Finale Coupe Québec 2011 | Zone4.ca



Finale Coupe Québec 2011

Date: Mar 26, 2011
Official  Results
Location: Centre Far Hills
Host Club: Fondeurs Laurentides

Jury
Directeur d'Épreuve:  Françoix Gagnon 
Déléguée technique:  Francine Laforce Bisson 
Directeur SFQ  Sylvie Halou 
Secrétaires d'épreuve:  Caroline. Boyer et Mario Fallu 
Obs. Time: 9:30
Humidité  40% Cond de neige: neige durcie
Tem. de l'air : -7.5 Temp neige: -9.5
Météo soleil, vent

Open H 15 km. Free Mass Start  CQ et TdL Course Info:  MC: 43m   HD: 60m   TC: 342m 
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Lic CCC DOB Lic SFQ Club Time Diff
1 4 Raphaël Couturier JAM2 91 1/8 18415 1993 11659 SKIBEC 0:34:43.2  
2 3 Steffan Lloyd U23 H 1/16 14503 1990 P12808 NAKKERTOK 0:34:43.7 +0.5
3 1 Frédéric Touchette U23 H 2/16 13497 1988 2240 NORDIQUE M.S.A. 0:34:44.7 +1.5
4 2 Etienne Richard U23 H 3/16 14054 1990 1214 SKIBEC 0:34:45.2 +2.0
5 8 Mathieu Fortin U23 H 4/16 14403 1990 15548 TREMBLANT-NORDIQUE 0:35:33.9 +50.7
6 5 Andrew Stewart-Jones Senior H 1/9 14472 1990 3682 NAKKERTOK 0:35:38.6 +55.4
7 6 Alexis Turgeon JAM1 92-93 1/15 19686 1993 2346 SKINOUK 0:35:40.4 +57.2
8 13 Samuel Fournier-Lacombe U23 H 5/16 14394 1990 13644 DÉFI T.M. 0:35:42.8 +59.6
9 16 Samuel Dostie-Ménard JAM2 91 2/8 18899 1991 18286 NAKKERTOK 0:36:01.1 +1:17.9
10 10 Sebastien Townsend JAM1 92-93 2/15 18484 1992 p14750 NAKKERTOK 0:36:06.9 +1:23.7
11 9 Patrick Stewart-Jones JAM2 91 3/8 14471 1991 12872 NAKKERTOK 0:36:55.5 +2:12.3
12 14 Xavier Bouchard JAM2 91 4/8 14431 1991 16994 NAKKERTOK 0:36:56.1 +2:12.9
13 22 Timothé Plante JAM1 92-93 3/15 21576 1992 20682 MONTÉRISKI 0:36:56.4 +2:13.2
14 20 Hugo Fontaine JAM1 92-93 4/15 20525 1992 19443 ORFORD 0:36:57.6 +2:14.4
15 12 Vincent Roseberry JAM2 91 5/8 14345 1991 700 SKIBEC 0:36:58.8 +2:15.6
16 21 James Taylor JAM1 92-93 5/15 19577 1992   NAKKERTOK 0:37:39.4 +2:56.2
17 41 Chirstopher McMahon JAM1 92-93 6/15 19586 1992   SKINOUK 0:38:06.1 +3:22.9
18 18 Jérome McEniry U23 H 6/16 14115 1990 P13735 MONTÉRISKI 0:38:13.5 +3:30.3
19 11 Guillaume Michaud-Ethier JAM1 92-93 7/15 14636 1992 p12637 NAKKERTOK 0:38:15.4 +3:32.2
20 19 Robin Caillé U23 H 7/16 14640 1988 16941 ROUGE ET OR 0:38:51.7 +4:08.5
21 15 Benjamin Hebert U23 H 8/16 14114 1990 2167 ROUGE ET OR 0:39:04.3 +4:21.1
22 25 Sean Thompson U23 H 9/16 14347 1988 P16943 MONTÉRISKI 0:39:05.3 +4:22.1
23 24 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau JAM2 91 6/8 14302 1991 p2034 ARSNM - MAURISKI 0:39:09.0 +4:25.8
24 28 Mathieu Maltais Senior H 2/9 25702 1986 21845 ORFORD 0:39:33.3 +4:50.1
25 17 James Coulton Senior H 3/9 13729 1987 1054 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:40:24.3 +5:41.1
26 39 Philippe Morin JAM2 91 7/8   1991   ROUGE ET OR 0:40:39.1 +5:55.9
27 26 Vincent Pilotto Senior H 4/9 25604 1985 20810 ORFORD 0:40:41.6 +5:58.4
28 29 Philippe Côté JAM1 92-93 8/15 18487 1992 782 MOUSKI 0:40:45.3 +6:02.1
29 32 Jan Rossiter Senior H 5/9 25634 1987   ARROWHEAD NORDIC 0:40:45.9 +6:02.7
30 23 Daniel Moore JAM1 92-93 9/15 19365 1992 26895 SKINOUK 0:41:32.2 +6:49.0
31 30 Félix Guay-Vachon JAM1 92-93 10/15 18490 1992 1977 MOUSKI 0:41:43.7 +7:00.5
32 27 Marc-Antoine Guay Senior H 6/9 25600 1987 26916 MONTÉRISKI 0:41:57.3 +7:14.1
33 7 Charles Donahue JAM1 92-93 11/15 20500 1993 19444 ORFORD 0:42:04.1 +7:20.9
34 45 Dominic Leboeuf JAM1 92-93 12/15   1992   INDÉPENDANT 0:42:23.6 +7:40.4
35 53 Jeremy Selwyn U23 H 10/16   1990 14511 MC GILL NORDIC SKI TEAM 0:42:29.1 +7:45.9
36 44 Jean-Philippe Thibault-Roberge U23 H 11/16   1989   C.V.M. VAL-DAVID 0:43:14.2 +8:31.0
37 33 Christophe Perron JAM1 92-93 13/15 19535 1993 p2860 SKIBEC 0:43:20.2 +8:37.0
38 47 Brennan De Neeve U23 H 12/16   1989 22168 MC GILL NORDIC SKI TEAM 0:43:24.7 +8:41.5
39 38 Charles Gelinas Senior H 7/9 6332 1981 P128 SKIMAU 0:44:05.5 +9:22.3
40 34 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard JAM2 91 8/8 25699 1991 20557 SKIBEC 0:44:10.3 +9:27.1
41 31 Simon Bouchard-Robert Senior H 8/9 25573 1986 27030 ORFORD 0:44:49.9 +10:06.7
42 49 Mathieu Saindon U23 H 13/16   1988 26902 MC GILL NORDIC SKI TEAM 0:45:43.9 +11:00.7
43 50 Alexandre Danco U23 H 14/16   1988 19605 MC GILL NORDIC SKI TEAM 0:47:13.9 +12:30.7
44 51 Nick Tory Senior H 9/9   1985   INDÉPENDANT 0:48:07.3 +13:24.1
45 36 Keven Gilbert U23 H 15/16   1988 27031 ORFORD 0:51:07.4 +16:24.2
46 48 Anders Horn U23 H 16/16   1988 26898 MC GILL NORDIC SKI TEAM 0:51:26.8 +16:43.6
47 37 Mathieu Hains JAM1 92-93 14/15   1992 22185 ORFORD 0:54:06.5 +19:23.3
48 46 Joel Spratt JAM1 92-93 15/15   1992 26903 MC GILL NORDIC SKI TEAM 0:58:56.0 +24:12.8
DNF 35 Jean-Daniel Tourangeau Larivière JAM2 91 * 14447 1991 12081 MOUSKI *** ***
DNF 40 Isaac Leblanc U23 H *   1990   SKINOUK *** ***
DNF 42 Charles Ouellet JAM2 91 *   1991 14318 INDÉPENDANT *** ***
DNF 43 Julien Bernier Ouellet U23 H *   1988   ORFORD *** ***
DNF 52 Julien Lépine Senior H *   1987 19967 ORFORD *** ***

Maître H 15 km. Free Mass Start  Tour des Laurentides Maître Course Info:  MC: 43m   HD: 60m   TC: 342m 
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Lic CCC DOB Lic SFQ Club Time Diff
1 55 Phil Shaw 40-49 H 1/11 3436 1966 37 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:37:14.4  
2 67 Rénald Brière 30-39 H 1/6   1978 390 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:40:10.2 +2:55.8
3 56 David McMahon 40-49 H 2/11 21027 1964   XCZONETV 0:40:10.9 +2:56.5
4 75 Michel Gareau 40-49 H 3/11   1962   ESPRESSO SPORTS 0:40:36.2 +3:21.8
5 61 Dany Quirion 40-49 H 4/11   1970   INDÉPENDANT 0:40:43.9 +3:29.5
6 76 Bruce Macneil 30-39 H 2/6   1971   INDÉPENDANT 0:41:37.9 +4:23.5
7 57 Guy Métayer 40-49 H 5/11   1961 1034 NORDIQUE M.S.A. 0:41:42.1 +4:27.7
8 74 Louis Beauchemin 40-49 H 6/11   1964   INDÉPENDANT 0:42:09.7 +4:55.3
9 66 Marc Cormier 40-49 H 7/11   1969   EXPRESSO SPORT 0:43:10.8 +5:56.4
10 60 Philippe Vermette 40-49 H 8/11   1967   ESPRESSO SPORTS 0:43:33.5 +6:19.1
11 58 Paul Junique 60-69 H 1/1 1 1948 17 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:44:05.1 +6:50.7
12 70 Frederic Gobeil 30-39 H 3/6   1978   ESPRESSO SPORTS 0:44:19.5 +7:05.1
13 73 Patrice Brisson 30-39 H 4/6   1974   FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:46:12.0 +8:57.6
14 54 Marc Péloquin 40-49 H 9/11 21740 1968 21740 MONTÉRISKI 0:46:27.3 +9:12.9
15 63 Pascal Tremblay 30-39 H 5/6   1972   MOUSKI 0:47:06.3 +9:51.9
16 64 Yves Cousineau 50-59 H 1/2   1959   INDÉPENDANT 0:49:43.2 +12:28.8
17 59 Charles Bergeron 30-39 H 6/6   1975   INDÉPENDANT 0:52:46.3 +15:31.9
18 68 Sylvain Désy 40-49 H 10/11   1961   MONTÉRISKI 0:54:15.7 +17:01.3
19 62 Pierre Sarrazin 40-49 H 11/11       INDÉPENDANT 1:04:32.5 +27:18.1
20 72 Jacques Belzile 50-59 H 2/2   1957   INDÉPENDANT 1:26:45.1 +49:30.7
21 65 Michel Labrie 40-49 H *   1962 7 SKIMCO *** ***
22 71 Kevin Lantz 40-49 H *   1965 20637 ARSNM - MAURISKI *** ***
DNS 69 Frederick Mousseau 40-49 H *   1969 18744 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES *** ***

Junior H 10 km. Free Mass Start  CQ et TdL Course Info:  MC: 43m   HD: 60m   TC: 342m 
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Lic CCC DOB Lic SFQ Club Time Diff
1 78 Simon Lapointe JBM2 93 1/10 19621 1993 1403 SKINOUK 0:23:40.1  
2 77 Dominique Moncion-Groulx JBM2 93 2/10 19561 1993 15736 NAKKERTOK 0:23:44.7 +4.6
3 81 Conor Thompson JBM1 94 1/15 22614 1994 16942 MONTÉRISKI 0:24:22.2 +42.1
4 80 Julien Lamoureux JBM1 94 2/15 21454 1994 15116 MONTÉRISKI 0:24:35.1 +55.0
5 88 Hubert Darchen JBM2 93 3/10 23593 1993 11779 ARSNM - SKINERGIE 0:24:39.2 +59.1
6 83 Alexis Morin JBM2 93 4/10 24486 1993 16853 SKIBEC 0:24:42.8 +1:02.7
7 79 Christopher Weller JBM1 94 3/15 21451 1994 P14615 NAKKERTOK 0:24:45.8 +1:05.7
8 85 Carrington Pomeroy JBM2 93 5/10 19604 1993 14449 NAKKERTOK 0:25:18.7 +1:38.6
9 102 Alexis Lepage JBM1 94 4/15 21457 1994 12112 SKINOUK 0:25:39.8 +1:59.7
10 89 Thomas Reed-Métayer JBM1 94 5/15 21601 1994 2206 NORDIQUE M.S.A. 0:25:44.3 +2:04.2
11 93 Philippe Caron JBM2 93 6/10 19609 1993 P-19116 SKINOUK 0:25:54.3 +2:14.2
12 91 Ryan Fahey JBM2 93 7/10 19584 1993 14651 NAKKERTOK 0:26:01.5 +2:21.4
13 90 Philippe Joly JBM2 93 8/10 20533 1993 P3425 MONTÉRISKI 0:26:03.7 +2:23.6
14 95 Thomas McKenna JBM1 94 6/15 21450 1994 P18439 NAKKERTOK 0:26:33.7 +2:53.6
15 86 Julien Carrier JBM2 93 9/10 20536 1993 2152 MONTÉRISKI 0:26:37.7 +2:57.6
16 87 Toby Messier JBM1 94 7/15 21475 1994 16293 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:27:08.9 +3:28.8
17 94 Léandre Fournier Lacombe JBM1 94 8/15 24495 1994 19376 DÉFI T.M. 0:27:17.3 +3:37.2
18 82 Jérémie Bonneau JBM2 93 10/10 19542 1993 13765 SKIBEC 0:27:42.7 +4:02.6
19 84 Hughes Bergeron JBM1 94 9/15 22616 1994 15103 ORFORD 0:28:20.3 +4:40.2
20 96 Simon Deblois JBM1 94 10/15 25736 1994 19593 SKIBEC 0:28:26.8 +4:46.7
21 101 Alexandre Vialle JBM1 94 11/15 19474 1994 19474 C.V.M. VAL-DAVID 0:29:19.1 +5:39.0
22 99 Arnaud Bouchard-Santerre JBM1 94 12/15   1994 3128 MOUSKI 0:31:44.8 +8:04.7
23 97 Simon Beaumier JBM1 94 13/15 22601 1994 17544 ARSNM - SKINERGIE 0:31:52.4 +8:12.3
24 98 Philippe Henry JBM1 94 14/15 21434 1994 2849 SKIBEC 0:33:43.5 +10:03.4
25 100 Gabriel Thibeault JBM1 94 15/15   1994 21827 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:35:31.2 +11:51.1
DNS 92 Charles-Étienne Grégoire JBM1 94 * 23774 1994 19378 DÉFI T.M. *** ***

Open F 10 km. Free Mass Start  CQ et TdL Course Info:  MC: 43m   HD: 60m   TC: 342m 
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Lic CCC DOB Lic SFQ Club Time Diff
1 108 Anne-Marie Comeau JAF1 92-93 1/8 23595 1996 16637 NORDIQUE M.S.A. 0:26:54.1  
2 105 Catherine Auclair U23 F 1/12 18884 1989 2685 NORDIQUE M.S.A. 0:27:44.7 +50.6
3 106 Camille Pepin JAF2 91 1/4 14569 1992 P1512 NORDIQUE M.S.A. 0:27:46.0 +51.9
4 104 Stephanie Drolet U23 F 2/12 14203 1990 P 13076 NORDIQUE M.S.A. 0:27:49.8 +55.7
5 111 Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur Senior F 1/4 13114 1985 197 NORDIQUE M.S.A. 0:27:55.1 +1:01.0
6 107 Sofia Attali JAF2 91 2/4 14299 1991 14112 NAKKERTOK 0:28:12.0 +1:17.9
7 114 Elise Caron U23 F 3/12 14353 1990 P12124 ROUGE ET OR 0:28:28.5 +1:34.4
8 109 Caroline Drolet U23 F 4/12 14202 1990 13072 NORDIQUE M.S.A. 0:28:30.3 +1:36.2
9 103 Michelle Workun-Hill JAF1 92-93 2/8 18397 1992 14702 NAKKERTOK 0:28:31.1 +1:37.0
10 112 Bronwyn Allan JAF1 92-93 3/8 14531 1992 27250 NAKKERTOK 0:29:18.2 +2:24.1
11 110 Myriam Paquette U23 F 5/12 14477 1990 P17198 ROUGE ET OR 0:29:43.6 +2:49.5
12 117 Valérie Gagné JAF1 92-93 4/8 14310 1992 P4183 NAKKERTOK 0:30:05.1 +3:11.0
13 115 Noémi Bérubé JAF1 92-93 5/8 14615 1992 1409 NAKKERTOK 0:30:11.1 +3:17.0
14 122 Nathalie Godbout Senior F 2/4 3429 1963 3429 NORDIQUE M.S.A. 0:30:19.8 +3:25.7
15 113 Ariane Carrier U23 F 6/12 14169 1989 15100 LE NORVÉGIEN 0:30:31.0 +3:36.9
16 116 Genevieve Masson U23 F 7/12 14453 1990 P13105 ROUGE ET OR 0:30:45.8 +3:51.7
17 120 Genevieve Tremblay-Bugeaud JAF1 92-93 6/8 18495 1992 13053 SKIBEC 0:30:48.4 +3:54.3
18 125 Monika Stoeger Senior F 3/4   1969   INDÉPENDANT 0:31:07.5 +4:13.4
19 130 Olivia Turley JAF2 91 3/4   1991 22180 MC GILL NORDIC SKI TEAM 0:32:07.6 +5:13.5
20 126 Liza Rosina U23 F 8/12   1989   INDÉPENDANT 0:32:29.0 +5:34.9
21 127 Marie-Amélie Boucher Senior F 4/4   1980   INDÉPENDANT 0:32:42.8 +5:48.7
22 124 Elise O'Carroll U23 F 9/12   1989 1188 MONTÉRISKI 0:32:52.6 +5:58.5
23 133 Robin Krug JAF1 92-93 7/8   1992 26904 MC GILL NORDIC SKI TEAM 0:33:19.4 +6:25.3
24 118 Kirstin Besemann JAF1 92-93 8/8 18403 1992 15730 NAKKERTOK 0:33:29.7 +6:35.6
25 121 Mireille Dumont JAF2 91 4/4 14360 1991 90 SKINOUK 0:33:59.3 +7:05.2
26 129 Tessa Wallace U23 F 10/12   1990 21155 MC GILL NORDIC SKI TEAM 0:34:11.2 +7:17.1
27 131 Katrina Dutkiewicz U23 F 11/12   1990 21156 MC GILL NORDIC SKI TEAM 0:35:27.8 +8:33.7
28 123 Annie Boisvert U23 F 12/12 14376 1990 2227 NORDIQUE M.S.A. 0:38:27.5 +11:33.4
29 128 Brianna Levenstein U23 F *   1989 22175 MC GILL NORDIC SKI TEAM *** ***
DNF 119 Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau U23 F * 18901 1990 P18231 ROUGE ET OR *** ***
DNS 132 Tamara Bryant U23 F *   1990 19611 MC GILL NORDIC SKI TEAM *** ***

Maître F 10 km. Free Mass Start  Tour des Laurentides Maître Course Info:  MC: 43m   HD: 60m   TC: 342m 
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Lic CCC DOB Lic SFQ Club Time Diff
1 134 Lise Meloche 50-59 F 1/1   1960   XCZONETV 0:31:08.4  
2 138 Sylvie Girard 40-49 F 1/4   1965 13408 MONTÉRISKI 0:33:11.9 +2:03.5
3 135 Marie-France Beaudry 40-49 F 2/4   1966   INDÉPENDANT 0:34:30.0 +3:21.6
4 137 Christiane Clavel 40-49 F 3/4   1964   INDÉPENDANT 0:36:18.2 +5:09.8
5 136 Gina Potvin 40-49 F 4/4   1968   TREMBLANT-NORDIQUE 0:38:29.5 +7:21.1

Junior F 7.5 km. Free Mass Start  CQ et TdL Course Info:  MC: 43m   HD: 60m   TC: 342m 
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Lic CCC DOB Lic SFQ Club Time Diff
1 141 Cendrine Browne JBF2 93 1/8 24461 1993 21721 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:22:02.8  
2 139 Frédérique Vézina JBF1 94-95 1/11 19234 1994 2211 NORDIQUE M.S.A. 0:22:06.5 +3.7
3 142 Gabrielle Lemire JBF1 94-95 2/11 21444 1994 15794 SKIBEC 0:22:37.1 +34.3
4 145 Marilie Samson JBF2 93 2/8 19550 2010 2865 SKIBEC 0:23:36.3 +1:33.5
5 150 Laurence Côté JBF1 94-95 3/11 21583 1994 1953 MOUSKI 0:23:39.6 +1:36.8
6 143 Marie-Michèle Fiset JBF2 93 3/8 19543 1993   SKIBEC 0:24:00.1 +1:57.3
7 146 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo JBF2 93 4/8 19563 1993 16420 MONTÉRISKI 0:24:03.4 +2:00.6
8 144 Janie Rioux-Coulombe JBF1 94-95 4/11 21488 1994 3195 ORFORD 0:24:30.7 +2:27.9
9 148 Évelyne Bellerose JBF2 93 5/8 19618 1993 16955 DÉFI T.M. 0:25:00.4 +2:57.6
10 140 Alexia Rancourt JBF2 93 6/8 19233 1993 1443 NORDIQUE M.S.A. 0:25:20.5 +3:17.7
11 149 Alexe Tremblay JBF1 94-95 5/11 21032 1994 959 SKIBEC 0:25:42.9 +3:40.1
12 147 Camille Côté-Laroche JBF1 94-95 6/11 19230 1994 2210 NORDIQUE M.S.A. 0:26:01.2 +3:58.4
13 155 Camille Paquette JBF1 94-95 7/11 21426 1994 2949 NORDIQUE M.S.A. 0:26:08.1 +4:05.3
14 151 Marie-Louise Roy JBF1 94-95 8/11 22603 1994 27056 MOUSKI 0:26:14.9 +4:12.1
15 152 Sophie Tessier JBF1 94-95 9/11 22615 1994 13796 MOUSKI 0:26:33.2 +4:30.4
16 156 Elizabeth Plante JBF1 94-95 10/11 24476 1994 20681 MONTÉRISKI 0:28:25.1 +6:22.3
17 153 Justine Chartrand JBF2 93 7/8 19223 1993 16987 NORDIQUE M.S.A. 0:29:35.1 +7:32.3
18 157 Sophie Dallaire JBF1 94-95 11/11 23599 1994 15792 SKIBEC 0:31:04.9 +9:02.1
19 154 Maude Tremblay JBF2 93 8/8 19531 1993 6510 SKIBEC 0:31:14.2 +9:11.4

Juvénile H 6.9 km. Free Mass Start  CQ et TdL Course Info:  MC: 43m   HD: 60m   TC: 342m 
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Lic CCC DOB Lic SFQ Club Time Diff
1 159 Nicholas Pigeon JVM1 95-96 1/46 24518 1995 18290 SKINOUK 0:17:00.8  
2 158 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier JVM1 95-96 2/46 24467 1995 2116 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:17:02.3 +1.5
3 160 Olivier Hamel JVM1 95-96 3/46 25623 1996 18234 SKIBEC 0:17:02.6 +1.8
4 167 Edouard Reed-Métayer JVM1 95-96 4/46 25622 1996 13607 NORDIQUE M.S.A. 0:17:03.0 +2.2
5 161 Alexis Dumas JVM1 95-96 5/46 23580 1995 3119 SKIBEC 0:17:03.8 +3.0
6 165 William Dumas JVM1 95-96 6/46 26913 1996 17463 CHELSEA NORDIQ 0:17:08.9 +8.1
7 162 Sacha Morin-Sirois JVM1 95-96 7/46 23623 1995 15738 NAKKERTOK 0:17:38.3 +37.5
8 163 Vincent Comeau JVM1 95-96 8/46 23594 1995 16636 NORDIQUE M.S.A. 0:17:38.9 +38.1
9 164 Zachary Cristofanilli JVM1 95-96 9/46 25576 1996 19979 ORFORD 0:17:43.5 +42.7
10 168 Frédéric Samson JVM1 95-96 10/46 23581 1995 2993 SKIBEC 0:17:52.4 +51.6
11 170 Antoine Briand JVM1 95-96 11/46 23624 1995 19103 RAPIDO 0:17:59.3 +58.5
12 171 Zacharie Turgeon JVM1 95-96 12/46 25756 1996 13485 SKINOUK 0:18:01.4 +1:00.6
13 169 Maxime Raymond JVM1 95-96 13/46 25618 1996 18238 SKIBEC 0:18:02.1 +1:01.3
14 173 Curtis Marchand JVM1 95-96 14/46 24470 1995 p14795 SKINOUK 0:18:09.9 +1:09.1
15 166 Jean-Simon D'Anjou JVM1 95-96 15/46 25726 1996 18233 SKIBEC 0:18:18.4 +1:17.6
16 177 Olivier Brisebois JVM1 95-96 16/46 24463 1995 21720 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:18:27.4 +1:26.6
17 174 Tyler Messier JVM1 95-96 17/46 25769 1996 18300 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:18:53.7 +1:52.9
18 175 Eloi Lemay JVM1 95-96 18/46 25772 1995 27071 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:18:54.6 +1:53.8
19 182 Colin Marineau JVM1 95-96 19/46 25768 1996 12230 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:19:17.1 +2:16.3
20 195 Vincent Boucher JVM1 95-96 20/46   1997 14336 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:19:29.4 +2:28.6
21 176 Alexandre Joly JVM1 95-96 21/46 25761 1996 P13364 MONTÉRISKI 0:19:39.9 +2:39.1
22 178 Nicolas Figuet JVM1 95-96 22/46 24466 1995 16858 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:19:42.0 +2:41.2
23 179 Aaron Fahey JVM1 95-96 23/46 25784 1996 14650 CHELSEA NORDIQ 0:19:42.7 +2:41.9
24 181 Samuel Pouliot JVM1 95-96 24/46 24468 1995 17474 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:19:52.0 +2:51.2
25 172 Francois Noel JVM1 95-96 25/46 25615 1996 18237 SKIBEC 0:19:54.3 +2:53.5
26 197 Adam Roberge JVM1 95-96 26/46   1997 26962 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:20:12.4 +3:11.6
27 184 Quentin Stoyel JVM1 95-96 27/46 24469 1995 18722 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:20:20.9 +3:20.1
28 205 Alexandre Leclerc JVM1 95-96 28/46   1996 15489 CHELSEA NORDIQ 0:20:22.0 +3:21.2
29 187 Olivier Peloquin JVM1 95-96 29/46 25616 1996 20678 MONTÉRISKI 0:20:27.6 +3:26.8
30 196 Gabriel Sarrazin JVM1 95-96 30/46   1997 18301 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:20:33.8 +3:33.0
31 191 Justin Lamontagne JVM1 95-96 31/46 25792 1996 20676 MONTÉRISKI 0:20:37.1 +3:36.3
32 186 Alex Boutin Fillion JVM1 95-96 32/46 25630 1996 22182 ORFORD 0:20:38.1 +3:37.3
33 202 Jérôme Boudreau JVM1 95-96 33/46   1995 P13029 SKIBEC 0:20:42.6 +3:41.8
34 192 Paul Place JVM1 95-96 34/46 26928 1995 14641 CHELSEA NORDIQ 0:20:46.5 +3:45.7
35 204 Vincent Désilets-Jacob JVM1 95-96 35/46   1995 13566 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:20:57.3 +3:56.5
36 189 Antoine Côté JVM1 95-96 36/46 25793 1996 13413 MOUSKI 0:21:07.7 +4:06.9
37 190 Jérémie Désilets-Jacob JVM1 95-96 37/46 25752 1996 13565 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:21:11.2 +4:10.4
38 180 Charles Faucher Robert JVM1 95-96 38/46 25619 1996 19284 SKIBEC 0:21:24.5 +4:23.7
39 200 Clovis Lamarre JVM1 95-96 39/46   1996 14164 MONTÉRISKI 0:21:25.9 +4:25.1
40 188 Antoine Hébert JVM1 95-96 40/46 25750 1996 P16732 MONTÉRISKI 0:21:47.8 +4:47.0
41 193 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina JVM1 95-96 41/46 25606 1996 20579 NORDIQUE M.S.A. 0:22:17.2 +5:16.4
42 198 Charles Hubert Carré JVM1 95-96 42/46   1996 27055 MOUSKI 0:22:59.2 +5:58.4
43 203 Gabriel Houde JVM1 95-96 43/46   1995   INDÉPENDANT 0:24:18.1 +7:17.3
44 199 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel JVM1 95-96 44/46   1995   MOUSKI 0:24:31.0 +7:30.2
45 201 August Myers JVM1 95-96 45/46   1996 27034 ORFORD 0:24:51.6 +7:50.8
46 194 Émile Plazanet JVM1 95-96 46/46   1996 21736 DÉFI T.M. 0:25:35.1 +8:34.3
DNF 185 Michael Solomon JVM1 95-96 * 24475 1995 14682 CHELSEA NORDIQ *** ***
DNS 183 Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault JVM1 95-96 * 25755 1995 16309 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES *** ***

Juvénile F 4.6 km. Free Mass Start  CQ et TdL Course Info:  MC: 43m   HD: 60m   TC: 342m 
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Lic CCC DOB Lic SFQ Club Time Diff
1 206 Emilie Stewart-Jones JVF2 95 1/20 23773 1995 P3743 NAKKERTOK 0:13:11.7  
2 207 Katherine Stewart-Jones JVF2 95 2/20 23772 1995 3911 NAKKERTOK 0:13:12.1 +0.4
3 208 Sophie Carrier-Laforte JVF2 95 3/20 24472 1995 17773 SKINOUK 0:13:34.6 +22.9
4 212 Marie Corriveau JVF1 96-97 1/20 25806 1997 14300 NORDIQUE M.S.A. 0:14:07.2 +55.5
5 210 Leilani Tam Von Burg JVF2 95 4/20 25574 1995 15846 NAKKERTOK 0:14:10.0 +58.3
6 213 Andrée-Anne Théberge JVF2 95 5/20 23610 1995 13725 SKIBEC 0:14:12.6 +1:00.9
7 215 Marianne Boucher JVF2 95 6/20 24462 1995 13903 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:14:14.8 +1:03.1
8 209 Rosalie Vézina JVF2 95 7/20 23597 1995   NORDIQUE M.S.A. 0:14:26.1 +1:14.4
9 211 Gabrielle Sarthou JVF1 96-97 2/20 24492 1997 P14195 MONTÉRISKI 0:14:33.0 +1:21.3
10 219 Frédérique C. Vanier JVF2 95 8/20 24459 1995 13486 SKINOUK 0:14:46.1 +1:34.4
11 214 Marie-Pier Lamontagne JVF2 95 9/20 24482 1995 6494 SKIBEC 0:14:49.2 +1:37.5
12 218 Kiersten Aller JVF2 95 10/20 24455 1995   NAKKERTOK 0:14:49.9 +1:38.2
13 222 Mélody Drapeau JVF1 96-97 3/20 23762 1996 26929 SKIBEC 0:14:55.0 +1:43.3
14 246 Alana Hennessy JVF1 96-97 4/20   1996 P14754 CHELSEA NORDIQ 0:15:03.8 +1:52.1
15 223 Annie Sabourin JVF2 95 11/20 25577 1995 16771 NAKKERTOK 0:15:04.4 +1:52.7
16 220 Delphine Duvernay Tardif JVF1 96-97 5/20 25602 1996 21743 MONTÉRISKI 0:15:08.6 +1:56.9
17 216 Laurence Dumais JVF1 96-97 6/20 25753 1997 21041 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:15:10.4 +1:58.7
18 221 Émie Jacques-Beaudoin JVF2 95 12/20 23584 1995 P 2994 SKIBEC 0:15:12.5 +2:00.8
19 225 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau JVF1 96-97 7/20 25767 1996 16975 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:15:23.2 +2:11.5
20 229 Emanuelle Langlois JVF2 95 13/20 24487 1995 19150 SKINOUK 0:15:30.0 +2:18.3
21 224 Claudia Côté-Laroche JVF1 96-97 8/20 24474 1996 2951 NORDIQUE M.S.A. 0:15:34.9 +2:23.2
22 227 Lucie-Maude Grégoire JVF1 96-97 9/20 25683 1996 20564 DÉFI T.M. 0:15:51.4 +2:39.7
23 231 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo JVF1 96-97 10/20 25771 1996 26956 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:15:53.7 +2:42.0
24 243 Laurie Arseneault JVF1 96-97 11/20   1997 22442 MONTÉRISKI 0:15:55.9 +2:44.2
25 228 Sophie Moncion-Groulx JVF1 96-97 12/20 25592 1996 18249 NAKKERTOK 0:15:58.0 +2:46.3
26 233 Gabrielle Petitclerc JVF1 96-97 13/20 25605 1996 16502 NORDIQUE M.S.A. 0:15:58.7 +2:47.0
27 230 Josiane Vadnais JVF2 95 14/20 25803 1995 20568 DÉFI T.M. 0:15:59.3 +2:47.6
28 226 Méghan  Grégoire  JVF1 96-97 14/20 25714 1996 20566 DÉFI T.M. 0:16:05.6 +2:53.9
29 242 Lalique Browne JVF2 95 15/20   1995 26950 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:16:08.2 +2:56.5
30 234 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau JVF2 95 16/20 24484 1996 p11965 ARSNM - MAURISKI 0:16:15.0 +3:03.3
31 235 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau JVF1 96-97 15/20 25613 1996 13724 SKIBEC 0:16:16.6 +3:04.9
32 244 Mathilde Lavoie JVF1 96-97 16/20   1996 11879 MONTÉRISKI 0:16:25.8 +3:14.1
33 232 Alexandra Bernier JVF2 95 17/20 24478 1995 14879 SKIBEC 0:16:33.7 +3:22.0
34 240 Emily Heroux JVF1 96-97 17/20   1996   NAKKERTOK 0:16:34.4 +3:22.7
35 241 Zoé Novosad Izquierdo JVF1 96-97 18/20   1996 26953 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:16:56.1 +3:44.4
36 245 Elizabeth Roy JVF2 95 18/20   1995   MOUSKI 0:17:47.8 +4:36.1
37 239 Maryann Gauthier JVF2 95 19/20   1995 27063 DÉFI T.M. 0:18:19.3 +5:07.6
38 236 Sabrina Pouliot JVF1 96-97 19/20 25770 1996 17711 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:19:07.6 +5:55.9
39 237 Juliana Silletta JVF2 95 20/20 25692 1995 20567 DÉFI T.M. 0:19:56.7 +6:45.0
40 238 Andréa Fox JVF1 96-97 20/20 25795 1996 16724 MONTÉRISKI 0:20:49.5 +7:37.8
DNF 217 Rozie Brochu JVF1 96-97 * 25783 1996 17353 NAKKERTOK *** ***

Midget G 4.6 km. Free Mass Start  Tour des Laurentides Midget Course Info:  MC: 43m   HD: 60m   TC: 342m 
PL Bib Name Lic CCC DOB Lic SFQ Club Time Diff
1 252 Quinn Honeyman-Wootton   1998   CHELSEA NORDIQ 0:12:24.7  
2 269 Benjamin Boucher   1997 17831 MONTÉRISKI 0:12:30.1 +5.4
3 270 Raphaël Dumas   1997 17462 CHELSEA NORDIQ 0:12:38.7 +14.0
4 275 Étienne Hébert   1998 P16733 MONTÉRISKI 0:12:57.0 +32.3
5 259 Pierrick Sarthou 25578 1999 P15378 MONTÉRISKI 0:13:08.5 +43.8
6 260 Liam Browne   1997 20656 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:13:20.2 +55.5
7 274 Jean-Christophe Barrette   1998 15322 LAC ST-LOUIS 0:13:24.4 +59.7
8 273 Nilan McIntosh 15903 1997 15903 CHELSEA NORDIQ 0:13:43.5 +1:18.8
9 296 Liam Veinotte   1997 P14439 CHELSEA NORDIQ 0:13:46.3 +1:21.6
10 261 Benjamin Turgeon   1998 14221 SKINOUK 0:13:47.2 +1:22.5
11 258 Siméon Lemay   1998 27072 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:13:51.6 +1:26.9
12 297 Colin Chenail       CVM Val David 0:14:32.2 +2:07.5
13 251 Vincent Drolet   1998 17700 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:14:32.9 +2:08.2
14 254 Jerome Grégoire   1998 27060 DÉFI T.M. 0:14:39.0 +2:14.3
15 264 Olivier Chenette-Stewart   1997 26887 LAC ST-LOUIS 0:14:50.5 +2:25.8
16 256 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier   1998 13149 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:15:17.3 +2:52.6
17 272 Nickolas Zukowsky   1998 27120 C.V.M. VAL-DAVID 0:15:45.2 +3:20.5
18 255 Etienne Figuet   1998 18303 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:15:48.7 +3:24.0
19 262 Zachary Péloquin   1999 21739 MONTÉRISKI 0:15:51.4 +3:26.7
20 250 Mathieu Pelletier   1998 26961 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:15:56.9 +3:32.2
21 271 Vincent Wolfe   1999 21375 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:16:33.4 +4:08.7
22 249 Victor Houde   1998 27061 DÉFI T.M. 0:16:51.6 +4:26.9
23 265 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert   1999   MONTÉRISKI 0:17:08.2 +4:43.5
24 266 Laurent Provencher   1998 27369 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:17:09.1 +4:44.4
25 263 Henri Lamarre   1998   MONTÉRISKI 0:17:42.5 +5:17.8
26 268 Samuel Zukowsky   2000 27121 C.V.M. VAL-DAVID 0:19:41.4 +7:16.7
27 267 Charles-Etienne Plante   1997 20680 MONTÉRISKI *** ***
DNS 247 Jérèmi Fiset   1996 21733 DÉFI T.M. *** ***
DNS 248 Jacob Simard   1997 21735 DÉFI T.M. *** ***
DNS 253 Loic Dionne   1998 18316 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES *** ***
DNS 257 Tobin Novosad-Izquierdo   1997 26960 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES *** ***

Midget F 4.6 km. Free Mass Start  Tour des Laurentides Midget Course Info:  MC: 43m   HD: 60m   TC: 342m 
PL Bib Name Lic CCC DOB Lic SFQ Club Time Diff
1 294 Florence Dostie-Menard   1997 18288 SKINOUK 0:12:57.1  
2 292 Laura Leclair   1997 17470 CHELSEA NORDIQ 0:13:12.9 +15.8
3 277 Jasmine Workun-Hill   1997 14703 CHELSEA NORDIQ 0:13:52.7 +55.6
4 293 Leanne Weller   1997 P14614 CHELSEA NORDIQ 0:14:07.9 +1:10.8
5 278 Catherine Reed-Métayer   1998 14288 NORDIQUE M.S.A. 0:14:10.2 +1:13.1
6 291 Catherine Vermette   1997 13180 INDÉPENDANT 0:14:22.9 +1:25.8
7 286 Audrey-Anne Dufresne   1997 13803 ARSNM - MAURISKI 0:14:27.3 +1:30.2
8 280 Lauriane Grégoire   1998 27059 DÉFI T.M. 0:14:58.9 +2:01.8
9 289 Jeanne Morin   1998 18698 ORFORD 0:15:40.5 +2:43.4
10 279 Charlotte Beauchemin   1997 26959 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:15:43.5 +2:46.4
11 281 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo   1998 16947 MONTÉRISKI 0:16:21.7 +3:24.6
12 288 Chloé Lagendyk   1999 15572 TREMBLANT-NORDIQUE 0:16:38.6 +3:41.5
13 290 Rosalie Vermette   2000 2209 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:16:58.5 +4:01.4
14 276 Lorie Fredette-Baillargeon   1997 21734 DÉFI T.M. 0:17:06.0 +4:08.9
15 285 Sandrine Drolet   2000 17699 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:17:17.5 +4:20.4
16 282 Sarah W Van Hoffen 18928 1998 18928 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:17:49.0 +4:51.9
17 284 Justine Browne 18825 2001   FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:18:12.6 +5:15.5
18 283 Laurence Tessier   2000   MONTÉRISKI 0:19:08.3 +6:11.2
19 295 Laurence Beauchemin   2000 26963 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:20:43.0 +7:45.9
DNS 287 Vivianne Courte-Rathwell   1998   TREMBLANT-NORDIQUE *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4