Chapionnat Jeunesse NORAM 2012 |
||
Date: Feb 26, 2012 | Sentiers Brandon/ St-Gabriel de Brandon Club hôte: DÉFI T.M. |
|
|
2000 (11 ans) HOMMES 3 km. Classic Pursuit | 3 km classique-masse |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
1 | Ben Ogden | West River Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
2 | Eli Eppolito | West River Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
3 | Thierry Dugas | Élites du Nord-Roi | 10:00:00.0 |
4 | Tom Hussey | Frost Mountain Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
5 | Samuel Hodges | Frost Mountain Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
6 | Devin Manktelow | Canmore Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
7 | Jérémie Ranger | Skinouk | 10:00:00.0 |
8 | Benjamin Milley | Nakkertok | 10:00:00.0 |
9 | Tom Drapeau | Skinergie de la Mauricie | 10:00:00.0 |
10 | Alexandre Boily | Skibec | 10:00:00.0 |
11 | Alexis Lacroix | Skinouk | 10:00:00.0 |
12 | Jonathan Hadwen | Nakkertok | 10:00:00.0 |
13 | Elie Sarrazin | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:00:00.0 |
14 | Sander van Walraven | Nakkertok | 10:00:00.0 |
15 | Graeme Li | Nakkertok | 10:00:00.0 |
16 | Matthew Norman | Nakkertok | 10:00:00.0 |
17 | Justin Croteau | Nakkertok | 10:00:00.0 |
18 | Julien Létourneau-Quan | Skinouk | 10:00:00.0 |
19 | Louis-Alexandre Colgan | Skibec | 10:00:00.0 |
20 | Antoine Lemire | Skibec | 10:00:00.0 |
21 | Maxime Savoie | Boules de neige | 10:00:00.0 |
22 | Patrick Paradine | Nakkertok | 10:00:00.0 |
23 | Alex Bruyere | Montériski | 10:00:00.0 |
24 | Sebastien Nicolle | Nakkertok | 10:00:00.0 |
25 | Matthew Dickson | Nakkertok | 10:00:00.0 |
26 | Conor Jacobson | Nakkertok | 10:00:00.0 |
27 | Antoine Leblanc | Skibec | 10:00:00.0 |
28 | Benjamin Rioux | Mouski | 10:00:00.0 |
29 | Charles-Émile Gagnon | Skinergie de la Mauricie | 10:00:00.0 |
30 | Édouard Beaumier | Mauriski | 10:00:00.0 |
31 | Loic Drolet-Rochefort | Skibec | 10:00:00.0 |
32 | Henry Bartram-Forbes | Nakkertok | 10:00:00.0 |
33 | Charles Duhaime | Skibec | 10:00:00.0 |
34 | Xavier Loubier | Orford | 10:00:00.0 |
35 | Ludovic de Repentigny | Skibec | 10:00:00.0 |
36 | Antoine Dalterio | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:00:00.0 |
37 | Alexis Courchesne | Skinergie de la Mauricie | 10:00:00.0 |
38 | Jacob Nicol | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:00:00.0 |
39 | Samuel Rheault | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:00:00.0 |
40 | Sabriel Guindon | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:00:00.0 |
41 | Angus Aitken | Orford | 10:00:00.0 |