Championnat Jeunesse NORAM 2012 |
||
Date: Feb 25, 2012 | Sentiers Brandon/ St-Gabriel de Brandon Club hôte: DÉFI T.M. |
|
|
1998 (13 ans) HOMMES 4 km. Free | 4 km libre indiv |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff | CCCPts |
1 | 45 | Félix Longpré | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 0:12:47.4 | ||
2 | 40 | Reed Godfrey | Canmore Nordic | 0:12:53.7 | +6.3 | |
3 | 17 | Thomas Manktelow | Canmore Nordic | 0:13:01.6 | +14.2 | |
4 | 2 | Étienne Hébert | Montériski | 0:13:02.1 | +14.7 | |
5 | 16 | Mathieu Comeau | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 0:13:03.4 | +16.0 | |
6 | 38 | Ty Godfrey | Canmore Nordic | 0:13:07.5 | +20.1 | |
7 | 9 | Riley Millar | Canmore Nordic | 0:13:44.3 | +56.9 | |
8 | 42 | Jean-Christophe Barrette | Fondeurs Laurentides | 0:13:47.1 | +59.7 | |
9 | 25 | Antoine Cyr | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:13:52.7 | +1:05.3 | |
10 | 29 | Nicolas Beaulieu | Orford | 0:14:08.5 | +1:21.1 | |
11 | 5 | Mitchell Slobodian | Nakkertok | 0:14:14.7 | +1:27.3 | |
12 | 27 | Nicholas Schute | Nakkertok | 0:14:22.7 | +1:35.3 | |
13 | 3 | Vincent Drolet | Fondeurs Laurentides | 0:14:26.7 | +1:39.3 | |
14 | 14 | Benjamin Turgeon | Skinouk | 0:14:35.9 | +1:48.5 | |
15 | 24 | Simeon Lemay | Fondeurs Laurentides | 0:14:41.2 | +1:53.8 | |
16 | 18 | Simon Chambers Crease | Regina Ski Club | 0:14:47.6 | +2:00.2 | |
17 | 33 | Victor Houde | DÉFI T.M. | 0:14:57.9 | +2:10.5 | |
18 | 6 | Gabriel Angers | Skibof | 0:15:01.6 | +2:14.2 | |
19 | 15 | Reid Norman | Nakkertok | 0:15:02.1 | +2:14.7 | |
20 | 47 | Dawson Lyon | Nakkertok | 0:15:05.4 | +2:18.0 | |
21 | 34 | Hugh Xie | Nakkertok | 0:15:06.9 | +2:19.5 | |
22 | 4 | Bastien Cyr | Skibec | 0:15:18.9 | +2:31.5 | |
23 | 30 | Neal Fahey | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:15:19.2 | +2:31.8 | |
24 | 31 | Nicolas Lum | Nakkertok | 0:15:19.6 | +2:32.2 | |
25 | 8 | Lucas Fabbri | Canmore Nordic | 0:15:25.3 | +2:37.9 | |
26 | 21 | Francis Izquierdo-Bernier | Fondeurs Laurentides | 0:15:33.1 | +2:45.7 | |
27 | 19 | Jerome Gregoire | Fondeurs Laurentides | 0:15:36.7 | +2:49.3 | |
28 | 1 | Albert Picard | Fondeurs Laurentides | 0:15:38.8 | +2:51.4 | |
29 | 10 | Yan Savoie | Rapido - Sept-Iles | 0:15:42.8 | +2:55.4 | |
30 | 13 | Hubert Dubé | Orford | 0:15:44.1 | +2:56.7 | |
31 | 37 | Iacob Gagné-Montcalm | Skinouk | 0:15:44.3 | +2:56.9 | |
32 | 39 | Etienne Figuet | Fondeurs Laurentides | 0:15:45.7 | +2:58.3 | |
33 | 49 | Raphaël Giguère | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 0:16:13.3 | +3:25.9 | |
34 | 12 | Samuel Berkson | Nakkertok | 0:16:16.8 | +3:29.4 | |
35 | 7 | Charles Massicotte | Skibec | 0:16:35.1 | +3:47.7 | |
36 | 11 | Francois Couture | Fondeurs Laurentides | 0:16:38.0 | +3:50.6 | |
37 | 23 | Grégoire Bouchard Paquet | Montériski | 0:16:43.2 | +3:55.8 | |
38 | 20 | Henri Lamarre | Montériski | 0:17:08.7 | +4:21.3 | |
39 | 43 | Mathieu Pelletier | Fondeurs Laurentides | 0:17:10.4 | +4:23.1 | |
40 | 32 | Laurent Provencher | Fondeurs Laurentides | 0:17:25.7 | +4:38.3 | |
41 | 48 | Loic Dionne | Fondeurs Laurentides | 0:17:29.1 | +4:41.7 | |
42 | 28 | Justin Harrison | Nakkertok | 0:17:44.5 | +4:57.1 | |
43 | 22 | laurent dansereau | Mauriski | 0:18:05.0 | +5:17.6 | |
44 | 35 | Simon Croteau | Skibec | 0:18:55.2 | +6:07.8 | |
45 | 36 | Jérémy Doiron | Élites du Nord-Roi | 0:18:57.8 | +6:10.4 | |
46 | 26 | Émile Bresse | Skibec | 0:19:18.1 | +6:30.7 | |
47 | 41 | Loubier Félix-Antoine | Orford | 0:22:51.0 | +10:03.6 | |
DNS | 46 | Liam Young | Nakkertok | *** | *** |