Coupe Québec - IV 2012 | Zone4.ca



Coupe Québec - IV 2012

Date: Mar 11, 2012
StartList
Location: Centre Far Hills
Host Club: Fondeurs Laurentides

Jury
Directeur d'Épreuve:  Françoix Gagnon 
Délégué technique:  Jacques Dumont 
Secrétaires d'épreuve:  Caroline. Boyer et Mario Fallu 
Chef de stade:  Bertrand Pouliot 
Chef de piste  Marc Desjardins 
Chef chronométrage:  Martin Richer 
Obs. Time:
Humidité  50 Cond de neige: Granuleuse
Tem. de l'air : -2 Temp neige: -2
Météo Ensoleillé

Open homme 15 km. Classic Mass Start  1981 - 1994 Course Info:  MC: 43m   HD: 60m 
Bib Name Sub Cat CCC Lic CCC P Club Start Time
1 Raphaël Couturier Jnr A H1 18415 93.11 SKIBEC 9:30:00.0
2 Steffan Lloyd U23H 14503 92.93 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 9:30:00.0
3 Alexis Turgeon Jnr A H1 19686 90.7 SKINOUK 9:30:00.0
4 Simon Lapointe Jnr A H1 19621 90.43 SKINOUK 9:30:00.0
5 Mathieu Fortin U23H 14403 89.48 ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL 9:30:00.0
6 Yannick Lapierre Jnr A H2 14579 88.52 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 9:30:00.0
7 Dominique Moncion-Groulx Jnr A H1 19561 87.58 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 9:30:00.0
8 Sébastien Townsend Jnr A H2 18484 87.27 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 9:30:00.0
9 Samuel Fournier Lacombe U23H 21591 86.96 SKINOUK 9:30:00.0
10 Samuel Dostie-Ménard U23H 18899 85.9 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 9:30:00.0
11 Hugo Fontaine Jnr A H2 20525 85.83 MONT-ORFORD 9:30:00.0
12 Vincent Roseberry U23H 14345 85.03 ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL 9:30:00.0
13 Alexis Morin Jnr A H1 24486 83.56 SKIBEC 9:30:00.0
14 James Coulton Snr H 23+ 13729 83.3 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 9:30:00.0
15 Carrington Pomeroy Jnr A H1 19604 81.96 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 9:30:00.0
16 Ian Holstead Jnr A H1 19601 81.26 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 9:30:00.0
17 Christopher McMahon Jnr A H2 19586 80.98 SKINOUK 9:30:00.0
18 Robin Caillé Snr H 23+ 14640 80.94 ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL 9:30:00.0
19 Philippe Morin U23H 18389 78.84 ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL 9:30:00.0
20 Jérémie Bonneau Jnr A H1 19542 78.74 SKIBEC 9:30:00.0
21 Philippe Caron Jnr A H1 19609 78.42 SKINOUK 9:30:00.0
22 Ryan Fahey Jnr A H1 19584 78.41 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 9:30:00.0
23 Daniel Moore Jnr A H2 19365 78.15 SKINOUK 9:30:00.0
24 Mathieu Maltais Snr H 23+ 25702 77.85 MONT-ORFORD 9:30:00.0
25 Philippe Côté Jnr A H2 18487 76.73 MONT-ORFORD 9:30:00.0
26 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard U23H 25699 76.21 SKIBEC 9:30:00.0
27 Jan Rossiter Snr H 23+ 25634 75.88 XC CHELSEA MASTERS 9:30:00.0
28 Félix Guay-Vachon Jnr A H2 18490 75.51 MOUSKI 9:30:00.0
29 Christophe Perron Jnr A H1 19535 69.94 SKIBEC 9:30:00.0
30 Julien Dorais Snr H 23+     MONTÉRISKI 9:30:00.0
31 Keven Gilbert Snr H 23+     MONT-ORFORD 9:30:00.0
32 Evan Batten Jnr A H2     McGILL NORDIC 9:30:00.0
33 Jay Boychuk Jnr A H2     McGILL NORDIC 9:30:00.0
34 Brian Krug Jnr A H1     McGILL NORDIC 9:30:00.0
35 Joel Spratt Jnr A H2     McGILL NORDIC 9:30:00.0
36 Andrew Stewart-Jones U23H     CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 9:30:00.0
37 Nikolay Khotylev Snr H 23+     INDÉPENDANT 9:30:00.0

Maître homme 15 km. Classic Mass Start  1981 et - Course Info:  MC: 43m   HD: 60m 
Bib Name Sub Cat CCC Lic CCC P Club Start Time
38 Louis Lamarre Maître H40     MONTÉRISKI 9:30:00.0
39 Louis Beauchemin Maître H40     INDÉPENDANT 9:30:00.0
40 Roger Picard Maître H40     INDÉPENDANT 9:30:00.0
41 André  Soulière Maître H40     INDÉPENDANT 9:30:00.0
42 Phil Shaw Maître H40     CLUB DE SKI ROSEMÈRE 9:30:00.0
43 Stewart McIntosh Maître H50     CHELSEA NORDIQ 9:30:00.0
44 Ted Kalil Maître H40     INDÉPENDANT 9:30:00.0
45 Marc Péloquin Maître H40     MONTÉRISKI 9:30:00.0

Junior B Homme 10 km. Classic Mass Start  1994 - 1995 Course Info:  MC: 43m   HD: 60m 
Bib Name Sub Cat CCC Lic CCC P Club Start Time
46 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier Jnr B H1 24467 84.78 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 10:10:00.0
47 Conor Thompson Jnr B H2 22614 84.04 MONTÉRISKI 10:10:00.0
48 Julien Lamoureux Jnr B H2 21454 83.92 MONTÉRISKI 10:10:00.0
49 Alexis Dumas Jnr B H1 23580 82.12 SKIBEC 10:10:00.0
50 Nicholas Pigeon Jnr B H1 24518 80.21 SKINOUK 10:10:00.0
51 Thomas Reed-Métayer Jnr B H2 21601 79.98 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 10:10:00.0
52 Hughes Bergeron Jnr B H2 22616 79.63 SKIBEC 10:10:00.0
53 Christopher Weller Jnr B H2 21451 79.6 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 10:10:00.0
54 Colin Christophe Jnr B H2 21489 78.81 MONT-ORFORD 10:10:00.0
55 Antoine Briand Jnr B H1 23624 77.97 RAPIDO 10:10:00.0
56 Curtis Marchand Jnr B H1 24470 77.34 SKINOUK 10:10:00.0
57 Sacha Morin-Sirois Jnr B H1 23623 75.06 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 10:10:00.0
58 Léandre Fournier Lacombe Jnr B H2 24495 74.66 CLUB DÉFI T.M. 10:10:00.0
59 Vincent Comeau Jnr B H1 23594 73.79 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 10:10:00.0
60 Frédéric Samson Jnr B H1 23581 73.61 SKIBEC 10:10:00.0
61 Eloi Lemay Jnr B H1 25772 72.64 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 10:10:00.0
62 Simon Deblois Jnr B H2 25736 72.2 SKIBEC 10:10:00.0
63 Toby Messier Jnr B H2 21475 71.17 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 10:10:00.0
64 Thomas McKenna Jnr B H2 21450 70.89 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 10:10:00.0
65 Samuel Pouliot Jnr B H1 24468 70.12 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 10:10:00.0
66 Gabriël Houde Jnr B H1 27500 69.82 CLUB DÉFI T.M. 10:10:00.0
67 Jérôme Boudreau Jnr B H1 23591 69.03 SKIBEC 10:10:00.0
68 Simon Beaumier Jnr B H2 22601 68.35 SKINERGIE DE LA MAURICIE 10:10:00.0
69 Michael Solomon Jnr B H1 24475 65.45 CHELSEA NORDIQ 10:10:00.0
70 Nicolas Figuet Jnr B H1 24466 64.5 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 10:10:00.0
71 Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault Jnr B H1 25755 62.16 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 10:10:00.0
72 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel Jnr B H1     MOUSKI 10:10:00.0
73 Rémi Bernier Jnr B H1     MOUSKI 10:10:00.0
240 Vincent Désilets-Jacob Jnr B H1     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 10:10:00.0

Open femme 10 km. Classic Mass Start  1981 - 1994 Course Info:  MC: 43m   HD: 60m 
Bib Name Sub Cat CCC Lic CCC P Club Start Time
74 Alana Thomas Snr F 23+ 13353 89.15 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 10:30:00.0
75 Michelle Workun-Hill Jnr A F2 18397 85.72 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 10:30:00.0
76 Anne-Marie Comeau Jnr A F1 23595 85.62 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 10:30:00.0
77 Catherine Auclair U23F 18884 85.36 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 10:30:00.0
78 Brandy Stewart Snr F 23+ 13899 84.29 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 10:30:00.0
79 Sofia Attali U23F 14299 83.26 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 10:30:00.0
80 Frédérique Vézina Jnr A F1 19234 83.19 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 10:30:00.0
81 Cendrine Browne Jnr A F1 24461 82.91 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 10:30:00.0
82 Caroline Drolet U23F 14202 82.19 SKIBEC 10:30:00.0
83 Myriam Paquette U23F 14477 81.83 ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL 10:30:00.0
84 Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur Snr F 23+ 13114 81.31 ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL 10:30:00.0
85 Emily Ertel Jnr A F1 18491 80.8 TELEMARK 10:30:00.0
86 Elise Caron U23F 14353 79.97 ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL 10:30:00.0
87 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo Jnr A F1 19563 79.87 MONTÉRISKI 10:30:00.0
88 Alexia Rancourt Jnr A F1 19233 79.38 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 10:30:00.0
89 Bronwyn Allan Jnr A F2 14531 78.27 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 10:30:00.0
90 Noémi Bérubé Jnr A F2 14615 78.26 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 10:30:00.0
91 Valérie Gagné Jnr A F2 14310 77.1 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 10:30:00.0
92 Marilie Samson Jnr A F1 19550 76.08 SKIBEC 10:30:00.0
93 Julie Boisvert U23F 14638 75.23 ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL 10:30:00.0
94 Marie-Michèle Fiset Jnr A F1 19543 75 SKIBEC 10:30:00.0
95 Genevieve Masson U23F 14453 72.91 ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL 10:30:00.0
96 Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau U23F 18901 72.87 ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL 10:30:00.0
97 Évelyne Bellerose Jnr A F1 19618 71.89 CLUB DÉFI T.M. 10:30:00.0
98 Myriam Grenier-Lévesque U23F 27364 68.78 ROUGE ET OR DE L'UNIVERSITÉ LAVAL 10:30:00.0
99 Annie Boisvert U23F 14376 64.84 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 10:30:00.0
100 Maude Tremblay Jnr A F1 19531 54.03 SKIBEC 10:30:00.0
101 Brianna Levenstein U23F     McGILL NORDIC 10:30:00.0
102 Sophie Bernard Jnr A F1     MONTÉRISKI 10:30:00.0
103 Joannie Sanche U23F     MONT-ORFORD 10:30:00.0

Maître femme 10 km. Classic Mass Start  1981 et - Course Info:  MC: 43m   HD: 60m 
Bib Name Sub Cat CCC Lic CCC P Club Start Time
104 Diane Poncelet Maître F40     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 10:30:00.0
105 Marie-Andray Chouinard Maître F40     MONTÉRISKI 10:30:00.0

Juvénile garçon 7.5 km. Free Mass Start  1996 - 1997 Course Info:  MC: 30m   HD: 50m 
Bib Name Sub Cat CCC Lic CCC P Club Start Time
106 Edouard Reed-Métayer Juv G1 25622 81.31 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 10:55:00.0
107 Zachary Cristofanilli Juv G1 25576 77.54 MONT-ORFORD 10:55:00.0
108 Olivier Hamel Juv G1 25623 77.21 SKIBEC 10:55:00.0
109 William Dumas Juv G1 26913 76.33 CHELSEA NORDIQ 10:55:00.0
110 Zacharie Turgeon Juv G1 25756 75.09 SKINOUK 10:55:00.0
111 Philippe Boucher Juv G1 27362 74.4 SKIBEC 10:55:00.0
112 Antoine Blais Juv G1 27382 74.39 SKIBEC 10:55:00.0
113 Maxime Raymond Juv G1 25618 73.32 SKIBEC 10:55:00.0
114 Jean-Simon D'Anjou Juv G1 25726 72.63 SKIBEC 10:55:00.0
115 Vincent Boucher Juv G1 28169 71.55 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 10:55:00.0
116 Aaron Fahey Juv G1 25784 71.25 CHELSEA NORDIQ 10:55:00.0
117 Alexandre Joly Juv G1 25761 71.18 MONTÉRISKI 10:55:00.0
118 Olivier Peloquin Juv G1 25616 70.28 MONTÉRISKI 10:55:00.0
119 Colin Marineau Juv G1 25768 69.66 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 10:55:00.0
120 Tyler Messier Juv G1 25769 69.46 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 10:55:00.0
121 Antoine Hébert Juv G1 25750 68.03 MONTÉRISKI 10:55:00.0
122 Gabriel Sarrazin Juv G1 28172 67.64 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 10:55:00.0
123 Félix-Antoine Vézina Juv G1 27357 65.48 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 10:55:00.0
124 Nilan McIntosh Juv G1 28177 64.96 CHELSEA NORDIQ 10:55:00.0
125 Alexandre Leclerc Juv G1 28192 64.47 CHELSEA NORDIQ 10:55:00.0
126 Clovis Lamarre Juv G1 28655 64.1 MONTÉRISKI 10:55:00.0
127 William Gourgues Juv G1 27419 63.33 SKIBEC 10:55:00.0
128 Antoine Côté Juv G1 25793 61.6 MOUSKI 10:55:00.0
129 August Myers Juv G1 27358 60.97 MONT-ORFORD 10:55:00.0
130 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina Juv G1 25606 60.37 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 10:55:00.0
131 Emile Plazanet Juv G1 27434 58.34 CLUB DÉFI T.M. 10:55:00.0
132 Jean-Christophe Barrette Juv G1 27432 57.49 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 10:55:00.0
133 Jérémie Désilets-Jacob Juv G1     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 10:55:00.0
134 Cameron Lennox Juv G1     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 10:55:00.0
135 Maxence Guindon Juv G1     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 10:55:00.0
136 Benjamin Dionne Juv G1     SKINOUK 10:55:00.0

Junior B femme 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start  1994 - 1996 Course Info:  MC: 43m   HD: 60m 
Bib Name Sub Cat CCC Lic CCC P Club Start Time
137 Emilie Stewart-Jones Jnr B F1 23773 82.49 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 11:15:00.0
138 Katherine Stewart-Jones Jnr B F1 23772 82.14 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 11:15:00.0
139 Sophie Carrier-Laforte Jnr B F1 24472 80.85 SKINOUK 11:15:00.0
140 Gabrielle Lemire Jnr B F2 21444 78.69 SKIBEC 11:15:00.0
141 Andrée-Anne Théberge Jnr B F1 23610 75.72 SKIBEC 11:15:00.0
142 Rosalie Vézina Jnr B F1 23597 74.46 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 11:15:00.0
143 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur Jnr B F2 22602 74.12 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 11:15:00.0
144 Janie Rioux-Coulombe Jnr B F2 21488 73.21 MONT-ORFORD 11:15:00.0
145 Marianne Boucher Jnr B F1 24462 72.56 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 11:15:00.0
146 Camille Côté-Laroche Jnr B F2 19230 69.52 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 11:15:00.0
147 Annie Sabourin Jnr B F1 25577 69.28 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 11:15:00.0
148 Lalique Browne Jnr B F1 28170 68.67 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 11:15:00.0
149 Emanuelle Langlois Jnr B F1 24487 68.36 SKINOUK 11:15:00.0
150 Alexe Tremblay Jnr B F2 21032 67.94 SKIBEC 11:15:00.0
151 Marie-Louise Roy Jnr B F2 22603 66.29 MOUSKI 11:15:00.0
152 Josiane Vadnais Jnr B F1 25803 65.9 CLUB DÉFI T.M. 11:15:00.0
153 Elizabeth Plante Jnr B F2 24476 64.67 MONTÉRISKI 11:15:00.0
154 Sophie Tessier Jnr B F2 22615 62.59 MOUSKI 11:15:00.0
155 Justine Langlois Jnr B F1 23607 61 MONTÉRISKI 11:15:00.0

Juvénile fille 6.9 km. Classic Mass Start  1996 - 1998 Course Info:  MC: 30m   HD: 50m 
Bib Name Sub Cat CCC Lic CCC P Club Start Time
156 Marie Corriveau Juv F1 25806 76.55 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 11:35:00.0
157 Gabrielle Sarthou Juv F1 24492 75.61 MONTÉRISKI 11:35:00.0
158 Laurence Dumais Juv F1 25753 74.15 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 11:35:00.0
159 Florence Dostie-Ménard Juv F1 28652 72.53 SKINOUK 11:35:00.0
160 Laura Leclair Juv F1 27396 71.98 CHELSEA NORDIQ 11:35:00.0
161 Mélody Drapeau Juv F2 23762 71.11 SKINERGIE DE LA MAURICIE 11:35:00.0
162 Delphine Duvernay Tardif Juv F2 25602 70.78 MONTÉRISKI 11:35:00.0
163 Leanne Weller Juv F1 27378 69.72 CHELSEA NORDIQ 11:35:00.0
164 Rozie Brochu Juv F2 25783 69.01 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 11:35:00.0
165 Alana Hennessy Juv F2 27385 68.4 CHELSEA NORDIQ 11:35:00.0
166 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo Juv F2 25771 67.08 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 11:35:00.0
167 Emily Heroux Juv F2 27377 66.87 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 11:35:00.0
168 Mathilde Lavoie Juv F2 28176 65.59 MONTÉRISKI 11:35:00.0
169 Gabrielle Petitclerc Juv F2 25605 65.49 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 11:35:00.0
170 Catherine Reed-Métayer Juv F1 27395 65.47 CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 11:35:00.0
171 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau Juv F2 25767 65.26 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 11:35:00.0
172 Laurie Arseneault Juv F1 28182 64.62 MONTÉRISKI 11:35:00.0
173 Sophie Moncion-Groulx Juv F2 25592 64.04 CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 11:35:00.0
174 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau Juv F2 25613 63.28 SKIBEC 11:35:00.0
175 Virginie Provencher Juv F1 28164 61.29 SKIBEC 11:35:00.0
176 Sabrina Pouliot Juv F2 25770 57.64 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 11:35:00.0
177 Andréa Fox Juv F2 25795 55.29 MONTÉRISKI 11:35:00.0
178 Andréanne Dumont Juv F2 26908 55.12 SKINOUK 11:35:00.0
179 Charlotte Beauchemin Juv F1     INDÉPENDANT 11:35:00.0

Midget garçon 4.6 km. Classic Mass Start  1997 - 1999 Course Info:  MC: 30m   HD: 60m 
Bib Name Sub Cat CCC Lic CCC P Club Start Time
180 Pierrick Sarthou Midget G1 25578 59.33 MONTÉRISKI 11:55:00.0
181 Liam Browne Midget G2 28171 57.69 FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 11:55:00.0
182 Étienne Hébert Midget G1     MONTÉRISKI 11:55:00.0
183 Albert Picard Midget G1     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 11:55:00.0
184 Edward Petelle Midget G1     MONTÉRISKI 11:55:00.0
185 Émile Chamard Midget G1     SKIBEC 11:55:00.0
186 Etienne Figuet Midget G1     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 11:55:00.0
187 Loïc Dionne Midget G1     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 11:55:00.0
188 Tristan Bonnot-Parent Midget G1     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 11:55:00.0
189 Nicolas Houle Midget G1     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 11:55:00.0
190 Zachary Péloquin Midget G1     MONTÉRISKI 11:55:00.0
191 Frédéric Berthiaume Midget G1     SKIBEC 11:55:00.0
192 Laurent Provencher Midget G1     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 11:55:00.0
193 William Baron Midget G1     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 11:55:00.0
194 Charles Couture Midget G1     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 11:55:00.0
195 François Couture Midget G1     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 11:55:00.0
196 Vincent Drolet Midget G1     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 11:55:00.0
197 Mathieu Pelletier Midget G1     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 11:55:00.0
198 Jérémie Ouellet Midget G1     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 11:55:00.0
199 Tobin Novosad-Izquierdo Midget G2     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 11:55:00.0
200 Siméon Lemay Midget G1     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 11:55:00.0
201 Francis Izquierdo Midget G1     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 11:55:00.0
202 Vincent Wolfe Midget G1     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 11:55:00.0

Midget fille 4.6 km. Classic Mass Start  1998 - 2000 Course Info:  MC: 30m   HD: 60m 
Bib Name Sub Cat CCC Lic CCC P Club Start Time
203 Marilou Boilard Midget F2     SKIBEC 12:10:00.0
204 Camille Boucher-Bégin Midget F1     SKIBEC 12:10:00.0
205 Gabrielle Lemire Midget F2     SKIBEC 12:10:00.0
206 Leya Masson Midget F1     SKIBEC 12:10:00.0
207 Marianne Scherrer Midget F2     SKIBEC 12:10:00.0
208 Julie Mathieu-Trottier Midget F2     SKIBEC 12:10:00.0
209 Flora Handfield Midget F1     SKIBEC 12:10:00.0
210 Rosalie Vermette Midget F1     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 12:10:00.0
211 Alessia Barsetti Midget F1     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 12:10:00.0
212 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo Midget F2     MONTÉRISKI 12:10:00.0
213 Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen Midget F2     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 12:10:00.0
214 Virginie Pellerin Midget F1     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 12:10:00.0

Peewee garçon 2.3 km. Classic Mass Start  1999 - 2002 Course Info:  MC: 30m   HD: 60m 
Bib Name Sub Cat CCC Lic CCC P Club Start Time
215 Alexis Pellerin Pwee G2     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 12:25:00.0
216 Antoine Nicol Pwee G1     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 12:25:00.0
217 Xavier Bourbeau Pwee G2     MONTÉRISKI 12:25:00.0
218 Elie Sarrazin Pwee G3     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 12:25:00.0
219 Arthur Petelle Pwee G1     MONTÉRISKI 12:25:00.0
220 Tristan Poulin Pwee G2     MONTÉRISKI 12:25:00.0
221 Antoine Martin Pwee G1     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 12:25:00.0
222 Hugo Vermette Pwee G1     CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 12:25:00.0
223 Xavier Martin Pwee G2     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 12:25:00.0
224 Sabriel Guindon Pwee G3     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 12:25:00.0
225 Florent Banos Pwee G1     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 12:25:00.0

Peewee fille 2.3 km. Classic Mass Start  2000 - 2003 Course Info:  MC: 30m   HD: 60m 
Bib Name Sub Cat CCC Lic CCC P Club Start Time
226 Sandrine Drolet Pwee F3     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 12:30:00.0
227 Ariane Normandeau Pwee F3     MONTÉRISKI 12:30:00.0
228 Zoé Normandeau Pwee F1     MONTÉRISKI 12:30:00.0
229 Aurélie Grandchamp Pwee F1     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 12:30:00.0
230 Adèle Banos Pwee F1     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 12:30:00.0
231 Roxane Vermette Pwee F3     CLUB NORDIQUE MSA 12:30:00.0
232 Justine Browne Pwee F2     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 12:30:00.0
233 Juliette Charbonneau-Morin Pwee F1     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 12:30:00.0
234 Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier Pwee F1     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 12:30:00.0
235 Robyn McIntosh Pwee F3     CHELSEA NORDIQ 12:30:00.0
236 Marguerite De Jaham Pwee F3     MONTÉRISKI 12:30:00.0
237 Laurence Beauchemin Pwee F3     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 12:30:00.0
238 Alexie Gauthier Pwee F3     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 12:30:00.0
239 Noémie Wolfe Pwee F2     FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 12:30:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4