Haywood NorAM Eastern Canadian Multistage | Zone4.ca



Haywood NorAM Eastern Canadian Multistage

Date: Feb 5, 2012
Official  Results
Location: Cantley, Quebec
Host Club: Nakkertok Nordic

Jury
Technical Delegate:  John Guthrie 
Chief of Competition:  Jim McCarthy 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Assistant Technical Delegate:  Shawn Sinclair 
Obs. Time: 09:00
Weather: Overca  
Air Temp: -10C Snow Temp:  -10
Snow: Granular

Open M 30 km. Classic Pursuit  Clock Start 9:00:00  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCC DOB Club Team Stage 1+2 Pl Stage 3 Pl Pursuit Diff
1 1 Graeme Killick Senior M 1/75 14133 1989 Banff Ski Runners AWCA 0:36:44.0 (1) 1:17:00.2 (3) 1:53:44.2  
2 2 Kevin Sandau Senior M 2/75 13504 1988 Foothills AWCA 0:36:51.0 (2) 1:16:57.7 (2) 1:53:48.7 +4.5
3 8 Brent McMurtry Senior M 3/75 13103 1986 Foothills CNEPH 0:37:52.0 (8) 1:16:50.8 (1) 1:54:42.8 +58.6
4 3 Jesse Cockney Senior M 4/75 13931 1989 Foothills AWCA 0:36:59.0 (3) 1:19:05.3 (7) 1:56:04.3 +2:20.1
5 5 Pate Neumann Senior M 5/75 14218 1987 Canmore Nordic AWCA 0:37:32.0 (5) 1:18:57.2 (5) 1:56:29.2 +2:45.0
6 14 Gerard Garnier Senior M 6/75 13932 1989 Banff Ski Runners AWCA 0:38:38.0 (14) 1:18:38.1 (4) 1:57:16.1 +3:31.9
7 7 David Greer Senior M 7/75 13738 1989 Whitehorse CNEPH 0:37:52.0 (7) 1:19:25.3 (10) 1:57:17.3 +3:33.1
8 9 Christopher Hamilton Senior M 8/75 13690 1989 Big Thunder Nordic NDC TB 0:37:57.0 (9) 1:19:22.1 (9) 1:57:19.1 +3:34.9
9 6 Harry Seaton Senior M 9/75 13737 1987 Team Hardwood NDC TB 0:37:48.0 (6) 1:19:43.6 (12) 1:57:31.6 +3:47.4
10 13 Raphael Couturier Junior Man 1/49 18415 1993 Skibec CNEPH 0:38:32.0 (13) 1:19:05.2 (6) 1:57:37.2 +3:53.0
11 16 Steffan Lloyd Senior M 10/75 14503 1990 Nakkertok QC 0:38:57.0 (16) 1:19:14.1 (8) 1:58:11.1 +4:26.9
12 18 Matthew Wylie Senior M 11/75 13679 1989 Sovereign Lake AWCA 0:39:09.0 (18) 1:19:37.4 (11) 1:58:46.4 +5:02.2
13 10 Erik Carleton Senior M 12/75 5398 1978 Rocky Mountain Racers NPNST 0:38:00.0 (10) 1:20:48.1 (15) 1:58:48.1 +5:03.9
14 22 Knute Johnsgaard Junior Man 2/49 21623 1992 Whitehorse CNEPH 0:39:37.0 (22) 1:20:24.7 (13) 2:00:01.7 +6:17.5
15 20 Colin Abbott Senior M 13/75 14227 1990 Whitehorse CVTC 0:39:17.0 (20) 1:20:46.1 (14) 2:00:03.1 +6:18.9
16 15 Andy Shields Senior M 14/75 14504 1991 Waterloo Region Nordic NDC TB 0:38:54.0 (15) 1:21:25.1 (19) 2:00:19.1 +6:34.9
17 19 Lee Hawkings Senior M 15/75 21019 1991 Whitehorse  XC Ottawa 0:39:17.0 (19) 1:21:05.2 (17) 2:00:22.2 +6:38.0
18 21 Alexis Turgeon Junior Man 3/49 19686 1993 Skinouk QC 0:39:28.0 (21) 1:20:57.2 (16) 2:00:25.2 +6:41.0
19 4 Russell Kennedy Senior M 16/75 25625 1991 Canmore Nordic   0:37:29.0 (4) 1:22:57.1 (30) 2:00:26.1 +6:41.9
20 17 Bob Thompson Senior M 17/75 14312 1991 Team Hardwood AWCA 0:39:00.0 (17) 1:22:10.7 (23) 2:01:10.7 +7:26.5
21 25 Jordan Cascagnette Senior M 18/75 14334 1991 Team Hardwood NDC TB 0:40:05.0 (25) 1:21:06.5 (18) 2:01:11.5 +7:27.3
22 26 Patrick Stewart-Jones Senior M 19/75 14471 1991 Nakkertok AWCA 0:40:13.0 (26) 1:21:38.6 (21) 2:01:51.6 +8:07.4
23 29 Simon Lapointe Junior Man 4/49 19621 1993 Skinouk QC 0:40:26.0 (29) 1:21:28.8 (20) 2:01:54.8 +8:10.6
24 24 David Palmer Junior Man 5/49 18506 1993 Black Jack BC 0:40:02.0 (24) 1:22:08.4 (22) 2:02:10.4 +8:26.2
25 23 Aidan Lennie Senior M 20/75 14235 1989 Nakkertok CNEPH 0:39:57.0 (23) 1:22:33.3 (28) 2:02:30.3 +8:46.1
26 27 Karl Saidla Senior M 21/75 4843 1977 XC Ottawa   0:40:19.0 (27) 1:22:18.2 (26) 2:02:37.2 +8:53.0
27 37 Samuel Fournier Lacombe Senior M 22/75 21591 1990 Skinouk   0:40:53.0 (37) 1:22:12.7 (24) 2:03:05.7 +9:21.5
28 36 Colin Ferrie Junior Man 6/49 19558 1993 Kimberley Nordic CVTC 0:40:50.0 (36) 1:22:16.3 (25) 2:03:06.3 +9:22.1
29 35 Zach Holland Junior Man 7/49 14628 1992 Banff Ski Runners AWCA 0:40:49.0 (35) 1:22:32.5 (27) 2:03:21.5 +9:37.3
30 12 Dudley Coulter Senior M 23/75 18443 1990 Big Thunder Nordic NDC TB 0:38:22.0 (12) 1:25:19.8 (34) 2:03:41.8 +9:57.6
31 45 Joey Burton Senior M 24/75 14148 1990 Overlander Ski Club AWCA 0:41:32.0 (45) 1:22:55.6 (29) 2:04:27.6 +10:43.4
32 40 Yannick Lapierre Junior Man 8/49 14579 1992 Nakkertok   0:41:05.0 (40) 1:23:23.5 (31) 2:04:28.5 +10:44.3
33 34 Thomsen D'Hont Senior M 25/75 12916 1988 Yellowknife Ski Club RMR 0:40:47.0 (34) 1:24:46.6 (33) 2:05:33.6 +11:49.4
34 28 John Carlyle Junior Man 9/49 19782 1993 Soo Finnish NDC TB 0:40:22.0 (28) 1:25:31.9 (36) 2:05:53.9 +12:09.7
35 46 Etienne Richard Senior M 26/75 14054 1990 Skibec CNEPH 0:41:42.0 (46) 1:24:17.3 (32) 2:05:59.3 +12:15.1
36 30 Dominique Moncion-Groulx Junior Man 10/49 19561 1993 Nakkertok QC 0:40:32.0 (30) 1:25:40.4 (37) 2:06:12.4 +12:28.2
37 32 Julien Locke Junior Man 11/49 21432 1993 Black Jack BC 0:40:44.0 (32) 1:25:30.8 (35) 2:06:14.8 +12:30.6
38 31 Matthias Purdon Senior M 27/75 14209 1989 Georgian Bay Nordic XC Ottawa 0:40:33.0 (31) 1:25:47.5 (38) 2:06:20.5 +12:36.3
39 42 Nicholas Monette Junior Man 12/49 19580 1993 Team Hardwood NDC TB 0:41:24.0 (42) 1:26:03.6 (39) 2:07:27.6 +13:43.4
40 43 Hugo Fontaine Junior Man 13/49 20525 1992 Orford   0:41:25.0 (43) 1:26:06.4 (40) 2:07:31.4 +13:47.2
41 44 Peter Beisel Senior M 28/75 18419 1991 XC Ottawa   0:41:31.0 (44) 1:27:00.8 (44) 2:08:31.8 +14:47.6
42 41 Jeffrey Kerkovius Junior Man 14/49 18444 1992 Telemark CVTC 0:41:09.0 (41) 1:27:32.7 (45) 2:08:41.7 +14:57.5
43 33 Xavier Bouchard Senior M 29/75 14431 1991 Nakkertok   0:40:46.0 (33) 1:28:39.4 (52) 2:09:25.4 +15:41.2
44 50 Aaron Barter Senior M 30/75 13744 1989 U of Toronto   0:43:04.0 (50) 1:26:21.9 (41) 2:09:25.9 +15:41.7
45 51 Martin Schrama Junior Man 15/49 18392 1992 Banff Ski Runners CVTC 0:43:07.0 (51) 1:26:44.3 (43) 2:09:51.3 +16:07.1
46 39 Kyle Power Senior M 31/75 14517 1990 Menihek Nordic XC Ottawa 0:41:03.0 (39) 1:29:09.0 (55) 2:10:12.0 +16:27.8
47 38 Evan Odell Senior M 32/75 14313 1991 Team Hardwood SOTC 0:41:03.0 (38) 1:29:11.1 (56) 2:10:14.1 +16:29.9
48 48 Cameron Raynor Junior Man 16/49 22607 1993 Arrowhead SOTC 0:42:02.0 (48) 1:28:35.6 (50) 2:10:37.6 +16:53.4
49 47 Benjamin Jones Junior Man 17/49 23645 1992 Big Thunder Nordic ON 0:41:50.0 (47) 1:28:53.6 (54) 2:10:43.6 +16:59.4
50 55 Leif Lennie Senior M 33/75 14616 1990 Big Thunder Nordic   0:43:33.0 (55) 1:27:42.6 (47) 2:11:15.6 +17:31.4
51 54 Logan Potter Senior M 34/75 14475 1991 Whitehorse XC Ottawa 0:43:27.0 (54) 1:28:00.5 (48) 2:11:27.5 +17:43.3
52 52 Alexis Morin Junior Man 18/49 24486 1993 Skibec   0:43:13.0 (52) 1:31:06.8 (63) 2:14:19.8 +20:35.6
53 58 Ian Weir Senior M 35/75 23008 1991 U of Toronto   0:43:42.0 (58) 1:30:39.0 (61) 2:14:21.0 +20:36.8
54 49 Patrick Monette Senior M 36/75 14585 1991 Team Hardwood   0:42:12.0 (49) 1:33:02.2 (66) 2:15:14.2 +21:30.0
55 57 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau Senior M 37/75 14302 1991 Mauriski   0:43:36.0 (57) 1:32:45.8 (64) 2:16:21.8 +22:37.6
56 67 Ryan Fahey Junior Man 19/49 19584 1993 Nakkertok   0:46:09.0 (67) 1:30:30.0 (60) 2:16:39.0 +22:54.8
57 56 Lucas Shewen Junior Man 20/49 23000 1993 Kawartha Nordic   0:43:33.0 (56) 1:33:22.1 (68) 2:16:55.1 +23:10.9
58 62 Konrad Wiltmann Senior M 38/75 14138 1990 Laurentian Nordic   0:45:00.0 (62) 1:34:05.1 (70) 2:19:05.1 +25:20.9
59 69 Jan Rossiter Senior M 39/75 25634 1987 XC Chelsea Masters   0:46:24.0 (69) 1:33:38.3 (69) 2:20:02.3 +26:18.1
60 63 Philippe Caron Junior Man 21/49 19609 1993 Skinouk   0:45:03.0 (63) 1:35:18.6 (76) 2:20:21.6 +26:37.4
61 65 Matt Brown Junior Man 22/49 21550 1992 Mono Nordic   0:45:08.0 (65) 1:37:29.2 (81) 2:22:37.2 +28:53.0
62 117 Scott Hill Junior Man 23/49 19552   North Bay Nordic SOTC 0:45:24.0 (66) 1:37:39.6 (82) 2:23:03.6 +29:19.4
63 61 Benjamin Osorio Junior Man 24/49 22606 1993 Arrowhead   0:44:47.0 (61) 1:39:19.0 (86) 2:24:06.0 +30:21.8
64 68 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard Senior M 40/75 25699 1991 Skibec   0:46:13.0 (68) 1:40:14.9 (87) 2:26:27.9 +32:43.7
65 66 Erik Charron Senior M 41/75 24480 1983 Avalon   0:45:55.0 (66) 1:43:22.3 (99) 2:29:17.3 +35:33.1
66 71 Matt Chalmers Junior Man 25/49 28634 1993 Highlands Trailblazers   0:48:31.0 (71) 1:46:58.8 (104) 2:35:29.8 +41:45.6
67 72 Christopher Jones Junior Man 26/49   1993 Laurentian Nordic   0:50:26.0 (72) 1:54:13.8 (121) 2:44:39.8 +50:55.6
68 73 Isaac Longard Junior Man 27/49 28200 1993 Martock Nordic   0:53:29.0 (73) 1:59:58.2 (128) 2:53:27.2 +59:43.0
69 113 Paul Dupuis Junior Man 28/49 14604 1993 Canmore Nordic AST 10:00:00.0 (74) 1:26:34.9 (42) 11:26:34.9 +9:32:50.7
70 139 James Coulton Senior M 42/75 13729 1987 Fondeurs Laurentides   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:27:36.3 (46) 11:27:36.3 +9:33:52.1
71 93 Jérome McEniry Senior M 43/75 14115 1990 Monteriski   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:28:25.9 (49) 11:28:25.9 +9:34:41.7
72 84 Daniel Moore Junior Man 29/49 19365 1992 Skinouk   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:28:37.4 (51) 11:28:37.4 +9:34:53.2
73 115 Sean Thompson Senior M 44/75   1988 Monteriski   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:28:40.5 (53) 11:28:40.5 +9:34:56.3
74 91 Nansen Murray Senior M 45/75 14213 1990 Whitehorse   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:29:13.4 (57) 11:29:13.4 +9:35:29.2
75 147 Jason Hettenbaugh Senior M 46/75   1980 Rochester Nordic   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:29:22.4 (58) 11:29:22.4 +9:35:38.2
76 146 Matthew Little Senior M 47/75 13708 1989 Mono Nordic   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:30:18.9 (59) 11:30:18.9 +9:36:34.7
77 86 Phil Shaw Masters M 1/11   1966     10:00:00.0 (74) 1:31:04.7 (62) 11:31:04.7 +9:37:20.5
78 137 Erin Purdon Senior M 48/75  14491 1989 Mono Nordic   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:32:52.2 (65) 11:32:52.2 +9:39:08.0
79 123 Scott Weersink Senior M 49/75 23764 1990 Mono Nordic   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:33:09.1 (67) 11:33:09.1 +9:39:24.9
80 94 Marc-Antoine Guay Senior M 50/75 25600 1987 Monteriski   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:34:09.2 (71) 11:34:09.2 +9:40:25.0
81 144 Julien Dorais Senior M 51/75   1978 Monteriski   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:34:17.1 (72) 11:34:17.1 +9:40:32.9
82 135 Petri Bailey Junior Man 30/49 14333 1992 Lappe Nordic   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:34:19.0 (73) 11:34:19.0 +9:40:34.8
83 96 Jérémie Bonneau Junior Man 31/49 19542 1993 Skibec   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:34:46.5 (74) 11:34:46.5 +9:41:02.3
84 99 Bruce Macneil Masters M 2/11   1971 Rosemere   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:35:16.1 (75) 11:35:16.1 +9:41:31.9
85 130 Nicholas Clifford Senior M 52/75 18878 1988 Carleton University   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:36:18.8 (77) 11:36:18.8 +9:42:34.6
86 74 Félix Guay-Vachon Junior Man 32/49 18490 1992 Mouski   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:36:29.2 (78) 11:36:29.2 +9:42:45.0
87 98 Philippe Côté Junior Man 33/49 18487 1992 Orford   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:36:35.2 (79) 11:36:35.2 +9:42:51.0
88 138 Chad Day Senior M 53/75   1984 Rochester Nordic   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:37:02.4 (80) 11:37:02.4 +9:43:18.2
89 120 Brett Weersink Senior M 54/75 28186 1990 Polecats   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:38:18.6 (83) 11:38:18.6 +9:44:34.4
90 118 Mathieu Maltais Senior M 55/75 25702 1986 Orford   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:39:03.4 (84) 11:39:03.4 +9:45:19.2
91 88 Erik Petersen Masters M 3/11   1962 Nakkertok   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:39:11.6 (85) 11:39:11.6 +9:45:27.4
92 108 Devan Fair Junior Man 34/49 19594 1992 Carleton University   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:40:18.4 (88) 11:40:18.4 +9:46:34.2
93 143 Kenny Laurin Senior M 56/75 26353 1990 U of Toronto   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:41:54.1 (89) 11:41:54.1 +9:48:09.9
94 95 Louis Lamarre Masters M 4/11   1968 Monteriski   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:42:00.1 (90) 11:42:00.1 +9:48:15.9
95 148 Mike Weersink Senior M 57/75 22999 1988 Highlands Trailblazers   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:42:01.8 (91) 11:42:01.8 +9:48:17.6
96 75 James Taylor Junior Man 35/49   1992 Queen's University Nakkertok 10:00:00.0 (74) 1:42:06.9 (92) 11:42:06.9 +9:48:22.7
97 131 James Spence Senior M 58/75 25707 1991 U of Toronto   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:42:09.2 (93) 11:42:09.2 +9:48:25.0
98 83 Ryley Hilker Junior Man 36/49 23001 1993 Kawartha Nordic   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:42:20.8 (94) 11:42:20.8 +9:48:36.6
99 90 Jean-Christophe Vialaret Masters M 5/11   1963 Skinouk   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:42:32.7 (95) 11:42:32.7 +9:48:48.5
101 107 Louis Beauchemin Masters M 6/11   1964     10:00:00.0 (74) 1:43:05.8 (96) 11:43:05.8 +9:49:21.6
102 101 Dany Quirion Masters M 7/11   1970 Espresso Sport   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:43:06.7 (97) 11:43:06.7 +9:49:22.5
103 134 Levi Bruce Senior M 60/75   1991 McGill Nordic   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:43:15.9 (98) 11:43:15.9 +9:49:31.7
104 76 Patrice O'Carroll Junior Man 37/49   1992 Monteriski   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:43:50.5 (100) 11:43:50.5 +9:50:06.3
105 82 Kamran Mirshahi Junior Man 38/49 23601 1993 North bay Nordic   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:44:09.2 (101) 11:44:09.2 +9:50:25.0
106 81 Kevin Durkee Junior Man 39/49 20518 1993 North Bay Nordic   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:44:34.5 (102) 11:44:34.5 +9:50:50.3
107 149 Marty Maynard Senior M 61/75   1981 Rochester Nordic   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:46:21.5 (103) 11:46:21.5 +9:52:37.3
108 133 Ben Sullivan Junior Man 40/49   1993 Mono Nordic   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:47:01.3 (105) 11:47:01.3 +9:53:17.1
109 136 James Isaacs Junior Man 41/49 25811 1993 Soo Finnish    10:00:00.0 (74) 1:47:37.4 (106) 11:47:37.4 +9:53:53.2
110 119 Liam Walke Senior M 62/75   1987 McGill Nordic   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:48:08.0 (107) 11:48:08.0 +9:54:23.8
111 92 Davis Ross Junior Man 42/49   1993 Midland   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:48:37.0 (108) 11:48:37.0 +9:54:52.8
112 150 Andrew Kendall Junior Man 43/49 14381 1992 Walden   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:49:32.4 (109) 11:49:32.4 +9:55:48.2
113 140 Andrew Kerr Senior M 63/75 28651 1990 North Bay Nordic   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:49:45.8 (110) 11:49:45.8 +9:56:01.6
114 127 Ryan McNamara Senior M 64/75 25757 1991 University of Waterloo   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:49:46.3 (111) 11:49:46.3 +9:56:02.1
115 106 Trevor Plestid Masters M 8/11   1964 XC Chelsea Masters   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:49:57.6 (112) 11:49:57.6 +9:56:13.4
116 142 Brad Parsons Junior Man 44/49   1992 Queen's University   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:50:04.2 (113) 11:50:04.2 +9:56:20.0
117 89 Luc Campbell Senior M 65/75   1984 Nakkertok   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:50:10.4 (114) 11:50:10.4 +9:56:26.2
118 78 Brian Krug Junior Man 45/49   1993 McGill Nordic   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:50:39.6 (115) 11:50:39.6 +9:56:55.4
119 122 Thor Stewart Senior M 66/75 28178 1991 Mono Nordic   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:51:21.4 (116) 11:51:21.4 +9:57:37.2
120 128 Jordan Forsyth Senior M 67/75 14492 1989 Mono Nordic   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:52:11.5 (117) 11:52:11.5 +9:58:27.3
121 151 Matt Underwood Senior M 68/75 24496 1991 Mono Nordic   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:52:12.3 (118) 11:52:12.3 +9:58:28.1
122 141 Jeff Kroetsch Senior M 69/75 25794 1981 U of Toronto   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:52:51.1 (119) 11:52:51.1 +9:59:06.9
123 100 Paul Junique Masters M 9/11   1948 Fondeurs Laurentides   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:52:53.3 (120) 11:52:53.3 +9:59:09.1
124 109 Thomas Wood Senior M 70/75   1987 Midland   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:55:30.3 (122) 11:55:30.3 +10:01:46.1
125 102 Michel Gareau Masters M 10/11   1962 Espresso Sport   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:56:39.2 (123) 11:56:39.2 +10:02:55.0
126 129 Jeremy Selwyn Senior M 71/75   1990 McGill Nordic   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:57:02.7 (124) 11:57:02.7 +10:03:18.5
127 110 Shaun Guerin Senior M 72/75 21587 1988 Mono Nordic    10:00:00.0 (74) 1:57:52.8 (125) 11:57:52.8 +10:04:08.6
128 125 Caleb Timmermann Senior M 73/75 20512 1991 Mono Nordic   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:57:54.0 (126) 11:57:54.0 +10:04:09.8
129 126 Tim Hughes Senior M 74/75 13773 1989 University of Waterloo   10:00:00.0 (74) 1:59:02.9 (127) 11:59:02.9 +10:05:18.7
130 80 Jay Boychuk Junior Man 46/49   1992 McGill Nordic   10:00:00.0 (74) 2:01:31.4 (129) 12:01:31.4 +10:07:47.2
131 85 Evan Batten Junior Man 47/49   1992 McGill Nordic   10:00:00.0 (74) 2:03:48.3 (130) 12:03:48.3 +10:10:04.1
132 104 Stewart McIntosh Masters M 11/11   1961 Chelsea Nordiq   10:00:00.0 (74) 2:05:44.9 (131) 12:05:44.9 +10:12:00.7
133 116 Nikolay Khotylev Senior M 75/75   1985     10:00:00.0 (74) 2:08:10.7 (132) 12:08:10.7 +10:14:26.5
134 79 Joel Spratt Junior Man 48/49   1992 McGill Nordic   10:00:00.0 (74) 2:08:46.6 (133) 12:08:46.6 +10:15:02.4
135 152 Nathan Doner Junior Man 49/49   1992     10:00:00.0 (74) 2:20:17.6 (134) 12:20:17.6 +10:26:33.4
DNF 11 Drew Goldsack Senior M * 5835 1981 Rocky Mountain Racers AWCA 0:38:08.0 (11) *** DNF *** ***
DNF 53 Carrington Pomeroy Junior Man * 19604 1993 Nakkertok   0:43:26.0 (53) *** DNF *** ***
DNF 70 Brennan De Neeve Senior M *   1989 McGill Nordic   0:48:16.0 (70) *** DNF *** ***
DNF 77 Etienne Moreau Junior Man *   1992 Queen's University   10:00:00.0 (74) *** DNF *** ***
DNF 87 Ronald Faltus Masters M *   1957   Madshus 10:00:00.0 (74) *** DNF *** ***
DNF 97 Mostafa Shalaby Senior M *   1984 McGill Nordic   10:00:00.0 (74) *** DNF *** ***
DNF 112 Charles Gélinas Senior M *   1981     10:00:00.0 (74) *** DNF *** ***
DNF 145 Christopher McMahon Junior Man * 19586 1992 Skinouk   10:00:00.0 (74) *** DNF *** ***
DSQ 124 Mark Olesen Varnell Senior M 59/75 27490 1989 Mono Nordic    10:00:00.0 (74) *** DSQ *** ***
DNS 59 Stefan Sander-Green Junior Man * 19549 1993 Kimberley Nordic NTDC CV 0:44:16.0 (59) *** DNS *** ***
DNS 60 Ian Holstead Junior Man * 19601 1993 Nakkertok   0:44:16.0 (60) *** DNS *** ***
DNS 64 Glenn Hartman Junior Man * 25763 1992 University of Waterloo   0:45:06.0 (64) *** DNS *** ***
DNS 103 Paul Inkila Masters M *   1960 Lappe Nordic   10:00:00.0 (74) *** DNS *** ***
DNS 105 Samuel Dostie-Ménard Senior M * 18899 1991 Nakkertok   10:00:00.0 (74) *** DNS *** ***
DNS 111 Jeff Wood Junior Man * 18428 1992 Whitehorse CVTC 10:00:00.0 (74) *** DNS *** ***
DNS 114 Ezekiel Williams Junior Man * 14195 1993 Nakkertok QC 10:00:00.0 (74) *** DNS *** ***
DNS 121 Alexandre Danco Senior M *   1988 McGill Nordic   10:00:00.0 (74) *** DNS *** ***
DNS 132 Frédéric Touchette Senior M * 13497 1988 Club Nordique M.S.A CNEPH 10:00:00.0 (74) *** DNS *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4