 1939 RUS 26 11:20:00.0
9006 1 9 23511169 Bob Gray 1939 USA 80 11:20:00.0
9013 1 12 22011003 Kjell Carlgren 1940 SWE 131 11:20:00.0
9014 1 8 21511009 Jozef Stec 1936 SVK 138 11:20:00.0
9015 1 13 20011047 Nikolay Lyanguzov 1939 RUS 139 11:20:00.0
9017 1 7 14011039 Bruce Nevison 1939 CAN 153 11:20:00.0
9019 1 14 14011247 Peter Donitz 1938 CAN 155 11:20:00.0
9020 1 6 23511225 Raliegh Jensen 1940 USA 156 11:20:00.0
9021 1 15 14011078 Eric Rayson 1938 CAN 156 11:20:00.0
9022 1 5 20011023 Gennady Gribalev 1940 RUS 164 11:20:00.0
9024 1 16 23511053 Will Gosnold 1940 USA 168 11:20:00.0
9025 1 4 13211001 Helmut Henz 1939 BEL 197 11:20:00.0
9026 1 17 17011034 Ekkehart Feist, Dr. 1939 GER 200 11:20:00.0
9027 1 3 20011018 Leonid Dubovitskiy 1939 RUS 200 11:20:00.0
9028 1 18 23511234 Alec Davis 1940 USA 204 11:20:00.0
9029 1 2 19511013 Arne Vidnes 1940 NOR 215 11:20:00.0
9030 1 19 20011081 Yury Trusakov 1940 RUS 233 11:20:00.0
9031 1 1 17011018 Jürgen Hahn 1937 GER 249 11:20:00.0
9034 1 20 23511034 Sam East 1940 USA 278 11:20:00.0
9036 2 10 23511241 Reider Peterson 1939 USA 280 11:20:00.0
9042 2 11 14011170 Stanley Eaman 1940 CAN 300 11:20:00.0
9043 2 9 14011248 John E. Lewis 1937 CAN 300 11:20:00.0
9046 2 12 14011361 Brian Stamp 1940 CAN 300 11:20:00.0
9048 2 8 14011449 Einar Viddal 1940 CAN 300 11:20:00.0
9050 2 13 16011005 Raimo Huppunen 1940 FIN 300 11:20:00.0
9051 2 7 23511030 J Peter Maier 1940 USA 300 11:20:00.0
9052 2 14 23511049 Stephen Swanson 1938 USA 300 11:20:00.0
9053 2 6 23511116 Nikolaus Gutknecht 1939 USA 300 11:20:00.0
9054 2 15 23511156 Vic LaPort 1940 USA 300 11:20:00.0
9055 2 5 23511185 Hans Wurster 1938 USA 300 11:20:00.0
9057 2 16 23511196 Gary Hoagland 1939 USA 300 11:20:00.0
9058 2 4 23511212 Timothy Middleton 1940 USA 300 11:20:00.0
9060 2 17 23511267 Tiger Demers 1939 USA 300 11:20:00.0
9062 2 3 23511316 William Martin 1937 USA 300 11:20:00.0

F01 15 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS PTS Start Time
100 1 10 17511007 Sara Calegari 1979 ITA 71 11:30:00.0
107 1 11 14011020 Mira Kunes 1977 CAN 300 11:30:00.0
108 1 9 14011171 Shelly Laurence 1976 CAN 300 11:30:00.0
109 1 12 14011198 Marta Green 1979 CAN 300 11:30:00.0
110 1 8 14011419 Karine Perrin 1979 CAN 300 11:30:00.0
111 1 13 14011437 Radha Fisher 1978 CAN 300 11:30:00.0
112 1 7 14011455 Catharine Pendrel 1980 CAN 300 11:30:00.0
113 1 14 23511190 Dina Pesenson 1976 USA 300 11:30:00.0

F02 15 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS PTS Start Time
200 1 10 20011011 Svetlana Cherepanova 1973 RUS 31 11:35:00.0
202 1 11 23511278 Dayna Deuter 1971 USA 48 11:35:00.0
203 1 9 14011094 Alison Campbell Urness 1971 CAN 137 11:35:00.0
214 1 12 14011121 Nikki Norrie 1974 CAN 300 11:35:00.0
215 1 8 14011131 Heather King 1973 CAN 300 11:35:00.0
216 1 13 14011160 Melissa Spooner 1971 CAN 300 11:35:00.0
217 1 7 14011182 Cindy Koo 1972 CAN 300 11:35:00.0
218 1 14 14011185 Nikki Kassel 1973 CAN 300 11:35:00.0
219 1 6 14011189 Teresa Saccucci 1975 CAN 300 11:35:00.0
220 1 15 14011269 Doris Hausleitner 1975 CAN 300 11:35:00.0
221 1 5 14011347 Jyoti Chadha 1974 CAN 300 11:35:00.0
222 1 16 14011415 Jennifer Tabbernor 1974 CAN 300 11:35:00.0
223 1 4 23511290 Mia James 1974 USA 300 11:35:00.0
224 1 17 23511308 Melisa Streubel 1971 USA 300 11:35:00.0
225 1 3 19511008 Siri Hildonen 1971 NOR 300 11:35:00.0

F03 15 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS PTS Start Time
300 1 10 23511151 Mary Wellington 1970 USA 4 11:40:00.0
301 1 11 23511235 Laura Mccabe 1966 USA 4 11:40:00.0
302 1 9 17011038 Kattrin Höhnel 1969 GER 8 11:40:00.0
303 1 12 20011064 Irina Samit 1970 RUS 12 11:40:00.0
306 1 8 17511012 Vania Zanatta 1969 ITA 64 11:40:00.0
307 1 13 20011051 Gul'Nara Medvedeva 1967 RUS 69 11:40:00.0
309 1 7 23511149 Teresa Mona Deprey 1966 USA 123 11:40:00.0
311 1 14 20011088 Svetlana Zagorodnikova 1970 RUS 192 11:40:00.0
312 1 6 21511002 Daniela Bartalska 1969 SVK 201 11:40:00.0
313 1 15 16511014 Catherine Berger 1967 FRA 208 11:40:00.0
314 1 5 23511231 Barbara Kreisle 1969 USA 210 11:40:00.0
315 1 16 20011007 Maria Banderova 1970 RUS 289 11:40:00.0
322 1 4 12511011 Jane Scheer 1967 AUS 300 11:40:00.0
326 1 17 20011003 Olga Aladina 1970 RUS 300 11:40:00.0
328 1 3 14011143 Tracy Moore 1967 CAN 300 11:40:00.0
329 1 18 14011181 Peggy Hung 1970 CAN 300 11:40:00.0
330 1 2 14011272 Catherine Cotter 1968 CAN 300 11:40:00.0
331 1 19 14011302 Cheryl Person 1968 CAN 300 11:40:00.0
332 1 1 14011306 Alison Lepage 1968 CAN 300 11:40:00.0
333 1 20 14011319 Kari Bailey 1967 CAN 300 11:40:00.0
334 2 10 14011334 Karen Nakagawa 1968 CAN 300 11:40:00.0
335 2 11 14011376 Franziska Plummer 1967 CAN 300 11:40:00.0
336 2 9 14011385 Penny Latta 1966 CAN 300 11:40:00.0
337 2 12 14011414 Lisa Brougham 1970 CAN 300 11:40:00.0
338 2 8 14011463 Caroline Fraser 1966 CAN 300 11:40:00.0
339 2 13 23511056 Julie Grialou 1968 USA 300 11:40:00.0
340 2 7 23511085 Beth Thomas 1967 USA 300 11:40:00.0
341 2 14 23511127 Cynthia Engel 1970 USA 300 11:40:00.0
342 2 6 23511230 Michelle Tullis 1969 USA 300 11:40:00.0
343 2 15 23511250 Sara Hauer 1970 USA 300 11:40:00.0

F04 15 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS PTS Start Time
400 1 10 14011190 Nancy Burden 1961 CAN 2 11:45:00.0
401 1 11 23511055 Leslie Hall 1963 USA 9 11:45:00.0
402 1 9 14011211 Maria Hawkins 1962 CAN 10 11:45:00.0
403 1 12 16011004 Kaija Korhonen 1965 FIN 16 11:45:00.0
404 1 8 17511004 Luigina Menean 1965 ITA 30 11:45:00.0
405 1 13 14011220 Michele Wolfe 1964 CAN 42 11:45:00.0
406 1 7 23511091 Cheryl Senechal-DuBois 1961 USA 59 11:45:00.0
407 1 14 23511061 Cathy Howard 1965 USA 64 11:45:00.0
409 1 6 20011017 Nadezda Dedkova 1961 RUS 69 11:45:00.0
412 1 15 14011266 Sheila Kealey 1964 CAN 100 11:45:00.0
414 1 5 14011085 Nathalie Godbout 1963 CAN 105 11:45:00.0
415 1 16 14011377 Carolyn Daubeny 1964 CAN 106 11:45:00.0
418 1 4 16711002 Fiona Crossley 1961 GBR 185 11:45:00.0
421 1 17 12511007 Kerie Raymond 1964 AUS 300 11:45:00.0
433 1 3 14511019 Eva Mala 1963 CZE 300 11:45:00.0
438 1 18 14011063 Jessica Heyes 1963 CAN 300 11:45:00.0
439 1 2 14011097 Carol Kay 1963 CAN 300 11:45:00.0
440 1 19 14011137 Kathryn Wright 1963 CAN 300 11:45:00.0
441 1 1 14011193 Natalya Kuziak 1964 CAN 300 11:45:00.0
442 1 20 14011232 Bernie Murphy 1961 CAN 300 11:45:00.0
443 2 10 14011235 Laurie Bezzubetz 1962 CAN 300 11:45:00.0
444 2 11 14011286 Leslie Ward 1964 CAN 300 11:45:00.0
445 2 9 14011303 Anne Labbi 1964 CAN 300 11:45:00.0
446 2 12 14011307 Jane Ravenshaw 1963 CAN 300 11:45:00.0
447 2 8 14011390 Debbie Born 1962 CAN 300 11:45:00.0
448 2 13 14011392 Terry Meyer 1964 CAN 300 11:45:00.0
449 2 7 14011465 Denise Uhrynuk 1965 CAN 300 11:45:00.0
450 2 14 15011002 Jette Dorph 1964 DAN 300 11:45:00.0
451 2 6 23511245 Linda English 1964 USA 300 11:45:00.0
452 2 15 23511274 Maribeth Standley 1962 USA 300 11:45:00.0
453 2 5 23511326 Gaetane Perreault 1965 USA 300 11:45:00.0

F05 15 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS PTS Start Time
501 1 10 21011008 Catherina Wullschleger 1956 SUI 18 11:50:00.0
503 1 11 16011015 Hannele Uusitalo 1957 FIN 47 11:50:00.0
504 1 9 23511124 Katie Meyer 1956 USA 57 11:50:00.0
508 1 12 15511003 Ene Aigro 1960 EST 78 11:50:00.0
511 1 8 20011061 Tatiana Rovinskaya 1958 RUS 89 11:50:00.0
512 1 13 17011011 Gaby Dold 1959 GER 107 11:50:00.0
515 1 7 14011261 Louise Poole 1956 CAN 120 11:50:00.0
516 1 14 16511028 Odile Pequignot 1956 FRA 131 11:50:00.0
517 1 6 23511195 Katharine Sheldon 1957 USA 142 11:50:00.0
520 1 15 23511176 Brenda Spackman 1957 USA 161 11:50:00.0
524 1 5 23511276 Lisa Boveng 1957 USA 243 11:50:00.0
543 1 16 14011035 Chris Bowlby 1959 CAN 300 11:50:00.0
544 1 4 14011092 Geraldine Meade 1956 CAN 300 11:50:00.0
545 1 17 14011162 Trish Macleod 1960 CAN 300 11:50:00.0
546 1 3 14011166 Sandra C Ecclestone 1957 CAN 300 11:50:00.0
547 1 18 14011236 Joanne Bezzubetz 1957 CAN 300 11:50:00.0
548 1 2 14011255 Deborah De Pass 1956 CAN 300 11:50:00.0
549 1 19 14011275 Brenda Ceaser 1958 CAN 300 11:50:00.0
550 1 1 14011313 Marilyn Atkinson 1957 CAN 300 11:50:00.0
551 1 20 14011339 Lori Mitchinson-Bailey 1957 CAN 300 11:50:00.0
552 2 10 14011386 Shirley Lister 1957 CAN 300 11:50:00.0
553 2 11 14011403 Michelle Hamilton 1960 CAN 300 11:50:00.0
554 2 9 14011409 Joy Mekechuk 1959 CAN 300 11:50:00.0
555 2 12 14011428 Andrea Heal 1958 CAN 300 11:50:00.0
556 2 8 14011433 Lesley Beatson 1958 CAN 300 11:50:00.0
557 2 13 14011456 Laureen Dusik 1959 CAN 300 11:50:00.0
558 2 7 14011468 Monika Lawrence 1959 CAN 300 11:50:00.0
559 2 14 23511017 Maria Allen 1960 USA 300 11:50:00.0
560 2 6 23511033 Judith Steyer 1960 USA 300 11:50:00.0
561 2 15 23511038 Laurel Smith 1958 USA 300 11:50:00.0
562 2 5 23511096 Mary Barry 1956 USA 300 11:50:00.0
563 2 16 23511140 Carol Rank 1957 USA 300 11:50:00.0
564 2 4 23511153 Karen Brown 1957 USA 300 11:50:00.0
565 2 17 23511219 Sally Russell 1958 USA 300 11:50:00.0
566 2 3 23511247 Jane Linville 1957 USA 300 11:50:00.0
567 2 18 23511279 Gloria Kimball 1956 USA 300 11:50:00.0
568 2 2 23511282 Kathy Sarns-Irwin 1960 USA 300 11:50:00.0

F06 15 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS PTS Start Time
601 1 10 23511093 Carolyn Tiernan 1951 USA 28 11:55:00.0
602 1 11 23511010 Victoria Shreve 1951 USA 54 11:55:00.0
605 1 9 23511123 Mary Eloranta 1954 USA 83 11:55:00.0
607 1 12 20011090 Olga Zakharova 1953 RUS 83 11:55:00.0
608 1 8 23511305 Vera Struc 1954 USA 91 11:55:00.0
610 1 13 14011205 Ruth Scheel 1951 CAN 95 11:55:00.0
613 1 7 14011332 Pippa Wall 1952 CAN 136 11:55:00.0
615 1 14 23511121 Donna Hoelz 1955 USA 175 11:55:00.0
619 1 6 23511075 Sandy Hill 1951 USA 212 11:55:00.0
621 1 15 23511184 Karen Dawson 1953 USA 226 11:55:00.0
622 1 5 14011128 Peggy Graham-Morel 1952 CAN 279 11:55:00.0
634 1 16 14011004 Shirley Granter Button 1955 CAN 300 11:55:00.0
635 1 4 14011028 Patti-Kay Hamilton 1951 CAN 300 11:55:00.0
636 1 17 14011043 Lois Johnston 1952 CAN 300 11:55:00.0
637 1 3 14011052 Kim Hubbard 1954 CAN 300 11:55:00.0
638 1 18 14011124 Pat Pearce 1953 CAN 300 11:55:00.0
639 1 2 14011208 Sheila Lenes 1952 CAN 300 11:55:00.0
640 1 19 14011237 Maureen Clement 1954 CAN 300 11:55:00.0
641 1 1 19011006 Gezina Perkaan 1954 NED 300 11:55:00.0
642 1 20 21011007 Franziska Heim 1955 SUI 300 11:55:00.0
643 2 10 23511028 Jody Newton 1952 USA 300 11:55:00.0
644 2 11 23511147 Lisa Yewer 1954 USA 300 11:55:00.0
645 2 9 23511312 Ellie Johnson 1955 USA 300 11:55:00.0
646 2 12 19511006 Liv J. Losnegard 1951 NOR 300 11:55:00.0

F07 15 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS PTS Start Time
700 1 21 20011039 Sofia Kozherina 1949 RUS 4 12:00:00.0
702 1 10 23511081 June Lane 1946 USA 19 12:00:00.0
704 1 11 23511224 Linda Mcclatchy 1949 USA 63 12:00:00.0
706 1 9 20011012 Mayya Chernenkaya 1950 RUS 90 12:00:00.0
709 1 12 23511130 Meg Heerdt 1950 USA 141 12:00:00.0
710 1 8 14011008 Kathryn Pizzey 1948 CAN 143 12:00:00.0
712 1 13 23511107 Jane Parrish 1947 USA 155 12:00:00.0
716 1 7 14011226 Cathy Rae 1950 CAN 204 12:00:00.0
717 1 14 23511178 Sherry Dixon 1947 USA 221 12:00:00.0
718 1 6 14011104 Jacqueline LeGrow 1949 CAN 222 12:00:00.0
719 1 15 23511238 Merrie Baltramonas 1948 USA 224 12:00:00.0
721 1 5 23511163 Rebecca Manley 1949 USA 235 12:00:00.0
732 1 16 14011088 Shirley Pommier 1946 CAN 300 12:00:00.0
733 1 4 14011108 Ingrid Mitchell 1949 CAN 300 12:00:00.0
734 1 17 14011151 Heather Hamilton-Wright 1948 CAN 300 12:00:00.0
735 1 3 14011155 Jane Heyes 1949 CAN 300 12:00:00.0
736 1 18 14011301 Joan Fiala 1949 CAN 300 12:00:00.0
737 1 2 14011353 Mary Ann Rombach 1947 CAN 300 12:00:00.0
738 1 19 14011458 Celia Simms 1950 CAN 300 12:00:00.0
739 1 1 16511002 Marguerite Grindler 1950 FRA 300 12:00:00.0
740 1 20 23511002 Kathleen Clavette 1950 USA 300 12:00:00.0
741 2 10 23511006 Carol Monteverde 1946 USA 300 12:00:00.0
742 2 11 23511035 Nancy Lin Denham 1950 USA 300 12:00:00.0
743 2 9 23511064 Diana Wadsack 1947 USA 300 12:00:00.0
744 2 12 23511131 Janet Conway 1950 USA 300 12:00:00.0
745 2 8 23511180 Bonnie Mccoy 1946 USA 300 12:00:00.0
746 2 13 23511199 Anne Riendl 1949 USA 300 12:00:00.0
747 2 7 23511206 Carolyn Senty 1948 USA 300 12:00:00.0
748 2 14 23511287 Ingela Abbott 1950 USA 300 12:00:00.0

F08 15 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS PTS Start Time
800 1 10 23511087 Trina Hosmer 1945 USA 2 12:05:00.0
801 1 11 22011012 Eivor Lindgren  1942 SWE 13 12:05:00.0
803 1 9 20011057 Olga Osipenko 1942 RUS 52 12:05:00.0
804 1 12 23511019 Paula Larsen 1945 USA 98 12:05:00.0
807 1 8 16511007 Marie Jo Chaumery 1942 FRA 115 12:05:00.0
810 1 13 23511070 Sally Howe 1944 USA 213 12:05:00.0
818 1 7 14011358 Shirley Gray 1943 CAN 300 12:05:00.0
819 1 14 14011430 Vikki Austin 1944 CAN 300 12:05:00.0
820 1 6 23511060 Virginia Heimann 1943 USA 300 12:05:00.0

F09 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS PTS Start Time
901 1 10 20011028 Liudmila Kenareva 1940 RUS 16 12:10:00.0
902 1 11 20011022 Liudmila Golubkova 1940 RUS 18 12:10:00.0
903 1 9 19511014 Eva Carlsen 1940 NOR 31 12:10:00.0
904 1 12 14011231 Alena Branda 1937 CAN 60 12:10:00.0
905 1 8 20011056 Liudmila Novoseltseva 1936 RUS 64 12:10:00.0
906 1 13 23511168 Diane Legner 1938 USA 78 12:10:00.0
907 1 7 23511083 Abett Icks 1940 USA 118 12:10:00.0
913 1 14 23511048 Mary Caldwell 1938 USA 262 12:10:00.0

F10 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS PTS Start Time
950 1 6 16011007 Hanna Laurila 1935 FIN 3 12:10:00.0
953 1 15 20011020 Raisa Furmanova 1935 RUS 255 12:10:00.0

F11 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS PTS Start Time
980 2 10 15511002 Karin Laine 1930 EST 40 12:10:00.0
982 2 11 14011050 Olwyn Ringheim 1927 CAN 300 12:10:00.0
983 2 9 23511138 Sara Martin 1930 USA 300 12:10:00.0

F12 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS PTS Start Time

M10 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS PTS Start Time
9500 1 10 20011045 Vitaly Kurochkin 1935 RUS 46 12:20:00.0
9501 1 11 20011076 Vitaly Starikov 1933 RUS 50 12:20:00.0
9502 1 9 16511026 Albert Munch 1933 FRA 66 12:20:00.0
9503 1 12 22011006 Helmer Furunäs 1934 SWE 67 12:20:00.0
9504 1 8 20011009 Stanislav Busarin 1935 RUS 87 12:20:00.0
9505 1 13 20011062 Envar Sadekov 1932 RUS 127 12:20:00.0
9509 1 7 21011003 Armin Bohren 1934 SUI 181 12:20:00.0
9517 1 6 14011195 Bill Hamilton 1935 CAN 300 12:20:00.0
9521 1 14 14011017 Gernot Dick 1935 CAN 300 12:20:00.0
9523 1 15 14011304 Peter Blokker 1933 CAN 300 12:20:00.0
9525 1 5 16011017 Pertti Laurila 1932 FIN 300 12:20:00.0

M11 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS PTS Start Time
9600 2 16 23511237 Norman Clark 1929 USA 2 12:20:00.0
9605 2 4 22011010 Tage Sundqvist 1930 SWE 76 12:20:00.0
9606 2 17 14011080 Thor Vikstrom 1929 CAN 179 12:20:00.0
9611 2 3 20011069 Akhmet Siraziev 1928 RUS 0 12:20:00.0
9612 2 18 23511314 Einar Svensson 1926 USA 300 12:20:00.0

M12 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Row Lane Ref No Name YOB Nation FIS PTS Start Time
9700 2 2 23511172 Daniel Bulkley 1917 USA 4 12:20:00.0
9704 2 19 23511177 Tom Gibbons 1923 USA 300 12:20:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4