Championnat Jeunesse NORAM 2012 |
||
Date: Feb 25, 2012 | Sentiers Brandon/ St-Gabriel de Brandon Club hôte: DÉFI T.M. |
|
|
1998 (13 ans) HOMMES 4 km. Free | 4 km libre indiv |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
1 | Albert Picard | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:00:15.0 |
2 | Étienne Hébert | Montériski | 10:00:30.0 |
3 | Vincent Drolet | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:00:45.0 |
4 | Bastien Cyr | Skibec | 10:01:00.0 |
5 | Mitchell Slobodian | Nakkertok | 10:01:15.0 |
6 | Gabriel Angers | Skibof | 10:01:30.0 |
7 | Charles Massicotte | Skibec | 10:01:45.0 |
8 | Lucas Fabbri | Canmore Nordic | 10:02:00.0 |
9 | Riley Millar | Canmore Nordic | 10:02:15.0 |
10 | Yan Savoie | Rapido - Sept-Iles | 10:02:30.0 |
11 | Francois Couture | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:02:45.0 |
12 | Samuel Berkson | Nakkertok | 10:03:00.0 |
13 | Hubert Dubé | Orford | 10:03:15.0 |
14 | Benjamin Turgeon | Skinouk | 10:03:30.0 |
15 | Reid Norman | Nakkertok | 10:03:45.0 |
16 | Mathieu Comeau | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 10:04:00.0 |
17 | Thomas Manktelow | Canmore Nordic | 10:04:15.0 |
18 | Simon Chambers Crease | Regina Ski Club | 10:04:30.0 |
19 | Jerome Gregoire | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:04:45.0 |
20 | Henri Lamarre | Montériski | 10:05:00.0 |
21 | Francis Izquierdo-Bernier | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:05:15.0 |
22 | laurent dansereau | Mauriski | 10:05:30.0 |
23 | Grégoire Bouchard Paquet | Montériski | 10:05:45.0 |
24 | Simeon Lemay | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:06:00.0 |
25 | Antoine Cyr | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:06:15.0 |
26 | Émile Bresse | Skibec | 10:06:30.0 |
27 | Nicholas Schute | Nakkertok | 10:06:45.0 |
28 | Justin Harrison | Nakkertok | 10:07:00.0 |
29 | Nicolas Beaulieu | Orford | 10:07:15.0 |
30 | Neal Fahey | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:07:30.0 |
31 | Nicolas Lum | Nakkertok | 10:07:45.0 |
32 | Laurent Provencher | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:08:00.0 |
33 | Victor Houde | DÉFI T.M. | 10:08:15.0 |
34 | Hugh Xie | Nakkertok | 10:08:30.0 |
35 | Simon Croteau | Skibec | 10:08:45.0 |
36 | Jérémy Doiron | Élites du Nord-Roi | 10:09:00.0 |
37 | Iacob Gagné-Montcalm | Skinouk | 10:09:15.0 |
38 | Ty Godfrey | Canmore Nordic | 10:09:30.0 |
39 | Etienne Figuet | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:09:45.0 |
40 | Reed Godfrey | Canmore Nordic | 10:10:00.0 |
41 | Loubier Félix-Antoine | Orford | 10:10:15.0 |
42 | Jean-Christophe Barrette | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:10:30.0 |
43 | Mathieu Pelletier | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:10:45.0 |
45 | Félix Longpré | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 10:11:15.0 |
46 | Liam Young | Nakkertok | 10:11:30.0 |
47 | Dawson Lyon | Nakkertok | 10:11:45.0 |
48 | Loic Dionne | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:12:00.0 |
49 | Raphaël Giguère | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 10:12:15.0 |
1999 (12 ans) HOMMES 4 km. Free | 4 km libre indiv |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
50 | Liam Powers-Kelly | Nakkertok | 10:13:30.0 |
51 | Nic Dolcetti-Koros | Nakkertok | 10:13:45.0 |
52 | Pierre Grall Johnson | Nakkertok | 10:14:00.0 |
53 | Sam Hendry | Canmore Nordic | 10:14:15.0 |
54 | Vincent Poitras | Skibec | 10:14:30.0 |
55 | Jackson Howatt | Canmore Nordic | 10:14:45.0 |
56 | Charles Couture | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:15:00.0 |
57 | Zachary Peloquin | Montériski | 10:15:15.0 |
58 | Edward Petelle | Montériski | 10:15:30.0 |
59 | John Lindfors | Nakkertok | 10:15:45.0 |
60 | Everett Sapp | NENSA | 10:16:00.0 |
61 | Pierrick Sarthou | Montériski | 10:16:15.0 |
62 | Justin Doucette | Boules de Neige | 10:16:30.0 |
63 | Antoine Laforte | Skibec | 10:16:45.0 |
64 | Nicolas Houle | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:17:00.0 |
65 | Alexandre Leclair | Les Aventuriers | 10:17:15.0 |
66 | Eric Nussbaum | Nakkertok | 10:17:30.0 |
67 | Olivier DUMAS | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:17:45.0 |
68 | Matisse Vadnais | DÉFI T.M. | 10:18:00.0 |
69 | William Baron | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:18:15.0 |
70 | Nick Wilkerson | Frost Mountain Nordic | 10:18:30.0 |
71 | vincent landry | Skibec | 10:18:45.0 |
72 | Evan Kealey | Nakkertok | 10:19:00.0 |
73 | Eamon Kelly | Nakkertok | 10:19:15.0 |
74 | Ezra Pierce | Nakkertok | 10:19:30.0 |
75 | Antoine Barrette | DÉFI T.M. | 10:19:45.0 |
76 | Frédéric Berthiaume | Skibec | 10:20:00.0 |
77 | Nicolas Moncion-Groulx | Nakkertok | 10:20:15.0 |
78 | Jeremie Ouellet | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:20:30.0 |
79 | Vincent Wolfe | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:20:45.0 |
80 | Julien Ouellet | Skibec | 10:21:00.0 |
81 | Alexandre Gauthier | DÉFI T.M. | 10:21:15.0 |
82 | Emile Studnicki-Gizbert | Montériski | 10:21:30.0 |
83 | Thomas Grenier | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 10:21:45.0 |
84 | Victor Lepage | Skibec | 10:22:00.0 |
85 | Zoë Boudreau | Élites du Nord-Roi | 10:22:15.0 |
86 | Noah Robert De Massy | DÉFI T.M. | 10:22:30.0 |
87 | Alexander Harvey | Canmore Nordic | 10:22:45.0 |
88 | Xavier Allard | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:23:00.0 |
89 | Russell Boswell | Stratton Mtn Scho | 10:23:15.0 |
90 | Dominic Brassard | Élites du Nord-Roi | 10:23:30.0 |
91 | Nick Cheney | Nakkertok | 10:23:45.0 |
92 | Mykal Bakker-Westeinde | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:24:00.0 |
93 | Emile Chamard | Skibec | 10:24:15.0 |
94 | Louis Cormier | Mouski | 10:24:30.0 |
95 | Tristan Bonnot-Parent | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:24:45.0 |
1998 (13 ans) FILLES 4 km. Free | 4 km libre indiv |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
44 | Saidy Coyne | Canmore Nordic | 10:11:00.0 |
96 | Florence Cormier | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 10:26:00.0 |
97 | Marianne Scherrer | Skibec | 10:26:15.0 |
98 | Molly Marland | Nakkertok | 10:26:30.0 |
99 | Kennedy Howatt | Canmore Nordic | 10:26:45.0 |
100 | Morgan Pratt | Frost Mountain Nordic | 10:27:00.0 |
101 | Sophia Hodges | Frost Mountain Nordic | 10:27:15.0 |
102 | Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:27:30.0 |
103 | Catherine Pouliot | Skibec | 10:27:45.0 |
104 | Thériault Sylvie | Mouski | 10:28:00.0 |
105 | Catherine Reed-Métayer | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 10:28:15.0 |
106 | Jeanne Morin | Orford | 10:28:30.0 |
107 | Jessica Kuzik | Canmore Nordic | 10:28:45.0 |
108 | Sancia Trouillot | Canmore Nordic | 10:29:00.0 |
109 | Helena Bigelow | Stratton Mtn Scho | 10:29:15.0 |
110 | Emma Richeson | Nakkertok | 10:29:30.0 |
111 | Maggie McClure | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:29:45.0 |
112 | Emmanuelle Harris Ranger | Skinouk | 10:30:00.0 |
113 | Hanna Smith | Nakkertok | 10:30:15.0 |
114 | Marilou Boilard | Skibec | 10:30:30.0 |
115 | Julie Mathieu-Trottier | Skibec | 10:30:45.0 |
116 | Alexandra Cobb | Stratton Mtn Scho | 10:31:00.0 |
117 | Katrine Gillett | Canmore Nordic | 10:31:15.0 |
118 | Natalie Chaput | Skinouk | 10:31:30.0 |
119 | Katherine Marshall | Nakkertok | 10:31:45.0 |
120 | Anabel Boutin Fillion | Orford | 10:32:00.0 |
121 | Laurianne Grégoire | DÉFI T.M. | 10:32:15.0 |
122 | Gabrielle Lemire | Skibec | 10:32:30.0 |
123 | Sarah Aylwin-Descoteaux | Skinergie de la Mauricie | 10:32:45.0 |
124 | Mackenzie Rizio | Stratton Mtn Scho | 10:33:00.0 |
125 | Georgia Turcot | Canmore Nordic | 10:33:15.0 |
126 | Alice Burbidge Izquierdo | Montériski | 10:33:30.0 |
127 | Iseult Charest | Mouski | 10:33:45.0 |
128 | Molly Jane Strum | Canmore Nordic | 10:34:00.0 |
129 | Chloe Levins | Mountain Top Nordic | 10:34:15.0 |
130 | Alison Pouw | Nakkertok | 10:34:30.0 |
131 | Marie-Philippe Paquet | Skibec | 10:34:45.0 |
132 | Nina Lennie | Nakkertok | 10:35:00.0 |
1999 (12 ans) FILLES 4 km. Free | 4 km libre indiv |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
133 | Sarah Rose Fortin | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 10:36:15.0 |
134 | Camille Boucher-Bégin | Skibec | 10:36:30.0 |
135 | Jeanne Carrier Carpentier | Orford | 10:36:45.0 |
136 | Reilley McClure | Nakkertok | 10:37:00.0 |
137 | Tove Halvorsen | Nakkertok | 10:37:15.0 |
138 | Chloé Gay-Guérin | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:37:30.0 |
140 | Elodie Drew | Nakkertok | 10:38:00.0 |
142 | Alessia Barsetti | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:38:30.0 |
143 | Stéphanie Girard | Skinouk | 10:38:45.0 |
139 | Adrianna Sullivan | Nakkertok | 10:37:45.0 |
144 | Kendall Saravanamuttoo | Nakkertok | 10:39:00.0 |
145 | Bronwyn Williams | Nakkertok | 10:39:15.0 |
141 | Virginie Pellerin | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:38:15.0 |
146 | Caroline Hyde | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:39:30.0 |
147 | elisabeth petitclerc | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 10:39:45.0 |
148 | Flora Handfield | Skibec | 10:40:00.0 |
150 | Gaële Allard | Skibec | 10:40:30.0 |
151 | Florence Despins | Mauriski | 10:40:45.0 |
152 | Alia Sanger | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:41:00.0 |
153 | Cloee Daigle | Élites du Nord-Roi | 10:41:15.0 |
149 | Keili Shepherd | Nakkertok | 10:40:15.0 |
154 | Katie Clarke | Nakkertok | 10:41:30.0 |
155 | Alexandra Racine | Orford | 10:41:45.0 |
156 | Michelle Landry | Élites du Nord-Roi | 10:42:00.0 |
157 | Talia Hennessy | Nakkertok | 10:42:15.0 |
158 | Sabrina Morris | Nakkertok | 10:42:30.0 |
160 | Amelia Ingersoll | Frost Mountain Nordic | 10:43:00.0 |
161 | Leya Masson | Skibec | 10:43:15.0 |
162 | Sierra Leclerc | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:43:30.0 |
163 | Meghan Burns | Nakkertok | 10:43:45.0 |
159 | Anni Zechel | Nakkertok | 10:42:45.0 |
289 | Anna Billowits | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:44:00.0 |
2000 (11 ans) HOMMES 4 km. Free | 4 km libre indiv |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
164 | Alex Bruyere | Montériski | 11:04:00.0 |
165 | Sander van Walraven | Nakkertok | 11:04:15.0 |
166 | Conor Jacobson | Nakkertok | 11:04:30.0 |
167 | Xavier Loubier | Orford | 11:04:45.0 |
168 | Jérémie Ranger | Skinouk | 11:05:00.0 |
169 | Antoine Dalterio | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:05:15.0 |
170 | Sebastien Nicolle | Nakkertok | 11:05:30.0 |
171 | Ludovic de Repentigny | Skibec | 11:05:45.0 |
172 | Louis-Alexandre Colgan | Skibec | 11:06:00.0 |
173 | Alexis Lacroix | Skinouk | 11:06:15.0 |
174 | Ben Ogden | West River Nordic | 11:06:30.0 |
175 | Charles Duhaime | Skibec | 11:06:45.0 |
176 | Patrick Paradine | Nakkertok | 11:07:00.0 |
177 | Édouard Beaumier | Mauriski | 11:07:15.0 |
178 | Julien Létourneau-Quan | Skinouk | 11:07:30.0 |
179 | Alexandre Boily | Skibec | 11:07:45.0 |
180 | Benjamin Milley | Nakkertok | 11:08:00.0 |
181 | Elie Sarrazin | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:08:15.0 |
182 | Jacob Nicol | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:08:30.0 |
183 | Devin Manktelow | Canmore Nordic | 11:08:45.0 |
184 | Thierry Dugas | Élites du Nord-Roi | 11:09:00.0 |
185 | Maxime Savoie | Boules de neige | 11:09:15.0 |
186 | Loic Drolet-Rochefort | Skibec | 11:09:30.0 |
187 | Samuel Hodges | Frost Mountain Nordic | 11:09:45.0 |
188 | Antoine Lemire | Skibec | 11:10:00.0 |
189 | Charles-Émile Gagnon | Skinergie de la Mauricie | 11:10:15.0 |
190 | Eli Eppolito | West River Nordic | 11:10:30.0 |
191 | Justin Croteau | Nakkertok | 11:10:45.0 |
192 | Alexis Courchesne | Skinergie de la Mauricie | 11:11:00.0 |
193 | Graeme Li | Nakkertok | 11:11:15.0 |
194 | Samuel Rheault | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:11:30.0 |
195 | Antoine Leblanc | Skibec | 11:11:45.0 |
196 | Benjamin Rioux | Mouski | 11:12:00.0 |
197 | Sabriel Guindon | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:12:15.0 |
198 | Matthew Norman | Nakkertok | 11:12:30.0 |
199 | Matthew Dickson | Nakkertok | 11:12:45.0 |
200 | Tom Drapeau | Skinergie de la Mauricie | 11:13:00.0 |
201 | Angus Aitken | Orford | 11:13:15.0 |
202 | Henry Bartram-Forbes | Nakkertok | 11:13:30.0 |
203 | Jonathan Hadwen | Nakkertok | 11:13:45.0 |
290 | Tom Hussey | Frost Mountain Nordic | 11:14:00.0 |
2001 (10 ans) HOMMES 4 km. Free | 4 km libre indiv |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
204 | Maxence Vaillancourt | Mauriski | 11:15:00.0 |
205 | Olivier Léveillé | Orford | 11:15:15.0 |
206 | Carter Saunders | Nakkertok | 11:15:30.0 |
207 | François Leclair | Les Aventuriers | 11:15:45.0 |
208 | Tristan Poulin | Montériski | 11:16:00.0 |
209 | Tyler Allan | Nakkertok | 11:16:15.0 |
210 | Erikson Moore | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:16:30.0 |
211 | Jonathan Jarvis | Nakkertok | 11:16:45.0 |
212 | Emilio Ramirez-Manchur | Nakkertok | 11:17:00.0 |
213 | Jérémie Giguère | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 11:17:15.0 |
214 | Maxime Cordier | Skinouk | 11:17:30.0 |
215 | Sam Lyon | Nakkertok | 11:17:45.0 |
216 | Mats Halvorsen | Nakkertok | 11:18:00.0 |
217 | hugo mc graw | Skinouk | 11:18:15.0 |
218 | Alexis Pellerin | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:18:30.0 |
219 | Jean-Samuel Lapointe | Skinouk | 11:18:45.0 |
220 | Xavier Bourbeau | Montériski | 11:19:00.0 |
221 | Charles Grenier | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 11:19:15.0 |
222 | Cameron Pouw | Nakkertok | 11:19:30.0 |
223 | Xavier Martin | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:19:45.0 |
291 | Aiden Westdal | Nakkertok | 11:20:00.0 |
2000 (11 ans) FILLES 4 km. Free | 4 km libre indiv |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
224 | Fiona Schute | Nakkertok | 11:21:00.0 |
225 | Fabi Gagné-Montcalm | Skinouk | 11:21:15.0 |
226 | Anne-Catherine Blais | Skibec | 11:21:30.0 |
227 | Isabelle Letourneau | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:21:45.0 |
228 | Marguerite de Jaham | Montériski | 11:22:00.0 |
229 | Justine DUMAS | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:22:15.0 |
230 | Mae Chalmers | West River Nordic | 11:22:30.0 |
231 | Laurence Beauchemin | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:22:45.0 |
232 | Piaper Veinotte | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:23:00.0 |
233 | Sophie Ideias | Nakkertok | 11:23:15.0 |
234 | Ariane Normandeau | Montériski | 11:23:30.0 |
235 | Alice Tremblay | Skibec | 11:23:45.0 |
236 | Roma Robinson | Nakkertok | 11:24:00.0 |
237 | Rosalie Vermette | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:24:15.0 |
238 | Simone Boilard | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 11:24:30.0 |
239 | Éloïse Dubé | Orford | 11:24:45.0 |
240 | Emma Gallien | Élites du Nord-Roi | 11:25:00.0 |
241 | Kailey Young | Nakkertok | 11:25:15.0 |
242 | An Duong | Nakkertok | 11:25:30.0 |
243 | Roxane Vermette | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 11:25:45.0 |
244 | Sandrine Drolet | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:26:00.0 |
245 | Emma Jones | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:26:15.0 |
246 | Emma Perry | West River Nordic | 11:26:30.0 |
247 | Mairin Asquin | Nakkertok | 11:26:45.0 |
248 | Nicole Smith | Nakkertok | 11:27:00.0 |
249 | Robyn McIntosh | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:27:15.0 |
250 | Eve-Marie Beaulieu | Orford | 11:27:30.0 |
251 | Clara Genest | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 11:27:45.0 |
252 | Gabrielle Laquerre | Skibec | 11:28:00.0 |
253 | Heidi Gosselin | Mouski | 11:28:15.0 |
254 | Mehana Koch | West River Nordic | 11:28:30.0 |
255 | Alexie Gauthier | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:28:45.0 |
256 | Laurie Allain | Orford | 11:29:00.0 |
257 | Alycia Boucher | Skibec | 11:29:15.0 |
258 | Chloé Brochu | Nakkertok | 11:29:30.0 |
2001 (10 ans) FILLES 4 km. Free | 4 km libre indiv |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
259 | Sarah Macintosh | Nakkertok | 11:29:45.0 |
260 | Léa Colgan | Skibec | 11:30:00.0 |
261 | Emilie Lum | Nakkertok | 11:30:15.0 |
262 | Carly Little | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:30:30.0 |
263 | Rachel Hornung | Nakkertok | 11:30:45.0 |
264 | Caitlyn Stowe | Nakkertok | 11:31:00.0 |
265 | Amanda Dunn | Nakkertok | 11:31:15.0 |
266 | Noemie Wolfe | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:31:30.0 |
267 | Stéphanie Bégin-Dion | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 11:31:45.0 |
268 | Teagan Shapansky | Nakkertok | 11:32:00.0 |
269 | Josèphe Charron | Skibec | 11:32:15.0 |
270 | Mahée Brochu | Skibec | 11:32:30.0 |
271 | Léa Delambre | Montériski | 11:32:45.0 |
272 | Justine Browne | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:33:00.0 |
273 | Ella Barney | Nakkertok | 11:33:15.0 |
274 | Charlotte Ogden | West River Nordic | 11:33:30.0 |
275 | Manon Bissonnette | Skibec | 11:33:45.0 |
276 | anne-marie petitclerc | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 11:34:00.0 |
277 | Leah LeBlanc | Nakkertok | 11:34:15.0 |
278 | Alexandra Sproule | Nakkertok | 11:34:30.0 |
279 | Anne Tourrilhes | Nakkertok | 11:34:45.0 |
280 | Ava Berkson | Nakkertok | 11:35:00.0 |
281 | Jenna McClure | Nakkertok | 11:35:15.0 |
282 | Emma Gay-Guérin | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:35:30.0 |
283 | Laura Duquette | Montériski | 11:35:45.0 |
284 | chloé landry | Skibec | 11:36:00.0 |
285 | Lyne Marie Bilodeau | Orford | 11:36:15.0 |
286 | Melanie Jones | Canmore Nordic | 11:36:30.0 |
287 | Nicole Momtahan | Nakkertok | 11:36:45.0 |
288 | Charlotte St-Jean Perron | Orford | 11:37:00.0 |