Bib |
Name |
SubCategory |
CCCLic |
CCCPts |
Seed |
DOB |
Prov Lic |
Club |
Start Time |
358 |
Louis Lamarre |
Maitre H2 Reg. |
|
|
|
1968 |
26922 |
Montériski |
10:24:30.0 |
84 |
Patrice O'Carroll |
JuniorA H2 |
|
|
1 |
1992 |
1129 |
Montériski |
10:24:45.0 |
85 |
Marc Belhumeur |
Maitre H2 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1962 |
|
Club Subway du Moulin |
10:25:00.0 |
86 |
André Gauvin |
Maitre H3 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1957 |
|
Club Subway du Moulin |
10:25:15.0 |
87 |
Patrick Béland |
Senior H Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1975 |
|
La Vie Sportive |
10:25:30.0 |
88 |
Gabriel Babin |
Senior H Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1972 |
|
La Vie Sportive |
10:25:45.0 |
89 |
Antoine Dufour-Simard |
U 23 H |
|
|
1 |
1990 |
28404 |
Forêt Montmorency/Rouge et Or UL |
10:26:00.0 |
90 |
Philippe Morin |
U 23 H |
|
|
1 |
1991 |
18269 |
Forêt Montmorency/Rouge et Or UL |
10:26:15.0 |
91 |
Michel Labrie |
Senior H Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1962 |
7 |
Skimco |
10:26:30.0 |
92 |
Keven Gilbert |
Senior H |
|
|
1 |
1988 |
27031 |
Mont-Orford |
10:26:45.0 |
93 |
Jean-Francois Cossette |
Senior H |
|
|
1 |
1986 |
26913 |
Montériski |
10:27:00.0 |
94 |
Sean Thompson |
Senior H Reg. |
|
78.18 |
1 |
1988 |
28897 |
Montériski |
10:27:15.0 |
95 |
Chris Barrington-Leigh |
Senior H Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1973 |
|
Indépendant |
10:27:30.0 |
96 |
Benoit Corriveau |
Maitre H2 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1965 |
4014 |
Club Nordique MSA |
10:27:45.0 |
97 |
Normand Mireault |
Senior H Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1948 |
|
La Vie Sportive |
10:28:00.0 |
98 |
Jérôme Poirier |
U 23 H |
|
|
1 |
1991 |
|
Club Subway du Moulin |
10:28:15.0 |
99 |
Phil Shaw |
Senior H Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1966 |
|
Indépendant |
10:28:30.0 |
100 |
Brennan De Neeve |
U 23 H |
|
|
1 |
1989 |
28415 |
McGill Nordic Ski Team |
10:28:45.0 |
101 |
Bruce Macneil |
Senior H Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1971 |
|
indépendant |
10:29:00.0 |
102 |
Francois Piuze |
Senior H Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1971 |
|
Clinique Ophtalmologie de la Cité |
10:29:15.0 |
103 |
Gaetan Beaulieu |
Maitre H3 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1954 |
|
La Vie Sportive |
10:29:30.0 |
104 |
Yves St-Louis |
Senior H Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1978 |
|
Clinique Ophtalmologie de la Cité |
10:29:45.0 |
105 |
Eric Genest |
Maitre H2 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1966 |
|
Club Nordique MSA |
10:30:00.0 |
106 |
Marcel Aubertin |
Maitre H3 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1957 |
3709 |
Club Nordique MSA |
10:30:15.0 |
107 |
Martin Vézina |
Maitre H3 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1960 |
28408 |
Club Nordique MSA |
10:30:30.0 |
108 |
Guy Métayer |
Maitre H2 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1961 |
1034 |
Club Nordique MSA |
10:30:45.0 |
109 |
Jocelyn Vézina |
Maitre H2 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1963 |
465 |
Club Nordique MSA |
10:31:00.0 |
110 |
Paul Junique |
Senior H |
|
|
1 |
1948 |
17 |
Fondeurs Laurentides |
10:31:15.0 |
111 |
Frédéric Brochu |
Senior H Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1984 |
193 |
Club Castor-Kanik |
10:31:30.0 |
112 |
Marc Péloquin |
Maitre H2 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1968 |
21740 |
Montériski |
10:31:45.0 |
113 |
Pierre Harvey |
Maitre H3 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
|
|
Club Nordique MSA |
10:32:00.0 |
114 |
Nelson Allard |
Maitre H2 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1962 |
3976 |
Club Castor-Kanik |
10:32:15.0 |
115 |
Gilles Tardif |
Maitre H3 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1951 |
12275 |
Club Castor-Kanik |
10:32:30.0 |
116 |
René Lévesque |
Maitre H3 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1952 |
339 |
Club Castor-Kanik |
10:32:45.0 |
117 |
Bruno Pedneault |
Maitre H2 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1961 |
4109 |
Club Castor-Kanik |
10:33:00.0 |
118 |
Réjean Marcotte |
Maitre H2 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1964 |
18661 |
Club Castor-Kanik |
10:33:15.0 |
119 |
Fabien Claveau |
Maitre H2 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1965 |
22290 |
Club Castor-Kanik |
10:33:30.0 |
120 |
René Goulet |
Maitre H2 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1966 |
14362 |
Club Castor-Kanik |
10:33:45.0 |
121 |
Pierrot Bernier |
Maitre H2 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1966 |
15751 |
Club Castor-Kanik |
10:34:00.0 |
122 |
Sylvain Poitras |
Maitre H2 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1969 |
4119 |
Club Castor-Kanik |
10:34:15.0 |
123 |
Maxime Babin |
Maitre H2 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1968 |
|
Club Subway du Moulin |
10:34:30.0 |
124 |
Simon Roy |
Maitre H1 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1976 |
21836 |
Club Castor-Kanik |
10:34:45.0 |
125 |
Francois Whittom |
Maitre H1 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1978 |
|
Club Subway du Moulin |
10:35:00.0 |
126 |
Govinda St-Pierre |
Maitre H1 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1976 |
|
Indépendant |
10:35:15.0 |
127 |
David Gill |
Maitre H1 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1978 |
|
Indépendant |
10:35:30.0 |
128 |
Stephane Courchesne |
Maitre H1 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1971 |
|
Skinergie de la Mauricie |
10:35:45.0 |
129 |
Franco Serli |
Maitre H1 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1973 |
|
Indépendant |
10:36:00.0 |
130 |
Marc Couture |
Maitre H2 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1964 |
|
Indépendant |
10:36:15.0 |
131 |
Sylvain Simard |
Maitre H2 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1968 |
11132 |
La Balade |
10:36:30.0 |
132 |
Luc Samson |
Maitre H2 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1963 |
2828 |
La Balade |
10:36:45.0 |
133 |
Frédérick Pouliot |
Maitre H2 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1970 |
18229 |
La Balade |
10:37:00.0 |
134 |
Alain Plouffe |
Maitre H3 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1959 |
1686 |
La Balade |
10:37:15.0 |
135 |
Patrick Blais |
Maitre H2 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1969 |
28519 |
La Balade |
10:37:30.0 |
136 |
Bruno Bégin |
Maitre H2 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1963 |
20803 |
La Balade |
10:37:45.0 |
137 |
Michel Leblanc |
Maitre H2 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1964 |
|
Indépendant |
10:38:00.0 |
138 |
Pascal Desjardins |
Maitre H1 Reg. |
|
|
1 |
1974 |
20605 |
Club Castor-Kanik |
10:38:15.0 |
139 |
Philippe Côté |
JuniorA H2 |
18487 |
75.59 |
2 |
1992 |
782 |
Mont-Orford |
10:38:30.0 |
140 |
Christophe Perron |
JuniorA H1 |
19535 |
59.22 |
2 |
1993 |
2860 |
Skibec |
10:38:45.0 |
141 |
Félix Guay-Vachon |
JuniorA H2 |
18490 |
75.11 |
2 |
1992 |
1977 |
Mouski |
10:39:00.0 |
142 |
Jan Rossiter |
Senior H |
25634 |
74.64 |
2 |
1987 |
N/A |
XC Chelsea Masters |
10:39:15.0 |
143 |
Ryan Fahey |
JuniorA H1 |
19584 |
75.68 |
2 |
1993 |
14651 |
Club Nakkertok Nordique |
10:39:30.0 |
144 |
Devan Fair |
JuniorA H2 |
19594 |
73.95 |
2 |
1992 |
N/A |
Carleton University Nordic Ski Team |
10:39:45.0 |
145 |
Marc-Antoine Guay |
Senior H |
25600 |
75.21 |
2 |
1987 |
26916 |
Montériski |
10:40:00.0 |
146 |
Philippe Caron |
JuniorA H1 |
19609 |
74.47 |
2 |
1993 |
19116 |
Skinouk |
10:40:15.0 |
147 |
Étienne Lavoie-Trudeau |
U 23 H |
14302 |
80.74 |
3 |
1991 |
2034 |
Mauriski |
10:40:30.0 |
148 |
Charles Donahue |
JuniorA H1 |
20526 |
76.07 |
3 |
1993 |
19444 |
Mont-Orford |
10:40:45.0 |
149 |
Vincent Ruel |
Senior H |
12652 |
77.48 |
3 |
1983 |
|
Skibec |
10:41:00.0 |
150 |
James Coulton |
Senior H |
13729 |
81.33 |
3 |
1987 |
|
Fondeurs Laurentides |
10:41:15.0 |
151 |
Carrington Pomeroy |
JuniorA H1 |
19604 |
80.44 |
3 |
1993 |
14449 |
Club Nakkertok Nordique |
10:41:30.0 |
152 |
Mathieu Maltais |
Senior H |
25702 |
77.44 |
3 |
1986 |
|
Mont-Orford |
10:41:45.0 |
153 |
Nansen Murray |
U 23 H |
14213 |
80.87 |
3 |
1990 |
N/A |
Carleton University Nordic Ski Team |
10:42:00.0 |
154 |
Jérome McEniry |
U 23 H |
14115 |
82.23 |
4 |
1990 |
13735 |
Montériski |
10:42:15.0 |
155 |
Hugo Fontaine |
JuniorA H2 |
20525 |
83.62 |
4 |
1992 |
19443 |
Mont-Orford |
10:42:30.0 |
156 |
Robin CAILLE |
Senior H |
14640 |
81.58 |
4 |
1988 |
28403 |
Forêt Montmorency/Rouge et Or UL |
10:42:45.0 |
157 |
Vincent Roseberry |
U 23 H |
14345 |
86.43 |
4 |
1991 |
28398 |
Forêt Montmorency/Rouge et Or UL |
10:43:00.0 |
158 |
Frédéric Touchette |
Senior H |
13497 |
90.85 |
4 |
1988 |
2240 |
Club Nordique MSA |
10:43:15.0 |
159 |
Mathieu Fortin |
U 23 H |
14403 |
89.01 |
4 |
1990 |
28402 |
Forêt Montmorency/Rouge et Or UL |
10:43:30.0 |
160 |
Ian Holstead |
JuniorA H1 |
19601 |
81.93 |
4 |
1993 |
N/A |
Club Nakkertok Nordique |
10:43:45.0 |