Championnats Haywood 2012 Int Cl Final | Zone4.ca



Championnats Haywood 2012 Int Cl Final

Date: Mar 19, 2012
Official  Results
Location: Plaines d'Abraham et Mont Sainte-Anne
Host Club: Skibec / Club Nordique MSA / Rouge et Or UL

Jury
TD  Al Maddox 
Chief of Comp  Alain Vachon 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
TD Assistant  Richard Lemoine 
Obs. Time: 11:00
Wind Vel:  3 mph Wind Dir: N
Air Temp: 7 Snow Temp: -1
Weather: cloudy & sunny Snow Cond: soft & wet

Open Women 5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name YOB SubCat Rnk Div Nation CCCLic FISLic Club Team Time Diff
1 3 Ida Sargent 1988 Senior Women 1/61   USA 18314 3535124 Craftsbury   0:15:16.0  
2 9 Perianne Jones 1985 Senior Women 2/61 ON CAN 12918 3105019 Nakkertok-ON NST 0:15:29.9 +13.9
3 6 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Senior Women 3/61 YT CAN 13646 3105095 Whitehorse AWCA/NST 0:15:42.0 +26.0
4 19 Amy Glen 1991 Senior Women 4/61   USA 20975 3535403 University of Vermont   0:15:55.8 +39.8
5 20 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 Senior Women 5/61   USA 17341 3535136 Craftsbury   0:16:00.3 +44.3
6 22 Sophie Caldwell 1990 Senior Women 6/61   USA 15308 3535304 Dartmouth College   0:16:10.4 +54.4
7 11 Kate Brennan 1987 Senior Women 7/61 ON CAN 13269 3105066 Kanata ABWC 0:16:13.9 +57.9
8 30 Erin Tribe 1989 Senior Women 8/61 ON CAN 13652 3105145 Team Hardwood NDC Thunder Bay 0:16:27.0 +1:11.0
9 5 Maria Stuber 1983 Senior Women 9/61   USA 13925 3535184 Craftsbury   0:16:30.3 +1:14.3
10 15 Amanda Ammar 1986 Senior Women 10/61 AB CAN 12889 3105023 Canmore Track n' Trail 0:16:30.7 +1:14.7
11 25 Caitlin Patterson 1990 Senior Women 11/61   USA 18869 3535385 University of Vermont   0:16:30.9 +1:14.9
12 18 Jennie Bender 1988 Senior Women 12/61   USA 19198 3535381 CXC Elite Team   0:16:34.0 +1:18.0
13 24 Zoe Roy 1987 Senior Women 13/61 AB CAN 13631 3105090 Rocky Mountain   0:16:34.6 +1:18.6
14 17 Dahria Beatty 1994 Junior Women 1/33 YT CAN 22610 3105146 Whitehorse YTST 0:16:36.9 +1:20.9
15 13 Alana Thomas 1988 Senior Women 14/61 ON CAN 13353 3105089 Nakkertok-ON   0:16:37.3 +1:21.3
16 10 Anja Gruber 1991 Senior Women 15/61   GER 18954 3205261 University of Vermont   0:16:40.5 +1:24.5
17 14 Alexa Turzian 1988 Senior Women 16/61   USA 18325 3535321 Sun Valley Gold Team   0:16:44.9 +1:28.9
18 32 Myriam Paquette 1990 Senior Women 17/61 QC CAN 14477 3105152 Université Laval Université Laval 0:16:47.7 +1:31.7
19 23 Andrea Lee 1990 Senior Women 18/61 BC CAN 13764 3105143 Strathcona Nordic Lakehead/NTDC 0:16:50.0 +1:34.0
20 42 Isabel Caldwell 1992 Junior Women 2/33   USA 23567 3535436 Dartmouth Outing Club   0:16:52.0 +1:36.0
21 12 Marlis Kromm 1990 Senior Women 19/61 AB CAN 14211 3105093 Foothills Alberta World Cup Academy 0:16:54.0 +1:38.0
22 1 Annika Hicks 1991 Senior Women 20/61 AB CAN 18875 3105133 Canmore ABWC 0:16:55.8 +1:39.8
23 29 Maya Macisaac-Jones 1995 Junior Women 3/33 AB CAN 20511 3105180 Rocky Mountain Junior NST 0:16:56.6 +1:40.6
24 38 Alannah Maclean 1993 Junior Women 4/33 ON CAN 19646 3105169 Walden Lakehead/NTDC 0:16:56.9 +1:40.9
25 16 Clare Egan 1987 Senior Women 21/61   USA 28116 3535541 Craftsbury   0:17:07.1 +1:51.1
26 34 Anne-Marie Comeau 1996 Junior Women 5/33 QC CAN 23595 3105184 M.S.A. Québec 0:17:07.3 +1:51.3
27 48 Michelle Workun-Hill 1992 Junior Women 6/33 QC CAN 18397 3105139 Nakkertok Nordique Quebec 0:17:12.2 +1:56.2
28 35 Catherine Auclair 1989 Senior Women 22/61 QC CAN 18884 3105141 M.S.A. LavalNTDC QC 0:17:12.5 +1:56.5
29 47 Janelle Greer 1992 Junior Women 7/33 YT CAN 14267 3105106 Whitehorse ABWC 0:17:26.4 +2:10.4
30 50 Cendrine Browne 1993 Junior Women 8/33 QC CAN 24461 3105190 Fondeurs-Laurentides Equipe du Quebec 0:17:30.3 +2:14.3
31 37 Sheila Kealey 1964 Senior Women 23/61 ON CAN 3485 3105048 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:17:31.6 +2:15.6
32 67 Alexia Rancourt 1993 Junior Women 9/33 QC CAN 19233 3105173 M.S.A. CNEPH 0:17:32.9 +2:16.9
33 8 Sara Hewitt 1988 Senior Women 24/61 AB CAN 13450 3105080 Foothills CXC 0:17:34.9 +2:18.9
34 58 Kendra Murray 1993 Junior Women 10/33 YT CAN 22984   Whitehorse Carleton 0:17:35.8 +2:19.8
35 26 Heidi Widmer 1991 Senior Women 25/61 AB CAN 14175 3105114 Foothills ABWC 0:17:38.9 +2:22.9
36 43 Rebecca Reid 1992 Junior Women 11/33 BC CAN 18510 3105124 Black Jack U of C/ABWC 0:17:43.4 +2:27.4
37 123 Elizabeth Simak 1992 Junior Women 12/33   USA 28117 3535543 FAST Performance Training   0:17:43.7 +2:27.7
38 59 Emma Spelt 1993 Junior Women 13/33 ON CAN 19632   Team Hardwood U of T 0:17:46.9 +2:30.9
39 78 Caitlin Curran 1989 Senior Women 26/61   USA 19765   University of Vermont   0:17:47.8 +2:31.8
40 27 Sofia Attali 1991 Senior Women 27/61 QC CAN 14299 3105159 Nakkertok Nordique Équipe du Québec 0:17:48.5 +2:32.5
41 40 Frédérique Vézina 1994 Junior Women 14/33 QC CAN 19234 3105157 M.S.A. NTDC Quebec 0:17:50.5 +2:34.5
42 45 Caroline Drolet 1990 Senior Women 28/61 QC CAN 14202 3105103 Skibec Université Laval/QST 0:17:53.2 +2:37.2
43 44 Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur 1985 Senior Women 29/61 QC CAN 13114 3105087 Université Laval Université Laval 0:17:53.6 +2:37.6
44 62 Julie Boisvert 1989 Senior Women 30/61 QC CAN 14638 3105130 Université Laval Université Laval 0:17:58.1 +2:42.1
45 28 Vesta Mather 1986 Senior Women 31/61 ON CAN 13377 3105172 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:18:03.3 +2:47.3
46 21 Megan McTavish 1977 Senior Women 32/61 ON CAN 4881 1341510 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:18:05.1 +2:49.1
47 31 Elise Caron 1990 Senior Women 33/61 QC CAN 14353 3105131 Université Laval Université Laval 0:18:07.3 +2:51.3
48 41 Mary Thompson 1988 Senior Women 34/61 ON CAN 13739 3105138 Team Hardwood Guelph 0:18:09.7 +2:53.7
49 56 Kalli Green 1990 Senior Women 35/61 AB CAN 14304   Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:18:11.9 +2:55.9
50 39 Brandy Stewart 1977 Senior Women 36/61 QC CAN 13899 3105192 Nakkertok Nordique   0:18:17.8 +3:01.8
51 46 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo 1993 Junior Women 15/33 QC CAN 19563 3105196 Montériski   0:18:18.3 +3:02.3
52 36 Megan Killigrew 1991 Senior Women 37/61   USA 17482 3535317 Dartmouth College   0:18:19.8 +3:03.8
53 52 Marilie Samson 1993 Junior Women 16/33 QC CAN 19550   Skibec   0:18:23.9 +3:07.9
54 55 Genevieve Tremblay-Bugeaud 1992 Junior Women 17/33 QC CAN 18495   Skibec   0:18:27.0 +3:11.0
55 33 Emily Ertel 1993 Junior Women 18/33 BC CAN 18491 3105183 Telemark CNEPH 0:18:36.7 +3:20.7
56 65 Marie-Michèle Fiset 1993 Junior Women 19/33 QC CAN 19543   Skibec   0:18:41.6 +3:25.6
57 49 Heather Mehain 1991 Senior Women 38/61 BC CAN 14162 3105154 Sovereign Lake Okanaga/BCST 0:18:53.2 +3:37.2
58 71 Genevieve Masson 1990 Senior Women 39/61 QC CAN 14453 3105171 Université Laval Université Laval 0:18:55.9 +3:39.9
59 64 Valérie Gagné 1992 Junior Women 20/33 QC CAN 14310 3105163 Nakkertok Nordique   0:18:56.2 +3:40.2
60 63 Maja Zimmermann 1990 Senior Women 40/61 AB CAN 14589   Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:18:57.8 +3:41.8
61 72 Lucia Jancusova 1992 Junior Women 21/33 AB CAN 25813   Canmore ABST 0:19:01.0 +3:45.0
62 68 Candace Ball 1990 Senior Women 41/61 ON CAN 18902   Team Hardwood Laurentian 0:19:04.0 +3:48.0
63 70 Kyla Vanderzwet 1989 Senior Women 42/61 ON CAN 19694 3105187 XC Ottawa Carleton 0:19:04.4 +3:48.4
64 61 Bronwyn Allan 1992 Junior Women 22/33 QC CAN 14531 3105128 Nakkertok Nordique   0:19:09.3 +3:53.3
65 60 Moira Haggarty 1993 Junior Women 23/33 ON CAN 14538 3105165 Big Thunder Lakehead University 0:19:22.8 +4:06.8
66 74 Katherine Hall 1989 Senior Women 43/61 ON CAN 13678 3105178 Lappe Lakehead 0:19:30.7 +4:14.7
67 53 Daphne Haggarty 1991 Senior Women 44/61 ON CAN 14363 3105119 Big Thunder Lakehead 0:19:31.2 +4:15.2
68 81 Anna Geiger-Whitlock 1987 Senior Women 45/61 ON CAN 13324   XC Ottawa   0:19:33.3 +4:17.3
69 82 Holly Jones 1992 Junior Women 24/33 ON CAN 27359   Carleton University Carleton University 0:19:36.9 +4:20.9
70 66 Ingrid Hagberg 1991 Senior Women 46/61 ON CAN 18900 3105164 XC Ottawa Carleton 0:19:38.9 +4:22.9
71 57 Lauren Brookes 1991 Senior Women 47/61 AB CAN 25727   Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:19:39.0 +4:23.0
72 73 Amie Mathews 1991 Senior Women 48/61 MB CAN 14557 3105170 Kenora-MB Lakehead 0:19:42.6 +4:26.6
73 95 Laura Hewitt 1988 Senior Women 49/61 ON CAN 22620   Mono Guelph 0:20:04.5 +4:48.5
74 94 Mollie Hoopes 1993 Junior Women 25/33   USA 25680   Stratton Mountain School   0:20:07.3 +4:51.3
75 54 Noémi Bérubé 1992 Junior Women 26/33 QC CAN 14615 3105129 Nakkertok Nordique   0:20:07.9 +4:51.9
76 99 Liza Rozina 1989 Senior Women 50/61 ON CAN 28163   Carleton University Carleton 0:20:10.1 +4:54.1
77 69 Ashley Huet 1993 Junior Women 27/33 ON CAN 21480   Highland Trailblazer   0:20:15.5 +4:59.5
78 90 Emma Camicioli 1993 Junior Women 28/33 AB CAN 25732   Edmonton   0:20:17.1 +5:01.1
79 75 Évelyne Bellerose 1993 Junior Women 29/33 QC CAN 19618   Defi Promutuel   0:20:22.7 +5:06.7
80 93 Heidi Henkel 1972 Senior Women 51/61   USA 14694   Putney Ski Club   0:20:23.0 +5:07.0
81 83 Karyne Carriere 1991 Senior Women 52/61 ON CAN 14314   Laurentian Laurentian 0:20:25.2 +5:09.2
82 96 Chelsea Gillies 1993 Junior Women 30/33 ON CAN 25801   Georgian Bay   0:20:26.7 +5:10.7
83 77 Jennie Hissa 1991 Senior Women 53/61 MB CAN 14558   Kenora-MB U of G 0:20:38.4 +5:22.4
84 85 Kaitlyn McMahon 1990 Senior Women 54/61 ON CAN 19587 3105142 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:20:56.6 +5:40.6
85 98 Myriam Grenier-Lévesque 1990 Senior Women 55/61 QC CAN 27364 3105191 Université Laval Université Laval 0:20:59.0 +5:43.0
86 76 Ilona Gyapay 1992 Junior Women 31/33 AB CAN 21565   Augustana Vikings UofA Augustana 0:21:09.1 +5:53.1
87 88 Annie Boisvert 1990 Senior Women 56/61 QC CAN 14376   M.S.A. Université Laval 0:21:21.1 +6:05.1
88 91 Megan Lewicki 1990 Senior Women 57/61 ON CAN 25774   Varsity Blues UofT U of T 0:21:51.9 +6:35.9
89 92 Emma Norris 1990 Senior Women 58/61 AB CAN 14523   Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:22:03.3 +6:47.3
90 80 Johanna Ferrie 1991 Senior Women 59/61 AB CAN 14421   U of A - Augustana Nordic UofA Augustana 0:22:07.0 +6:51.0
91 79 Marlee Clement 1991 Senior Women 60/61 ON CAN 14456   Walden Laurentian 0:22:12.3 +6:56.3
92 86 Lynsey Bialkowski 1991 Senior Women 61/61 ON CAN 23603   North Bay Nipissing 0:22:35.3 +7:19.3
93 89 Katie Madden 1992 Junior Women 32/33 ON CAN 25759   U of Waterloo U of W 0:23:38.3 +8:22.3
94 97 Maude Tremblay 1993 Junior Women 33/33 QC CAN 19531   Skibec   0:25:13.0 +9:57.0
DSQ 51 Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau 1990 Senior Women * QC CAN 18901 3105153 Université Laval Université Laval *** ***
DNS 2 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Senior Women * AB CAN 12929 3105040 Rocky Mountain NST *** ***
DNS 4 Chandra Crawford 1983 Senior Women * AB CAN 13242 3105013 Canmore NST *** ***
DNS 7 Lucy Garrec 1989 Senior Women *   USA 19200 3535387 University of Vermont UVM  *** ***
DNS 84 Betsy Mawdsley 1988 Senior Women * AB CAN 27082   Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana *** ***
DNS 87 Monika Stoeger 1969 Senior Women * ON CAN 13431   Carleton University Carleton *** ***

Junior Girls 5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name YOB SubCat Rnk Div Nation CCCLic FISLic Club Team Time Diff
1 114 Marte Haakenstad Braaten 1996 J G1 1/32   NOR 27509   Rocky Mountain   0:17:16.2  
2 121 Katherine Stewart-Jones 1995 J G1 2/32 QC CAN 23772   Nakkertok Nordique QCST 0:17:28.3 +12.1
3 115 Emilie Stewart-Jones 1995 J G1 3/32 QC CAN 23773 3105198 Nakkertok Nordique QCST 0:17:31.4 +15.2
4 112 Gabrielle Lemire 1994 J G2 1/25 QC CAN 21444 3105177 Skibec CNEPH 0:17:54.7 +38.5
5 120 Emily De Freitas 1994 J G2 2/25 AB CAN 21440   Foothills Alberta Ski Team 0:17:57.8 +41.6
6 122 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 1995 J G1 4/32 QC CAN 24472 3105194 Skinouk   0:17:59.9 +43.7
7 155 Kathryn Peters 1994 J G2 3/25 YT CAN 23630   Whitehorse CCSC YTST 0:18:00.0 +43.8
8 125 Suzanne Stevenson 1994 J G2 4/25 AB CAN 21452 3105193 Foothills alberta ski team 0:18:08.2 +52.0
9 130 Sarah Beaudry 1994 J G2 5/25 BC CAN 21414   Caledonia   0:18:10.4 +54.2
10 111 Brittany Evans 1994 J G2 6/25 BC CAN 25776   Revelstoke BC Team 0:18:16.0 +59.8
11 118 Jennifer Jackson 1995 J G1 5/32 ON CAN 21582   Team Hardwood ONST 0:18:20.8 +1:04.6
12 127 Kendra Hicks 1994 J G2 7/25 AB CAN 21023   Canmore Alberta Ski Team 0:18:21.4 +1:05.2
13 113 Andrée-Anne Théberge 1995 J G1 6/32 QC CAN 23610   Skibec   0:18:23.8 +1:07.6
14 134 Alexandra Myshak-Davis 1995 J G1 7/32 BC CAN 21506   Telemark BC Dev Squad 0:18:24.3 +1:08.1
15 116 Jillian Reynolds 1994 J G2 8/25 BC CAN 22611 3105189 Black Jack BCST 0:18:33.9 +1:17.7
16 149 Kirsten Bock 1994 J G2 9/25 BC CAN 21569   100 Mile BC Team 0:18:40.8 +1:24.6
17 131 Annah Hanthorn 1995 J G1 8/32 NT CAN 14632   Arctic Nordic NWT Ski Team 0:18:42.6 +1:26.4
18 124 Jessica Demers 1995 J G1 9/32 ON CAN 14607   Porcupine   0:19:10.1 +1:53.9
19 135 Marianne Boucher 1995 J G1 10/32 QC CAN 24462   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:19:10.9 +1:54.7
20 133 Holly Bull 1994 J G2 10/25 YT CAN 23631   Whitehorse YTST 0:19:12.3 +1:56.1
21 144 Wendy Mihell 1994 J G2 11/25 ON CAN 23748   Soo Finnish   0:19:14.8 +1:58.6
22 140 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur 1994 J G2 12/25 QC CAN 22602   M.S.A.   0:19:19.5 +2:03.3
23 137 Basia Gunka 1994 J G2 13/25 ON CAN 19235   Big Thunder   0:19:20.2 +2:04.0
24 129 Rosalie Vézina 1995 J G1 11/32 QC CAN 23597   M.S.A.   0:19:20.6 +2:04.4
25 128 Nicole Perrin 1994 J G2 14/25 BC CAN 21025   Kimberley BC Team 0:19:25.5 +2:09.3
26 136 Natasha Harvey 1995 J G1 12/32 AB CAN 23739   Canmore   0:19:27.7 +2:11.5
27 117 Susanne Fraser 1994 J G2 15/25 BC CAN 19669 3105188 Black Jack BC Team 0:19:35.9 +2:19.7
28 126 Janie Rioux-Coulombe 1994 J G2 16/25 QC CAN 21488   Orford   0:19:41.2 +2:25.0
29 166 Lalique Browne 1995 J G1 13/32 QC CAN 28170   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:19:43.6 +2:27.4
30 156 Adrienne Hynes 1995 J G1 14/32 YT CAN 24509   Whitehorse YTST 0:19:44.1 +2:27.9
31 153 Jennifer Wildi 1995 J G1 15/32 BC CAN 23608   Hollyburn   0:19:46.3 +2:30.1
32 139 Bryana Van Leeuwen 1994 J G2 17/25 ON CAN 25586   Nakkertok-ON   0:19:59.4 +2:43.2
33 154 Caitlyn Pink 1995 J G1 16/32 NL CAN 23632   Aurora NFLABST 0:20:04.2 +2:48.0
34 152 Amelia Espey 1995 J G1 17/32 AB CAN 23743   Foothills   0:20:09.4 +2:53.2
35 145 Claire Schneider 1994 J G2 18/25 AB CAN 21446   Foothills ABST 0:20:14.0 +2:57.8
36 132 Shelby Dickey 1994 J G2 19/25 ON CAN 21473   Highland Trailblazer   0:20:16.3 +3:00.1
37 141 Alexandra Slobodian 1995 J G1 18/32 ON CAN 23717   Nakkertok-ON    0:20:19.1 +3:02.9
38 138 Isabelle Maclean 1995 J G1 19/32 ON CAN 20510   Walden   0:20:27.5 +3:11.3
39 157 Kate Kerin 1995 J G1 20/32   USA 1   Stratton Mountain School   0:20:33.0 +3:16.8
40 147 Kiersten Aller 1995 J G1 21/32 ON CAN 24455   Nakkertok-ON   0:20:43.3 +3:27.1
41 159 Emanuelle Langlois 1995 J G1 22/32 QC CAN 24487   Skinouk   0:20:46.7 +3:30.5
42 146 Carmen Underhill 1994 J G2 20/25 BC CAN 21448   Larch Hills   0:21:00.6 +3:44.4
43 142 Elise Huet 1995 J G1 23/32 ON CAN 25790   Highland Trailblazer   0:21:14.2 +3:58.0
44 164 Alexe Tremblay 1994 J G2 21/25 QC CAN 21032   Skibec   0:21:14.6 +3:58.4
45 148 Émie Jacques-Beaudoin 1995 J G1 24/32 QC CAN 23584   Skibec   0:21:16.0 +3:59.8
46 165 Kilya Macneil 1995 J G1 25/32 NS CAN 25703   North Highlands NSST 0:21:16.8 +4:00.6
47 150 Emily Marcolini 1995 J G1 26/32 ON CAN 23598   Walden   0:21:19.0 +4:02.8
48 163 Laryssa Kemp 1994 J G2 22/25 ON CAN 25603   Nakkertok-ON   0:21:20.7 +4:04.5
49 143 Marie-Pier Lamontagne 1995 J G1 27/32 QC CAN 24482   Skibec   0:21:24.4 +4:08.2
50 160 Marie-Louise Roy 1994 J G2 23/25 QC CAN 22603   Mouski CEGEP de Rimouski 0:21:24.9 +4:08.7
51 151 Annie Sabourin 1995 J G1 28/32 QC CAN 25577   Nakkertok Nordique   0:21:29.6 +4:13.4
52 161 Maya Boivin 1995 J G1 29/32 MB CAN 26905   Kenora-MB Manitoba 0:21:42.3 +4:26.1
53 167 Alexandra Bernier 1995 J G1 30/32 QC CAN 24478   Skibec   0:21:57.5 +4:41.3
54 162 Holly Brown 1995 J G1 31/32 ON CAN 28645   Kanata   0:22:00.2 +4:44.0
55 169 Silken Kleer 1995 J G1 32/32 BC CAN 23604   Larch Hills   0:22:24.4 +5:08.2
56 168 Sophie Tessier 1994 J G2 24/25 QC CAN 22615   Mouski   0:22:25.2 +5:09.0
57 158 Elizabeth Plante 1994 J G2 25/25 QC CAN 24476   Montériski   0:24:24.8 +7:08.6
DNS 119 Jillian Forsey 1995 J G1 * NL CAN 23742   Whaleback NFLABST *** ***

Open Men 10 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name YOB SubCat Rnk Div Nation CCCLic FISLic Club Team Time Diff
1 208 Ivan Babikov 1980 Senior Men 1/99 AB CAN 13710 3100190 Foothills NST 0:28:38.6  
2 184 Erik Carleton 1978 Senior Men 2/99 AB CAN 5398 1327154 Rocky Mountain   0:28:46.7 +8.1
3 191 Michael Somppi 1988 Senior Men 3/99 ON CAN 13526 3100160 Lappe NST 0:29:00.4 +21.8
4 210 Eric Packer 1990 Senior Men 4/99   USA 18852 3530485 Dartmouth Ski Team   0:29:07.3 +28.7
5 197 Patrick Johnson 1989 Senior Men 5/99   USA 17263 3530243 Middlebury College   0:29:11.2 +32.6
6 196 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Senior Men 6/99 YT CAN 12673 3100034 Whitehorse ABWC 0:29:24.0 +45.4
7 203 Dudley Coulter 1990 Senior Men 7/99 ON CAN 18443 3100213 Big Thunder NDC Thunder Bay 0:29:45.6 +1:07.0
8 198 Harry Seaton 1987 Senior Men 8/99 ON CAN 13737 3100200 Team Hardwood Lakehead/NTDC 0:29:54.4 +1:15.8
9 211 David Greer 1989 Senior Men 9/99 YT CAN 13738 3100149 Whitehorse NTDC Quebec 0:29:58.8 +1:20.2
10 187 Jesse Cockney 1989 Senior Men 10/99 AB CAN 13931 3100137 Foothills ABWC 0:29:59.5 +1:20.9
11 186 Brent McMurtry 1986 Senior Men 11/99 AB CAN 13103 3100079 Foothills NST 0:29:59.7 +1:21.1
12 201 Franz Bernstien 1988 Senior Men 12/99   USA 1 3200069 University of Vermont   0:30:04.7 +1:26.1
13 204 Bryan Cook 1983 Senior Men 13/99   USA 13413 3530038 Craftsbury   0:30:08.7 +1:30.1
14 200 Drew Goldsack 1981 Senior Men 14/99 AB CAN 5835 3100004 Rocky Mountain NST 0:30:12.5 +1:33.9
15 194 Brian McKeever   Senior Men 15/99 AB CAN 5880 1282146 Foothills NPNST 0:30:17.7 +1:39.1
16 221 Colin Abbott 1990 Senior Men 16/99 YT CAN 14227 3100191 Whitehorse NADC CV 0:30:23.0 +1:44.4
17 182 Gerard Garnier 1989 Senior Men 17/99 AB CAN 13932 3100148 Banff Ski Runners ABWC 0:30:27.4 +1:48.8
18 232 Justin Freeman 1976 Senior Men 18/99   USA 13021 1245771 Holderness Nordic Salomon 0:30:30.8 +1:52.2
19 205 Nils Koons 1988 Senior Men 19/99   USA 20927 3410009 Craftsbury   0:30:31.2 +1:52.6
20 209 Graeme Killick 1989 Senior Men 20/99 AB CAN 14133 3100175 Banff Ski Runners Alberta World Cup Academy 0:30:32.3 +1:53.7
21 185 Leif Zimmermann 1983 Senior Men 21/99   USA 13412 3530041 Rocky Mountain Madshus 0:30:35.7 +1:57.1
22 199 Christopher Hamilton 1989 Senior Men 22/99 ON CAN 13690 3100186 Big Thunder NTDC TBay 0:30:36.3 +1:57.7
23 189 Steffan Lloyd 1990 Senior Men 23/99 QC CAN 14503 3100196 Nakkertok Nordique Carleton/QCST 0:30:37.1 +1:58.5
24 183 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Junior Men 1/54 YT CAN 21623 3100217 Whitehorse NTDC Quebec 0:30:43.5 +2:04.9
25 212 Russell Kennedy 1991 Senior Men 24/99 AB CAN 25625 3100268 Canmore   0:30:48.8 +2:10.2
26 219 Philip Widmer 1983 Senior Men 25/99 AB CAN 13040 3100042 Canmore AWCA 0:30:49.2 +2:10.6
27 244 Eric Wolcott 1987 Senior Men 26/99   USA 28100 3530689 CXC Elite Team   0:30:51.2 +2:12.6
28 250 Jeffrey Kerkovius 1992 Junior Men 2/54 BC CAN 18444 3100231 Telemark UBC Okanagan/NADC CV 0:31:03.2 +2:24.6
29 229 Jordan Cascagnette 1991 Senior Men 27/99 ON CAN 14334 3100224 Team Hardwood NTDC TBay 0:31:10.5 +2:31.9
30 225 Martin Schrama 1992 Junior Men 3/54 AB CAN 18392 3100199 Banff Ski Runners CVTC 0:31:12.0 +2:33.4
31 233 John Parry 1988 Senior Men 28/99 YT CAN 14228 3100178 Whitehorse YTST 0:31:13.3 +2:34.7
32 237 Thomsen D'Hont 1988 Senior Men 29/99 NT CAN 12916 3100122 Yellowknife NWTST 0:31:17.4 +2:38.8
33 234 Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 Senior Men 30/99 QC CAN 14471 3100222 Nakkertok Nordique QCST 0:31:21.2 +2:42.6
34 190 Pate Neumann 1987 Senior Men 31/99 AB CAN 14218 3100156 Canmore ABWC 0:31:22.2 +2:43.6
35 259 Nicholas Monette 1993 Junior Men 4/54 ON CAN 19580 3100252 Team Hardwood NTDC TBay 0:31:24.3 +2:45.7
36 188 Frédéric Touchette 1988 Senior Men 32/99 QC CAN 13497 3100118 M.S.A. CNEPH 0:31:25.7 +2:47.1
36 206 Dylan McGuffin 1988 Senior Men 32/99   USA 26294 3530624 Craftsbury   0:31:25.7 +2:47.1
38 238 David Palmer 1993 Junior Men 5/54 BC CAN 18506 3100292 Black Jack BCST 0:31:26.6 +2:48.0
39 213 Andrew Pohl 1989 Senior Men 34/99 AB CAN 19720 3410005 Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:31:27.6 +2:49.0
40 218 Bob Thompson 1991 Senior Men 35/99 ON CAN 14312 3100227 Team Hardwood ABWC 0:31:29.2 +2:50.6
41 321 Roddy Darragon 1983 Senior Men 36/99   FRA 14072 3190025 Grand Bornand   0:31:31.1 +2:52.5
42 223 Geoffrey Richards 1992 Junior Men 6/54 BC CAN 18425 3100260  Black Jack NADC CV 0:31:34.0 +2:55.4
43 254 Alex Mahoney 1992 Junior Men 7/54 AB CAN 14608 3100250 Rocky Mountain JNST 0:31:34.2 +2:55.6
44 193 Tim Reynolds 1986 Senior Men 37/99   USA 16786 3530303 Craftsbury   0:31:36.7 +2:58.1
45 243 David Sinclair 1992 Junior Men 8/54   USA 22927 3530561 Dartmouth Outing Club   0:31:36.9 +2:58.3
46 192 Raphaël Couturier 1993 Junior Men 9/54 QC CAN 18415 3100185 Skibec NST 0:31:38.5 +2:59.9
47 267 Andrew Stewart-Jones 1990 Senior Men 38/99 QC CAN 14472   Nakkertok Nordique Nakkertok 0:31:38.7 +3:00.1
48 202 Karl Nygren 1987 Senior Men 39/99   USA 18846 3530393 CXC Elite Team   0:31:43.1 +3:04.5
49 181 Andy Shields 1991 Senior Men 40/99 ON CAN 14504 3100232 Waterloo Region NTDC TBay 0:31:48.3 +3:09.7
50 293 Matthew Vrielink 1993 Junior Men 10/54 AB CAN 27092   Rocky Mountain   0:31:50.5 +3:11.9
51 245 Baptiste Gros 1990 Senior Men 41/99   FRA 23926 3190255 Dragons Annecy Fra U23 0:31:51.0 +3:12.4
52 217 John Carlyle 1993 Junior Men 11/54 ON CAN 19782 3100266 Soo Finnish NDC Thunder Bay 0:31:52.0 +3:13.4
53 252 Martin Jancus 1987 Senior Men 42/99 AB CAN 25812   Canmore   0:31:56.7 +3:18.1
54 227 Peter Hegman 1991 Senior Men 43/99   USA 28620 3530697 University of Vermont   0:32:01.0 +3:22.4
55 226 Zach Holland 1992 Junior Men 12/54 AB CAN 14628 3100216 Banff Ski Runners ABWC 0:32:01.1 +3:22.5
56 228 Colin Ferrie 1993 Junior Men 13/54 BC CAN 19558 3100293 Kimberley NADC CV 0:32:06.6 +3:28.0
57 207 Renaud Jay 1991 Senior Men 44/99   FRA 22692 3190282 Les Menuires Fra U23 0:32:08.6 +3:30.0
58 220 Matthew Wylie 1989 Senior Men 45/99 BC CAN 13679 3100163 Sovereign Lake ABWC 0:32:11.9 +3:33.3
59 230 Aidan Lennie 1989 Senior Men 46/99 QC CAN 14235 3100176 Nakkertok Nordique NTDC Quebec 0:32:13.2 +3:34.6
60 241 Fritz Horst 1989 Senior Men 47/99   USA 16788 3530362 University of Vermont   0:32:13.4 +3:34.8
61 294 Stefan Sander-Green 1993 Junior Men 14/54 BC CAN 19549 3100274 Kimberley NADC CV 0:32:19.1 +3:40.5
62 247 Skyler Davis 1991 Senior Men 48/99   USA 22915 3530540 Stratton Mountain School US Ski Team 0:32:19.4 +3:40.8
63 275 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 Junior Men 15/54 QC CAN 19561 3100251 Nakkertok Nordique QCST 0:32:22.7 +3:44.1
64 236 Yannick Lapierre 1992 Junior Men 16/54 QC CAN 14579 3100202 Nakkertok Nordique   0:32:23.8 +3:45.2
65 266 Raymond Sabo 1988 Senior Men 49/99 YT CAN 13429 3100159 Whitehorse YTST 0:32:25.2 +3:46.6
66 269 Sébastien Townsend 1992 Junior Men 17/54 QC CAN 18484 3100262 Nakkertok Nordique QCST 0:32:27.2 +3:48.6
67 270 Peter Beisel 1991 Senior Men 50/99 ON CAN 18419 3100226 XC Ottawa Carleton 0:32:28.7 +3:50.1
68 216 Alexis Turgeon 1993 Junior Men 18/54 QC CAN 19686 3100234 Skinouk Cégep de l'outaouai/NST 0:32:32.2 +3:53.6
69 253 Paul Dupuis 1993 Junior Men 19/54 AB CAN 14604 3100240 Canmore ABST 0:32:33.3 +3:54.7
70 256 Vincent Roseberry 1991 Senior Men 51/99 QC CAN 14345 3100261 Université Laval Université Laval 0:32:33.4 +3:54.8
70 330 Andy Liebner 1983 Senior Men 51/99   USA 17257   Indépendant   0:32:33.4 +3:54.8
72 268 Andrew Brisbin 1990 Senior Men 53/99 AB CAN 14594 3100300 Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:32:47.4 +4:08.8
73 262 Riel Allain 1992 Junior Men 20/54 QC CAN 19562   Skinouk QCST 0:32:54.8 +4:16.2
74 224 Joey Burton 1990 Senior Men 54/99 BC CAN 14148 3100169 Overlander ABWC 0:33:03.9 +4:25.3
75 255 Peter Locke 1993 Junior Men 21/54 BC CAN 21433 3100249 Black Jack BC Team 0:33:08.7 +4:30.1
76 235 Matthias Purdon 1989 Senior Men 55/99 ON CAN 14209 3100259 Georgian Bay Carleton 0:33:13.3 +4:34.7
77 263 Kai Lukowiak 1991 Senior Men 56/99 AB CAN 14564   Foothills U of Calgary 0:33:14.0 +4:35.4
78 215 Simon Lapointe 1993 Junior Men 22/54 QC CAN 19621 3100267 Skinouk équipe du Québec 0:33:19.6 +4:41.0
79 242 Etienne Richard 1990 Senior Men 57/99 QC CAN 14054 3100198 Skibec NTDC Quebec 0:33:21.5 +4:42.9
80 222 Scott Patterson 1992 Junior Men 23/54   USA 22908 3530532 University of Vermont   0:33:22.6 +4:44.0
81 248 Julien Locke 1993 Junior Men 24/54 BC CAN 21432 3100248 Black Jack BCST 0:33:28.4 +4:49.8
82 251 Samuel Dostie-Ménard 1991 Senior Men 58/99 QC CAN 18899 3100270 Nakkertok Nordique   0:33:33.5 +4:54.9
83 271 Greg Kilroy 1990 Senior Men 59/99 ON CAN 14386 3100247 Big Thunder Lakehead 0:33:35.0 +4:56.4
84 298 Jérémie Bonneau 1993 Junior Men 25/54 QC CAN 19542 3100275 Skibec   0:33:39.3 +5:00.7
85 291 James Coulton 1987 Senior Men 60/99 QC CAN 13729   Fondeurs-Laurentides Concordia 0:33:40.7 +5:02.1
86 264 Evan Odell 1991 Senior Men 61/99 ON CAN 14313 3100255 Team Hardwood Laurentian 0:33:41.0 +5:02.4
87 260 Ezekiel Williams 1993 Junior Men 26/54 QC CAN 14195 3100263 Nakkertok Nordique QCST 0:33:43.8 +5:05.2
88 282 Carrington Pomeroy 1993 Junior Men 27/54 QC CAN 19604 3100290 Nakkertok Nordique   0:33:48.2 +5:09.6
89 239 Mathieu Fortin 1990 Senior Men 62/99 QC CAN 14403 3100147 Université Laval Université Laval 0:33:55.2 +5:16.6
90 301 Christopher McMahon 1992 Junior Men 28/54 QC CAN 19586 3100203 Skinouk   0:33:58.8 +5:20.2
91 329 Corky Harrer 1992 Junior Men 29/54   USA 1   Stratton Mountain School   0:34:02.5 +5:23.9
92 302 Matthew Little 1989 Senior Men 63/99 ON CAN 13708   Mono Guelph 0:34:03.5 +5:24.9
93 272 Hugo Fontaine 1992 Junior Men 30/54 QC CAN 20525 3100278 Orford   0:34:13.5 +5:34.9
94 308 Patrick Monette 1991 Senior Men 64/99 ON CAN 14585   Team Hardwood U of T 0:34:14.9 +5:36.3
95 231 Xavier Bouchard 1991 Senior Men 65/99 QC CAN 14431 3100211 Nakkertok Nordique   0:34:19.1 +5:40.5
96 289 Beau Thompson 1989 Senior Men 66/99 AB CAN 21482   Rocky Mountain   0:34:23.3 +5:44.7
97 240 Michael Lessard 1987 Senior Men 67/99   USA 26299 3530635 Maine Winter Sports Center   0:34:26.6 +5:48.0
98 261 Samuel Fournier Lacombe 1990 Senior Men 68/99 QC CAN 21591 3100299 Skinouk   0:34:33.7 +5:55.1
99 305 Philippe Morin 1991 Senior Men 69/99 QC CAN 18389 3100307 Université Laval Université Laval 0:34:36.4 +5:57.8
100 214 Lee Hawkings 1991 Senior Men 70/99 YT CAN 21019 3100215 Whitehorse Carleton 0:34:39.2 +6:00.6
101 273 Kyle Power 1990 Senior Men 71/99 NL CAN 14517 3100219 Menihek Carleton 0:34:39.7 +6:01.1
102 249 Cameron Raynor 1993 Junior Men 31/54 ON CAN 22607   Arrowhead SOTC 0:34:47.3 +6:08.7
103 314 Charlie Bencze 1993 Junior Men 32/54   USA 1   Stratton Mountain School   0:34:47.9 +6:09.3
104 257 Benjamin Jones 1992 Junior Men 33/54 ON CAN 23645 3100269 Big Thunder Lakehead 0:34:52.4 +6:13.8
105 279 Robin Caillé 1988 Senior Men 72/99 QC CAN 14640 3100279 Université Laval Université Laval 0:34:52.7 +6:14.1
106 304 Ian Holstead 1993 Junior Men 34/54 ON CAN 19601   Nakkertok-ON   0:34:58.2 +6:19.6
107 295 Nansen Murray 1990 Senior Men 73/99 YT CAN 14213   Whitehorse Carleton 0:35:00.7 +6:22.1
108 276 Logan Potter 1991 Senior Men 74/99 YT CAN 14475 3100258 Whitehorse Carleton 0:35:02.9 +6:24.3
109 246 Waylon Manske 1988 Senior Men 75/99   USA 28785 3530668 Central Cross Country Skiing   0:35:05.3 +6:26.7
110 296 Scott Weersink 1990 Senior Men 76/99 ON CAN 23764   Mono Guelph 0:35:11.3 +6:32.7
111 297 Ian Weir 1991 Senior Men 77/99 ON CAN 23008   Varsity Blues UofT U of T 0:35:25.3 +6:46.7
112 318 Patrick Béland 1975 Senior Men 78/99 QC CAN 28853   Cité de l'Optique - La Vie Sportive   0:35:27.7 +6:49.1
113 278 Scott Hill 1992 Junior Men 35/54 ON CAN 19552   North Bay SOTC 0:35:29.7 +6:51.1
114 277 Matt Brown 1992 Junior Men 36/54 ON CAN 21550   Mono Carleton 0:35:34.2 +6:55.6
115 339 Julien Dorais 1978 Senior Men 79/99 QC CAN 28865   Montériski   0:35:36.0 +6:57.4
116 265 Alexis Morin 1993 Junior Men 37/54 QC CAN 24486 3100297 Skibec Cegep FXG 0:35:40.0 +7:01.4
117 340 Nicholas Treinen 1991 Senior Men 80/99 BC CAN 28856   UBC UBC 0:35:40.3 +7:01.7
118 281 Vincent Prenioslo 1992 Junior Men 38/54 AB CAN 19665   Foothills U of C 0:35:49.6 +7:11.0
119 307 Aaron Barter 1989 Senior Men 81/99 ON CAN 13744   Varsity Blues UofT U of T 0:35:53.2 +7:14.6
120 288 Lucas Shewen 1993 Junior Men 39/54 ON CAN 23000   Kawartha Nordic Lakehead 0:35:56.4 +7:17.8
121 285 Kieran Baird 1990 Senior Men 82/99 AB CAN 14542   Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:36:00.0 +7:21.4
122 310 Jan Rossiter 1987 Senior Men 83/99 ON CAN 25634   Arrowhead Algonquin College 0:36:04.7 +7:26.1
123 300 Hans Asfeldt 1992 Junior Men 40/54 AB CAN 19671   Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:36:13.6 +7:35.0
123 283 Mathieu Maltais 1986 Senior Men 84/99 QC CAN 25702   Orford U. Sherbrooke 0:36:13.6 +7:35.0
125 286 Duncan McTaggart 1993 Junior Men 41/54 ON CAN 19685   Nakkertok-ON   0:36:18.2 +7:39.6
126 258 Leif Lennie 1990 Senior Men 85/99 ON CAN 14616 3100195 Big Thunder Lakehead University 0:36:22.9 +7:44.3
127 312 Robert Ragotte 1993 Junior Men 42/54 BC CAN 23010   UBC UBC 0:36:24.1 +7:45.5
128 320 Félix Guay-Vachon 1992 Junior Men 43/54 QC CAN 18490   Mouski   0:36:46.5 +8:07.9
129 335 Christophe Perron 1993 Junior Men 44/54 QC CAN 19535   skibec   0:36:50.9 +8:12.3
130 303 Erin Purdon 1989 Senior Men 86/99 ON CAN 14491   Mono Guelph 0:37:03.8 +8:25.2
131 331 Brett Weersink 1990 Senior Men 87/99 ON CAN 28186   Wildwood Queen's 0:37:21.1 +8:42.5
132 337 Chris Burnham 1992 Junior Men 45/54   USA 1   Colby College Nordic Ski Team   0:37:35.5 +8:56.9
133 336 Andrew Kendall 1992 Junior Men 46/54 ON CAN 14381   Walden Laurentian 0:37:38.5 +8:59.9
134 299 Philippe Caron 1993 Junior Men 47/54 QC CAN 19609   Skinouk   0:37:51.8 +9:13.2
135 316 David Lomas 1989 Senior Men 88/99 ON CAN 28860   Soo Finnish   0:37:52.0 +9:13.4
136 290 Ryan Fahey 1993 Junior Men 48/54 QC CAN 19584   Nakkertok Nordique   0:38:02.4 +9:23.8
137 326 Joel Gervais 1988 Senior Men 89/99 AB CAN 19569   Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:38:12.1 +9:33.5
138 306 Philippe Côté 1992 Junior Men 49/54 QC CAN 18487   Orford U. Sherbrooke 0:38:16.0 +9:37.4
139 315 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard 1991 Senior Men 90/99 QC CAN 25699 3100288 Skibec   0:38:34.3 +9:55.7
140 317 Matt Chalmers 1993 Junior Men 50/54 ON CAN 28634   Highland Trailblazer   0:38:52.3 +10:13.7
141 332 Mike Weersink 1988 Senior Men 91/99 ON CAN 22999   Highland Trailblazer   0:38:55.3 +10:16.7
142 280 Konrad Wiltmann 1990 Senior Men 92/99 ON CAN 14138 3100264 Laurentian Laurentian 0:39:10.0 +10:31.4
143 333 Kenny Laurin 1990 Senior Men 93/99 ON CAN 26353   Varsity Blues UofT U of T 0:39:20.6 +10:42.0
144 319 Devan Fair 1992 Junior Men 51/54 ON CAN 19594   Carleton University Carleton 0:39:20.8 +10:42.2
145 324 Antoine Dufour-Simard 1990 Senior Men 94/99 QC CAN 28648   Université Laval Laval 0:39:21.8 +10:43.2
146 323 Erik Charron 1983 Senior Men 95/99 NL CAN 24480 3100238 Avalon   0:40:11.0 +11:32.4
147 327 Nico Petch 1990 Senior Men 96/99 BC CAN 14166   UBC UBC 0:40:28.9 +11:50.3
148 284 Benjamin Osorio 1993 Junior Men 52/54 ON CAN 22606   Arrowhead   0:40:33.1 +11:54.5
149 328 Leandro Ribela 1980 Senior Men 97/99   BRA 19795 3080005 CBDN Brazil 0:40:49.7 +12:11.1
150 338 Jordan Baird 1993 Junior Men 53/54 ON CAN 22983   Big Thunder Lakehead 0:41:13.9 +12:35.3
151 334 Benjamin Sullivan 1993 Junior Men 54/54 ON CAN 21609   Mono   0:43:15.8 +14:37.2
152 313 Matt Underwood 1991 Senior Men 98/99 ON CAN 24496   Mono U of G 0:43:20.2 +14:41.6
153 325 Helio Freitas 1969 Senior Men 99/99   BRA 15686 3080002 Brazil Snow Federation   0:44:04.6 +15:26.0
DNF 292 André Marchand 1990 Senior Men * ON CAN 14171 3100205 XC Ottawa Carleton *** ***
DNF 311 Roberto Carcelen   Senior Men *   PER 23112 3950000 ADO PERU   *** ***
DNF 322 James Isaacs 1993 Junior Men * ON CAN 25811   Soo Finnish   *** ***
DNS 195 Patrick O'Brien 1988 Senior Men *   USA 1 3530365 Craftsbury   *** ***
DNS 274 Aaron Gillmor 1991 Senior Men * AB CAN 14566 3100214 Rocky Mountain Alberta Ski Team *** ***
DNS 287 Christian Gow 1993 Junior Men * AB CAN 18407   Rocky Mountain   *** ***
DNS 309 Nick Underwood 1993 Junior Men *   USA 1 3530705 Black Jack Ski Club   *** ***

Junior Boys 10 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name YOB SubCat Rnk Div Nation CCCLic FISLic Club Team Time Diff
1 352 Fabian Brook 1994 J B2 1/37 YT CAN 22987   Whitehorse YTST 0:32:09.6  
2 364 Scott Hill 1994 J B2 2/37 ON CAN 19642 3100296 Team Hardwood Ontario Ski Team 0:32:25.3 +15.7
3 358 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 J B1 1/41 QC CAN 24467 3100287 Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:32:44.4 +34.8
4 368 Alexis Dumas 1995 J B1 2/41 QC CAN 23580   Skibec   0:33:07.4 +57.8
5 359 Conor Thompson 1994 J B2 3/37 QC CAN 22614 3100302 Montériski   0:33:29.8 +1:20.2
6 353 Thomas Hardy 1995 J B1 3/41 BC CAN 23611   Larch Hills   0:33:34.2 +1:24.6
7 385 Lucas Putnam-Rea 1994 J B2 4/37 BC CAN 21035 3100281 Hollyburn BC Team 0:33:43.4 +1:33.8
8 381 Colin Christophe 1994 J B2 5/37 QC CAN 21489   Orford   0:33:51.9 +1:42.3
9 356 Evan Palmer-Charrette 1994 J B2 6/37 ON CAN 22598 3100283 Lappe   0:33:53.5 +1:43.9
10 403 Sam Morris 1995 J B1 4/41 BC CAN 23638   Hollyburn BC Dev Squad 0:33:55.9 +1:46.3
11 366 Fred Weaver 1994 J B2 7/37 BC CAN 21018 3100289 Hollyburn BC Team 0:34:01.6 +1:52.0
12 377 Antoine Briand 1995 J B1 5/41 QC CAN 23624   Rapido   0:34:02.2 +1:52.6
13 408 Nico Tobias 1994 J B2 8/37 AB CAN 19610   Rocky Mountain   0:34:06.5 +1:56.9
14 361 Shawn Degroot 1994 J B2 9/37 BC CAN 23737   Black Jack BC Team 0:34:26.9 +2:17.3
15 375 Jordan McTaggart 1995 J B1 6/41 ON CAN 23730   Nakkertok-ON   0:34:35.2 +2:25.6
16 390 Adam Birosh 1994 J B2 10/37 ON CAN 14611 3100282 North Bay OST 0:34:39.7 +2:30.1
17 367 Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan 1994 J B2 11/37 ON CAN 21479   Nakkertok-ON OST 0:34:47.4 +2:37.8
18 354 Philip McIlroy 1994 J B2 12/37 NL CAN 22613   Avalon   0:34:51.5 +2:41.9
19 378 Lukas Mark 1994 J B2 13/37 AB CAN 25587   Muskeg Flyers   0:34:56.1 +2:46.5
20 422 Calvin Swomley 1994 J B2 14/37   USA 1   Stratton Mountain School   0:34:57.2 +2:47.6
21 363 Julien Lamoureux 1994 J B2 15/37 QC CAN 21454 3100301 Montériski   0:35:03.8 +2:54.2
22 370 Symon Stowe 1994 J B2 16/37 ON CAN 21466   Nakkertok-ON   0:35:13.1 +3:03.5
23 388 Gavin Shields 1994 J B2 17/37 ON CAN 19224   Waterloo Region   0:35:14.8 +3:05.2
24 373 Adam Woods 1994 J B2 18/37 BC CAN 21621   Hollyburn BC Dev Squad 0:35:19.9 +3:10.3
25 398 Léandre Fournier Lacombe 1994 J B2 19/37 QC CAN 24495   Defi Promutuel   0:35:26.0 +3:16.4
26 351 Julian Freitag 1994 J B2 20/37 ON CAN 21586 3100265 Big Thunder ONST 0:35:34.6 +3:25.0
27 374 Liam Patterson 1995 J B1 7/41 ON CAN 14612   North Bay   0:35:39.3 +3:29.7
28 355 Thomas Reed-Métayer 1994 J B2 21/37 QC CAN 21601 3100304 M.S.A.   0:35:41.4 +3:31.8
29 409 Zayne Heyes 1995 J B1 8/41 BC CAN 23615   Hollyburn BCST 0:35:53.7 +3:44.1
30 379 Hughes Bergeron 1994 J B2 22/37 QC CAN 22616 3100272 Skibec   0:35:54.5 +3:44.9
31 384 Adrian Clavero 1994 J B2 23/37   SPA 27293 3490265 Rocky Mountain   0:35:55.6 +3:46.0
32 376 Christopher Weller 1994 J B2 24/37 QC CAN 21451   Nakkertok Nordique   0:35:55.7 +3:46.1
33 360 Colin Foley 1995 J B1 9/41 ON CAN 23746   Nakkertok-ON ONST 0:35:56.3 +3:46.7
34 394 Nelson Allan 1995 J B1 10/41 AB CAN 21483   Canmore ABST 0:35:57.5 +3:47.9
35 357 Victor Hopper 1994 J B2 25/37 ON CAN 21412 3100245 Walden   0:36:04.6 +3:55.0
36 401 Sam McConnery 1995 J B1 11/41 AB CAN 23620   Canmore AST 0:36:05.7 +3:56.1
37 391 Idan Wolach 1995 J B1 12/41 AB CAN 24500   Rocky Mountain   0:36:13.5 +4:03.9
38 396 Vincent Comeau 1995 J B1 13/41 QC CAN 23594 3100276 M.S.A.   0:36:14.5 +4:04.9
39 371 Patrick Van Walraven 1994 J B2 26/37 ON CAN 21467   Nakkertok-ON   0:36:26.6 +4:17.0
40 402 Frédéric Samson 1995 J B1 14/41 QC CAN 23581   Skibec   0:36:28.7 +4:19.1
41 382 Philip Marshall 1994 J B2 27/37 ON CAN 21577   Nakkertok-ON   0:36:44.1 +4:34.5
42 387 Kieran Armstrong 1994 J B2 28/37 ON CAN 23729   Big Thunder   0:36:44.6 +4:35.0
43 395 Sacha Morin-Sirois 1995 J B1 15/41 QC CAN 23623   Nakkertok Nordique   0:36:50.8 +4:41.2
44 386 Ben Taylor 1994 J B2 29/37 ON CAN 21438   Nakkertok-ON nakkertok 0:36:54.5 +4:44.9
45 362 Nicholas Pigeon 1995 J B1 16/41 QC CAN 24518 3100298 Skinouk   0:37:03.4 +4:53.8
46 372 David Ek 1995 J B1 17/41 ON CAN 23612 3100241 Big Thunder   0:37:08.5 +4:58.9
47 407 Sean Carter 1995 J B1 18/41 MB CAN 23618   Red River Manitoba 0:37:13.0 +5:03.4
48 399 Kyle Flatman 1995 J B1 19/41 BC CAN 23605   Larch Hills   0:37:15.8 +5:06.2
49 413 John Paganelli 1995 J B1 20/41   USA 1   HFL Nordic   0:37:16.0 +5:06.4
50 365 Colin Pendziwol 1994 J B2 30/37 ON CAN 21469 3100257 Big Thunder   0:37:16.8 +5:07.2
51 406 Thomas Gore 1995 J B1 21/41 ON CAN 25815   Laurentian   0:37:32.5 +5:22.9
52 425 Jérôme Boudreau 1995 J B1 22/41 QC CAN 23591   Skibec   0:37:37.5 +5:27.9
53 380 Langton Douglas 1995 J B1 23/41   USA 22906   HFL Nordic   0:37:39.6 +5:30.0
54 404 Colin Elliott 1994 J B2 31/37 AB CAN 19667   Canmore Alberta Ski Team 0:37:44.1 +5:34.5
55 393 Alex Druwe 1994 J B2 32/37 MB CAN 20540   Red River MBST 0:37:46.8 +5:37.2
56 427 Gabriël Houde 1995 J B1 24/41 QC CAN 27500   Defi Promutuel   0:37:50.6 +5:41.0
57 410 Curtis Marchand 1995 J B1 25/41 QC CAN 24470 3100295 Skinouk   0:37:59.3 +5:49.7
58 426 Liam Ortiz 1995 J B1 26/41 ON CAN 25698   Soo Finnish   0:38:01.7 +5:52.1
59 429 Drew Bursey 1994 J B2 33/37 ON CAN 28866   Nakkertok-ON   0:38:05.2 +5:55.6
60 417 Simon Deblois 1994 J B2 34/37 QC CAN 25736   Skibec   0:38:07.8 +5:58.2
61 419 Ben Dearing 1995 J B1 27/41 MB CAN 28183   Whiteshell Manitoba 0:38:08.4 +5:58.8
62 389 Mackenzie Fisher 1994 J B1 28/41   USA 26816 3530657 Stratton Mountain School   0:38:09.9 +6:00.3
63 397 Jesse Williams 1995 J B1 29/41 QC CAN 24458   Nakkertok Nordique   0:38:12.1 +6:02.5
64 415 Robert Simpson-Spook 1995 J B1 30/41 ON CAN 25730   Team Hardwood   0:38:24.5 +6:14.9
65 420 Nils Asfeldt 1995 J B1 31/41 AB CAN 23738   Athabasca   0:39:05.9 +6:56.3
66 369 Angus Foster 1995 J B1 32/41 ON CAN 23596 3100242 Big Thunder   0:39:07.4 +6:57.8
67 418 Simon Beaumier 1994 J B2 35/37 QC CAN 22601   Skinergie - Mauricie   0:39:18.5 +7:08.9
68 428 Andrew Avis 1995 J B1 33/41 ON CAN 28641   Highland Trailblazer   0:40:19.4 +8:09.8
69 392 Graham Perry 1995 J B1 34/41 ON CAN 25760   Mono   0:41:13.9 +9:04.3
70 400 Eloi Lemay 1995 J B1 35/41 QC CAN 25772   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:41:50.7 +9:41.1
71 423 Quinn Wildi 1995 J B1 36/41 BC CAN 23609   Hollyburn   0:41:55.4 +9:45.8
72 421 Michael Solomon 1995 J B1 37/41 QC CAN 24475   Chelsea   0:41:56.7 +9:47.1
73 383 Eli Heyden-Thomas 1994 J B2 36/37 ON CAN 19624 3100284 Georgian Bay   0:43:00.3 +10:50.7
74 414 Jonah Hudec 1995 J B1 38/41 NS CAN 24505   North Highlands NSST 0:43:07.3 +10:57.7
75 411 Samuel Pouliot 1995 J B1 39/41 QC CAN 24468   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:43:37.6 +11:28.0
76 412 Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault 1995 J B2 37/37 QC CAN 25755   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:44:21.5 +12:11.9
77 424 Nicolas Figuet 1995 J B1 40/41 QC CAN 24466   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:44:36.4 +12:26.8
78 416 Paul Place 1995 J B1 41/41 QC CAN 26928   Chelsea   0:48:18.8 +16:09.2
DNF 430 Isaac Alexander-Cook 1995 J B1 * ON CAN 27368   Nakkertok-ON   *** ***
DNS 405 Stuart Harden 1994 J B2 * AB CAN 21549   Rocky Mountain   *** ***

Juvenile Boys 5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name YOB SubCat Rnk Div Nation CCCLic FISLic Club Team Time Diff
1 487 John Connor 1996 JV B1 1/80 BC CAN 25691   Larch Hills   0:18:01.3  
2 489 Edouard Reed-Métayer 1996 JV B1 2/80 QC CAN 25622 3100303 M.S.A.   0:18:33.7 +32.4
3 483 William Dumas 1996 JV B1 3/80 QC CAN 26913   Chelsea   0:18:37.9 +36.6
4 478 Anders Cowper 1996 JV B1 4/80 AB CAN 25607   Edmonton ENSC 0:18:47.3 +46.0
5 484 Philippe Boucher 1997 JV B1 5/80 QC CAN 27362   Skibec   0:18:57.2 +55.9
6 488 Antoine Blais 1997 JV B1 6/80 QC CAN 27382   Skibec   0:18:58.4 +57.1
7 521 Luke Gerwing 1997 JV B1 7/80 AB CAN 26914   Edmonton   0:18:58.8 +57.5
8 505 Gabriel Price 1996 JV B1 8/80 BC CAN 25624   Bulkley Valley BC Dev Squad 0:19:00.4 +59.1
9 510 Tate Macdonald 1996 JV B1 9/80 AB CAN 25740   Edmonton ADT 0:19:02.3 +1:01.0
10 503 Eric Byram 1996 JV B1 10/80 BC CAN 23720   Sovereign Lake BC Dev Squad 0:19:03.9 +1:02.6
11 479 Zachary Cristofanilli 1996 JV B1 11/80 QC CAN 25576 3100291 Orford   0:19:05.0 +1:03.7
12 509 Joey Foster 1996 JV B1 12/80 ON CAN 28653   Midland Midland Snow Dogs 0:19:06.6 +1:05.3
13 481 Ryan Jackson 1997 JV B1 13/80 ON CAN 28149   Team Hardwood   0:19:09.6 +1:08.3
14 486 Konrad Kuhne 1996 JV B1 14/80 NL CAN 23589   Menihek   0:19:19.8 +1:18.5
15 502 Antoine Hébert 1996 JV B1 15/80 QC CAN 25750   Montériski   0:19:27.2 +1:25.9
16 485 Zacharie Turgeon 1996 JV B1 16/80 QC CAN 25756   Skinouk   0:19:31.4 +1:30.1
17 491 Silas Lang 1997 JV B1 17/80 AB CAN 25735   Edmonton ADT 0:19:38.2 +1:36.9
18 492 Vincent Boucher 1997 JV B1 18/80 QC CAN 28169   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:19:45.8 +1:44.5
19 498 Colton Labine 1996 JV B1 19/80 ON CAN 23761   Porcupine   0:19:47.1 +1:45.8
20 494 Kieran Jones 1996 JV B1 20/80 ON CAN 26355   Team Hardwood   0:19:52.9 +1:51.6
21 493 Alexandre Joly 1996 JV B1 21/80 QC CAN 25761   Montériski   0:19:55.7 +1:54.4
22 473 Brendon Howard 1996 JV B1 22/80 ON CAN 25712   Nakkertok-ON   0:20:02.4 +2:01.1
23 475 Aaron Birosh 1996 JV B1 23/80 ON CAN 21415   North Bay north bay nordic junior race team 0:20:05.1 +2:03.8
24 506 Jean-Simon D'Anjou 1996 JV B1 24/80 QC CAN 25726   skibec   0:20:07.9 +2:06.6
25 480 Julian Smith 1996 JV B1 25/80 ON CAN 25614   Georgian Bay   0:20:09.5 +2:08.2
26 524 Kayden Sim 1997 JV B1 26/80 BC CAN 27437   Hollyburn   0:20:13.0 +2:11.7
27 477 Maxime Raymond 1996 JV B1 27/80 QC CAN 25618   Skibec   0:20:14.3 +2:13.0
28 529 Michael Macisaac-Jones 1997 JV B1 28/80 AB CAN 21497   Rocky Mountain   0:20:16.0 +2:14.7
29 512 Marcus Deuling 1997 JV B1 29/80 YT CAN 24900   Whitehorse YTST 0:20:17.4 +2:16.1
30 472 Peter Hicks 1996 JV B1 30/80 AB CAN 25580   Canmore Alberta Development Team 0:20:22.0 +2:20.7
31 527 Dominic Gallant 1997 JV B1 31/80 QC CAN 28168   Skibec   0:20:23.2 +2:21.9
32 471 Samuel Greer 1996 JV B1 32/80 ON CAN 25709   Highland Trailblazer   0:20:24.0 +2:22.7
33 474 Fergus Foster 1997 JV B1 33/80 ON CAN 25591 3100243 Big Thunder   0:20:28.5 +2:27.2
34 507 Aaron Fahey 1996 JV B1 34/80 QC CAN 25784   Chelsea   0:20:31.6 +2:30.3
35 518 Raphaël Dumas 1997 JV B1 35/80 QC CAN 27394   Chelsea   0:20:32.8 +2:31.5
36 482 Olivier Hamel 1996 JV B1 36/80 QC CAN 25623   Skibec   0:20:33.0 +2:31.7
37 495 Olivier Peloquin 1996 JV B1 37/80 QC CAN 25616   Montériski   0:20:38.9 +2:37.6
38 490 Tim Tindall 1996 JV B1 38/80 ON CAN 23766   Laurentian   0:20:42.9 +2:41.6
39 504 Colin Marineau 1996 JV B1 39/80 QC CAN 25768   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:20:43.5 +2:42.2
40 528 Nilan McIntosh 1997 JV B1 40/80 QC CAN 28177   Chelsea   0:20:45.2 +2:43.9
41 517 Maks Zechel 1997 JV B1 41/80 ON CAN 27387   Nakkertok-ON   0:20:45.5 +2:44.2
42 476 Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler 1996 JV B1 42/80 ON CAN 25715   Georgian Bay   0:20:45.7 +2:44.4
43 511 Benjamin Thompson 1997 JV B1 43/80 AB CAN 25734   Canmore Alberta Development  0:20:48.6 +2:47.3
44 499 Nicholas Ek 1997 JV B1 44/80 ON CAN 25597 3100280 Big Thunder   0:20:52.7 +2:51.4
45 525 Edward Walsh 1996 JV B1 45/80 NS CAN 26350   Martock NS Development Team 0:20:53.3 +2:52.0
46 550 Max Elgert 1998 JV B1 46/80 AB CAN 27064   Athabasca   0:20:53.4 +2:52.1
47 508 Austin Reith 1997 JV B1 47/80 BC CAN 27083   Whistler   0:20:54.0 +2:52.7
48 501 Gabriel Sarrazin 1997 JV B1 48/80 QC CAN 28172   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:20:54.1 +2:52.8
49 520 Félix-Antoine Vézina 1997 JV B1 49/80 QC CAN 27357   M.S.A.   0:20:58.8 +2:57.5
50 526 William Gourgues 1997 JV B1 50/80 QC CAN 27419   Skibec   0:21:05.5 +3:04.2
51 545 Toshiro Hirai 1996 JV B1 51/80 AB CAN 27441   Foothills   0:21:09.0 +3:07.7
52 522 Antony Gunka 1997 JV B1 52/80 ON CAN 27099   Big Thunder   0:21:15.5 +3:14.2
53 500 Brady Harkonen 1996 JV B1 53/80 ON CAN 23621 3100294 Lappe   0:21:18.8 +3:17.5
54 533 Félix Longpré 1998 JV B1 54/80 QC CAN 27414   M.S.A.   0:21:26.4 +3:25.1
55 530 Clovis Lamarre 1996 JV B1 55/80 QC CAN 28655   Montériski   0:21:27.8 +3:26.5
56 515 Andrew Cays 1996 JV B1 56/80 ON CAN 26357   Team Hardwood   0:21:29.2 +3:27.9
57 541 Nicolas Beaulieu 1998 JV B1 57/80 QC CAN 27403   Orford   0:21:35.9 +3:34.6
58 536 Marc Dupuis 1997 JV B1 58/80 AB CAN 26918   Canmore Alberta Dev. Team 0:21:44.7 +3:43.4
59 540 Kieran Tomlinson 1997 JV B1 59/80 ON CAN 27393   Nakkertok-ON   0:21:46.5 +3:45.2
60 496 Nicholas Bardak 1997 JV B1 60/80 AB CAN 21503   Wapiti ADT 0:21:48.1 +3:46.8
61 542 Liam Veinotte 1997 JV B1 61/80 QC CAN 28180   Chelsea   0:21:58.5 +3:57.2
62 497 Tyler Messier 1996 JV B1 62/80 QC CAN 25769   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:22:01.8 +4:00.5
63 523 Nicholas Harrison 1996 JV B1 63/80 ON CAN 27402   Nakkertok-ON   0:22:02.2 +4:00.9
64 519 Hudson Lucier 1997 JV B1 64/80 ON CAN 27367   Nakkertok-ON   0:22:03.9 +4:02.6
65 547 David Lanteigne 1997 JV B1 65/80 NB CAN 27376   Nord-Roi NBST 0:22:13.5 +4:12.2
66 514 Alexandre Leclerc 1996 JV B1 66/80 QC CAN 28192   Chelsea   0:22:20.8 +4:19.5
67 516 Vincent Leclair 1996 JV B1 67/80 NB CAN 24503   Charlo NBST 0:22:27.6 +4:26.3
68 544 Mathieu Comeau 1998 JV B1 68/80 QC CAN 27095   M.S.A.   0:22:31.9 +4:30.6
69 513 Nicholas Lanctot 1996 JV B1 69/80 ON CAN 25681   North Bay North Bay 0:22:40.3 +4:39.0
70 546 August Myers 1996 JV B1 70/80 QC CAN 27358 3100277 Orford   0:22:43.5 +4:42.2
71 549 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina 1996 JV B1 71/80 QC CAN 25606   M.S.A.   0:23:00.6 +4:59.3
72 548 Jacob Heroux 1996 JV B1 72/80 ON CAN 27485   Temiskaming   0:23:07.0 +5:05.7
73 531 Patrick Marshall 1997 JV B1 73/80 ON CAN 27374   Nakkertok-ON   0:23:11.1 +5:09.8
74 534 Connor Psiuk 1996 JV B1 74/80 NS CAN 28857   Martock NSST 0:23:33.9 +5:32.6
75 538 Jean-Christophe Barrette 1998 JV B1 75/80 QC CAN 27432   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:23:38.3 +5:37.0
76 539 Xavier Parent 1997 JV B1 76/80 QC CAN 28861   Skibec   0:23:49.5 +5:48.2
77 532 Liam Browne 1997 JV B1 77/80 QC CAN 28171   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:24:22.7 +6:21.4
78 537 Olivier Chenette-Stewart 1997 JV B1 78/80 QC CAN 27497   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:24:39.2 +6:37.9
79 535 Dominique Druwe 1996 JV B1 79/80 MB CAN 24887   Red River RRN 0:26:00.2 +7:58.9
80 543 Thierry Niaison 1997 JV B1 80/80 QC CAN 27506   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:26:17.3 +8:16.0

Juvenile Girls 5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name YOB SubCat Rnk Div Nation CCCLic FISLic Club Team Time Diff
1 630 Katharine Ogden 1997 JV G1 1/35   USA 1   Stratton Mountain School   0:20:52.2  
2 564 Laurence Dumais 1997 JV G1 2/35 QC CAN 25753   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:20:59.6 +7.4
3 572 Megan Evans 1996 JV G2 1/37 BC CAN 24895   Revelstoke BC Dev Squad 0:21:04.9 +12.7
4 578 Florence Dostie-Ménard 1997 JV G1 3/35 QC CAN 28652   Skinouk   0:21:11.2 +19.0
5 571 Marie Corriveau 1997 JV G1 4/35 QC CAN 25806   M.S.A.   0:21:24.3 +32.1
6 619 Brooke Mooney 1996 JV G2 2/37   USA 1   Stratton Mountain School   0:21:29.9 +37.7
7 616 Sara McLean 1998 JV G1 5/35 AB CAN 27098   Foothills   0:21:39.7 +47.5
8 565 Sadie White 1996 JV G2 3/37 ON CAN 23767 3105182 Big Thunder   0:22:03.6 +1:11.4
9 569 Katie Weaver 1997 JV G1 6/35 BC CAN 26344   Hollyburn BC Dev Squad 0:22:11.2 +1:19.0
10 570 Mia Serratore 1996 JV G2 4/37 ON CAN 23769 3105174 Big Thunder   0:22:12.1 +1:19.9
11 612 Erika Mihell 1997 JV G1 7/35 ON CAN 28155   Soo Finnish   0:22:12.2 +1:20.0
12 561 Laura Leclair 1997 JV G1 8/35 QC CAN 27396   Chelsea   0:22:12.6 +1:20.4
13 589 Zoë Williams 1997 JV G1 9/35 QC CAN 27366   Nakkertok Nordique   0:22:15.9 +1:23.7
14 566 Lauren Turcot 1997 JV G1 10/35 AB CAN 27067   Canmore   0:22:20.7 +1:28.5
15 594 Ruth Hanthorn 1996 JV G2 5/37 NT CAN 14633   Arctic Nordic NWT Ski Team 0:22:22.9 +1:30.7
16 568 Gabrielle Sarthou 1997 JV G1 11/35 QC CAN 24492   Montériski   0:22:24.5 +1:32.3
17 587 Delphine Duvernay Tardif 1996 JV G2 6/37 QC CAN 25602   Montériski   0:22:28.2 +1:36.0
18 582 Alyssa Stowe 1997 JV G1 12/35 ON CAN 27371   Nakkertok-ON   0:22:31.1 +1:38.9
19 609 Anika Asfeldt 1996 JV G2 7/37 AB CAN 25719   Athabasca ADT 0:22:33.1 +1:40.9
20 567 Madison Fraser 1996 JV G2 8/37 ON CAN 21418   North Bay   0:22:35.7 +1:43.5
21 596 Heather F. Wilson 1997 JV G1 13/35 ON CAN 25581   Team Hardwood   0:22:42.5 +1:50.3
22 574 Emily McIlroy 1996 JV G2 9/37 NL CAN 25697   Avalon   0:22:55.8 +2:03.6
23 581 Leanne Weller 1997 JV G1 14/35 QC CAN 27378   Chelsea   0:22:59.5 +2:07.3
24 585 Mélody Drapeau 1996 JV G2 10/37 QC CAN 23762   Skinergie - Mauricie   0:23:03.8 +2:11.6
25 576 Keira Niemi 1996 JV G2 11/37 ON CAN 25728   Nakkertok-ON   0:23:05.2 +2:13.0
26 563 Camille Hamm 1996 JV G2 12/37 ON CAN 23768 3105166 Big Thunder   0:23:08.2 +2:16.0
27 584 Eliza-Jane Kitchen 1997 JV G1 15/35 BC CAN 25739   Larch Hills   0:23:09.2 +2:17.0
28 588 Alana Hennessy 1996 JV G2 13/37 QC CAN 27385   Chelsea   0:23:09.9 +2:17.7
29 590 Laura Inkila 1997 JV G1 16/35 ON CAN 25805   Lappe   0:23:11.0 +2:18.8
30 599 Gabrielle Petitclerc 1996 JV G2 14/37 QC CAN 25605   M.S.A.   0:23:12.1 +2:19.9
31 580 Phoebe Berkeley 1996 JV G2 15/37 ON CAN 25584   Nakkertok-ON   0:23:15.0 +2:22.8
32 611 Emily Heroux 1996 JV G2 16/37 ON CAN 27377   Nakkertok-ON   0:23:24.3 +2:32.1
33 617 Tess Braddish 1997 JV G1 17/35   USA 1   Stratton Mountain School   0:23:33.6 +2:41.4
34 610 Mathilde Lavoie 1996 JV G2 17/37 QC CAN 28176   Montériski   0:23:34.4 +2:42.2
35 621 Beth Fowler 1998 JV G1 18/35 AB CAN 27386   Foothills   0:23:35.1 +2:42.9
36 628 Riley Douglas 1997 JV G1 19/35   USA 1   HFL Nordic   0:23:36.9 +2:44.7
37 573 Emmy Phillips 1997 JV G1 20/35 AB CAN 27071   Canmore Alberta Development Team 0:23:37.3 +2:45.1
38 592 Krista Buckner 1996 JV G2 18/37 ON CAN 23765   Soo Finnish   0:23:38.2 +2:46.0
39 579 Lauren Doak 1996 JV G2 19/37 BC CAN 26916   Whistler   0:23:38.9 +2:46.7
40 577 Kathleen Woods 1996 JV G2 20/37 BC CAN 25601   Bulkley Valley BC Dev Squad 0:23:39.7 +2:47.5
41 606 Sarah Harvey 1997 JV G1 21/35 QC CAN 27381   Skibec   0:23:41.5 +2:49.3
42 607 Audrey-Anne Dufresne 1997 JV G1 22/35 QC CAN 27438   Mauriski   0:23:47.4 +2:55.2
43 591 Katherine Denis 1996 JV G2 21/37 ON CAN 25762   Temiskaming   0:23:54.6 +3:02.4
44 562 Beatrice Kaiser 1996 JV G2 22/37 ON CAN 23753 3105168 Big Thunder   0:23:57.7 +3:05.5
45 614 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo 1996 JV G2 23/37 QC CAN 25771   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:23:59.0 +3:06.8
46 575 Jenya Nordin 1996 JV G2 24/37 BC CAN 26340   Whistler BC Dev Squad 0:24:03.6 +3:11.4
47 595 Morgan Rogers 1997 JV G1 23/35 AB CAN 27068   Canmore   0:24:05.1 +3:12.9
48 583 Shayna Herr 1996 JV G2 25/37 ON CAN 25701   Georgian   0:24:06.0 +3:13.8
49 605 Sarah Hill 1997 JV G1 24/35 ON CAN 25571   Team Hardwood   0:24:10.2 +3:18.0
50 586 Rozie Brochu 1996 JV G2 26/37 QC CAN 25783   Nakkertok Nordique   0:24:19.3 +3:27.1
51 627 Elora Adamson 1997 JV G1 25/35 MB CAN 27507   Red River Manitoba 0:24:22.4 +3:30.2
52 601 Claire Grall-Johnson 1997 JV G1 26/35 ON CAN 27379   Nakkertok-ON   0:24:24.0 +3:31.8
53 608 Catherine Reed-Métayer 1998 JV G1 27/35 QC CAN 27395   M.S.A.   0:24:27.2 +3:35.0
54 593 Marie-Claire Henry 1996 JV G2 27/37 ON CAN 25704   Georgian   0:24:33.8 +3:41.6
55 603 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau 1996 JV G2 28/37 QC CAN 25767   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:24:43.1 +3:50.9
56 604 Anna Kroeker 1996 JV G2 29/37 MB CAN 27511   Red River Manitoba 0:24:47.9 +3:55.7
57 622 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau 1996 JV G2 30/37 QC CAN 24484   Mauriski   0:24:51.0 +3:58.8
58 613 Kes Carson 1996 JV G2 31/37 AB CAN 25598   Edmonton Alberta Development Team 0:24:55.3 +4:03.1
59 602 Laurie Arseneault 1997 JV G1 28/35 QC CAN 28182   Montériski   0:24:56.9 +4:04.7
60 600 Audrey Steele 1997 JV G1 29/35 ON CAN 27416   Soo Finnish   0:25:18.6 +4:26.4
61 597 Logan Hong 1996 JV G2 32/37 ON CAN 23715   Georgian Bay   0:25:37.7 +4:45.5
62 634 Sophie Moncion-Groulx 1996 JV G2 33/37 QC CAN 25592   Nakkertok Nordique   0:25:47.7 +4:55.5
63 623 Pippin Evarts 1997 JV G1 30/35   USA 1   Stratton Mountain School   0:25:52.8 +5:00.6
64 626 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 1996 JV G2 34/37 QC CAN 25613   Skibec   0:26:00.7 +5:08.5
65 620 Mackenzie Grove 1997 JV G1 31/35 SK CAN 27501   Flin Flon   0:26:30.3 +5:38.1
66 618 Roxanna Kemp 1997 JV G1 32/35 ON CAN 28185   Nakkertok-ON   0:26:40.7 +5:48.5
67 633 Lexy Vincent 1997 JV G1 33/35 SK CAN 27480   Regina Saskatchewan 0:27:20.3 +6:28.1
68 629 Erin Cays 1998 JV G1 34/35 ON CAN 28174   Team Hardwood   0:27:23.1 +6:30.9
69 631 Andréa Fox 1996 JV G2 35/37 QC CAN 25795   Montériski   0:27:28.5 +6:36.3
70 632 Sabrina Pouliot 1996 JV G2 36/37 QC CAN 25770   Fondeurs-Laurentides Rémi Brière 0:28:03.0 +7:10.8
71 615 Charlotte Cormier 1997 JV G1 35/35 NB CAN 28644   Boules de Neige NBST 0:28:19.4 +7:27.2
72 624 Audrey-Maryse Lanteigne 1996 JV G2 37/37 NB CAN 26352   Nord-Roi NBST 0:31:50.2 +10:58.0
DSQ 598 Isabella Howden 1996 JV G2 * ON CAN 27493   Highland Trailblazer   *** ***
DNS 625 Kynyn Doughty 1996 JV G2 * ON CAN 26924   Highland Trailblazer   *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4