Coupe Québec - IV 2012 | Zone4.ca



Coupe Québec - IV 2012

Date: Mar 10, 2012
Official  Results
Location: Centre Far Hills
Host Club: Fondeurs Laurentides

Jury
Directeur d'Épreuve:  Françoix Gagnon 
Délégué technique:  Jacques Dumont 
Secrétaires d'épreuve:  Caroline. Boyer et Mario Fallu 
Chef de stade:  Bertrand Pouliot 
Chef de piste  Marc Desjardins 
Chef chronométrage:  Martin Richer 
Obs. Time:
Humidité   Cond de neige:
Tem. de l'air : Temp neige:
Météo

Open homme 10 km. Free  1981 - 1994 Course Info:  MC: 43m   HD: 60m 
Bib PL Name SubCat Rnk Club Time Diff
37 1 Mathieu Fortin U23H 1/7 ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL 0:22:01.2  
39 2 Alexis Turgeon Jnr A H1 1/11 SKINOUK 0:22:02.7 +1.5
40 3 Steffan Lloyd U23H 2/7 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 0:22:22.0 +20.8
38 4 Simon Lapointe Jnr A H1 2/11 SKINOUK 0:22:24.1 +22.9
35 5 Dominique Moncion-Groulx Jnr A H1 3/11 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 0:22:29.9 +28.7
27 6 Jérome McEniry U23H 3/7 MONTÉRISKI 0:23:04.2 +1:03.0
33 7 Samuel Fournier Lacombe U23H 4/7 SKINOUK 0:23:05.5 +1:04.3
36 8 Yannick Lapierre Jnr A H2 1/10 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 0:23:15.5 +1:14.3
30 9 Vincent Roseberry U23H 5/7 ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL 0:23:15.8 +1:14.6
34 10 Sébastien Townsend Jnr A H2 2/10 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 0:23:20.0 +1:18.8
28 11 James Coulton Snr H 23+ 1/8 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:23:31.9 +1:30.7
41 12 Raphaël Couturier Jnr A H1 4/11 SKIBEC 0:23:48.1 +1:46.9
26 13 Carrington Pomeroy Jnr A H1 5/11 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 0:23:53.7 +1:52.5
31 14 Hugo Fontaine Jnr A H2 3/10 MONT-ORFORD 0:23:54.5 +1:53.3
7 15 Julien Dorais Snr H 23+ 2/8 MONTÉRISKI 0:24:14.8 +2:13.6
9 16 Michael Vieira Snr H 23+ 3/8 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 0:24:17.6 +2:16.4
24 17 Christopher McMahon Jnr A H2 4/10 SKINOUK 0:24:20.7 +2:19.5
17 18 Mathieu Maltais Snr H 23+ 4/8 MONT-ORFORD 0:24:35.1 +2:33.9
21 19 Jérémie Bonneau Jnr A H1 6/11 SKIBEC 0:24:52.1 +2:50.9
22 20 Philippe Morin U23H 6/7 ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL 0:24:53.4 +2:52.2
23 21 Robin Caillé Snr H 23+ 5/8 ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL 0:25:03.8 +3:02.6
14 22 Jan Rossiter Snr H 23+ 6/8 XC CHELSEA MASTERS 0:25:07.7 +3:06.5
25 23 Ian Holstead Jnr A H1 7/11 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 0:25:10.3 +3:09.1
18 24 Daniel Moore Jnr A H2 5/10 SKINOUK 0:25:12.7 +3:11.5
20 25 Philippe Caron Jnr A H1 8/11 SKINOUK 0:25:19.2 +3:18.0
15 26 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard U23H 7/7 SKIBEC 0:25:44.4 +3:43.2
13 27 Félix Guay-Vachon Jnr A H2 6/10 MOUSKI 0:25:48.3 +3:47.1
12 28 Christophe Perron Jnr A H1 9/11 SKIBEC 0:26:04.9 +4:03.7
16 29 Philippe Côté Jnr A H2 7/10 MONT-ORFORD 0:26:38.8 +4:37.6
10 30 Nikolay Khotylev Snr H 23+ 7/8 INDÉPENDANT 0:26:49.4 +4:48.2
2 31 Brian Krug Jnr A H1 10/11 McGILL NORDIC 0:28:37.4 +6:36.2
11 32 Kyle Stoyel Jnr A H1 11/11 VIKING 0:29:17.8 +7:16.6
3 33 Jay Boychuk Jnr A H2 8/10 McGILL NORDIC 0:29:31.6 +7:30.4
5 34 Evan Batten Jnr A H2 9/10 McGILL NORDIC 0:30:29.4 +8:28.2
1 35 Keven Gilbert Snr H 23+ 8/8 MONT-ORFORD 0:34:05.2 +12:04.0
4 36 Joel Spratt Jnr A H2 10/10 McGILL NORDIC 0:34:19.2 +12:18.0
19 DNF Ryan Fahey Jnr A H1 * CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE *** ***
29 DNF Alexis Morin Jnr A H1 * SKIBEC *** ***
32 DNF Samuel Dostie-Ménard U23H * CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE *** ***
6 DNS Mathieu Gautier Snr H 23+ * SKIMCO *** ***
8 DNS Philippe Paradis Jnr A H1 * FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES *** ***

Maître homme 10 km. Free  1981 et - Course Info:  MC: 43m   HD: 60m 
Bib PL Name SubCat Rnk Club Time Diff
58 1 Phil Shaw Maître H40 1/10 CLUB DE SKI ROSEMÈRE 0:23:59.6  
43 2 Dany Quirion Maître H40 2/10 ESPRESSO SPORTS 0:25:41.8 +1:42.2
48 3 Louis Beauchemin Maître H40 3/10 INDÉPENDANT 0:25:43.6 +1:44.0
61 4 Michel Gareau Maître H40 4/10 ESPRESSO SPORTS 0:26:02.2 +2:02.6
50 5 Charles Gélinas Maître H30 1/5 SKIMAU 0:26:26.6 +2:27.0
47 6 Rénald Brière Maître H30 2/5 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:26:36.2 +2:36.6
46 7 Dominic Chalifoux Maître H30 3/5 INDÉPENDANT 0:27:32.9 +3:33.3
52 8 Marc Péloquin Maître H40 5/10 MONTÉRISKI 0:28:05.2 +4:05.6
55 9 Frédérick Mousseau Maître H40 6/10 INDÉPENDANT 0:28:26.8 +4:27.2
60 10 Stewart McIntosh Maître H50 1/2 CHELSEA NORDIQ 0:28:41.7 +4:42.1
56 11 Patrice Brisson Maître H30 4/5 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:29:14.2 +5:14.6
44 12 Paul Junique Maître H60 1/1 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:29:32.4 +5:32.8
54 13 Guy Vincent Maître H40 7/10 INDÉPENDANT 0:29:42.9 +5:43.3
42 14 Yves Cousineau Maître H50 2/2 INDÉPENDANT 0:29:57.5 +5:57.9
59 15 Roger Picard Maître H40 8/10 INDÉPENDANT 0:32:09.9 +8:10.3
49 16 Pierre Sarrazin Maître H40 9/10 INDÉPENDANT 0:33:05.3 +9:05.7
51 17 Charles Bergeron Maître H30 5/5 INDÉPENDANT 0:34:24.3 +10:24.7
45 18 Joel Grégoire Maître H40 10/10 INDÉPENDANT 0:38:23.3 +14:23.7
53 DNS Bruce Macneil Maître H40 * CLUB DE SKI ROSEMÈRE *** ***
57 DNS André  Soulière Maître H40 * INDÉPENDANT *** ***

Junior B Homme 7.5 km. Free  1994 - 1995 Course Info:  MC: 43m   HD: 60m 
Bib PL Name SubCat Rnk Club Time Diff
92 1 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier Jnr B H1 1/19 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:17:53.0  
90 2 Julien Lamoureux Jnr B H2 1/11 MONTÉRISKI 0:18:16.7 +23.7
91 3 Conor Thompson Jnr B H2 2/11 MONTÉRISKI 0:18:25.2 +32.2
88 4 Nicholas Pigeon Jnr B H1 2/19 SKINOUK 0:18:28.8 +35.8
82 5 Curtis Marchand Jnr B H1 3/19 SKINOUK 0:18:48.5 +55.5
89 6 Alexis Dumas Jnr B H1 4/19 SKIBEC 0:18:51.5 +58.5
81 7 Sacha Morin-Sirois Jnr B H1 5/19 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 0:19:07.1 +1:14.1
83 8 Antoine Briand Jnr B H1 6/19 RAPIDO 0:19:21.8 +1:28.8
86 9 Hughes Bergeron Jnr B H2 3/11 SKIBEC 0:19:23.3 +1:30.3
84 10 Colin Christophe Jnr B H2 4/11 MONT-ORFORD 0:19:30.9 +1:37.9
79 11 Vincent Comeau Jnr B H1 7/19 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 0:19:37.5 +1:44.5
78 12 Frédéric Samson Jnr B H1 8/19 SKIBEC 0:19:37.8 +1:44.8
85 13 Christopher Weller Jnr B H2 5/11 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 0:19:39.7 +1:46.7
80 14 Léandre Fournier Lacombe Jnr B H2 6/11 CLUB DÉFI T.M. 0:20:06.5 +2:13.5
77 15 Jesse Williams Jnr B H1 9/19 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 0:20:09.3 +2:16.3
73 16 Thomas McKenna Jnr B H2 7/11 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 0:20:14.5 +2:21.5
87 17 Thomas Reed-Métayer Jnr B H2 8/11 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 0:20:32.3 +2:39.3
74 18 Toby Messier Jnr B H2 9/11 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:20:33.8 +2:40.8
76 19 Eloi Lemay Jnr B H1 10/19 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:20:56.3 +3:03.3
75 20 Simon Deblois Jnr B H2 10/11 SKIBEC 0:21:10.5 +3:17.5
71 21 Gabriël Houde Jnr B H1 11/19 CLUB DÉFI T.M. 0:21:34.9 +3:41.9
70 22 Jérôme Boudreau Jnr B H1 12/19 SKIBEC 0:21:51.5 +3:58.5
69 23 Simon Beaumier Jnr B H2 11/11 SKINERGIE DE LA MAURICIE 0:22:04.9 +4:11.9
67 24 Nicolas Figuet Jnr B H1 13/19 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:22:21.6 +4:28.6
66 25 Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault Jnr B H1 14/19 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:22:46.3 +4:53.3
68 26 Michael Solomon Jnr B H1 15/19 CHELSEA NORDIQ 0:22:46.4 +4:53.4
64 27 Vincent Désilets-Jacob Jnr B H1 16/19 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:23:08.0 +5:15.0
65 28 Quentin Stoyel Jnr B H1 17/19 VIKING 0:23:35.3 +5:42.3
63 29 Rémi Bernier Jnr B H1 18/19 MOUSKI 0:24:10.7 +6:17.7
62 30 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel Jnr B H1 19/19 MOUSKI 0:24:22.0 +6:29.0
72 DNF Samuel Pouliot Jnr B H1 * FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES *** ***

Open femme 5 km. Free  1981 - 1994 Course Info:  MC: 43m   HD: 60m 
Bib PL Name SubCat Rnk Club Time Diff
122 1 Alana Thomas Snr F 23+ 1/3 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 0:12:27.8  
115 2 Cendrine Browne Jnr A F1 1/10 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:12:36.5 +8.7
120 3 Anne-Marie Comeau Jnr A F1 2/10 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 0:12:41.5 +13.7
119 4 Catherine Auclair U23F 1/12 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 0:13:00.3 +32.5
117 5 Sofia Attali U23F 2/12 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 0:13:06.1 +38.3
118 6 Brandy Stewart Snr F 23+ 2/3 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 0:13:14.1 +46.3
110 7 Elise Caron U23F 3/12 ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL 0:13:18.9 +51.1
113 8 Myriam Paquette U23F 4/12 ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL 0:13:20.7 +52.9
114 9 Caroline Drolet U23F 5/12 SKIBEC 0:13:24.3 +56.5
121 10 Michelle Workun-Hill Jnr A F2 1/5 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 0:13:24.8 +57.0
116 11 Frédérique Vézina Jnr A F1 3/10 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 0:13:26.3 +58.5
112 12 Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur Snr F 23+ 3/3 ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL 0:13:34.5 +1:06.7
107 13 Bronwyn Allan Jnr A F2 2/5 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 0:13:46.8 +1:19.0
101 14 Genevieve Masson U23F 6/12 ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL 0:13:47.2 +1:19.4
103 15 Julie Boisvert U23F 7/12 ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL 0:13:48.5 +1:20.7
111 16 Emily Ertel Jnr A F1 4/10 TELEMARK 0:13:51.1 +1:23.3
109 17 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo Jnr A F1 5/10 MONTÉRISKI 0:13:52.4 +1:24.6
106 18 Noémi Bérubé Jnr A F2 3/5 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 0:13:58.8 +1:31.0
108 19 Alexia Rancourt Jnr A F1 6/10 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 0:14:04.7 +1:36.9
104 20 Marilie Samson Jnr A F1 7/10 SKIBEC 0:14:06.3 +1:38.5
100 21 Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau U23F 8/12 ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL 0:14:20.5 +1:52.7
102 22 Marie-Michèle Fiset Jnr A F1 8/10 SKIBEC 0:14:30.2 +2:02.4
105 23 Valérie Gagné Jnr A F2 4/5 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 0:14:37.4 +2:09.6
93 24 Robin Krug Jnr A F2 5/5 McGILL NORDIC 0:15:10.6 +2:42.8
98 25 Myriam Grenier-Lévesque U23F 9/12 ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL 0:15:28.1 +3:00.3
99 26 Évelyne Bellerose Jnr A F1 9/10 CLUB DÉFI T.M. 0:15:42.0 +3:14.2
97 27 Annie Boisvert U23F 10/12 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 0:15:55.9 +3:28.1
95 28 Joannie Sanche U23F 11/12 MONT-ORFORD 0:15:56.1 +3:28.3
96 29 Maude Tremblay Jnr A F1 10/10 SKIBEC 0:18:25.4 +5:57.6
94 30 Brianna Levenstein U23F 12/12 McGILL NORDIC 0:20:32.0 +8:04.2

Maître femme 5 km. Free  1981 et - Course Info:  MC: 43m   HD: 60m 
Bib PL Name SubCat Rnk Club Time Diff
125 1 Nathalie Godbout Maître F40 1/2 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 0:14:06.8  
124 2 Gina Potvin Maître F40 2/2 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:18:26.8 +4:20.0
123 DNS Christiane Clavel Maître F40 * INDÉPENDANT *** ***

Juvénile garçon 5 km. Free  1996 - 1997 Course Info:  MC: 30m   HD: 50m 
Bib PL Name SubCat Rnk Club Time Diff
154 1 William Dumas Juv G1 1/32 CHELSEA NORDIQ 0:11:23.8  
151 2 Antoine Blais Juv G1 2/32 SKIBEC 0:11:37.4 +13.6
155 3 Olivier Hamel Juv G1 3/32 SKIBEC 0:11:38.3 +14.5
157 4 Edouard Reed-Métayer Juv G1 4/32 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 0:11:48.5 +24.7
156 5 Zachary Cristofanilli Juv G1 5/32 MONT-ORFORD 0:11:51.9 +28.1
152 6 Philippe Boucher Juv G1 6/32 SKIBEC 0:12:02.2 +38.4
153 7 Zacharie Turgeon Juv G1 7/32 SKINOUK 0:12:08.0 +44.2
150 8 Maxime Raymond Juv G1 8/32 SKIBEC 0:12:11.2 +47.4
147 9 Aaron Fahey Juv G1 9/32 CHELSEA NORDIQ 0:12:18.1 +54.3
143 10 Tyler Messier Juv G1 10/32 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:12:20.6 +56.8
145 11 Olivier Peloquin Juv G1 11/32 MONTÉRISKI 0:12:21.9 +58.1
149 12 Jean-Simon D'Anjou Juv G1 12/32 SKIBEC 0:12:30.8 +1:07.0
139 13 Benjamin Boucher Juv G1 13/32 MONTÉRISKI 0:12:34.6 +1:10.8
144 14 Colin Marineau Juv G1 14/32 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:12:36.9 +1:13.1
141 14 Gabriel Sarrazin Juv G1 14/32 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:12:36.9 +1:13.1
148 16 Vincent Boucher Juv G1 16/32 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:12:49.9 +1:26.1
146 17 Alexandre Joly Juv G1 17/32 MONTÉRISKI 0:12:52.3 +1:28.5
142 18 Antoine Hébert Juv G1 18/32 MONTÉRISKI 0:13:01.2 +1:37.4
135 19 William Gourgues Juv G1 19/32 SKIBEC 0:13:10.0 +1:46.2
140 20 Félix-Antoine Vézina Juv G1 20/32 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 0:13:14.1 +1:50.3
138 21 Nilan McIntosh Juv G1 21/32 CHELSEA NORDIQ 0:13:24.9 +2:01.1
137 22 Alexandre Leclerc Juv G1 22/32 CHELSEA NORDIQ 0:13:40.1 +2:16.3
136 23 Clovis Lamarre Juv G1 23/32 MONTÉRISKI 0:13:45.9 +2:22.1
134 24 Antoine Côté Juv G1 24/32 MOUSKI 0:13:47.3 +2:23.5
132 25 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina Juv G1 25/32 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 0:13:57.1 +2:33.3
127 26 Benjamin Dionne Juv G1 26/32 SKINOUK 0:14:01.6 +2:37.8
130 27 Jérémie Désilets-Jacob Juv G1 27/32 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:14:04.6 +2:40.8
133 28 August Myers Juv G1 28/32 MONT-ORFORD 0:14:09.7 +2:45.9
128 29 Maxence Guindon Juv G1 29/32 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:14:40.5 +3:16.7
129 30 Colin Chénail Juv G1 30/32 INDÉPENDANT 0:15:29.8 +4:06.0
131 31 Emile Plazanet Juv G1 31/32 CLUB DÉFI T.M. 0:15:45.8 +4:22.0
126 32 Cameron Lennox Juv G1 32/32 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:17:59.9 +6:36.1

Junior B femme 5 km. Free  1994 - 1996 Course Info:  MC: 43m   HD: 60m 
Bib PL Name SubCat Rnk Club Time Diff
176 1 Katherine Stewart-Jones Jnr B F1 1/12 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 0:12:43.4  
177 2 Emilie Stewart-Jones Jnr B F1 2/12 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 0:12:49.0 +5.6
175 3 Sophie Carrier-Laforte Jnr B F1 3/12 SKINOUK 0:13:14.1 +30.7
174 4 Gabrielle Lemire Jnr B F2 1/8 SKIBEC 0:13:16.8 +33.4
169 5 Marianne Boucher Jnr B F1 4/12 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:13:42.3 +58.9
173 6 Andrée-Anne Théberge Jnr B F1 5/12 SKIBEC 0:14:05.7 +1:22.3
172 7 Rosalie Vézina Jnr B F1 6/12 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 0:14:25.5 +1:42.1
170 8 Janie Rioux-Coulombe Jnr B F2 2/8 MONT-ORFORD 0:14:29.7 +1:46.3
165 9 Emanuelle Langlois Jnr B F1 7/12 SKINOUK 0:14:33.5 +1:50.1
166 10 Lalique Browne Jnr B F1 8/12 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:14:43.3 +1:59.9
171 11 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur Jnr B F2 3/8 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 0:14:49.0 +2:05.6
163 12 Marie-Louise Roy Jnr B F2 4/8 MOUSKI 0:15:00.5 +2:17.1
162 13 Josiane Vadnais Jnr B F1 9/12 CLUB DÉFI T.M. 0:15:23.9 +2:40.5
167 14 Annie Sabourin Jnr B F1 10/12 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 0:15:30.8 +2:47.4
164 15 Alexe Tremblay Jnr B F2 5/8 SKIBEC 0:15:37.2 +2:53.8
160 16 Sophie Tessier Jnr B F2 6/8 MOUSKI 0:16:08.9 +3:25.5
168 17 Camille Côté-Laroche Jnr B F2 7/8 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 0:16:19.9 +3:36.5
159 18 Justine Langlois Jnr B F1 11/12 MONTÉRISKI 0:16:25.2 +3:41.8
161 19 Elizabeth Plante Jnr B F2 8/8 MONTÉRISKI 0:18:29.4 +5:46.0
158 20 Elisabeth Guilbault Jnr B F1 12/12 TREMBLANT-NORDIQUE 0:21:10.5 +8:27.1

Juvénile fille 5 km. Free  1996 - 1998 Course Info:  MC: 30m   HD: 50m 
Bib PL Name SubCat Rnk Club Time Diff
197 1 Zoë Williams Juv F1 1/9 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 0:13:27.2  
200 2 Laurence Dumais Juv F1 2/9 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:13:47.3 +20.1
202 3 Marie Corriveau Juv F1 3/9 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 0:13:48.2 +21.0
198 4 Laura Leclair Juv F1 4/9 CHELSEA NORDIQ 0:13:49.5 +22.3
201 5 Gabrielle Sarthou Juv F1 5/9 MONTÉRISKI 0:14:03.5 +36.3
199 6 Florence Dostie-Ménard Juv F1 6/9 SKINOUK 0:14:08.7 +41.5
194 7 Leanne Weller Juv F1 7/9 CHELSEA NORDIQ 0:14:16.2 +49.0
192 8 Alana Hennessy Juv F2 1/14 CHELSEA NORDIQ 0:14:17.8 +50.6
189 9 Mathilde Lavoie Juv F2 2/14 MONTÉRISKI 0:14:37.1 +1:09.9
195 10 Delphine Duvernay Tardif Juv F2 3/14 MONTÉRISKI 0:14:46.1 +1:18.9
196 11 Mélody Drapeau Juv F2 4/14 SKINERGIE DE LA MAURICIE 0:14:50.3 +1:23.1
193 12 Rozie Brochu Juv F2 5/14 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 0:14:53.1 +1:25.9
190 13 Emily Heroux Juv F2 6/14 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 0:14:55.1 +1:27.9
183 14 Virginie Provencher Juv F1 8/9 SKIBEC 0:15:11.8 +1:44.6
191 15 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo Juv F2 7/14 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:15:13.9 +1:46.7
185 16 Sophie Moncion-Groulx Juv F2 8/14 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 0:15:24.3 +1:57.1
180 17 Catherine Reed-Métayer Juv F1 9/9 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 0:15:29.6 +2:02.4
188 18 Gabrielle Petitclerc Juv F2 9/14 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 0:15:36.5 +2:09.3
184 19 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau Juv F2 10/14 SKIBEC 0:15:43.0 +2:15.8
187 20 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau Juv F2 11/14 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:15:57.4 +2:30.2
182 21 Sabrina Pouliot Juv F2 12/14 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:17:22.6 +3:55.4
178 22 Andréanne Dumont Juv F2 13/14 SKINOUK 0:17:49.5 +4:22.3
179 23 Andréa Fox Juv F2 14/14 MONTÉRISKI 0:18:01.9 +4:34.7
186 DSQ Laurie Arseneault Juv F1 * MONTÉRISKI *** ***

Midget garçon 2.5 km. Free  1997 - 1999 Course Info:  MC: 30m   HD: 60m 
Bib PL Name SubCat Rnk Club Time Diff
225 1 Étienne Hébert Midget G1 1/25 MONTÉRISKI 0:07:25.7  
229 2 Pierrick Sarthou Midget G1 2/25 MONTÉRISKI 0:07:51.1 +25.4
227 3 Jean-Christophe Barrette Midget G1 3/25 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:07:58.7 +33.0
228 4 Liam Browne Midget G2 1/2 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:08:00.6 +34.9
226 5 Benjamin Turgeon Midget G1 4/25 SKINOUK 0:08:20.2 +54.5
216 6 Vincent Drolet Midget G1 5/25 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:08:22.1 +56.4
213 7 Siméon Lemay Midget G1 6/25 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:08:22.7 +57.0
207 8 Victor Houde Midget G1 7/25 CLUB DÉFI T.M. 0:08:27.4 +1:01.7
223 9 Frédéric Berthiaume Midget G1 8/25 SKIBEC 0:08:32.7 +1:07.0
219 10 Edward Petelle Midget G1 9/25 MONTÉRISKI 0:08:34.1 +1:08.4
203 11 Albert Picard Midget G1 10/25 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:08:41.3 +1:15.6
211 12 Jerome Gregoire Midget G1 11/25 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:08:42.8 +1:17.1
212 13 Tobin Novosad-Izquierdo Midget G2 2/2 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:08:44.4 +1:18.7
222 14 Zachary Péloquin Midget G1 12/25 MONTÉRISKI 0:08:52.2 +1:26.5
214 15 Francis Izquierdo Midget G1 13/25 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:08:55.8 +1:30.1
206 16 Vincent Wolfe Midget G1 14/25 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:09:03.2 +1:37.5
221 17 Loïc Dionne Midget G1 15/25 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:09:19.6 +1:53.9
210 18 Etienne Figuet Midget G1 16/25 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:09:21.9 +1:56.2
205 19 François Couture Midget G1 17/25 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:09:27.1 +2:01.4
208 20 Laurent Provencher Midget G1 18/25 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:09:29.6 +2:03.9
209 21 Mathieu Pelletier Midget G1 19/25 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:09:37.1 +2:11.4
204 22 Charles Couture Midget G1 20/25 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:09:46.7 +2:21.0
220 23 William Baron Midget G1 21/25 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:09:50.3 +2:24.6
218 24 Jérémie Ouellet Midget G1 22/25 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:10:06.4 +2:40.7
224 25 Émile Chamard Midget G1 23/25 SKIBEC 0:10:10.3 +2:44.6
217 26 Tristan Bonnot-Parent Midget G1 24/25 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:10:29.5 +3:03.8
215 27 Nicolas Houle Midget G1 25/25 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:10:39.2 +3:13.5

Midget fille 2.5 km. Free  1998 - 2000 Course Info:  MC: 30m   HD: 60m 
Bib PL Name SubCat Rnk Club Time Diff
230 1 Lauriane Grégoire Midget F2 1/8 CLUB DÉFI T.M. 0:09:03.7  
238 2 Leya Masson Midget F1 1/7 SKIBEC 0:09:09.3 +5.6
234 3 Vivianne Courte-Rathwell Midget F2 2/8 TREMBLANT-NORDIQUE 0:09:14.2 +10.5
239 4 Chloe Lagendyk Midget F1 2/7 TREMBLANT-NORDIQUE 0:09:32.5 +28.8
241 5 Rosalie Vermette Midget F1 3/7 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:09:32.7 +29.0
237 6 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo Midget F2 3/8 MONTÉRISKI 0:09:41.7 +38.0
235 7 Marilou Boilard Midget F2 4/8 SKIBEC 0:09:44.2 +40.5
242 8 Julie Mathieu-Trottier Midget F2 5/8 SKIBEC 0:09:46.3 +42.6
231 9 Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen Midget F2 6/8 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:09:49.6 +45.9
243 10 Marianne Scherrer Midget F2 7/8 SKIBEC 0:09:51.1 +47.4
232 11 Virginie Pellerin Midget F1 4/7 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:09:58.9 +55.2
233 12 Alessia Barsetti Midget F1 5/7 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:10:50.7 +1:47.0
236 13 Flora Handfield Midget F1 6/7 SKIBEC 0:10:52.9 +1:49.2
244 14 Gabrielle Lemire Midget F2 8/8 SKIBEC 0:11:01.2 +1:57.5
240 15 Camille Boucher-Bégin Midget F1 7/7 SKIBEC 0:11:54.2 +2:50.5

Peewee garçon 2.3 km. Free  1999 - 2002 Course Info:  MC: 30m   HD: 60m 
Bib PL Name SubCat Rnk Club Time Diff
250 1 Parker Courte-Rathwell Pwee G2 1/6 TREMBLANT-NORDIQUE 0:07:33.9  
257 2 Elie Sarrazin Pwee G3 1/3 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:07:48.4 +14.5
245 3 Matisse Vadnais Pwee G4 1/1 CLUB DÉFI T.M. 0:08:08.7 +34.8
246 4 Arthur Petelle Pwee G1 1/4 MONTÉRISKI 0:08:12.6 +38.7
258 5 Florent Banos Pwee G1 2/4 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:08:21.8 +47.9
256 6 Xavier Bourbeau Pwee G2 2/6 MONTÉRISKI 0:08:42.8 +1:08.9
247 7 Erikson Moore Pwee G2 3/6 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:09:01.8 +1:27.9
254 8 Alexis Pellerin Pwee G2 4/6 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:09:08.0 +1:34.1
255 9 Sabriel Guindon Pwee G3 2/3 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:09:18.3 +1:44.4
251 10 Xavier Martin Pwee G2 5/6 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:09:28.3 +1:54.4
249 11 Thomas Galarneau Pwee G1 3/4 TREMBLANT-NORDIQUE 0:09:33.7 +1:59.8
252 12 Tristan Poulin Pwee G2 6/6 MONTÉRISKI 0:09:54.3 +2:20.4
253 13 Alexandre Bourque Pwee G1 4/4 MONTÉRISKI 0:09:59.4 +2:25.5
248 14 Jacob Nicol Pwee G3 3/3 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:10:28.1 +2:54.2

Peewee fille 2.3 km. Free  2000 - 2003 Course Info:  MC: 30m   HD: 60m 
Bib PL Name SubCat Rnk Club Time Diff
270 1 Robyn McIntosh Pwee F3 1/6 CHELSEA NORDIQ 0:07:42.4  
266 2 Sandrine Drolet Pwee F3 2/6 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:08:02.6 +20.2
259 3 Roxane Vermette Pwee F3 3/6 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 0:08:13.4 +31.0
269 4 Ariane Normandeau Pwee F3 4/6 MONTÉRISKI 0:08:17.3 +34.9
260 5 Justine Browne Pwee F2 1/4 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:08:21.8 +39.4
265 6 Alexie Gauthier Pwee F3 5/6 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:08:55.4 +1:13.0
261 7 Noémie Wolfe Pwee F2 2/4 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:09:16.7 +1:34.3
263 8 Julianne Sarrazin Pwee F1 1/5 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:09:19.7 +1:37.3
264 9 Laurence Beauchemin Pwee F3 6/6 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:09:21.1 +1:38.7
267 10 Marie-Lou Ouimet Pwee F2 3/4 TREMBLANT-NORDIQUE 0:09:55.9 +2:13.5
273 11 Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier Pwee F1 2/5 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:10:35.0 +2:52.6
268 12 Zoé Normandeau Pwee F1 3/5 MONTÉRISKI 0:10:38.0 +2:55.6
262 13 Alexandra Galarneau Pwee F2 4/4 TREMBLANT-NORDIQUE 0:10:55.3 +3:12.9
272 14 Sophie Lagendyk Pwee F1 4/5 TREMBLANT-NORDIQUE 0:11:20.1 +3:37.7
271 15 Juliette Charbonneau-Morin Pwee F1 5/5 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 0:12:03.5 +4:21.1


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4