Coupe le Yéti XIII-Finale régionale Jeux du Quebec | Zone4.ca



Coupe le Yéti XIII-Finale régionale Jeux du Quebec

Date: Jan 21, 2012
StartList
Location: Trois-Rivières
Host Club: Mauriski

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Jacques Hince 
Chief of Competition:  Serge Boudreau 
Chief of Course:  Judith Renaud 
Coach:  François Trudeau 
Coach:  Tom Siletta 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Juvénile féminin 5 km. Free Mass Start  (patin) 5km  
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
1 audrey-anne Dufresne JVF 2 1997 Mauriski 10:00:00
2 Meghan Gregoire JVF 3 1996 Independent 10:00:00
3 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau JVF 3 1996 Mauriski 10:00:00
4 Mélodie Drapeau JVF 3 1996 Skinergie 10:00:00

Midget masculin 5 km. Free Mass Start   (patin) 5km  
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
5 laurent dansereau MH 2 1998 mauriski 10:00:00
6 Alexandre  Gauthier MH 1 1999 Club Défi T.M. 10:00:00
7 Noah Robert De Massy MH 1 1999 Club Défi T.M. 10:00:00
8 Matisse Vadnais MH 1 1999 Club Défi T.M. 10:00:00
9 Antoine Barrette MH 1 1999 Club Défi T.M. 10:00:00
10 Charles-Émile Gagnon MH 1 1999 Skinergie 10:00:00
11 Victor Houde MH 2 1998 Club Défi T.M. 10:00:00

Midget féminin 5 km. Free Mass Start  (patin) 5km  
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
12 Lauriane Grégoire MF 3  1998 Club Défi T.M. 10:00:00
13 Augustine Masson MF 2  1999 Montagne Coupee 10:00:00
14 Florence Despins MF 2  1999 Mauriski 10:00:00
15 Sarah Aylwin-Descoteaux MF 3  1998 Skinergie 10:00:00

Junior B masculin 10 km. Free Mass Start  (patin) 10km  
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
16 Leandre Fournier-Lacombe JBH 2 1994 Club Défi T.M. 10:10:00
17 gabriel menard JBH 2 1994 skimau 10:10:00
18 Victor Maurice JBH 1 1995 Mauriski 10:10:00
19 Gabriël Houde JBH 1 1995 Club Défi T.M. 10:10:00
20 Antoine Bouchard JBH 1 1995 mauriski 10:10:00
21 Carl Gagnon JBH 1 1995 Mauriski 10:10:00

Juvénile masculin 10 km. Free Mass Start  (patin) 10km  
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
22 Emile Plazanet JVH 2 1996 Club Défi T.M. 10:10:00
23 Nicolas Gagnon JVH 2 1996 Mauriski 10:10:00
24 felix boudreau JVH 2 1996 Mauriski 10:10:00
25 Alex Drapeau JVH 1 1997 Skinergie 10:10:00
26 Charles-Henri Caron JVH 1 1997 Mauriski 10:10:00
27 Jonathan Bourque JVH 2 1996 Mauriski 10:10:00

Junior A féminin 10 km. Free Mass Start  (patin) 10km  
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
28 Évelyne Bellerose JAF 1 1993 Club Défi T.M. 10:10:00

Junior B féminin 10 km. Free Mass Start  (patin) 10km  
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
29 Josiane Vadnais JBF 1 1995 Club Défi T.M. 10:10:00

Maître 5 masculin 10 km. Free Mass Start  1940 et moins (patin) 10km  
Bib Name Club Start Time
30 jean-claude duchesne skimau 10:10:00

Junior A masculin 15 km. Free Mass Start   (patin) 15km  
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
31 Jimmy Pellerin JAH 2  1992 Skimau 10:40:00

Séniors masculin 15 km. Free Mass Start  1981-1991 (patin) 15km  
Bib Name Club Start Time
32 Keven Tremblay individuel 10:40:00
33 Tommy Pellerin Skimau 10:40:00
34 Étienne Lavoie-Trudeau Mauriski 10:40:00
35 Samuel Fournier Lacombe Skinouk 10:40:00

Maîtres 1 masculin 15 km. Free Mass Start  1971 à 1980 (patin) 15km  
Bib Name Club Start Time
36 Stephane Martel Skimau 10:40:00
37 Mathieu Lamothe Mauriski 10:40:00
38 Patrice brisson Fondeurs laurentides 10:40:00
39 Joel Gregoire Independent 10:40:00
40 Bruce MacNeil Rosemere 10:40:00
41 Stephane Prince Skimau 10:40:00
42 stephane courchesne skinergie 10:40:00

Maîtres 2 masculin 15 km. Free Mass Start  1961 à 1970 (patin) 15km  
Bib Name Club Start Time
43 yves menard skimau 10:40:00
44 Normand Lemaire La tuque rouge 10:40:00
45 Sylvain Laprade indépendant 10:40:00
46 Yves Joncas skimau 10:40:00
47 Frederick Mousseau Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:40:00
48 Stéphane Caron Mauriski 10:40:00

Maîtres 3 masculin 15 km. Free Mass Start  1951 à 1960 (patin) 15km  
Bib Name Club Start Time
49 Jean-Marc Poulin Skimau 10:40:00
50 François Meunier indépendant 10:40:00
51 ERIC MARTIN Independant 10:40:00
52 Yvon Fiset Skimau 10:40:00

Maîtres 4 masculin 15 km. Free Mass Start  1941 à 1950 (patin) 15km  
Bib Name Club Start Time
53 Junior Martin Skimau 10:40:00
54 Joël  Maniez Skimau 10:40:00

Para.Comp. masculin 5 km. Mass Start  Compétition 5 km  
Bib Name Club Start Time
55 yves bourque mauriski 11:30:00

Pee wee masculin 0.9 km. Classic Mass Start   (classic) 900m  
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
56 Hubert Caron PWH 3 2000 Mauriski 11:35:00
57 Edouard Beaumier PWH 3 2000 MAURISKI 11:35:00
58 Maxence Vaillancourt PWH 2 2001 Mauriski 11:35:00
59 Maxime Leroux PWH 1 2002 Mauriski 11:35:00
60 Antoine Martin PWH 3 2000 Mauriski 11:35:00
61 Emmanuel Rainville PWH 3 2000 Montagne Coupee 11:35:00
62 Felix Houde PWH 3 2000 Parascolaire Défi 11:35:00
63 Tom Drapeau PWH 3 2000 Skinergie 11:35:00
64 simon Leroux PWH 3 2000 Mauriski 11:35:00
65 Simon Lantz PWH 1 2002 MAURISKI 11:35:00

Pee wee féminin 0.9 km. Classic Mass Start  (classic) 900m  
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
66 Corine Lajeunesse PWF 4 2000 Montagne Coupee 11:35:00
67 Claire-Héléne Piuze PWF 4 2000 Parascolaire Défi 11:35:00
68 Liliane Gagnon PWF 2 2002 Skinergie 11:35:00
69 Stella Duncan PWF 2 2002 Skinergie 11:35:00
70 Jeanne Carabin PWF 4 2000 Montagne Coupee 11:35:00
71 Sandrine Martin PWF 2 2002 Mauriski 11:35:00
72 marie-pierre Dufresne PWF 2 2002 Mauriski 11:35:00
73 Jeanne Piuze PWF 3 2001 Parascolaire Défi 11:35:00

Atome masculin 0.5 km. Classic Mass Start   (classic) 500m  
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
74 Jérémy Lantz ATH 3 2004 MAURISKI 11:45:00
75 Etienne courchesne ATH 4 2003 skinergie 11:45:00
76 William Gregoire ATH 3 2004 Independent 11:45:00


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4