Ontario Midget Championships Relays Race 2 | Zone4.ca



Ontario Midget Championships Relays Race 2

Date: Mar 6, 2011
StartList
Location: Naughton Trails
Host Club: Walden XC

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Shawn Sinclair 
Chief of Competition:  Lise Leblanc, Patti Kitler 
Chief of Course:  Ralph Kitler, Matti Jousi 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Midget Boys 3 x 0.4 km. Free Relay    
Bib Team Lg Name Start Time
11 MB 01 1
2
3
Olivier Palkovits
Mikell Blain-Rogers
Andrew Cays
0:00:00.0
21 MB 02 1
2
3
Aiden Spoel
Jacob  Hanson
Anthony Burgess
0:00:00.0
31 MB 03 1
2
3
Josiah Reinke
Matthew Couchman
Ben Scholte
0:00:00.0
41 MB 04 1
2
3
Nick Lantot
Adrian Vandermeer
Francois Bechard-Cote
0:00:00.0
51 MB 05 1
2
3
Wilson Hopper
Mathieu Lafond
Nicholas Taillefer
0:00:00.0

Midget Girls Heat 1 3 x 0.4 km. Free Relay  HEAT 1  
Bib Team Lg Name Start Time
61 MG 01 1
2
3
Erika  Mihell
Jena Ashley
Amanda Haggart
0:00:00.0
91 MG 04 1
2
3
Audrey Steele
Lela Hopper
Natalie Treffry
0:00:00.0
101 MG 05 1
2
3
Heidi Ohrling
Mira Battaion
Zoe Pekos
0:00:00.0
141 MG 09 1
2
3
Adriane Mallinger
Megan Suitor
Jasmin Tuhkasaari
0:00:00.0

Midget Girls Heat 2 3 x 0.4 km. Free Relay  HEAT 2  
Bib Team Lg Name Start Time
71 MG 02 1
2
3
Heather Wilson
Hannah  Story-Korman
Jordyn Conn
0:00:00.0
111 MG 06 1
2
3
Erin Cays
Alexi Lafond
Greta  Chase
0:00:00.0
131 MG 08 1
2
3
Sarah Hill
Emilie Denis
Mackenzie Cameron
0:00:00.0
301 MG 10 1
2
3
Emily Beirnes
Hannah Conlon
Lauren Nawroth
0:00:00.0

Midget Girls Heat 3 3 x 0.4 km. Free Relay  HEAT 3  
Bib Team Lg Name Start Time
81 MG 03 1
2
3
Soren Meeuwisse
Lindsay Boland
Katrina Mayer
0:00:00.0
121 MG 07 1
2
3
Melissa Maloney
Emma Perry
Vivi Henry
0:00:00.0
311 MG 11 1
2
3
Katharina Holt
Emma Howard
Emily Culbert
0:00:00.0
321 MG 12 1
2
3
Kate Beirnes
Mackenzie Sauill
Katja Zbogar
0:00:00.0

Pee Wee Boys Heat 1 3 x 0.4 km. Free Relay  HEAT 1  
Bib Team Lg Name Start Time
331 PB 01 1
2
3
Mattias Shikatani
Alexi Lafond
Mattias Shikatani
0:00:00.0
361 PB 04 1
2
3
Walden Moreau
Matthew Culbert
Neil Kennedy
0:00:00.0
371 PB 05 1
2
3
Matteo Reich
Finn Dodgson
Matteo Reich
0:00:00.0
411 PB 09 1
2
3
Matjaz Cigler
Eamon MacDougall
Brennan Wong
0:00:00.0

Pee Wee Boys Heat 2 3 x 0.4 km. Free Relay  HEAT 2  
Bib Team Lg Name Start Time
341 PB 02 1
2
3
Justin Reinke
Alexander MacLean
Oliver Grocott
0:00:00.0
381 PB 06 1
2
3
Cameron Yeates
Sebastien Grocott
Rowan Perry
0:00:00.0
401 PB 08 1
2
3
Simon Scholte
Carter Henschel
Adrian Marcolini
0:00:00.0
421 PB 10  1
2
3
Hudson McCubbin
Sheldon Flannigan
Gareth Bellinger
0:00:00.0

Pee Wee Boys Heat 3 3 x 0.4 km. Free Relay  HEAT 3  
Bib Team Lg Name Start Time
351 PB 03 1
2
3
Sebastian Gingras
Graham Treffrey
Erik Ohrling
0:00:00.0
391 PB 07 1
2
3
Liam Marcolini
Jason Pekos
Desmond Wood-Anderson
0:00:00.0
431 PB 11 1
2
3
Declan Barbour
Michael Webster
Alec MacLean
0:00:00.0
441 PB 12 1
2
3
John Thompson
Oliver WIlliams
Malcolm Bourachot
0:00:00.0

Pee Wee Girls 3 x 0.4 km. Free Relay    
Bib Team Lg Name Start Time
451 PG 01 1
2
3
Elise Holt
Anna Hilborn
Miranda Cole
0:00:00.0
461 PG 02 1
2
3
Fiona Keating
Sofie Ohrling
Nicole Ritchie
0:00:00.0
471 PG 03 1
2
3
Cara Pekos
Nadia Zbogar
Emma Karkins
0:00:00.0
481 PG 04 1
2
3
Kate  Richards
Simone Manning
Samantha Howard
0:00:00.0
491 PG 05 1
2
3
Milla Tarnopolsky
Bridget Spoel
Leika Sutcliffe
0:00:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4