Chapionnat Jeunesse NORAM 2012 |
||
Date: Feb 26, 2012 | Sentiers Brandon/ St-Gabriel de Brandon Club hôte: DÉFI T.M. |
|
|
1998 (13 ans) HOMMES 6 km. Classic Pursuit | 6 km classique-masse |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
128 | Félix Longpré | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 10:40:00.0 |
129 | Reed Godfrey | Canmore Nordic | 10:40:00.0 |
130 | Thomas Manktelow | Canmore Nordic | 10:40:00.0 |
131 | Étienne Hébert | Montériski | 10:40:00.0 |
132 | Mathieu Comeau | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 10:40:00.0 |
133 | Ty Godfrey | Canmore Nordic | 10:40:00.0 |
134 | Riley Millar | Canmore Nordic | 10:40:00.0 |
135 | Jean-Christophe Barrette | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:40:00.0 |
136 | Antoine Cyr | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:40:00.0 |
137 | Nicolas Beaulieu | Orford | 10:40:00.0 |
138 | Mitchell Slobodian | Nakkertok | 10:40:00.0 |
139 | Nicholas Schute | Nakkertok | 10:40:00.0 |
140 | Vincent Drolet | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:40:00.0 |
141 | Benjamin Turgeon | Skinouk | 10:40:00.0 |
142 | Simeon Lemay | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:40:00.0 |
143 | Simon Chambers Crease | Regina Ski Club | 10:40:00.0 |
144 | Victor Houde | DÉFI T.M. | 10:40:00.0 |
145 | Gabriel Angers | Skibof | 10:40:00.0 |
146 | Reid Norman | Nakkertok | 10:40:00.0 |
147 | Dawson Lyon | Nakkertok | 10:40:00.0 |
148 | Hugh Xie | Nakkertok | 10:40:00.0 |
149 | Bastien Cyr | Skibec | 10:40:00.0 |
150 | Neal Fahey | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:40:00.0 |
151 | Nicolas Lum | Nakkertok | 10:40:00.0 |
152 | Lucas Fabbri | Canmore Nordic | 10:40:00.0 |
153 | Francis Izquierdo-Bernier | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:40:00.0 |
154 | Jerome Gregoire | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:40:00.0 |
155 | Albert Picard | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:40:00.0 |
156 | Yan Savoie | Rapido - Sept-Iles | 10:40:00.0 |
157 | Hubert Dubé | Orford | 10:40:00.0 |
158 | Iacob Gagné-Montcalm | Skinouk | 10:40:00.0 |
159 | Etienne Figuet | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:40:00.0 |
160 | Raphaël Giguère | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 10:40:00.0 |
161 | Samuel Berkson | Nakkertok | 10:40:00.0 |
162 | Charles Massicotte | Skibec | 10:40:00.0 |
163 | Francois Couture | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:40:00.0 |
164 | Grégoire Bouchard Paquet | Montériski | 10:40:00.0 |
165 | Henri Lamarre | Montériski | 10:40:00.0 |
166 | Mathieu Pelletier | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:40:00.0 |
167 | Laurent Provencher | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:40:00.0 |
168 | Loic Dionne | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:40:00.0 |
169 | Justin Harrison | Nakkertok | 10:40:00.0 |
170 | laurent dansereau | Mauriski | 10:40:00.0 |
171 | Simon Croteau | Skibec | 10:40:00.0 |
172 | Jérémy Doiron | Élites du Nord-Roi | 10:40:00.0 |
173 | Émile Bresse | Skibec | 10:40:00.0 |
174 | Loubier Félix-Antoine | Orford | 10:40:00.0 |
175 | Liam Young | Nakkertok | 10:40:00.0 |