Coupe Québec - IV 2012 | Zone4.ca



Coupe Québec - IV 2012

Date: Mar 11, 2012
Official  Results
Location: Centre Far Hills
Host Club: Fondeurs Laurentides

Jury
Directeur d'Épreuve:  Françoix Gagnon 
Délégué technique:  Jacques Dumont 
Secrétaires d'épreuve:  Caroline. Boyer et Mario Fallu 
Chef de stade:  Bertrand Pouliot 
Chef de piste  Marc Desjardins 
Chef chronométrage:  Martin Richer 
Obs. Time:
Humidité  50 Cond de neige: Granuleuse
Tem. de l'air : -2 Temp neige: -2
Météo Ensoleillé

Open homme 15 km. Classic Mass Start  1981 - 1994 Course Info:  MC: 43m   HD: 60m 
PL Bib Nom SubCat DOB Rnk Club Univ U23 Temps Diff
1 3 Alexis Turgeon Jnr A H1 1993 1/8 SKINOUK False False 0:38:05.7  
2 2 Steffan Lloyd U23H 1990 1/7 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE True False 0:38:13.1 +7.4
3 6 Yannick Lapierre Jnr A H2 1992 1/8 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False False 0:38:23.3 +17.6
4 5 Mathieu Fortin U23H 1990 2/7 ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL True False 0:38:23.5 +17.8
5 4 Simon Lapointe Jnr A H1 1993 2/8 SKINOUK False False 0:39:10.4 +1:04.7
6 9 Samuel Fournier Lacombe U23H 1990 3/7 SKINOUK False False 0:39:11.9 +1:06.2
7 36 Andrew Stewart-Jones U23H 1990 4/7 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False False 0:39:15.1 +1:09.4
8 14 James Coulton Snr H 23+ 1987 1/6 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES True False 0:39:48.7 +1:43.0
9 7 Dominique Moncion-Groulx Jnr A H1 1993 3/8 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False False 0:40:07.5 +2:01.8
10 12 Vincent Roseberry U23H 1991 5/7 ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL True False 0:40:07.8 +2:02.1
11 11 Hugo Fontaine Jnr A H2 1992 2/8 MONT-ORFORD False False 0:41:08.0 +3:02.3
12 10 Samuel Dostie-Ménard U23H 1991 6/7 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False False 0:41:40.2 +3:34.5
13 23 Daniel Moore Jnr A H2 1992 3/8 SKINOUK False False 0:41:50.9 +3:45.2
14 20 Jérémie Bonneau Jnr A H1   4/8 SKIBEC False False 0:41:56.4 +3:50.7
15 17 Christopher McMahon Jnr A H2 1992 4/8 SKINOUK False False 0:42:04.1 +3:58.4
16 18 Robin Caillé Snr H 23+ 1988 2/6 ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL True False 0:42:35.5 +4:29.8
17 13 Alexis Morin Jnr A H1 1993 5/8 SKIBEC False False 0:42:54.2 +4:48.5
18 21 Philippe Caron Jnr A H1 1993 6/8 SKINOUK False False 0:43:54.9 +5:49.2
19 27 Jan Rossiter Snr H 23+ 1987 3/6 XC CHELSEA MASTERS True False 0:44:03.9 +5:58.2
20 24 Mathieu Maltais Snr H 23+ 1986 4/6 MONT-ORFORD True False 0:44:29.0 +6:23.3
21 25 Philippe Côté Jnr A H2 1992 5/8 MONT-ORFORD True False 0:45:30.7 +7:25.0
22 29 Christophe Perron Jnr A H1 1993 7/8 SKIBEC False False 0:45:38.9 +7:33.2
23 26 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard U23H 1991 7/7 SKIBEC False False 0:45:42.5 +7:36.8
24 33 Jay Boychuk Jnr A H2 1992 6/8 McGILL NORDIC False False 0:47:41.5 +9:35.8
25 34 Brian Krug Jnr A H1 1993 8/8 McGILL NORDIC False False 0:52:30.7 +14:25.0
26 37 Nikolay Khotylev Snr H 23+ 1985 5/6 INDÉPENDANT False False 0:54:15.9 +16:10.2
27 35 Joel Spratt Jnr A H2 1992 7/8 McGILL NORDIC False False 0:54:50.5 +16:44.8
28 32 Evan Batten Jnr A H2 1992 8/8 McGILL NORDIC False False 0:55:24.3 +17:18.6
29 31 Keven Gilbert Snr H 23+ 1988 6/6 MONT-ORFORD True False 0:59:29.6 +21:23.9
DNF 8 Sébastien Townsend Jnr A H2 1992 * CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False False *** ***
DNF 15 Carrington Pomeroy Jnr A H1 1993 * CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False False *** ***
DNF 16 Ian Holstead Jnr A H1 1993 * CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False False *** ***
DNF 19 Philippe Morin U23H 1991 * ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL True False *** ***
DNF 28 Félix Guay-Vachon Jnr A H2 1992 * MOUSKI False False *** ***
DNS 1 Raphaël Couturier Jnr A H1   * SKIBEC False False *** ***
DNS 22 Ryan Fahey Jnr A H1 1993 * CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False False *** ***
DNS 30 Julien Dorais Snr H 23+ 1978 * MONTÉRISKI False False *** ***

Maître homme 15 km. Classic Mass Start  1981 et - Course Info:  MC: 43m   HD: 60m 
PL Bib Nom SubCat DOB Rnk Club Univ U23 Temps Diff
1 38 Louis Lamarre Maître H40 1968 1/4 MONTÉRISKI False False 0:45:47.7  
2 39 Louis Beauchemin Maître H40 1964 2/4 INDÉPENDANT False False 0:50:21.6 +4:33.9
3 40 Roger Picard Maître H40 1963 3/4 INDÉPENDANT False False 0:59:18.9 +13:31.2
4 43 Stewart McIntosh Maître H50 1961 1/1 CHELSEA NORDIQ False False 1:00:50.6 +15:02.9
5 44 Ted Kalil Maître H40 1970 4/4 INDÉPENDANT False False 1:07:31.8 +21:44.1
DNF 45 Marc Péloquin Maître H40 1968 * MONTÉRISKI False False *** ***
DNS 41 André  Soulière Maître H40   * INDÉPENDANT False False *** ***
DNS 42 Phil Shaw Maître H40 1966 * CLUB DE SKI ROSEMÈRE False False *** ***

Junior B Homme 10 km. Classic Mass Start  1994 - 1995 Course Info:  MC: 43m   HD: 60m 
PL Bib Nom SubCat DOB Rnk Club Univ U23 Temps Diff
1 46 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier Jnr B H1 1995 1/17 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:26:05.3  
2 50 Nicholas Pigeon Jnr B H1 1995 2/17 SKINOUK False False 0:26:37.4 +32.1
3 48 Julien Lamoureux Jnr B H2 1994 1/9 MONTÉRISKI False False 0:26:39.2 +33.9
4 49 Alexis Dumas Jnr B H1 1995 3/17 SKIBEC False False 0:26:41.2 +35.9
5 54 Colin Christophe Jnr B H2 1994 2/9 MONT-ORFORD False False 0:27:31.7 +1:26.4
6 47 Conor Thompson Jnr B H2 1994 3/9 MONTÉRISKI False False 0:27:46.3 +1:41.0
7 51 Thomas Reed-Métayer Jnr B H2 1994 4/9 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA False False 0:27:58.6 +1:53.3
8 53 Christopher Weller Jnr B H2 1994 5/9 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False False 0:28:06.5 +2:01.2
9 55 Antoine Briand Jnr B H1 1995 4/17 RAPIDO False False 0:28:25.3 +2:20.0
10 60 Frédéric Samson Jnr B H1 1995 5/17 SKIBEC False False 0:28:33.8 +2:28.5
11 58 Léandre Fournier Lacombe Jnr B H2 1994 6/9 CLUB DÉFI T.M. False False 0:28:37.1 +2:31.8
12 56 Curtis Marchand Jnr B H1 1995 6/17 SKINOUK False False 0:29:20.1 +3:14.8
13 61 Eloi Lemay Jnr B H1 1995 7/17 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:29:20.3 +3:15.0
14 57 Sacha Morin-Sirois Jnr B H1 1995 8/17 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False False 0:30:05.1 +3:59.8
15 68 Simon Beaumier Jnr B H2 1994 7/9 SKINERGIE DE LA MAURICIE False False 0:30:20.6 +4:15.3
16 63 Toby Messier Jnr B H2   8/9 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:30:32.3 +4:27.0
17 59 Vincent Comeau Jnr B H1 1995 9/17 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA False False 0:30:42.5 +4:37.2
18 62 Simon Deblois Jnr B H2 1994 9/9 SKIBEC False False 0:30:56.2 +4:50.9
19 66 Gabriël Houde Jnr B H1 1995 10/17 CLUB DÉFI T.M. False False 0:31:00.4 +4:55.1
20 67 Jérôme Boudreau Jnr B H1 1995 11/17 SKIBEC False False 0:31:03.1 +4:57.8
21 69 Michael Solomon Jnr B H1 1995 12/17 CHELSEA NORDIQ False False 0:31:43.2 +5:37.9
22 240 Vincent Désilets-Jacob Jnr B H1   13/17 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:32:26.8 +6:21.5
23 70 Nicolas Figuet Jnr B H1 1995 14/17 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:33:40.7 +7:35.4
24 65 Samuel Pouliot Jnr B H1 1995 15/17 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:34:36.7 +8:31.4
25 73 Rémi Bernier Jnr B H1 1995 16/17 MOUSKI False False 0:36:18.4 +10:13.1
26 71 Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault Jnr B H1 1995 17/17 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:36:30.6 +10:25.3
DNF 52 Hughes Bergeron Jnr B H2 1994 * SKIBEC False False *** ***
DNF 64 Thomas McKenna Jnr B H2 1994 * CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False False *** ***
DSQ 72 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel Jnr B H1 1995 * MOUSKI False False *** ***

Open femme 10 km. Classic Mass Start  1981 - 1994 Course Info:  MC: 43m   HD: 60m 
PL Bib Nom SubCat DOB Rnk Club Univ U23 Temps Diff
1 75 Michelle Workun-Hill Jnr A F2 1992 1/4 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False False 0:29:55.4  
2 78 Brandy Stewart Snr F 23+ 1977 1/2 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False False 0:29:57.9 +2.5
3 76 Anne-Marie Comeau Jnr A F1 1996 1/9 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA False False 0:29:59.1 +3.7
4 87 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo Jnr A F1 1993 2/9 MONTÉRISKI False False 0:30:14.8 +19.4
5 81 Cendrine Browne Jnr A F1 1993 3/9 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:30:26.7 +31.3
6 79 Sofia Attali U23F 1991 1/10 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False False 0:30:53.7 +58.3
7 77 Catherine Auclair U23F 1989 2/10 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA False False 0:31:22.2 +1:26.8
8 82 Caroline Drolet U23F 1990 3/10 SKIBEC False False 0:31:31.3 +1:35.9
9 83 Myriam Paquette U23F 1990 4/10 ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL True False 0:31:39.3 +1:43.9
10 93 Julie Boisvert U23F 1989 5/10 ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL True False 0:31:49.1 +1:53.7
11 84 Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur Snr F 23+ 1985 2/2 ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL True False 0:32:12.4 +2:17.0
12 92 Marilie Samson Jnr A F1 1993 4/9 SKIBEC False False 0:32:13.6 +2:18.2
13 89 Bronwyn Allan Jnr A F2 1992 2/4 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False False 0:32:27.0 +2:31.6
14 88 Alexia Rancourt Jnr A F1 1993 5/9 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA False False 0:32:34.5 +2:39.1
15 91 Valérie Gagné Jnr A F2 1992 3/4 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False False 0:32:39.7 +2:44.3
16 94 Marie-Michèle Fiset Jnr A F1   6/9 SKIBEC False False 0:32:59.7 +3:04.3
17 80 Frédérique Vézina Jnr A F1 1994 7/9 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA False False 0:33:19.4 +3:24.0
18 95 Genevieve Masson U23F 1990 6/10 ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL True False 0:33:23.4 +3:28.0
19 96 Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau U23F 1990 7/10 ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL True False 0:33:54.8 +3:59.4
20 90 Noémi Bérubé Jnr A F2 1992 4/4 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False False 0:34:35.3 +4:39.9
21 103 Joannie Sanche U23F 1989 8/10 MONT-ORFORD True False 0:35:34.9 +5:39.5
22 97 Évelyne Bellerose Jnr A F1 1993 8/9 CLUB DÉFI T.M. False False 0:35:49.7 +5:54.3
23 99 Annie Boisvert U23F 1990 9/10 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA False False 0:38:49.8 +8:54.4
24 102 Sophie Bernard Jnr A F1 1993 9/9 MONTÉRISKI False False 0:42:40.3 +12:44.9
25 101 Brianna Levenstein U23F 1989 10/10 McGILL NORDIC False False 0:50:09.4 +20:14.0
DNF 86 Elise Caron U23F 1990 * ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL True False *** ***
DSQ 98 Myriam Grenier-Lévesque U23F 1990 * ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL True False *** ***
DNS 74 Alana Thomas Snr F 23+ 1988 * CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False False *** ***
DNS 85 Emily Ertel Jnr A F1 1993 * TELEMARK False False *** ***
DNS 100 Maude Tremblay Jnr A F1 1993 * SKIBEC False False *** ***

Maître femme 10 km. Classic Mass Start  1981 et - Course Info:  MC: 43m   HD: 60m 
PL Bib Nom SubCat DOB Rnk Club Univ U23 Temps Diff
1 104 Diane Poncelet Maître F40 1969 1/2 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:54:13.8  
2 105 Marie-Andray Chouinard Maître F40 1966 2/2 MONTÉRISKI False False 0:56:56.5 +2:42.7

Juvénile garçon 7.5 km. Free Mass Start  1996 - 1997 Course Info:  MC: 30m   HD: 50m 
PL Bib Nom SubCat DOB Rnk Club Univ U23 Temps Diff
1 109 William Dumas Juv G1 1996 1/28 CHELSEA NORDIQ False False 0:22:24.9  
2 111 Philippe Boucher Juv G1 1997 2/28 SKIBEC False False 0:22:28.0 +3.1
3 107 Zachary Cristofanilli Juv G1 1996 3/28 MONT-ORFORD False False 0:22:28.3 +3.4
4 112 Antoine Blais Juv G1 1997 4/28 SKIBEC False False 0:22:31.8 +6.9
5 106 Edouard Reed-Métayer Juv G1 1996 5/28 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA False False 0:22:52.3 +27.4
6 115 Vincent Boucher Juv G1 1997 6/28 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:23:10.7 +45.8
7 110 Zacharie Turgeon Juv G1 1996 7/28 SKINOUK False False 0:23:35.5 +1:10.6
8 121 Antoine Hébert Juv G1 1996 8/28 MONTÉRISKI False False 0:23:38.2 +1:13.3
9 117 Alexandre Joly Juv G1 1996 9/28 MONTÉRISKI False False 0:23:39.9 +1:15.0
10 114 Jean-Simon D'Anjou Juv G1 1996 10/28 SKIBEC False False 0:23:44.6 +1:19.7
11 119 Colin Marineau Juv G1 1996 11/28 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:23:52.6 +1:27.7
12 122 Gabriel Sarrazin Juv G1 1997 12/28 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:24:01.6 +1:36.7
13 120 Tyler Messier Juv G1 1996 13/28 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:24:04.8 +1:39.9
14 113 Maxime Raymond Juv G1 1996 14/28 SKIBEC False False 0:24:09.3 +1:44.4
15 118 Olivier Peloquin Juv G1 1996 15/28 MONTÉRISKI False False 0:24:45.6 +2:20.7
16 116 Aaron Fahey Juv G1 1996 16/28 CHELSEA NORDIQ False False 0:24:48.9 +2:24.0
17 126 Clovis Lamarre Juv G1 1996 17/28 MONTÉRISKI False False 0:24:49.6 +2:24.7
18 125 Alexandre Leclerc Juv G1   18/28 CHELSEA NORDIQ False False 0:26:00.3 +3:35.4
19 136 Benjamin Dionne Juv G1 1997 19/28 SKINOUK False False 0:26:02.6 +3:37.7
20 128 Antoine Côté Juv G1 1996 20/28 MOUSKI False False 0:26:17.1 +3:52.2
21 124 Nilan McIntosh Juv G1 1997 21/28 CHELSEA NORDIQ False False 0:26:21.7 +3:56.8
22 129 August Myers Juv G1 1996 22/28 MONT-ORFORD False False 0:26:27.8 +4:02.9
23 132 Jean-Christophe Barrette Juv G1 1998 23/28 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:27:25.4 +5:00.5
24 130 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina Juv G1 1996 24/28 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA False False 0:27:53.2 +5:28.3
25 131 Emile Plazanet Juv G1 1996 25/28 CLUB DÉFI T.M. False False 0:27:57.1 +5:32.2
26 123 Félix-Antoine Vézina Juv G1 1997 26/28 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA False False 0:28:55.8 +6:30.9
27 135 Maxence Guindon Juv G1 1996 27/28 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:29:15.0 +6:50.1
28 133 Jérémie Désilets-Jacob Juv G1   28/28 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:30:01.8 +7:36.9
29 127 William Gourgues Juv G1   * SKIBEC False False *** ***
DNF 108 Olivier Hamel Juv G1 1996 * SKIBEC False False *** ***
DNF 134 Cameron Lennox Juv G1 1997 * FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False *** ***

Junior B femme 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start  1994 - 1996 Course Info:  MC: 43m   HD: 60m 
PL Bib Nom SubCat DOB Rnk Club Univ U23 Temps Diff
1 138 Katherine Stewart-Jones Jnr B F1 1995 1/11 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False False 0:24:53.9  
2 139 Sophie Carrier-Laforte Jnr B F1 1995 2/11 SKINOUK False False 0:25:08.3 +14.4
3 137 Emilie Stewart-Jones Jnr B F1 1995 3/11 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False False 0:25:28.6 +34.7
4 140 Gabrielle Lemire Jnr B F2 1994 1/6 SKIBEC False False 0:26:18.0 +1:24.1
5 141 Andrée-Anne Théberge Jnr B F1 1995 4/11 SKIBEC False False 0:26:38.9 +1:45.0
6 145 Marianne Boucher Jnr B F1 1995 5/11 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:26:40.6 +1:46.7
7 144 Janie Rioux-Coulombe Jnr B F2 1994 2/6 MONT-ORFORD False False 0:27:09.4 +2:15.5
8 142 Rosalie Vézina Jnr B F1 1995 6/11 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA False False 0:27:24.6 +2:30.7
9 143 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur Jnr B F2 1994 3/6 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA False False 0:28:08.0 +3:14.1
10 148 Lalique Browne Jnr B F1 1995 7/11 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:28:15.1 +3:21.2
11 149 Emanuelle Langlois Jnr B F1 1995 8/11 SKINOUK False False 0:30:28.5 +5:34.6
12 151 Marie-Louise Roy Jnr B F2 1994 4/6 MOUSKI False False 0:30:28.9 +5:35.0
13 154 Sophie Tessier Jnr B F2 1994 5/6 MOUSKI False False 0:31:52.7 +6:58.8
14 147 Annie Sabourin Jnr B F1   9/11 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False False 0:31:56.5 +7:02.6
15 153 Elizabeth Plante Jnr B F2 1994 6/6 MONTÉRISKI False False 0:32:06.8 +7:12.9
16 152 Josiane Vadnais Jnr B F1 1995 10/11 CLUB DÉFI T.M. False False 0:35:11.6 +10:17.7
17 155 Justine Langlois Jnr B F1 1995 11/11 MONTÉRISKI False False 0:35:28.4 +10:34.5
DNF 146 Camille Côté-Laroche Jnr B F2 1994 * CLUB NORDIQUE MSA False False *** ***
DNF 150 Alexe Tremblay Jnr B F2 1994 * SKIBEC False False *** ***

Juvénile fille 6.9 km. Classic Mass Start  1996 - 1998 Course Info:  MC: 30m   HD: 50m 
PL Bib Nom SubCat DOB Rnk Club Univ U23 Temps Diff
1 157 Gabrielle Sarthou Juv F1 1997 1/10 MONTÉRISKI False False 0:23:23.7  
2 158 Laurence Dumais Juv F1 1997 2/10 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:23:28.4 +4.7
3 162 Delphine Duvernay Tardif Juv F2 1996 1/14 MONTÉRISKI False False 0:23:37.9 +14.2
4 159 Florence Dostie-Ménard Juv F1 1997 3/10 SKINOUK False False 0:23:38.4 +14.7
5 156 Marie Corriveau Juv F1 1997 4/10 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA False False 0:23:51.0 +27.3
6 160 Laura Leclair Juv F1 1997 5/10 CHELSEA NORDIQ False False 0:24:31.3 +1:07.6
7 166 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo Juv F2 1996 2/14 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:24:33.5 +1:09.8
8 164 Rozie Brochu Juv F2 1996 3/14 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False False 0:24:37.0 +1:13.3
9 161 Mélody Drapeau Juv F2 1996 4/14 SKINERGIE DE LA MAURICIE False False 0:24:47.1 +1:23.4
10 168 Mathilde Lavoie Juv F2 1996 5/14 MONTÉRISKI False False 0:25:01.9 +1:38.2
11 163 Leanne Weller Juv F1 1997 6/10 CHELSEA NORDIQ False False 0:25:08.1 +1:44.4
12 167 Emily Heroux Juv F2 1996 6/14 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False False 0:25:16.9 +1:53.2
13 169 Gabrielle Petitclerc Juv F2 1996 7/14 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA False False 0:25:36.6 +2:12.9
14 175 Virginie Provencher Juv F1 1997 7/10 SKIBEC False False 0:25:46.4 +2:22.7
15 170 Catherine Reed-Métayer Juv F1   8/10 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA False False 0:25:46.6 +2:22.9
16 165 Alana Hennessy Juv F2 1996 8/14 CHELSEA NORDIQ False False 0:26:23.8 +3:00.1
17 172 Laurie Arseneault Juv F1 1997 9/10 MONTÉRISKI False False 0:26:25.5 +3:01.8
18 171 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau Juv F2 1996 9/14 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:26:35.4 +3:11.7
19 174 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau Juv F2 1996 10/14 SKIBEC False False 0:26:41.7 +3:18.0
20 173 Sophie Moncion-Groulx Juv F2 1996 11/14 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False False 0:26:53.1 +3:29.4
21 179 Charlotte Beauchemin Juv F1 1997 10/10 INDÉPENDANT False False 0:27:00.7 +3:37.0
22 177 Andréa Fox Juv F2 1996 12/14 MONTÉRISKI False False 0:29:38.4 +6:14.7
23 176 Sabrina Pouliot Juv F2 1996 13/14 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:30:11.2 +6:47.5
24 178 Andréanne Dumont Juv F2 1996 14/14 SKINOUK False False 0:30:53.6 +7:29.9

Midget garçon 4.6 km. Classic Mass Start  1997 - 1999 Course Info:  MC: 30m   HD: 60m 
PL Bib Nom SubCat DOB Rnk Club Univ U23 Temps Diff
1 182 Étienne Hébert Midget G1 1998 1/19 MONTÉRISKI False False 0:16:52.3  
2 181 Liam Browne Midget G2 1997 1/2 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:17:22.6 +30.3
3 180 Pierrick Sarthou Midget G1 1999 2/19 MONTÉRISKI False False 0:17:46.5 +54.2
4 191 Frédéric Berthiaume Midget G1 1999 3/19 SKIBEC False False 0:18:14.9 +1:22.6
5 196 Vincent Drolet Midget G1 1998 4/19 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:18:20.0 +1:27.7
6 200 Siméon Lemay Midget G1 1998 5/19 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:18:30.2 +1:37.9
7 183 Albert Picard Midget G1 1998 6/19 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:18:31.5 +1:39.2
8 184 Edward Petelle Midget G1 1999 7/19 MONTÉRISKI False False 0:19:00.3 +2:08.0
9 199 Tobin Novosad-Izquierdo Midget G2 1997 2/2 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:19:05.4 +2:13.1
10 201 Francis Izquierdo Midget G1 1998 8/19 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:19:51.4 +2:59.1
11 186 Etienne Figuet Midget G1 1998 9/19 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:20:29.7 +3:37.4
12 195 François Couture Midget G1 1998 10/19 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:20:42.1 +3:49.8
13 192 Laurent Provencher Midget G1 1998 11/19 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:20:42.3 +3:50.0
14 190 Zachary Péloquin Midget G1 1999 12/19 MONTÉRISKI False False 0:21:12.9 +4:20.6
15 197 Mathieu Pelletier Midget G1 1998 13/19 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:21:18.2 +4:25.9
16 202 Vincent Wolfe Midget G1 1999 14/19 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:21:27.6 +4:35.3
17 194 Charles Couture Midget G1 1999 15/19 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:21:29.0 +4:36.7
18 185 Émile Chamard Midget G1   16/19 SKIBEC False False 0:21:33.5 +4:41.2
19 198 Jérémie Ouellet Midget G1 1999 17/19 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:22:08.5 +5:16.2
20 193 William Baron Midget G1 1999 18/19 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:22:26.6 +5:34.3
21 188 Tristan Bonnot-Parent Midget G1 1999 19/19 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:23:06.3 +6:14.0
DNF 189 Nicolas Houle Midget G1 1999 * FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False *** ***
DNS 187 Loïc Dionne Midget G1 1998 * FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False *** ***

Midget fille 4.6 km. Classic Mass Start  1998 - 2000 Course Info:  MC: 30m   HD: 60m 
PL Bib Nom SubCat DOB Rnk Club Univ U23 Temps Diff
1 203 Marilou Boilard Midget F2 1998 1/5 SKIBEC False False 0:19:37.7  
2 208 Julie Mathieu-Trottier Midget F2 1998 2/5 SKIBEC False False 0:20:10.5 +32.8
3 206 Leya Masson Midget F1 1999 1/6 SKIBEC False False 0:20:30.8 +53.1
4 210 Rosalie Vermette Midget F1 2000 2/6 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:21:12.2 +1:34.5
5 207 Marianne Scherrer Midget F2 1998 3/5 SKIBEC False False 0:21:23.5 +1:45.8
6 214 Virginie Pellerin Midget F1 1999 3/6 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:22:09.9 +2:32.2
7 211 Alessia Barsetti Midget F1 1999 4/6 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:23:12.5 +3:34.8
8 212 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo Midget F2 1998 4/5 MONTÉRISKI False False 0:23:44.3 +4:06.6
9 205 Gabrielle Lemire Midget F2 1998 5/5 SKIBEC False False 0:23:45.6 +4:07.9
10 209 Flora Handfield Midget F1 1999 5/6 SKIBEC False False 0:23:48.3 +4:10.6
11 204 Camille Boucher-Bégin Midget F1 1999 6/6 SKIBEC False False 0:24:31.0 +4:53.3
DNF 213 Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen Midget F2 1998 * FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False *** ***

Peewee garçon 2.3 km. Classic Mass Start  1999 - 2002 Course Info:  MC: 30m   HD: 60m 
PL Bib Nom SubCat DOB Rnk Club Univ U23 Temps Diff
1 218 Elie Sarrazin Pwee G3 2000 1/2 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:10:37.4  
2 219 Arthur Petelle Pwee G1 2002 1/5 MONTÉRISKI False False 0:11:50.3 +1:12.9
3 225 Florent Banos Pwee G1 2002 2/5 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:12:06.5 +1:29.1
4 215 Alexis Pellerin Pwee G2 2001 1/4 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:12:13.4 +1:36.0
5 217 Xavier Bourbeau Pwee G2 2001 2/4 MONTÉRISKI False False 0:12:29.0 +1:51.6
6 224 Sabriel Guindon Pwee G3 2000 2/2 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:13:12.5 +2:35.1
7 223 Xavier Martin Pwee G2 2001 3/4 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:13:12.8 +2:35.4
8 222 Hugo Vermette Pwee G1 2002 3/5 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA False False 0:13:24.7 +2:47.3
9 216 Antoine Nicol Pwee G1 2003 4/5 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:13:53.0 +3:15.6
10 220 Tristan Poulin Pwee G2 2001 4/4 MONTÉRISKI False False 0:15:05.8 +4:28.4
11 221 Antoine Martin Pwee G1 2003 5/5 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:15:57.1 +5:19.7

Peewee fille 2.3 km. Classic Mass Start  2000 - 2003 Course Info:  MC: 30m   HD: 60m 
PL Bib Nom SubCat DOB Rnk Club Univ U23 Temps Diff
1 235 Robyn McIntosh Pwee F3 2000 1/7 CHELSEA NORDIQ False False 0:10:33.6  
2 231 Roxane Vermette Pwee F3 2000 2/7 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA False False 0:10:38.8 +5.2
3 226 Sandrine Drolet Pwee F3 2000 3/7 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:10:40.2 +6.6
4 227 Ariane Normandeau Pwee F3 2000 4/7 MONTÉRISKI False False 0:11:04.4 +30.8
5 232 Justine Browne Pwee F2 2001 1/2 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:11:06.8 +33.2
6 238 Alexie Gauthier Pwee F3 2000 5/7 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:11:39.8 +1:06.2
7 239 Noémie Wolfe Pwee F2 2001 2/2 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:12:09.0 +1:35.4
8 237 Laurence Beauchemin Pwee F3 2000 6/7 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:13:22.6 +2:49.0
9 236 Marguerite De Jaham Pwee F3 2000 7/7 MONTÉRISKI False False 0:13:23.9 +2:50.3
10 229 Aurélie Grandchamp Pwee F1 2002 1/5 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:13:49.1 +3:15.5
11 230 Adèle Banos Pwee F1 2004 2/5 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:14:05.0 +3:31.4
12 234 Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier Pwee F1 2002 3/5 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:14:17.5 +3:43.9
13 228 Zoé Normandeau Pwee F1 2002 4/5 MONTÉRISKI False False 0:14:22.6 +3:49.0
14 233 Juliette Charbonneau-Morin Pwee F1 2002 5/5 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False False 0:14:45.8 +4:12.2


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4