Championnats Haywood 2012 Int libre | Zone4.ca



Championnats Haywood 2012 Int libre

Date: Mar 20, 2012
Unofficial  Results
Location: Plaines d'Abraham et Mont Sainte-Anne
Host Club: Skibec / Club Nordique MSA / Rouge et Or UL

Jury
TD  Al Maddox 
Chief of Comp  Alain Vachon 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
TD Assistant  Richard Lemoine 
Obs. Time: 14h
Wind Vel: 10 km/h Wind Dir: Sud
Air Temp: 19,8 C Snow Temp: 2 C
Weather: Ensoleillée Snow Cond: neige travaillé

Juvenile Girls 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name YOB SubCategory Rnk Div Nation CCCLic FISLic Club Team Time Diff
1 88 Katharine Ogden 1997 JV G1 1/35   USA 1   Stratton Mountain School   0:17:23.4  
2 26 Megan Evans 1996 JV G2 1/41 BC CAN 24895   Revelstoke BC Dev Squad 0:17:38.7 +15.3
3 30 Florence Dostie-Ménard 1997 JV G1 2/35 QC CAN 28652   Skinouk   0:17:47.3 +23.9
4 21 Keira Niemi 1996 JV G2 2/41 ON CAN 25728   Nakkertok-ON   0:18:03.9 +40.5
5 22 Sadie White 1996 JV G2 3/41 ON CAN 23767 3105182 Big Thunder   0:18:31.8 +1:08.4
6 12 Laura Leclair 1997 JV G1 3/35 QC CAN 27396   Chelsea   0:18:42.1 +1:18.7
7 19 Marie Corriveau 1997 JV G1 4/35 QC CAN 25806   M.S.A.   0:18:43.5 +1:20.1
8 24 Kathleen Woods 1996 JV G2 4/41 BC CAN 25601   Bulkley Valley BC Dev Squad 0:18:43.8 +1:20.4
9 82 Riley Douglas 1997 JV G1 5/35   USA 1   HFL Nordic   0:18:44.1 +1:20.7
10 14 Lauren Doak 1996 JV G2 5/41 BC CAN 26916   Whistler   0:18:47.6 +1:24.2
11 69 Isabella Howden 1996 JV G2 6/41 ON CAN 27493   Highland Trailblazer   0:18:51.2 +1:27.8
12 74 Sara McLean 1998 JV G1 6/35 AB CAN 27098   Foothills   0:18:56.6 +1:33.2
13 18 Lauren Turcot 1997 JV G1 7/35 AB CAN 27067   Canmore   0:18:56.7 +1:33.3
14 45 Zoë Williams 1997 JV G1 8/35 QC CAN 27366   Nakkertok Nordique   0:18:58.0 +1:34.6
15 33 Kirsten Gillett 1996 JV G2 7/41 AB CAN 25706   Canmore   0:18:58.7 +1:35.3
16 17 Mia Serratore 1996 JV G2 8/41 ON CAN 23769 3105174 Big Thunder   0:19:06.9 +1:43.5
17 48 Leanne Weller 1997 JV G1 9/35 QC CAN 27378   Chelsea   0:19:09.7 +1:46.3
18 58 Nicola Davies 1996 JV G2 9/41 AB CAN 25583   Canmore alberta Development  0:19:11.9 +1:48.5
19 16 Emily McIlroy 1996 JV G2 10/41 NL CAN 25697   Avalon   0:19:17.6 +1:54.2
20 27 Madison Fraser 1996 JV G2 11/41 ON CAN 21418   North Bay   0:19:17.9 +1:54.5
21 13 Emmy Phillips 1997 JV G1 10/35 AB CAN 27071   Canmore Alberta Development Team 0:19:19.3 +1:55.9
22 50 Alyssa Stowe 1997 JV G1 11/35 ON CAN 27371   Nakkertok-ON   0:19:19.5 +1:56.1
23 71 Beth Fowler 1998 JV G1 12/35 AB CAN 27386   Foothills   0:19:23.9 +2:00.5
24 28 Laurence Dumais 1997 JV G1 13/35 QC CAN 25753   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:19:27.6 +2:04.2
25 37 Mélody Drapeau 1996 JV G2 12/41 QC CAN 23762   Skinergie - Mauricie   0:19:30.6 +2:07.2
26 44 Eliza-Jane Kitchen 1997 JV G1 14/35 BC CAN 25739   Larch Hills   0:19:42.1 +2:18.7
27 46 Morgan Rogers 1997 JV G1 15/35 AB CAN 27068   Canmore   0:19:42.3 +2:18.9
28 47 Laura Inkila 1997 JV G1 16/35 ON CAN 25805   Lappe   0:19:56.9 +2:33.5
29 23 Katie Weaver 1997 JV G1 17/35 BC CAN 26344   Hollyburn BC Dev Squad 0:19:57.5 +2:34.1
30 25 Beatrice Kaiser 1996 JV G2 13/41 ON CAN 23753 3105168 Big Thunder   0:19:58.2 +2:34.8
31 29 Phoebe Berkeley 1996 JV G2 14/41 ON CAN 25584   Nakkertok-ON   0:20:01.7 +2:38.3
32 36 Marie-Claire Henry 1996 JV G2 15/41 ON CAN 25704   Georgian   0:20:03.3 +2:39.9
33 34 Alana Hennessy 1996 JV G2 16/41 QC CAN 27385   Chelsea   0:20:07.6 +2:44.2
34 15 Gabrielle Sarthou 1997 JV G1 18/35 QC CAN 24492   Montériski   0:20:15.6 +2:52.2
35 20 Jenya Nordin 1996 JV G2 17/41 BC CAN 26340   Whistler BC Dev Squad 0:20:25.0 +3:01.6
36 38 Heather F. Wilson 1997 JV G1 19/35 ON CAN 25581   Team Hardwood   0:20:29.3 +3:05.9
37 66 Sarah Hill 1997 JV G1 20/35 ON CAN 25571   Team Hardwood   0:20:30.1 +3:06.7
38 53 Laurie Arseneault 1997 JV G1 21/35 QC CAN 28182   Montériski   0:20:30.7 +3:07.3
38 63 Mathilde Lavoie 1996 JV G2 18/41 QC CAN 28176   Montériski   0:20:30.7 +3:07.3
40 40 Shayna Herr 1996 JV G2 19/41 ON CAN 25701   Georgian   0:20:31.3 +3:07.9
41 61 Catherine Reed-Métayer 1998 JV G1 22/35 QC CAN 27395   M.S.A.   0:20:32.5 +3:09.1
42 87 Laurie Turcotte 1996 JV G2 20/41 QC CAN 28862   Skibec   0:20:35.0 +3:11.6
43 75 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 1996 JV G2 21/41 QC CAN 25613   Skibec   0:20:35.1 +3:11.7
44 56 Sarah Harvey 1997 JV G1 23/35 QC CAN 27381   Skibec   0:20:41.3 +3:17.9
45 32 Logan Hong 1996 JV G2 22/41 ON CAN 23715   Georgian Bay   0:20:43.3 +3:19.9
46 39 Ruth Hanthorn 1996 JV G2 23/41 NT CAN 14633   Arctic Nordic NWT Ski Team 0:20:45.4 +3:22.0
47 62 Kes Carson 1996 JV G2 24/41 AB CAN 25598   Edmonton Alberta Development Team 0:20:46.9 +3:23.5
48 42 Delphine Duvernay Tardif 1996 JV G2 25/41 QC CAN 25602   Montériski   0:20:48.2 +3:24.8
49 11 Camille Hamm 1996 JV G2 26/41 ON CAN 23768 3105166 Big Thunder   0:20:50.4 +3:27.0
50 65 Claire Grall-Johnson 1997 JV G1 24/35 ON CAN 27379   Nakkertok-ON   0:20:51.0 +3:27.6
51 76 Virginie Provencher 1997 JV G1 25/35 QC CAN 28164   Skibec   0:20:53.6 +3:30.2
52 67 Elora Adamson 1997 JV G1 26/35 MB CAN 27507   Red River Manitoba 0:20:53.9 +3:30.5
53 43 Anika Asfeldt 1996 JV G2 27/41 AB CAN 25719   Athabasca ADT 0:21:00.5 +3:37.1
54 41 Krista Buckner 1996 JV G2 28/41 ON CAN 23765   Soo Finnish   0:21:05.9 +3:42.5
55 35 Erika Mihell 1997 JV G1 27/35 ON CAN 28155   Soo Finnish   0:21:14.5 +3:51.1
56 64 Anna Kroeker 1996 JV G2 29/41 MB CAN 27511   Red River Manitoba 0:21:15.2 +3:51.8
57 31 Rozie Brochu 1996 JV G2 30/41 QC CAN 25783   Nakkertok Nordique   0:21:18.4 +3:55.0
58 60 Gabrielle Petitclerc 1996 JV G2 31/41 QC CAN 25605   M.S.A.   0:21:21.8 +3:58.4
59 55 Sophie Moncion-Groulx 1996 JV G2 32/41 QC CAN 25592   Nakkertok Nordique   0:21:23.6 +4:00.2
60 52 Emily Heroux 1996 JV G2 33/41 ON CAN 27377   Nakkertok-ON   0:21:27.3 +4:03.9
61 78 Charlotte Cormier 1997 JV G1 28/35 NB CAN 28644   Boules de Neige NBST 0:21:39.6 +4:16.2
62 54 Audrey Steele 1997 JV G1 29/35 ON CAN 27416   Soo Finnish   0:21:44.5 +4:21.1
63 73 Erin Cays 1998 JV G1 30/35 ON CAN 28174   Team Hardwood   0:21:45.9 +4:22.5
64 49 Katherine Denis 1996 JV G2 34/41 ON CAN 25762   Temiskaming   0:21:53.2 +4:29.8
65 80 Mackenzie Grove 1997 JV G1 31/35 SK CAN 27501   Flin Flon   0:21:58.3 +4:34.9
66 81 Audrey-Maryse Lanteigne 1996 JV G2 35/41 NB CAN 26352   Nord-Roi NBST 0:22:03.4 +4:40.0
67 59 Audrey-Anne Dufresne 1997 JV G1 32/35 QC CAN 27438   Mauriski   0:22:18.8 +4:55.4
68 57 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau 1996 JV G2 36/41 QC CAN 25767   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:22:34.6 +5:11.2
69 85 Lexy Vincent 1997 JV G1 33/35 SK CAN 27480   Regina Saskatchewan 0:22:42.5 +5:19.1
70 83 Pippin Evarts 1997 JV G1 34/35   USA 1   Stratton Mountain School   0:23:13.3 +5:49.9
71 51 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau 1996 JV G2 37/41 QC CAN 24484   Mauriski   0:23:35.3 +6:11.9
72 70 Kynyn Doughty 1996 JV G2 38/41 ON CAN 26924   Highland Trailblazer   0:23:40.7 +6:17.3
73 68 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo 1996 JV G2 39/41 QC CAN 25771   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:23:48.1 +6:24.7
74 84 Roxanna Kemp 1997 JV G1 35/35 ON CAN 28185   Nakkertok-ON   0:23:52.2 +6:28.8
75 72 Sabrina Pouliot 1996 JV G2 40/41 QC CAN 25770   Fondeurs-Laurentides Rémi Brière 0:24:49.2 +7:25.8
76 86 Andréa Fox 1996 JV G2 41/41 QC CAN 25795   Montériski   0:25:12.1 +7:48.7

Juvenile Boys 7.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name YOB SubCategory Rnk Div Nation CCCLic FISLic Club Team Time Diff
1 124 Eric Byram 1996 JV B1 1/80 BC CAN 23720   Sovereign Lake BC Dev Squad 0:21:49.0  
2 111 William Dumas 1996 JV B1 2/80 QC CAN 26913   Chelsea   0:21:49.1 +0.1
3 107 Olivier Hamel 1996 JV B1 3/80 QC CAN 25623   Skibec   0:22:10.6 +21.6
4 116 Gabriel Price 1996 JV B1 4/80 BC CAN 25624   Bulkley Valley BC Dev Squad 0:22:18.1 +29.1
5 95 Antoine Blais 1997 JV B1 5/80 QC CAN 27382   Skibec   0:22:27.2 +38.2
6 110 Maxime Raymond 1996 JV B1 6/80 QC CAN 25618   Skibec   0:23:01.5 +1:12.5
7 101 Philippe Boucher 1997 JV B1 7/80 QC CAN 27362   Skibec   0:23:03.7 +1:14.7
8 92 Edouard Reed-Métayer 1996 JV B1 8/80 QC CAN 25622 3100303 M.S.A.   0:23:19.7 +1:30.7
9 99 Zachary Cristofanilli 1996 JV B1 9/80 QC CAN 25576 3100291 Orford   0:23:33.9 +1:44.9
10 129 Kieran Jones 1996 JV B1 10/80 ON CAN 26355   Team Hardwood   0:23:34.4 +1:45.4
11 126 Tate Macdonald 1996 JV B1 11/80 AB CAN 25740   Edmonton ADT 0:23:45.4 +1:56.4
12 105 Peter Hicks 1996 JV B1 12/80 AB CAN 25580   Canmore Alberta Development Team 0:23:49.2 +2:00.2
13 133 Edward Walsh 1996 JV B1 13/80 NS CAN 26350   Martock NS Development Team 0:23:51.3 +2:02.3
14 91 Konrad Kuhne 1996 JV B1 14/80 NL CAN 23589   Menihek   0:23:51.9 +2:02.9
15 130 Aaron Fahey 1996 JV B1 15/80 QC CAN 25784   Chelsea   0:23:52.9 +2:03.9
16 100 Zacharie Turgeon 1996 JV B1 16/80 QC CAN 25756   Skinouk   0:23:54.2 +2:05.2
17 141 Mitchell Fennell 1996 JV B1 17/80 AB CAN 25723   Canmore   0:24:04.0 +2:15.0
18 131 Austin Reith 1997 JV B1 18/80 BC CAN 27083   Whistler   0:24:07.6 +2:18.6
19 103 Samuel Greer 1996 JV B1 19/80 ON CAN 25709   Highland Trailblazer   0:24:18.8 +2:29.8
20 117 Silas Lang 1997 JV B1 20/80 AB CAN 25735   Edmonton ADT 0:24:19.8 +2:30.8
21 94 Anders Cowper 1996 JV B1 21/80 AB CAN 25607   Edmonton ENSC 0:24:28.3 +2:39.3
22 98 Fergus Foster 1997 JV B1 22/80 ON CAN 25591 3100243 Big Thunder   0:24:32.7 +2:43.7
23 106 Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler 1996 JV B1 23/80 ON CAN 25715   Georgian Bay   0:24:34.3 +2:45.3
24 143 Michael Macisaac-Jones 1997 JV B1 24/80 AB CAN 21497   Rocky Mountain   0:24:36.7 +2:47.7
25 108 Jean-Simon D'Anjou 1996 JV B1 25/80 QC CAN 25726   skibec   0:24:37.5 +2:48.5
26 114 Vincent Boucher 1997 JV B1 26/80 QC CAN 28169   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:24:39.2 +2:50.2
27 147 Vincent Leclair 1996 JV B1 27/80 NB CAN 24503   Charlo NBST 0:24:40.3 +2:51.3
28 102 Ryan Jackson 1997 JV B1 28/80 ON CAN 28149   Team Hardwood   0:24:43.0 +2:54.0
29 136 Kayden Sim 1997 JV B1 29/80 BC CAN 27437   Hollyburn   0:24:51.3 +3:02.3
30 97 Brendon Howard 1996 JV B1 30/80 ON CAN 25712   Nakkertok-ON   0:24:51.8 +3:02.8
31 150 Raphaël Dumas 1997 JV B1 31/80 QC CAN 27394   Chelsea   0:24:52.7 +3:03.7
32 168 Félix Longpré 1998 JV B1 32/80 QC CAN 27414   M.S.A.   0:24:53.0 +3:04.0
33 173 Toshiro Hirai 1996 JV B1 33/80 AB CAN 27441   Foothills   0:25:11.2 +3:22.2
34 149 Luke Gerwing 1997 JV B1 34/80 AB CAN 26914   Edmonton   0:25:17.5 +3:28.5
35 139 William Gourgues 1997 JV B1 35/80 QC CAN 27419   Skibec   0:25:20.8 +3:31.8
36 104 Julian Smith 1996 JV B1 36/80 ON CAN 25614   Georgian Bay   0:25:21.1 +3:32.1
37 148 Alexandre Leclerc 1996 JV B1 37/80 QC CAN 28192   Chelsea   0:25:21.3 +3:32.3
38 161 Max Elgert 1998 JV B1 38/80 AB CAN 27064   Athabasca   0:25:30.0 +3:41.0
39 123 Colton Labine 1996 JV B1 39/80 ON CAN 23761   Porcupine   0:25:33.5 +3:44.5
40 109 Aaron Birosh 1996 JV B1 40/80 ON CAN 21415   North Bay north bay nordic junior race team 0:25:34.2 +3:45.2
41 128 Olivier Peloquin 1996 JV B1 41/80 QC CAN 25616   Montériski   0:25:35.6 +3:46.6
42 112 Brady Harkonen 1996 JV B1 42/80 ON CAN 23621 3100294 Lappe   0:25:44.5 +3:55.5
43 93 John Connor 1996 JV B1 43/80 BC CAN 25691   Larch Hills   0:25:46.4 +3:57.4
44 127 Nicholas Ek 1997 JV B1 44/80 ON CAN 25597 3100280 Big Thunder   0:25:46.8 +3:57.8
45 137 Marcus Deuling 1997 JV B1 45/80 YT CAN 24900   Whitehorse YTST 0:25:47.5 +3:58.5
46 146 Antony Gunka 1997 JV B1 46/80 ON CAN 27099   Big Thunder   0:25:59.5 +4:10.5
47 121 Alexandre Joly 1996 JV B1 47/80 QC CAN 25761   Montériski   0:26:08.9 +4:19.9
48 145 Nicholas Harrison 1996 JV B1 48/80 ON CAN 27402   Nakkertok-ON   0:26:10.3 +4:21.3
49 96 Tim Tindall 1996 JV B1 49/80 ON CAN 23766   Laurentian   0:26:11.0 +4:22.0
50 138 Félix-Antoine Vézina 1997 JV B1 50/80 QC CAN 27357   M.S.A.   0:26:12.8 +4:23.8
51 125 Nicholas Bardak 1997 JV B1 51/80 AB CAN 21503   Wapiti ADT 0:26:20.1 +4:31.1
52 157 Liam Veinotte 1997 JV B1 52/80 QC CAN 28180   Chelsea   0:26:21.1 +4:32.1
52 120 Gabriel Sarrazin 1997 JV B1 52/80 QC CAN 28172   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:26:21.1 +4:32.1
54 135 Pearce Hanna 1996 JV B1 54/80 AB CAN 25684   Edmonton ADT 0:26:22.4 +4:33.4
55 119 Maks Zechel 1997 JV B1 55/80 ON CAN 27387   Nakkertok-ON   0:26:28.3 +4:39.3
56 132 Antoine Hébert 1996 JV B1 56/80 QC CAN 25750   Montériski   0:26:29.7 +4:40.7
57 166 Mathieu Comeau 1998 JV B1 57/80 QC CAN 27095   M.S.A.   0:26:32.6 +4:43.6
58 172 Nicolas Beaulieu 1998 JV B1 58/80 QC CAN 27403   Orford   0:26:35.3 +4:46.3
59 118 Dominic Gallant 1997 JV B1 59/80 QC CAN 28168   Skibec   0:26:44.2 +4:55.2
60 159 Marc Dupuis 1997 JV B1 60/80 AB CAN 26918   Canmore Alberta Dev. Team 0:26:46.1 +4:57.1
61 151 Nilan McIntosh 1997 JV B1 61/80 QC CAN 28177   Chelsea   0:26:46.4 +4:57.4
62 140 Benjamin Thompson 1997 JV B1 62/80 AB CAN 25734   Canmore Alberta Development  0:26:53.3 +5:04.3
63 155 Connor Psiuk 1996 JV B1 63/80 NS CAN 28857   Martock NSST 0:27:07.1 +5:18.1
64 170 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina 1996 JV B1 64/80 QC CAN 25606   M.S.A.   0:27:10.4 +5:21.4
65 160 David Lanteigne 1997 JV B1 65/80 NB CAN 27376   Nord-Roi NBST 0:27:11.3 +5:22.3
66 134 Benjamin Boucher 1997 JV B1 66/80 QC CAN 27486   Montériski   0:27:13.0 +5:24.0
67 144 Hudson Lucier 1997 JV B1 67/80 ON CAN 27367   Nakkertok-ON   0:27:21.8 +5:32.8
68 152 Nicholas Lanctot 1996 JV B1 68/80 ON CAN 25681   North Bay North Bay 0:28:01.4 +6:12.4
69 113 Colin Marineau 1996 JV B1 69/80 QC CAN 25768   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:28:07.2 +6:18.2
70 167 Kieran Tomlinson 1997 JV B1 70/80 ON CAN 27393   Nakkertok-ON   0:28:15.3 +6:26.3
71 142 Clovis Lamarre 1996 JV B1 71/80 QC CAN 28655   Montériski   0:28:38.1 +6:49.1
72 158 Xavier Parent 1997 JV B1 72/80 QC CAN 28861   Skibec   0:29:20.5 +7:31.5
73 171 August Myers 1996 JV B1 73/80 QC CAN 27358 3100277 Orford   0:29:35.8 +7:46.8
74 169 Dominique Druwe 1996 JV B1 74/80 MB CAN 24887   Red River RRN 0:30:13.9 +8:24.9
75 156 Patrick Marshall 1997 JV B1 75/80 ON CAN 27374   Nakkertok-ON   0:30:51.6 +9:02.6
76 164 Liam Browne 1997 JV B1 76/80 QC CAN 28171   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:31:57.7 +10:08.7
77 163 Jacob Heroux 1996 JV B1 77/80 ON CAN 27485   Temiskaming   0:31:59.7 +10:10.7
78 162 Olivier Chenette-Stewart 1997 JV B1 78/80 QC CAN 27497   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:32:22.7 +10:33.7
79 154 Jean-Christophe Barrette 1998 JV B1 79/80 QC CAN 27432   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:32:44.3 +10:55.3
80 165 Thierry Niaison 1997 JV B1 80/80 QC CAN 27506   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:34:02.3 +12:13.3
DNF 115 Tyler Messier 1996 JV B1 * QC CAN 25769   Fondeurs-Laurentides   *** ***

Junior Boys 7.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name YOB SubCategory Rnk Div Nation CCCLic FISLic Club Team Time Diff
1 205 Alexis Dumas 1995 J B1 1/44 QC CAN 23580   Skibec   0:21:42.9  
2 207 Evan Palmer-Charrette 1994 J B2 1/37 ON CAN 22598 3100283 Lappe   0:22:05.8 +22.9
3 196 Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan 1994 J B2 2/37 ON CAN 21479   Nakkertok-ON OST 0:22:17.4 +34.5
4 208 Conor Thompson 1994 J B2 3/37 QC CAN 22614 3100302 Montériski   0:22:22.2 +39.3
5 204 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 J B1 2/44 QC CAN 24467 3100287 Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:22:22.9 +40.0
6 194 Symon Stowe 1994 J B2 4/37 ON CAN 21466   Nakkertok-ON   0:22:26.5 +43.6
7 235 Stuart Harden 1994 J B2 5/37 AB CAN 21549   Rocky Mountain   0:22:32.9 +50.0
8 203 Julien Lamoureux 1994 J B2 6/37 QC CAN 21454 3100301 Montériski   0:22:38.0 +55.1
9 200 Fabian Brook 1994 J B2 7/37 YT CAN 22987   Whitehorse YTST 0:22:40.2 +57.3
10 198 Philip McIlroy 1994 J B2 8/37 NL CAN 22613   Avalon   0:22:40.4 +57.5
11 211 Colin Foley 1995 J B1 3/44 ON CAN 23746   Nakkertok-ON ONST 0:22:46.4 +1:03.5
12 206 Thomas Hardy 1995 J B1 4/44 BC CAN 23611   Larch Hills   0:22:52.4 +1:09.5
13 222 Lukas Mark 1994 J B2 9/37 AB CAN 25587   Muskeg Flyers   0:22:55.2 +1:12.3
14 192 Shawn Degroot 1994 J B2 10/37 BC CAN 23737   Black Jack BC Team 0:23:00.0 +1:17.1
15 240 Vincent Comeau 1995 J B1 5/44 QC CAN 23594 3100276 M.S.A.   0:23:09.8 +1:26.9
16 210 Scott Hill 1994 J B2 11/37 ON CAN 19642 3100296 Team Hardwood Ontario Ski Team 0:23:13.6 +1:30.7
17 215 Antoine Briand 1995 J B1 6/44 QC CAN 23624   Rapido   0:23:14.2 +1:31.3
18 242 Sam McConnery 1995 J B1 7/44 AB CAN 23620   Canmore AST 0:23:15.5 +1:32.6
19 243 Frédéric Samson 1995 J B1 8/44 QC CAN 23581   Skibec   0:23:18.2 +1:35.3
20 209 Julian Freitag 1994 J B2 12/37 ON CAN 21586 3100265 Big Thunder ONST 0:23:22.4 +1:39.5
21 214 Philip Marshall 1994 J B2 13/37 ON CAN 21577   Nakkertok-ON   0:23:22.8 +1:39.9
22 228 Adrian Clavero 1994 J B2 14/37   SPA 27293 3490265 Rocky Mountain   0:23:32.7 +1:49.8
23 230 Curtis Marchand 1995 J B1 9/44 QC CAN 24470 3100295 Skinouk   0:23:33.6 +1:50.7
24 252 Aidan Millar 1995 J B1 10/44 AB CAN 25582   Canmore Alberta Development Team 0:23:34.8 +1:51.9
25 253 Zayne Heyes 1995 J B1 11/44 BC CAN 23615   Hollyburn BCST 0:23:35.8 +1:52.9
26 244 Léandre Fournier Lacombe 1994 J B2 15/37 QC CAN 24495   Defi T.M.   0:23:36.0 +1:53.1
27 272 Calvin Swomley 1994 J B2 16/37   USA 1   Stratton Mountain School   0:23:40.2 +1:57.3
28 224 Nico Tobias 1994 J B2 17/37 AB CAN 19610   Rocky Mountain   0:23:43.2 +2:00.3
29 201 Victor Hopper 1994 J B2 18/37 ON CAN 21412 3100245 Walden   0:23:49.0 +2:06.1
30 227 Colin Christophe 1994 J B2 19/37 QC CAN 21489   Orford   0:23:49.2 +2:06.3
31 251 Sacha Morin-Sirois 1995 J B1 12/44 QC CAN 23623   Nakkertok Nordique   0:23:56.7 +2:13.8
32 221 Kieran Armstrong 1994 J B2 20/37 ON CAN 23729   Big Thunder   0:23:57.8 +2:14.9
33 216 David Ek 1995 J B1 13/44 ON CAN 23612 3100241 Big Thunder   0:23:59.2 +2:16.3
34 212 Colin Elliott 1994 J B2 21/37 AB CAN 19667   Canmore Alberta Ski Team 0:24:01.6 +2:18.7
35 229 Adam Woods 1994 J B2 22/37 BC CAN 21621   Hollyburn BC Dev Squad 0:24:04.8 +2:21.9
36 263 Andrew Avis 1995 J B1 14/44 ON CAN 28641   Highland Trailblazer   0:24:07.0 +2:24.1
37 234 Nelson Allan 1995 J B1 15/44 AB CAN 21483   Canmore ABST 0:24:11.7 +2:28.8
38 199 Gavin Shields 1994 J B2 23/37 ON CAN 19224   Waterloo Region   0:24:20.2 +2:37.3
39 195 Nicholas Pigeon 1995 J B1 16/44 QC CAN 24518 3100298 Skinouk   0:24:24.9 +2:42.0
40 197 Fred Weaver 1994 J B2 24/37 BC CAN 21018 3100289 Hollyburn BC Team 0:24:27.1 +2:44.2
41 261 Ben Dearing 1995 J B1 17/44 MB CAN 28183   Whiteshell Manitoba 0:24:28.5 +2:45.6
42 237 Thomas Gore 1995 J B1 18/44 ON CAN 25815   Laurentian   0:24:29.5 +2:46.6
43 239 Idan Wolach 1995 J B1 19/44 AB CAN 24500   Rocky Mountain   0:24:35.8 +2:52.9
44 245 Sam Morris 1995 J B1 20/44 BC CAN 23638   Hollyburn BC Dev Squad 0:24:37.2 +2:54.3
45 250 Kyle Flatman 1995 J B1 21/44 BC CAN 23605   Larch Hills   0:24:40.3 +2:57.4
46 233 Graham Perry 1995 J B1 22/44 ON CAN 25760   Mono   0:24:43.7 +3:00.8
47 226 Liam Patterson 1995 J B1 23/44 ON CAN 14612   North Bay   0:24:47.2 +3:04.3
48 223 Christopher Weller 1994 J B2 25/37 QC CAN 21451   Nakkertok Nordique   0:24:51.1 +3:08.2
49 258 Gabriël Houde 1995 J B1 24/44 QC CAN 27500   Defi T.M.   0:24:55.3 +3:12.4
50 232 Jordan McTaggart 1995 J B1 25/44 ON CAN 23730   Nakkertok-ON   0:24:55.7 +3:12.8
51 219 Lucas Putnam-Rea 1994 J B2 26/37 BC CAN 21035 3100281 Hollyburn BC Team 0:24:57.2 +3:14.3
52 269 John Paganelli 1995 J B1 26/44   USA 1   HFL Nordic   0:24:57.4 +3:14.5
53 225 Ben Taylor 1994 J B2 27/37 ON CAN 21438   Nakkertok-ON nakkertok 0:25:03.3 +3:20.4
54 217 Langton Douglas 1995 J B1 27/44   USA 22906   HFL Nordic   0:25:12.2 +3:29.3
55 241 Jesse Williams 1995 J B1 28/44 QC CAN 24458   Nakkertok Nordique   0:25:14.8 +3:31.9
56 249 Alex Druwe 1994 J B2 28/37 MB CAN 20540   Red River MBST 0:25:15.0 +3:32.1
57 266 Robert Simpson-Spook 1995 J B1 29/44 ON CAN 25730   Team Hardwood   0:25:23.6 +3:40.7
58 213 Patrick Van Walraven 1994 J B2 29/37 ON CAN 21467   Nakkertok-ON   0:25:28.2 +3:45.3
59 238 Simon Deblois 1994 J B2 30/37 QC CAN 25736   Skibec   0:25:28.7 +3:45.8
60 236 Sean Carter 1995 J B1 30/44 MB CAN 23618   Red River Manitoba 0:25:33.8 +3:50.9
61 191 Thomas Reed-Métayer 1994 J B2 31/37 QC CAN 21601 3100304 M.S.A.   0:25:35.2 +3:52.3
62 220 Hughes Bergeron 1994 J B2 32/37 QC CAN 22616 3100272 Skibec   0:25:49.7 +4:06.8
63 254 Drew Bursey 1994 J B2 33/37 ON CAN 28866   Nakkertok-ON   0:25:51.1 +4:08.2
64 193 Colin Pendziwol 1994 J B2 34/37 ON CAN 21469 3100257 Big Thunder   0:25:53.1 +4:10.2
65 264 Paul Place 1995 J B1 31/44 QC CAN 26928   Chelsea   0:26:06.2 +4:23.3
66 273 Jérôme Boudreau 1995 J B1 32/44 QC CAN 23591   Skibec   0:26:08.3 +4:25.4
67 265 Nate Gerwing 1995 J B1 33/44 AB CAN 25741   Edmonton Alberta Biathlon Provincial Team 0:26:10.4 +4:27.5
68 268 Quinn Wildi 1995 J B1 34/44 BC CAN 23609   Hollyburn   0:26:16.2 +4:33.3
69 270 Nils Asfeldt 1995 J B1 35/44 AB CAN 23738   Athabasca   0:26:18.9 +4:36.0
70 259 Matthew R. Strum 1995 J B1 36/44 AB CAN 21420   Canmore Alberta Biathlon Team 0:26:21.7 +4:38.8
71 247 Thomas McKenna 1994 J B2 35/37 QC CAN 21450   Nakkertok Nordique   0:26:42.6 +4:59.7
72 257 Michael Solomon 1995 J B1 37/44 QC CAN 24475   Chelsea   0:26:44.7 +5:01.8
73 231 Mackenzie Fisher 1994 J B1 38/44   USA 26816 3530657 Stratton Mountain School   0:26:47.7 +5:04.8
74 248 Liam Ortiz 1995 J B1 39/44 ON CAN 25698   Soo Finnish   0:27:05.4 +5:22.5
75 271 Simon Beaumier 1994 J B2 36/37 QC CAN 22601   Skinergie - Mauricie   0:27:17.5 +5:34.6
76 246 Eloi Lemay 1995 J B1 40/44 QC CAN 25772   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:27:43.0 +6:00.1
77 260 Isaac Alexander-Cook 1995 J B1 41/44 ON CAN 27368   Nakkertok-ON   0:28:48.6 +7:05.7
78 255 Jonah Hudec 1995 J B1 42/44 NS CAN 24505   North Highlands NSST 0:29:01.1 +7:18.2
79 267 Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault 1995 J B2 37/37 QC CAN 25755   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:30:22.1 +8:39.2
80 262 Nicolas Figuet 1995 J B1 43/44 QC CAN 24466   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:30:44.8 +9:01.9
81 256 Samuel Pouliot 1995 J B1 44/44 QC CAN 24468   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:32:08.7 +10:25.8

Junior Girls 10 km. Free    
PL Bib Name YOB SubCategory Rnk Div Nation CCCLic FISLic Club Team Time Diff
1 285 Suzanne Stevenson 1994 J G2 1/25 AB CAN 21452 3105193 Foothills alberta ski team 0:34:46.8  
2 288 Gabrielle Lemire 1994 J G2 2/25 QC CAN 21444 3105177 Skibec CNEPH 0:36:12.0 +1:25.2
3 289 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 1995 J G1 1/31 QC CAN 24472 3105194 Skinouk   0:36:31.5 +1:44.7
4 322 Kathryn Peters 1994 J G2 3/25 YT CAN 23630   Whitehorse CCSC YTST 0:36:49.8 +2:03.0
5 287 Jillian Reynolds 1994 J G2 4/25 BC CAN 22611 3105189 Black Jack BCST 0:37:05.4 +2:18.6
6 309 Alexandra Myshak-Davis 1995 J G1 2/31 BC CAN 21506   Telemark BC Dev Squad 0:37:19.2 +2:32.4
7 283 Emilie Stewart-Jones 1995 J G1 3/31 QC CAN 23773 3105198 Nakkertok Nordique QCST 0:37:24.7 +2:37.9
8 284 Marte Haakenstad Braaten 1996 J G1 4/31   NOR 27509   Rocky Mountain   0:37:25.2 +2:38.4
9 306 Sarah Beaudry 1994 J G2 5/25 BC CAN 21414   Caledonia   0:37:34.0 +2:47.2
10 293 Katherine Stewart-Jones 1995 J G1 5/31 QC CAN 23772   Nakkertok Nordique QCST 0:37:43.4 +2:56.6
11 290 Andrée-Anne Théberge 1995 J G1 6/31 QC CAN 23610   Skibec   0:37:44.6 +2:57.8
12 294 Emily De Freitas 1994 J G2 6/25 AB CAN 21440   Foothills Alberta Ski Team 0:37:57.5 +3:10.7
13 302 Isabelle Maclean 1995 J G1 7/31 ON CAN 20510   Walden   0:38:19.0 +3:32.2
14 312 Danielle Vrielink 1995 J G1 8/31 AB CAN 27093   Rocky Mountain   0:38:20.1 +3:33.3
15 304 Kendra Hicks 1994 J G2 7/25 AB CAN 21023   Canmore Alberta Ski Team 0:38:38.0 +3:51.2
16 292 Leilani Tam Von Burg 1995 J G1 9/31 QC CAN 25574   Nakkertok Nordique   0:38:44.8 +3:58.0
17 295 Susanne Fraser 1994 J G2 8/25 BC CAN 19669 3105188 Black Jack BC Team 0:38:56.4 +4:09.6
18 307 Janie Rioux-Coulombe 1994 J G2 9/25 QC CAN 21488   Orford   0:38:58.3 +4:11.5
19 305 Basia Gunka 1994 J G2 10/25 ON CAN 19235   Big Thunder   0:39:03.4 +4:16.6
20 291 Jennifer Jackson 1995 J G1 10/31 ON CAN 21582   Team Hardwood ONST 0:39:04.4 +4:17.6
21 330 Kate Kerin 1995 J G1 11/31   USA 1   Stratton Mountain School   0:39:24.7 +4:37.9
22 313 Marie-Pier Lamontagne 1995 J G1 12/31 QC CAN 24482   Skibec   0:39:57.9 +5:11.1
23 337 Alexe Tremblay 1994 J G2 11/25 QC CAN 21032   Skibec   0:39:59.4 +5:12.6
24 303 Shelby Dickey 1994 J G2 12/25 ON CAN 21473   Highland Trailblazer   0:39:59.6 +5:12.8
25 282 Brittany Evans 1994 J G2 13/25 BC CAN 25776   Revelstoke BC Team 0:40:07.0 +5:20.2
26 317 Alexandra Slobodian 1995 J G1 13/31 ON CAN 23717   Nakkertok-ON    0:40:37.6 +5:50.8
27 308 Holly Bull 1994 J G2 14/25 YT CAN 23631   Whitehorse YTST 0:40:42.5 +5:55.7
28 297 Nicole Perrin 1994 J G2 15/25 BC CAN 21025   Kimberley BC Team 0:40:55.5 +6:08.7
29 301 Bryana Van Leeuwen 1994 J G2 16/25 ON CAN 25586   Nakkertok-ON   0:41:11.9 +6:25.1
30 314 Emily Marcolini 1995 J G1 14/31 ON CAN 23598   Walden   0:41:12.3 +6:25.5
31 325 Wendy Mihell 1994 J G2 17/25 ON CAN 23748   Soo Finnish   0:41:21.3 +6:34.5
32 300 Rosalie Vézina 1995 J G1 15/31 QC CAN 23597   M.S.A.   0:41:21.9 +6:35.1
33 299 Natasha Harvey 1995 J G1 16/31 AB CAN 23739   Canmore   0:41:27.9 +6:41.1
34 286 Jessica Demers 1995 J G1 17/31 ON CAN 14607   Porcupine   0:41:30.9 +6:44.1
35 296 Annah Hanthorn 1995 J G1 18/31 NT CAN 14632   Arctic Nordic NWT Ski Team 0:41:35.6 +6:48.8
36 331 Holly Brown 1995 J G1 19/31 ON CAN 28645   Kanata   0:41:37.6 +6:50.8
37 319 Claire Schneider 1994 J G2 18/25 AB CAN 21446   Foothills ABST 0:41:46.6 +6:59.8
38 340 Maya Boivin 1995 J G1 20/31 MB CAN 26905   Kenora-MB Manitoba 0:41:46.9 +7:00.1
39 321 Caitlyn Pink 1995 J G1 21/31 NL CAN 23632   Aurora NFLABST 0:41:53.2 +7:06.4
40 320 Jennifer Wildi 1995 J G1 22/31 BC CAN 23608   Hollyburn   0:41:54.2 +7:07.4
41 310 Marianne Boucher 1995 J G1 23/31 QC CAN 24462   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:41:58.6 +7:11.8
42 316 Kirsten Bock 1994 J G2 19/25 BC CAN 21569   100 Mile BC Team 0:42:18.6 +7:31.8
43 298 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur 1994 J G2 20/25 QC CAN 22602   M.S.A.   0:42:20.2 +7:33.4
44 333 Amelia Espey 1995 J G1 24/31 AB CAN 23743   Foothills   0:42:20.3 +7:33.5
45 338 Alexandra Bernier 1995 J G1 25/31 QC CAN 24478   Skibec   0:42:36.6 +7:49.8
46 324 Carmen Underhill 1994 J G2 21/25 BC CAN 21448   Larch Hills   0:42:52.0 +8:05.2
47 334 Adrienne Hynes 1995 J G1 26/31 YT CAN 24509   Whitehorse YTST 0:43:47.2 +9:00.4
48 332 Laryssa Kemp 1994 J G2 22/25 ON CAN 25603   Nakkertok-ON   0:43:48.2 +9:01.4
49 326 Lalique Browne 1995 J G1 27/31 QC CAN 28170   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:43:52.5 +9:05.7
50 318 Elise Huet 1995 J G1 28/31 ON CAN 25790   Highland Trailblazer   0:44:38.3 +9:51.5
51 315 Kiersten Aller 1995 J G1 29/31 ON CAN 24455   Nakkertok-ON   0:44:40.1 +9:53.3
52 327 Sophie Tessier 1994 J G2 23/25 QC CAN 22615   Mouski   0:46:08.0 +11:21.2
53 335 Marie-Louise Roy 1994 J G2 24/25 QC CAN 22603   Mouski CEGEP de Rimouski 0:46:18.7 +11:31.9
54 328 Kilya Macneil 1995 J G1 30/31 NS CAN 25703   North Highlands NSST 0:47:34.4 +12:47.6
55 339 Silken Kleer 1995 J G1 31/31 BC CAN 23604   Larch Hills   0:48:50.1 +14:03.3
56 311 Camille Côté-Laroche 1994 J G2 25/25 QC CAN 19230   M.S.A.   0:50:43.5 +15:56.7
DNF 323 Annie Sabourin 1995 J G1 * QC CAN 25577   Nakkertok Nordique   *** ***
DNF 329 Elizabeth Plante 1994 J G2 * QC CAN 24476   Montériski   *** ***
DNF 336 Emanuelle Langlois 1995 J G1 * QC CAN 24487   Skinouk   *** ***

Open Men 15 km. Free    
PL Bib Name YOB SubCategory Rnk Div Nation CCCLic FISLic Club Team Time Diff
1 377 Alex Harvey 1988 Senior Men 1/106 QC CAN 13634 3100110 M.S.A. NST 0:40:54.1  
2 366 Ivan Babikov 1980 Senior Men 2/106 AB CAN 13710 3100190 Foothills NST 0:41:27.0 +32.9
3 369 Devon Kershaw 1982 Senior Men 3/106 ON CAN 6521 3100006 Onaping Falls NST 0:42:38.9 +1:44.8
4 501 Marc-André Bédard 1986 Senior Men 4/106 QC CAN 28864   Skibec   0:43:19.8 +2:25.7
5 374 David Greer 1989 Senior Men 5/106 YT CAN 13738 3100149 Whitehorse NTDC Quebec 0:43:31.4 +2:37.3
6 367 Brent McMurtry 1986 Senior Men 6/106 AB CAN 13103 3100079 Foothills NST 0:43:36.5 +2:42.4
7 418 Baptiste Gros 1990 Senior Men 7/106   FRA 23926 3190255 Dragons Annecy Fra U23 0:43:41.5 +2:47.4
8 372 Erik Carleton 1978 Senior Men 8/106 AB CAN 5398 1327154 Rocky Mountain   0:43:59.3 +3:05.2
9 378 Michael Somppi 1988 Senior Men 9/106 ON CAN 13526 3100160 Lappe NST 0:44:03.6 +3:09.5
10 376 Kevin Sandau 1988 Senior Men 10/106 AB CAN 13504 3100128 Foothills NST 0:44:20.7 +3:26.6
11 356 Karl Nygren 1987 Senior Men 11/106   USA 18846 3530393 CXC Elite Team   0:44:33.9 +3:39.8
12 383 David Sinclair 1992 Junior Men 1/53   USA 22927 3530561 Dartmouth Outing Club   0:44:43.8 +3:49.7
13 398 Geoffrey Richards 1992 Junior Men 2/53 BC CAN 18425 3100260  Black Jack NADC CV 0:45:08.2 +4:14.1
14 400 Aidan Lennie 1989 Senior Men 12/106 QC CAN 14235 3100176 Nakkertok Nordique NTDC Quebec 0:45:11.5 +4:17.4
15 354 Pate Neumann 1987 Senior Men 13/106 AB CAN 14218 3100156 Canmore ABWC 0:45:16.5 +4:22.4
16 352 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Senior Men 14/106 YT CAN 12673 3100034 Whitehorse ABWC 0:45:17.0 +4:22.9
17 368 Patrick Johnson 1989 Senior Men 15/106   USA 17263 3530243 Middlebury College   0:45:21.0 +4:26.9
18 408 Andrew Pohl 1989 Senior Men 16/106 AB NZL 19720 3410005 Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:45:21.9 +4:27.8
19 435 Thomsen D'Hont 1988 Senior Men 17/106 NT CAN 12916 3100122 Yellowknife NWTST 0:45:37.1 +4:43.0
20 362 Jesse Cockney 1989 Senior Men 18/106 AB CAN 13931 3100137 Foothills ABWC 0:45:45.6 +4:51.5
21 375 Gerard Garnier 1989 Senior Men 19/106 AB CAN 13932 3100148 Banff Ski Runners ABWC 0:45:49.9 +4:55.8
22 455 Roddy Darragon 1983 Senior Men 20/106   FRA 14072 3190025 Grand Bornand   0:45:52.0 +4:57.9
23 401 Bob Thompson 1991 Senior Men 21/106 ON CAN 14312 3100227 Team Hardwood ABWC 0:45:52.3 +4:58.2
24 422 Eric Wolcott 1987 Senior Men 22/106   USA 28100 3530689 CXC Elite Team   0:45:52.8 +4:58.7
25 394 Franz Bernstien 1988 Senior Men 23/106   USA 1 3200069 University of Vermont   0:45:57.6 +5:03.5
26 405 Matthew Wylie 1989 Senior Men 24/106 BC CAN 13679 3100163 Sovereign Lake ABWC 0:46:05.2 +5:11.1
27 460 Raymond Sabo 1988 Senior Men 25/106 YT CAN 13429 3100159 Whitehorse YTST 0:46:06.6 +5:12.5
28 424 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 Junior Men 3/53 QC CAN 19561 3100251 Nakkertok Nordique QCST 0:46:08.9 +5:14.8
29 355 Len Valjas 1988 Senior Men 26/106 ON CAN 13610 3100097 Team Hardwood NTDC Quebec 0:46:09.1 +5:15.0
30 392 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Junior Men 4/53 YT CAN 21623 3100217 Whitehorse NTDC Quebec 0:46:10.1 +5:16.0
30 504 Andy Liebner 1983 Senior Men 27/106   USA 17257   Indépendant   0:46:10.1 +5:16.0
32 381 Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 Senior Men 28/106 QC CAN 14471 3100222 Nakkertok Nordique QCST 0:46:13.9 +5:19.8
33 365 Martin Loewstroem Nyenget 1992 Junior Men 5/53   NOR 23280 3421154 Siggerud IL Nor Jr 0:46:25.2 +5:31.1
34 359 Renaud Jay 1991 Senior Men 29/106   FRA 22692 3190282 Les Menuires Fra U23 0:46:30.3 +5:36.2
35 412 Alex Mahoney 1992 Junior Men 6/53 AB CAN 14608 3100250 Rocky Mountain JNST 0:46:40.2 +5:46.1
36 427 Peter Hegman 1991 Senior Men 30/106   USA 28620 3530697 University of Vermont   0:46:41.5 +5:47.4
37 393 Zach Holland 1992 Junior Men 7/53 AB CAN 14628 3100216 Banff Ski Runners ABWC 0:46:43.0 +5:48.9
38 385 Colin Abbott 1990 Senior Men 31/106 YT CAN 14227 3100191 Whitehorse NADC CV 0:46:51.9 +5:57.8
39 361 Simeon Hamilton 1987 Senior Men 32/106   USA 20922 3530120 USST/SVSEF Sun Valley Gold Team 0:47:01.5 +6:07.4
40 445 Riel Allain 1992 Junior Men 8/53 QC CAN 19562   Skinouk QCST 0:47:02.4 +6:08.3
41 403 Justin Freeman 1976 Senior Men 33/106   USA 13021 1245771 Holderness Nordic Salomon 0:47:03.1 +6:09.0
42 404 Andy Shields 1991 Senior Men 34/106 ON CAN 14504 3100232 Waterloo Region NTDC TBay 0:47:05.5 +6:11.4
43 407 Russell Kennedy 1991 Senior Men 35/106 AB CAN 25625 3100268 Canmore   0:47:06.1 +6:12.0
44 469 Scott Gow 1990 Senior Men 36/106 AB CAN 14551   Rocky Mountain   0:47:08.8 +6:14.7
45 388 Alexis Turgeon 1993 Junior Men 9/53 QC CAN 19686 3100234 Skinouk Cégep de l'outaouai/NST 0:47:11.2 +6:17.1
46 406 Harry Seaton 1987 Senior Men 37/106 ON CAN 13737 3100200 Team Hardwood Lakehead/NTDC 0:47:16.3 +6:22.2
47 370 Raphaël Couturier 1993 Junior Men 10/53 QC CAN 18415 3100185 Skibec NST 0:47:18.1 +6:24.0
48 380 David Palmer 1993 Junior Men 11/53 BC CAN 18506 3100292 Black Jack BCST 0:47:19.6 +6:25.5
49 360 Tim Reynolds 1986 Senior Men 38/106   USA 16786 3530303 Craftsbury   0:47:20.1 +6:26.0
50 373 Sindre Bjornestad Skar 1992 Junior Men 12/53   NOR 23074 3421164 Baerums Verk Nor Jr 0:47:22.4 +6:28.3
51 351 Graeme Killick 1989 Senior Men 39/106 AB CAN 14133 3100175 Banff Ski Runners Alberta World Cup Academy 0:47:26.3 +6:32.2
52 387 Jordan Cascagnette 1991 Senior Men 40/106 ON CAN 14334 3100224 Team Hardwood NTDC TBay 0:47:34.8 +6:40.7
53 442 Alexis Morin 1993 Junior Men 13/53 QC CAN 24486 3100297 Skibec Cegep FXG 0:47:40.8 +6:46.7
54 439 Sebastien Dandurand 1993 Junior Men 14/53 AB CAN 28197   Rocky Mountain   0:47:51.7 +6:57.6
55 417 Ezekiel Williams 1993 Junior Men 15/53 QC CAN 14195 3100263 Nakkertok Nordique QCST 0:48:01.6 +7:07.5
56 395 Matthias Purdon 1989 Senior Men 41/106 ON CAN 14209 3100259 Georgian Bay Carleton 0:48:01.7 +7:07.6
57 425 Sébastien Townsend 1992 Junior Men 16/53 QC CAN 18484 3100262 Nakkertok Nordique QCST 0:48:06.1 +7:12.0
58 402 Scott Patterson 1992 Junior Men 17/53   USA 22908 3530532 University of Vermont   0:48:10.2 +7:16.1
59 396 Etienne Richard 1990 Senior Men 42/106 QC CAN 14054 3100198 Skibec NTDC Quebec 0:48:19.4 +7:25.3
60 438 Fred Bailey 1985 Senior Men 43/106   USA 20446 3530322 Maine Winter Sports Center   0:48:22.0 +7:27.9
61 434 Peter Beisel 1991 Senior Men 44/106 ON CAN 18419 3100226 XC Ottawa Carleton 0:48:24.1 +7:30.0
62 358 Christopher Hamilton 1989 Senior Men 45/106 ON CAN 13690 3100186 Big Thunder NTDC TBay 0:48:28.0 +7:33.9
63 420 Fritz Horst 1989 Senior Men 46/106   USA 16788 3530362 University of Vermont   0:48:28.7 +7:34.6
64 411 Evan Odell 1991 Senior Men 47/106 ON CAN 14313 3100255 Team Hardwood Laurentian 0:48:34.4 +7:40.3
65 428 Hugo Fontaine 1992 Junior Men 18/53 QC CAN 20525 3100278 Orford   0:48:34.9 +7:40.8
66 432 Samuel Fournier Lacombe 1990 Senior Men 48/106 QC CAN 21591 3100299 Skinouk   0:48:36.8 +7:42.7
67 416 Jeffrey Kerkovius 1992 Junior Men 19/53 BC CAN 18444 3100231 Telemark UBC Okanagan/NADC CV 0:48:37.7 +7:43.6
68 473 Matthew Vrielink 1993 Junior Men 20/53 AB CAN 27092   Rocky Mountain   0:48:39.0 +7:44.9
69 363 Michael Sinnott 1985 Senior Men 49/106   USA 13964 3530280 Sun Valley Gold Team   0:48:39.6 +7:45.5
70 454 James Coulton 1987 Senior Men 50/106 QC CAN 13729   Fondeurs-Laurentides Concordia 0:48:51.0 +7:56.9
71 512 Vincent Blais 1990 Senior Men 51/106 QC CAN 22991   Orford   0:49:01.6 +8:07.5
72 465 Aaron Gillmor 1991 Senior Men 52/106 AB CAN 14566 3100214 Rocky Mountain Alberta Ski Team 0:49:03.7 +8:09.6
73 426 Colin Ferrie 1993 Junior Men 21/53 BC CAN 19558 3100293 Kimberley NADC CV 0:49:05.7 +8:11.6
74 446 Stefan Sander-Green 1993 Junior Men 22/53 BC CAN 19549 3100274 Kimberley NADC CV 0:49:12.8 +8:18.7
75 452 Macx Davies 1992 Junior Men 23/53 AB CAN 18893   Canmore Biathlon Alberta Training Centre 0:49:14.5 +8:20.4
76 448 Kai Lukowiak 1991 Senior Men 53/106 AB CAN 14564   Foothills U of Calgary 0:49:14.9 +8:20.8
77 410 John Carlyle 1993 Junior Men 24/53 ON CAN 19782 3100266 Soo Finnish NDC Thunder Bay 0:49:18.5 +8:24.4
78 456 Andrew Stewart-Jones 1990 Senior Men 54/106 QC CAN 14472   Nakkertok Nordique Nakkertok 0:49:20.8 +8:26.7
79 379 Leif Zimmermann 1983 Senior Men 55/106   USA 13412 3530041 Bridge Mountain Madshus 0:49:22.5 +8:28.4
80 384 Nils Koons 1988 Senior Men 56/106   USA 20927 3410009 Craftsbury   0:49:25.2 +8:31.1
81 397 John Parry 1988 Senior Men 57/106 YT CAN 14228 3100178 Whitehorse YTST 0:49:29.3 +8:35.2
82 391 Joey Burton 1990 Senior Men 58/106 BC CAN 14148 3100169 Overlander ABWC 0:49:36.8 +8:42.7
83 414 Cameron Raynor 1993 Junior Men 25/53 ON CAN 22607   Arrowhead SOTC 0:49:39.4 +8:45.3
84 459 Beau Thompson 1989 Senior Men 59/106 AB CAN 21482   Rocky Mountain   0:49:43.2 +8:49.1
85 419 Andrew Brisbin 1990 Senior Men 60/106 AB CAN 14594 3100300 Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:49:46.8 +8:52.7
86 450 Greg Kilroy 1990 Senior Men 61/106 ON CAN 14386 3100247 Big Thunder Lakehead 0:49:47.8 +8:53.7
87 503 David Grégoire 1990 Senior Men 62/106 QC CAN 22990   Orford   0:50:02.6 +9:08.5
88 389 Dudley Coulter 1990 Senior Men 63/106 ON CAN 18443 3100213 Big Thunder NDC Thunder Bay 0:50:03.4 +9:09.3
89 458 Benjamin Jones 1992 Junior Men 26/53 ON CAN 23645 3100269 Big Thunder Lakehead 0:50:03.6 +9:09.5
90 463 Ian Holstead 1993 Junior Men 27/53 ON CAN 19601   Nakkertok-ON   0:50:06.7 +9:12.6
91 443 Carrington Pomeroy 1993 Junior Men 28/53 QC CAN 19604 3100290 Nakkertok Nordique   0:50:09.0 +9:14.9
92 371 Dylan McGuffin 1988 Senior Men 64/106   USA 26294 3530624 Craftsbury   0:50:16.4 +9:22.3
93 413 Paul Dupuis 1993 Junior Men 29/53 AB CAN 14604 3100240 Canmore ABST 0:50:22.0 +9:27.9
94 386 Patrick O'Brien 1988 Senior Men 65/106   USA 1 3530365 Craftsbury   0:50:28.0 +9:33.9
95 353 Bryan Cook 1983 Senior Men 66/106   USA 13413 3530038 Craftsbury   0:50:39.2 +9:45.1
96 415 Nicholas Monette 1993 Junior Men 30/53 ON CAN 19580 3100252 Team Hardwood NTDC TBay 0:50:39.4 +9:45.3
97 430 Martin Schrama 1992 Junior Men 31/53 AB CAN 18392 3100199 Banff Ski Runners CVTC 0:50:49.1 +9:55.0
98 464 Vincent Roseberry 1991 Senior Men 67/106 QC CAN 14345 3100261 Université Laval Université Laval 0:50:50.3 +9:56.2
99 471 Hans Asfeldt 1992 Junior Men 32/53 AB CAN 19671   Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:50:51.5 +9:57.4
100 468 Mathieu Maltais 1986 Senior Men 68/106 QC CAN 25702   Orford U. Sherbrooke 0:50:59.8 +10:05.7
101 429 Kyle Power 1990 Senior Men 69/106 NL CAN 14517 3100219 Menihek Carleton 0:51:02.3 +10:08.2
102 423 Julien Locke 1993 Junior Men 33/53 BC CAN 21432 3100248 Black Jack BCST 0:51:09.3 +10:15.2
103 453 Martin Jancus 1987 Senior Men 70/106 AB CAN 25812   Canmore   0:51:13.4 +10:19.3
104 457 Vincent Prenioslo 1992 Junior Men 34/53 AB CAN 19665   Foothills U of C 0:51:19.6 +10:25.5
105 444 Patrick Monette 1991 Senior Men 71/106 ON CAN 14585   Team Hardwood U of T 0:51:20.4 +10:26.3
106 523 Albert Bouchard 1993 Junior Men 35/53 QC CAN 19623   Skibec   0:51:29.2 +10:35.1
107 511 Corky Harrer 1992 Junior Men 36/53   USA 1   Stratton Mountain School   0:51:31.1 +10:37.0
108 461 Jérome McEniry 1990 Senior Men 72/106 QC CAN 14115   Montériski McGill 0:51:32.3 +10:38.2
109 433 Yannick Lapierre 1992 Junior Men 37/53 QC CAN 14579 3100202 Nakkertok Nordique   0:51:34.6 +10:40.5
110 467 Kieran Baird 1990 Senior Men 73/106 AB CAN 14542   Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:51:38.7 +10:44.6
111 481 Jérémie Bonneau 1993 Junior Men 38/53 QC CAN 19542 3100275 Skibec   0:51:44.1 +10:50.0
112 493 Matthew Little 1989 Senior Men 74/106 ON CAN 13708   Mono Guelph 0:51:56.5 +11:02.4
113 421 Xavier Bouchard 1991 Senior Men 75/106 QC CAN 14431 3100211 Nakkertok Nordique   0:51:57.4 +11:03.3
114 488 Lucas Shewen 1993 Junior Men 39/53 ON CAN 23000   Kawartha Nordic Lakehead 0:52:01.1 +11:07.0
115 496 Ian Weir 1991 Senior Men 76/106 ON CAN 23008   Varsity Blues UofT U of T 0:52:14.9 +11:20.8
116 513 Matt Chalmers 1993 Junior Men 40/53 ON CAN 28634   Highland Trailblazer   0:52:21.4 +11:27.3
117 517 Maxime Giguère-Viger 1991 Senior Men 77/106 QC CAN 28858   Orford   0:52:28.3 +11:34.2
118 462 Nansen Murray 1990 Senior Men 78/106 YT CAN 14213   Whitehorse Carleton 0:52:28.5 +11:34.4
119 498 Robert Ragotte 1993 Junior Men 41/53 BC CAN 23010   UBC UBC 0:52:32.2 +11:38.1
120 470 Mike Weersink 1988 Senior Men 79/106 ON CAN 22999   Highland Trailblazer   0:52:32.9 +11:38.8
121 482 Benjamin Osorio 1993 Junior Men 42/53 ON CAN 22606   Arrowhead   0:53:04.6 +12:10.5
122 447 Logan Potter 1991 Senior Men 80/106 YT CAN 14475 3100258 Whitehorse Carleton 0:53:14.0 +12:19.9
123 486 Aaron Barter 1989 Senior Men 81/106 ON CAN 13744   Varsity Blues UofT U of T 0:53:17.2 +12:23.1
124 494 Scott Weersink 1990 Senior Men 82/106 ON CAN 23764   Mono Guelph 0:53:17.6 +12:23.5
125 431 Samuel Dostie-Ménard 1991 Senior Men 83/106 QC CAN 18899 3100270 Nakkertok Nordique   0:53:30.1 +12:36.0
126 475 Joel Gervais 1988 Senior Men 84/106 AB CAN 19569   Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:53:42.6 +12:48.5
127 519 Daniel Murray 1976 Senior Men 85/106 NS CAN 5336   North Highlands NSST 0:53:46.5 +12:52.4
128 476 Philippe Caron 1993 Junior Men 43/53 QC CAN 19609   Skinouk   0:53:50.5 +12:56.4
129 505 Christophe Perron 1993 Junior Men 44/53 QC CAN 19535   skibec   0:54:16.4 +13:22.3
130 516 Julien Dorais 1978 Senior Men 86/106 QC CAN 28865   Montériski   0:54:20.6 +13:26.5
131 522 Chris Burnham 1992 Junior Men 45/53   USA 1   Colby College Nordic Ski Team   0:54:37.2 +13:43.1
132 472 Andrew Chisholm 1991 Senior Men 87/106 AB CAN 24896 3100285 Canmore Biathlon Alberta Training Centre 0:54:37.9 +13:43.8
133 409 Mathieu Fortin 1990 Senior Men 88/106 QC CAN 14403 3100147 Université Laval Université Laval 0:54:39.5 +13:45.4
134 390 Samuel Naney 1984 Senior Men 89/106   USA 18848 3530409 Methow Olympic Development/Madshus   0:54:39.7 +13:45.6
135 495 Duncan McTaggart 1993 Junior Men 46/53 ON CAN 19685   Nakkertok-ON   0:54:43.1 +13:49.0
136 489 Erik Charron 1983 Senior Men 90/106 NL CAN 24480 3100238 Avalon   0:54:57.9 +14:03.8
137 491 Félix Guay-Vachon 1992 Junior Men 47/53 QC CAN 18490   Mouski   0:55:20.6 +14:26.5
138 490 Brett Weersink 1990 Senior Men 91/106 ON CAN 28186   Wildwood Queen's 0:55:22.3 +14:28.2
139 437 Leif Lennie 1990 Senior Men 92/106 ON CAN 14616 3100195 Big Thunder Lakehead University 0:55:37.2 +14:43.1
140 483 Ryan Fahey 1993 Junior Men 48/53 QC CAN 19584   Nakkertok Nordique   0:55:42.4 +14:48.3
141 497 Erin Purdon 1989 Senior Men 93/106 ON CAN 14491   Mono Guelph 0:55:45.3 +14:51.2
142 480 Konrad Wiltmann 1990 Senior Men 94/106 ON CAN 14138 3100264 Laurentian Laurentian 0:55:49.4 +14:55.3
143 451 Robin Caillé 1988 Senior Men 95/106 QC CAN 14640 3100279 Université Laval Université Laval 0:56:04.9 +15:10.8
144 506 Nicholas Treinen 1991 Senior Men 96/106 BC CAN 28856   UBC UBC 0:56:39.6 +15:45.5
145 509 David Lomas 1989 Senior Men 97/106 ON CAN 28860   Soo Finnish   0:56:53.0 +15:58.9
146 466 André Marchand 1990 Senior Men 98/106 ON CAN 14171 3100205 XC Ottawa Carleton 0:57:00.1 +16:06.0
147 479 Philippe Morin 1991 Senior Men 99/106 QC CAN 18389 3100307 Université Laval Université Laval 0:57:05.4 +16:11.3
148 487 Philippe Côté 1992 Junior Men 49/53 QC CAN 18487   Orford U. Sherbrooke 0:57:39.4 +16:45.3
149 514 Nico Petch 1990 Senior Men 100/106 BC CAN 14166   UBC UBC 0:57:45.2 +16:51.1
150 492 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard 1991 Senior Men 101/106 QC CAN 25699 3100288 Skibec   0:57:46.5 +16:52.4
151 478 Jan Rossiter 1987 Senior Men 102/106 ON CAN 25634   Arrowhead Algonquin College 0:57:55.1 +17:01.0
152 500 Leandro Ribela 1980 Senior Men 103/106   BRA 19795 3080005 CBDN Brazil 0:58:03.9 +17:09.8
153 484 Scott Hill 1992 Junior Men 50/53 ON CAN 19552   North Bay SOTC 0:58:07.4 +17:13.3
154 502 Kenny Laurin 1990 Senior Men 104/106 ON CAN 26353   Varsity Blues UofT U of T 0:59:02.3 +18:08.2
155 518 Roberto Carcelen   Senior Men 105/106   PER 23112 3950000 ADO PERU   0:59:19.3 +18:25.2
156 499 Benjamin Sullivan 1993 Junior Men 51/53 ON CAN 21609   Mono   1:00:29.2 +19:35.1
157 477 Devan Fair 1992 Junior Men 52/53 ON CAN 19594   Carleton University Carleton 1:00:32.9 +19:38.8
158 507 Matt Underwood 1991 Senior Men 106/106 ON CAN 24496   Mono U of G 1:03:40.2 +22:46.1
159 520 Benjamin Perron 1992 Junior Men 53/53 QC CAN 18431   Skibec   1:16:37.6 +35:43.5
DNF 357 Steffan Lloyd 1990 Senior Men * QC CAN 14503 3100196 Nakkertok Nordique Carleton/QCST *** ***
DNF 382 Simon Lapointe 1993 Junior Men * QC CAN 19621 3100267 Skinouk équipe du Québec *** ***
DNF 399 Lee Hawkings 1991 Senior Men * YT CAN 21019 3100215 Whitehorse Carleton *** ***
DNF 441 Christian Gow 1993 Junior Men * AB CAN 18407   Rocky Mountain   *** ***
DNF 449 Christopher McMahon 1992 Junior Men * QC CAN 19586 3100203 Skinouk   *** ***
DNF 485 Matt Brown 1992 Junior Men * ON CAN 21550   Mono Carleton *** ***
DNF 508 Guillaume Bertrand 1992 Junior Men * QC CAN 28859   Orford   *** ***
DNF 521 James Isaacs 1993 Junior Men * ON CAN 25811   Soo Finnish   *** ***
DNF 524 Jordan Baird 1993 Junior Men * ON CAN 22983   Big Thunder Lakehead *** ***

Open Women 10 km. Free    
PL Bib Name YOB SubCategory Rnk Div Nation CCCLic FISLic Club Team Time Diff
1 536 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Senior Women 1/71 YT CAN 13646 3105095 Whitehorse AWCA/NST 0:32:02.5  
2 548 Alysson Marshall 1988 Senior Women 2/71 BC CAN 13482 3105084 Larch Hills ABWC 0:32:03.0 +0.5
3 542 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Senior Women 3/71   NOR 20042 3425421 Heming IL Nor U23 0:32:10.6 +8.1
4 558 Perianne Jones 1985 Senior Women 4/71 ON CAN 12918 3105019 Nakkertok-ON NST 0:32:13.5 +11.0
5 552 Caitlin Patterson 1990 Senior Women 5/71   USA 18869 3535385 University of Vermont   0:32:51.6 +49.1
6 571 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Senior Women 6/71   BRA 17570 3085002 Brazil Snow Federation   0:32:57.7 +55.2
7 543 Chandra Crawford 1983 Senior Women 7/71 AB CAN 13242 3105013 Canmore NST 0:33:13.5 +1:11.0
8 533 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Senior Women 8/71   NOR 18675 3425302 Njaard NorU23 0:33:19.1 +1:16.6
9 538 Amy Glen 1991 Senior Women 9/71   USA 20975 3535403 University of Vermont   0:33:25.7 +1:23.2
10 584 Maya Macisaac-Jones 1995 Junior Women 1/32 AB CAN 20511 3105180 Rocky Mountain Junior NST 0:33:27.3 +1:24.8
11 581 Rebecca Reid 1992 Junior Women 2/32 BC CAN 18510 3105124 Black Jack U of C/ABWC 0:33:33.8 +1:31.3
12 539 Marlis Kromm 1990 Senior Women 10/71 AB CAN 14211 3105093 Foothills Alberta World Cup Academy 0:33:38.9 +1:36.4
13 553 Kate Brennan 1987 Senior Women 11/71 ON CAN 13269 3105066 Kanata ABWC 0:33:39.8 +1:37.3
14 565 Heidi Widmer 1991 Senior Women 12/71 AB CAN 14175 3105114 Foothills ABWC 0:33:50.1 +1:47.6
15 618 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Senior Women 13/71 AB CAN 14285   Canmore   0:33:50.8 +1:48.3
16 554 Sara Hewitt 1988 Senior Women 14/71 AB CAN 13450 3105080 Foothills CXC 0:33:53.6 +1:51.1
17 547 Clare Egan 1987 Senior Women 15/71   USA 28116 3535541 Craftsbury   0:34:08.5 +2:06.0
18 546 Maria Stuber 1983 Senior Women 16/71   USA 13925 3535184 Craftsbury   0:34:24.4 +2:21.9
19 577 Janelle Greer 1992 Junior Women 3/32 YT CAN 14267 3105106 Whitehorse ABWC 0:34:35.1 +2:32.6
20 582 Julia Ransom 1993 Junior Women 4/32 AB CAN 18492   Canmore BATC 0:34:36.2 +2:33.7
21 559 Frédérique Vézina 1994 Junior Women 5/32 QC CAN 19234 3105157 M.S.A. NTDC Quebec 0:34:36.4 +2:33.9
22 534 Annika Hicks 1991 Senior Women 17/71 AB CAN 18875 3105133 Canmore ABWC 0:34:37.6 +2:35.1
23 566 Erin Tribe 1989 Senior Women 18/71 ON CAN 13652 3105145 Team Hardwood NDC Thunder Bay 0:34:42.1 +2:39.6
24 556 Zoe Roy 1987 Senior Women 19/71 AB CAN 13631 3105090 Rocky Mountain   0:34:57.3 +2:54.8
25 616 Caitlin Curran 1989 Senior Women 20/71   USA 19765   University of Vermont   0:35:06.7 +3:04.2
26 627 Melanie Schultz 1985 Senior Women 21/71 AB CAN 21024   Canmore   0:35:07.3 +3:04.8
27 532 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Senior Women 22/71 AB CAN 12929 3105040 Rocky Mountain NST 0:35:20.4 +3:17.9
28 562 Cendrine Browne 1993 Junior Women 6/32 QC CAN 24461 3105190 Fondeurs-Laurentides Equipe du Quebec 0:35:20.6 +3:18.1
29 549 Anja Gruber 1991 Senior Women 23/71   GER 18954 3205261 University of Vermont   0:35:20.9 +3:18.4
30 579 Catherine Auclair 1989 Senior Women 24/71 QC CAN 18884 3105141 M.S.A. LavalNTDC QC 0:35:23.1 +3:20.6
31 535 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 Senior Women 25/71   USA 17341 3535136 Craftsbury   0:35:23.5 +3:21.0
32 537 Anne-Marie Comeau 1996 Junior Women 7/32 QC CAN 23595 3105184 M.S.A. Québec 0:35:45.0 +3:42.5
33 544 Alana Thomas 1988 Senior Women 26/71 ON CAN 13353 3105089 Nakkertok-ON   0:35:45.1 +3:42.6
34 569 Isabel Caldwell 1992 Junior Women 8/32   USA 23567 3535436 Dartmouth Outing Club   0:35:45.8 +3:43.3
35 531 Alexa Turzian 1988 Senior Women 27/71   USA 18325 3535321 Sun Valley Gold Team   0:35:54.8 +3:52.3
36 578 Alannah Maclean 1993 Junior Women 9/32 ON CAN 19646 3105169 Walden Lakehead/NTDC 0:35:56.5 +3:54.0
37 586 Elizabeth Simak 1992 Junior Women 10/32   USA 28117 3535543 FAST Performance Training   0:35:59.9 +3:57.4
38 640 Emma Lodge 1992 Junior Women 11/32 AB CAN 19231   Canmore BATC 0:36:04.9 +4:02.4
39 608 Maja Zimmermann 1990 Senior Women 28/71 AB CAN 14589   Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:36:07.1 +4:04.6
40 632 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Senior Women 29/71 QC CAN 28863   Skibec   0:36:16.9 +4:14.4
41 624 Claude Godbout 1986 Senior Women 30/71 QC CAN 13134   Skibec   0:36:31.6 +4:29.1
42 557 Michelle Workun-Hill 1992 Junior Women 12/32 QC CAN 18397 3105139 Nakkertok Nordique Quebec 0:36:32.2 +4:29.7
43 564 Mary Thompson 1988 Senior Women 31/71 ON CAN 13739 3105138 Team Hardwood Guelph 0:36:32.3 +4:29.8
44 590 Noémi Bérubé 1992 Junior Women 13/32 QC CAN 14615 3105129 Nakkertok Nordique   0:36:51.5 +4:49.0
45 555 Megan McTavish 1977 Senior Women 32/71 ON CAN 4881 1341510 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:36:52.8 +4:50.3
46 603 Kendra Murray 1993 Junior Women 14/32 YT CAN 22984   Whitehorse Carleton 0:37:22.1 +5:19.6
47 561 Megan Killigrew 1991 Senior Women 33/71   USA 17482 3535317 Dartmouth College   0:37:23.0 +5:20.5
48 585 Caroline Drolet 1990 Senior Women 34/71 QC CAN 14202 3105103 Skibec Université Laval/QST 0:37:25.6 +5:23.1
49 545 Andrea Lee 1990 Senior Women 35/71 BC CAN 13764 3105143 Strathcona Nordic Lakehead/NTDC 0:37:27.1 +5:24.6
50 567 Elise Caron 1990 Senior Women 36/71 QC CAN 14353 3105131 Université Laval Université Laval 0:37:39.9 +5:37.4
51 568 Vesta Mather 1986 Senior Women 37/71 ON CAN 13377 3105172 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:37:43.5 +5:41.0
52 551 Dahria Beatty 1994 Junior Women 15/32 YT CAN 22610 3105146 Whitehorse YTST 0:37:52.4 +5:49.9
53 575 Sheila Kealey 1964 Senior Women 38/71 ON CAN 3485 3105048 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:37:56.2 +5:53.7
54 587 Candace Ball 1990 Senior Women 39/71 ON CAN 18902   Team Hardwood Laurentian 0:37:56.9 +5:54.4
55 600 Karen Messenger 1979 Senior Women 40/71 AB CAN 13060   Rocky Mountain RMR 0:38:08.8 +6:06.3
56 550 Amanda Ammar 1986 Senior Women 41/71 AB CAN 12889 3105023 Canmore Track n' Trail 0:38:12.6 +6:10.1
57 580 Heather Mehain 1991 Senior Women 42/71 BC CAN 14162 3105154 Sovereign Lake Okanaga/BCST 0:38:20.0 +6:17.5
58 573 Alexia Rancourt 1993 Junior Women 16/32 QC CAN 19233 3105173 M.S.A. CNEPH 0:38:20.7 +6:18.2
59 610 Lauren Brookes 1991 Senior Women 43/71 AB CAN 25727   Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:38:33.5 +6:31.0
60 583 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo 1993 Junior Women 17/32 QC CAN 19563 3105196 Montériski   0:38:45.6 +6:43.1
61 563 Sofia Attali 1991 Senior Women 44/71 QC CAN 14299 3105159 Nakkertok Nordique Équipe du Québec 0:38:55.2 +6:52.7
62 613 Genevieve Masson 1990 Senior Women 45/71 QC CAN 14453 3105171 Université Laval Université Laval 0:39:10.2 +7:07.7
63 560 Brandy Stewart 1977 Senior Women 46/71 QC CAN 13899 3105192 Nakkertok Nordique   0:39:17.4 +7:14.9
64 605 Marie-Michèle Fiset 1993 Junior Women 18/32 QC CAN 19543   Skibec   0:39:20.3 +7:17.8
65 595 Ingrid Hagberg 1991 Senior Women 47/71 ON CAN 18900 3105164 XC Ottawa Carleton 0:39:24.2 +7:21.7
66 639 Mollie Hoopes 1993 Junior Women 19/32   USA 25680   Stratton Mountain School   0:39:25.4 +7:22.9
67 611 Ashley Huet 1993 Junior Women 20/32 ON CAN 21480   Highland Trailblazer   0:39:37.7 +7:35.2
68 601 Marilie Samson 1993 Junior Women 21/32 QC CAN 19550   Skibec   0:40:04.7 +8:02.2
69 574 Daphne Haggarty 1991 Senior Women 48/71 ON CAN 14363 3105119 Big Thunder Lakehead 0:40:08.1 +8:05.6
70 591 Lucia Jancusova 1992 Junior Women 22/32 AB CAN 25813   Canmore ABST 0:40:09.2 +8:06.7
71 614 Amie Mathews 1991 Senior Women 49/71 MB CAN 14557 3105170 Kenora-MB Lakehead 0:40:46.2 +8:43.7
72 576 Myriam Paquette 1990 Senior Women 50/71 QC CAN 14477 3105152 Université Laval Université Laval 0:40:55.3 +8:52.8
73 607 Julie Boisvert 1989 Senior Women 51/71 QC CAN 14638 3105130 Université Laval Université Laval 0:41:04.8 +9:02.3
74 602 Emma Spelt 1993 Junior Women 23/32 ON CAN 19632   Team Hardwood U of T 0:41:09.4 +9:06.9
75 606 Kalli Green 1990 Senior Women 52/71 AB CAN 14304   Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:41:13.6 +9:11.1
76 572 Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur 1985 Senior Women 53/71 QC CAN 13114 3105087 Université Laval Université Laval 0:41:18.0 +9:15.5
77 638 Liza Rozina 1989 Senior Women 54/71 ON CAN 28163   Carleton University Carleton 0:41:30.4 +9:27.9
78 599 Moira Haggarty 1993 Junior Women 24/32 ON CAN 14538 3105165 Big Thunder Lakehead University 0:41:30.5 +9:28.0
79 592 Genevieve Tremblay-Bugeaud 1992 Junior Women 25/32 QC CAN 18495   Skibec   0:41:31.6 +9:29.1
80 641 Monika Stoeger 1969 Senior Women 55/71 ON CAN 13431   Carleton University Carleton 0:41:48.4 +9:45.9
81 596 Bronwyn Allan 1992 Junior Women 26/32 QC CAN 14531 3105128 Nakkertok Nordique   0:41:52.6 +9:50.1
82 598 Laura Hewitt 1988 Senior Women 56/71 ON CAN 22620   Mono Guelph 0:41:59.9 +9:57.4
83 622 Emma Norris 1990 Senior Women 57/71 AB CAN 14523   Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:42:03.0 +10:00.5
84 630 Megan Lewicki 1990 Senior Women 58/71 ON CAN 25774   Varsity Blues UofT U of T 0:42:22.8 +10:20.3
85 593 Kyla Vanderzwet 1989 Senior Women 59/71 ON CAN 19694 3105187 XC Ottawa Carleton 0:42:31.4 +10:28.9
86 597 Karyne Carriere 1991 Senior Women 60/71 ON CAN 14314   Laurentian Laurentian 0:42:39.1 +10:36.6
87 589 Évelyne Bellerose 1993 Junior Women 27/32 QC CAN 19618   Defi T.M.   0:42:39.6 +10:37.1
88 612 Katherine Hall 1989 Senior Women 61/71 ON CAN 13678 3105178 Lappe Lakehead 0:43:00.5 +10:58.0
89 604 Valérie Gagné 1992 Junior Women 28/32 QC CAN 14310 3105163 Nakkertok Nordique   0:43:04.6 +11:02.1
90 609 Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau 1990 Senior Women 62/71 QC CAN 18901 3105153 Université Laval Université Laval 0:43:04.8 +11:02.3
91 636 Anna Geiger-Whitlock 1987 Senior Women 63/71 ON CAN 13324   XC Ottawa   0:43:55.8 +11:53.3
92 621 Chelsea Gillies 1993 Junior Women 29/32 ON CAN 25801   Georgian Bay   0:44:17.4 +12:14.9
93 625 Lynsey Bialkowski 1991 Senior Women 64/71 ON CAN 23603   North Bay Nipissing 0:44:44.6 +12:42.1
94 623 Katie Madden 1992 Junior Women 30/32 ON CAN 25759   U of Waterloo U of W 0:44:48.1 +12:45.6
95 628 Jennie Hissa 1991 Senior Women 65/71 MB CAN 14558   Kenora-MB U of G 0:45:00.9 +12:58.4
96 620 Myriam Grenier-Lévesque 1990 Senior Women 66/71 QC CAN 27364 3105191 Université Laval Université Laval 0:45:10.9 +13:08.4
97 633 Annie Boisvert 1990 Senior Women 67/71 QC CAN 14376   M.S.A. Université Laval 0:45:16.3 +13:13.8
98 629 Ilona Gyapay 1992 Junior Women 31/32 AB CAN 21565   Augustana Vikings UofA Augustana 0:45:41.4 +13:38.9
99 634 Kaitlyn McMahon 1990 Senior Women 68/71 ON CAN 19587 3105142 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:45:57.8 +13:55.3
100 617 Heidi Henkel 1972 Senior Women 69/71   USA 14694   Putney Ski Club   0:45:59.8 +13:57.3
101 619 Marlee Clement 1991 Senior Women 70/71 ON CAN 14456   Walden Laurentian 0:46:30.5 +14:28.0
102 631 Johanna Ferrie 1991 Junior Women 32/32 AB CAN 14421   U of A - Augustana Nordic UofA Augustana 0:46:47.5 +14:45.0
103 635 Betsy Mawdsley 1988 Senior Women 71/71 AB CAN 27082   Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:47:10.6 +15:08.1
DNF 615 Emma Camicioli 1993 Junior Women * AB CAN 25732   Edmonton   *** ***
DNF 626 Holly Jones 1992 Junior Women * ON CAN 27359   Carleton University Carleton University *** ***
DNF 637 Maude Tremblay 1993 Junior Women * QC CAN 19531   Skibec   *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4