Championnats Haywood 2012 Senior Teck SP Qual | Zone4.ca

Championnats Haywood 2012 Senior Teck SP Qual

Date: Mar 22, 2012
Official  Results
Location: Plaines d'Abraham et Mont Sainte-Anne
Host Club: Skibec / Club Nordique MSA / Rouge et Or UL

Jury
TD  Al Maddox 
Chief of Comp  Alain Vachon 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
TD Assistant  Richard Lemoine 
Obs. Time: 9:00
Wind Vel: 0 Wind Dir:
Air Temp: 14.4 C Snow Temp:
Weather: Ensoleillé Snow Cond: Neige travaillé

Open Women 1.4 km. Free    
PL Bib Name YOB SubCat Rnk Div Nat CCCLic FISLic Club Team Time Diff
1 2 Chandra Crawford 1983 Senior Women 1/64 AB CAN 13242 3105013 Canmore NST 0:03:17.15  
2 14 Sophie Caldwell 1990 Senior Women 2/64   USA 15308 3535304 Dartmouth College   0:03:19.04 +1.89
3 4 Perianne Jones 1985 Senior Women 3/64 ON CAN 12918 3105019 Nakkertok-ON NST 0:03:21.98 +4.83
4 1 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Senior Women 4/64 AB CAN 12929 3105040 Rocky Mountain NST 0:03:22.70 +5.55
5 3 Ida Sargent 1988 Senior Women 5/64   USA 18314 3535124 Craftsbury   0:03:24.41 +7.26
6 7 Jennie Bender 1988 Senior Women 6/64   USA 19198 3535381 CXC Elite Team   0:03:24.47 +7.32
7 94 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Senior Women 7/64 AB CAN 14285   Canmore   0:03:25.07 +7.92
8 19 Erin Tribe 1989 Senior Women 8/64 ON CAN 13652 3105145 Team Hardwood NDC Thunder Bay 0:03:25.44 +8.29
9 30 Maya Macisaac-Jones 1995 Junior Women 1/30 AB CAN 20511 3105180 Rocky Mountain Junior NST 0:03:27.02 +9.87
10 8 Heidi Widmer 1991 Senior Women 9/64 AB CAN 14175 3105114 Foothills ABWC 0:03:27.17 +10.02
11 5 Alysson Marshall 1988 Senior Women 10/64 BC CAN 13482 3105084 Larch Hills ABWC 0:03:27.86 +10.71
12 10 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Senior Women 11/64   NOR 20042 3425421 Heming IL Nor U23 0:03:28.14 +10.99
13 16 Kate Brennan 1987 Senior Women 12/64 ON CAN 13269 3105066 Kanata ABWC 0:03:28.82 +11.67
14 17 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 Senior Women 13/64   USA 17341 3535136 Craftsbury   0:03:28.89 +11.74
15 9 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Senior Women 14/64   NOR 18675 3425302 Njaard NorU23 0:03:28.90 +11.75
16 12 Marlis Kromm 1990 Senior Women 15/64 AB CAN 14211 3105093 Foothills Alberta World Cup Academy 0:03:28.94 +11.79
17 13 Alana Thomas 1988 Senior Women 16/64 ON CAN 13353 3105089 Nakkertok-ON   0:03:30.85 +13.70
18 15 Janelle Greer 1992 Junior Women 2/30 YT CAN 14267 3105106 Whitehorse ABWC 0:03:31.82 +14.67
19 46 Megan Killigrew 1991 Senior Women 17/64   USA 17482 3535317 Dartmouth College   0:03:32.23 +15.08
20 29 Clare Egan 1987 Senior Women 18/64   USA 28116 3535541 Craftsbury   0:03:32.27 +15.12
21 6 Andrea Dupont 1980 Senior Women 19/64 AB CAN 5573 3105105 Rocky Mountain   0:03:32.61 +15.46
22 20 Amanda Ammar 1986 Senior Women 20/64 AB CAN 12889 3105023 Canmore Track n' Trail 0:03:33.04 +15.89
23 33 Annika Hicks 1991 Senior Women 21/64 AB CAN 18875 3105133 Canmore ABWC 0:03:33.07 +15.92
24 22 Andrea Lee 1990 Senior Women 22/64 BC CAN 13764 3105143 Strathcona Nordic Lakehead/NTDC 0:03:33.68 +16.53
25 64 Maja Zimmermann 1990 Senior Women 23/64 AB CAN 14589   Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:03:34.06 +16.91
26 27 Maria Stuber 1983 Senior Women 24/64   USA 13925 3535184 Craftsbury   0:03:34.15 +17.00
27 18 Sara Hewitt 1988 Senior Women 25/64 AB CAN 13450 3105080 Foothills CXC 0:03:34.24 +17.09
28 26 Catherine Auclair 1989 Senior Women 26/64 QC CAN 18884 3105141 M.S.A. LavalNTDC QC 0:03:34.86 +17.71
29 21 Rebecca Reid 1992 Junior Women 3/30 BC CAN 18510 3105124 Black Jack U of C/ABWC 0:03:34.89 +17.74
30 34 Alannah Maclean 1993 Junior Women 4/30 ON CAN 19646 3105169 Walden Lakehead/NTDC 0:03:34.95 +17.80
31 25 Michelle Workun-Hill 1992 Junior Women 5/30 QC CAN 18397 3105139 Nakkertok Nordique Quebec 0:03:35.13 +17.98
32 93 Claude Godbout 1986 Senior Women 27/64 QC CAN 13134   Skibec   0:03:35.14 +17.99
33 56 Elise Caron 1990 Senior Women 28/64 QC CAN 14353 3105131 Université Laval Université Laval 0:03:35.19 +18.04
34 35 Anne-Marie Comeau 1996 Junior Women 6/30 QC CAN 23595 3105184 M.S.A. Québec 0:03:35.42 +18.27
35 11 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Senior Women 29/64 YT CAN 13646 3105095 Whitehorse AWCA/NST 0:03:36.32 +19.17
36 23 Dahria Beatty 1994 Junior Women 7/30 YT CAN 22610 3105146 Whitehorse YTST 0:03:36.88 +19.73
37 24 Hilary McNamee 1990 Senior Women 30/64   USA 26822 3535489 Maine Winter Sports Center   0:03:38.62 +21.47
38 96 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Senior Women 31/64 QC CAN 28863   Skibec   0:03:39.09 +21.94
39 60 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Senior Women 32/64   BRA 17570 3085002 Brazil Snow Federation   0:03:40.86 +23.71
40 48 Julia Ransom 1993 Junior Women 8/30 AB CAN 18492   Canmore BATC 0:03:41.75 +24.60
41 38 Cendrine Browne 1993 Junior Women 9/30 QC CAN 24461 3105190 Fondeurs-Laurentides Equipe du Quebec 0:03:42.31 +25.16
42 28 Zoe Roy 1987 Senior Women 33/64 AB CAN 13631 3105090 Rocky Mountain   0:03:42.37 +25.22
43 36 Megan McTavish 1977 Senior Women 34/64 ON CAN 4881 1341510 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:03:42.95 +25.80
44 58 Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur 1985 Senior Women 35/64 QC CAN 13114 3105087 Université Laval Université Laval 0:03:43.00 +25.85
45 77 Julie Boisvert 1989 Senior Women 36/64 QC CAN 14638 3105130 Université Laval Université Laval 0:03:43.59 +26.44
46 43 Alexia Rancourt 1993 Junior Women 10/30 QC CAN 19233 3105173 M.S.A. CNEPH 0:03:43.83 +26.68
47 32 Sofia Attali 1991 Senior Women 37/64 QC CAN 14299 3105159 Nakkertok Nordique Équipe du Québec 0:03:44.02 +26.87
48 57 Lauren Brookes 1991 Senior Women 38/64 AB CAN 25727   Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:03:44.14 +26.99
49 80 Emma Lodge 1992 Junior Women 11/30 AB CAN 19231   Canmore BATC 0:03:44.24 +27.09
50 31 Heather Mehain 1991 Senior Women 39/64 BC CAN 14162 3105154 Sovereign Lake Okanaga/BCST 0:03:45.88 +28.73
51 45 Frédérique Vézina 1994 Junior Women 12/30 QC CAN 19234 3105157 M.S.A. NTDC Quebec 0:03:46.21 +29.06
52 55 Myriam Paquette 1990 Senior Women 40/64 QC CAN 14477 3105152 Université Laval Université Laval 0:03:46.29 +29.14
53 71 Amie Mathews 1991 Senior Women 41/64 MB CAN 14557 3105170 Kenora-MB Lakehead 0:03:46.88 +29.73
54 95 Melanie Schultz 1985 Senior Women 42/64 AB CAN 21024   Canmore   0:03:47.02 +29.87
55 53 Emily Ertel 1993 Junior Women 13/30 BC CAN 18491 3105183 Telemark CNEPH 0:03:47.24 +30.09
56 68 Noémi Bérubé 1992 Junior Women 14/30 QC CAN 14615 3105129 Nakkertok Nordique   0:03:48.18 +31.03
57 51 Candace Ball 1990 Senior Women 43/64 ON CAN 18902   Team Hardwood Laurentian 0:03:48.23 +31.08
58 49 Kendra Murray 1993 Junior Women 15/30 YT CAN 22984   Whitehorse Carleton 0:03:48.85 +31.70
59 69 Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau 1990 Senior Women 44/64 QC CAN 18901 3105153 Université Laval Université Laval 0:03:49.05 +31.90
60 44 Daphne Haggarty 1991 Senior Women 45/64 ON CAN 14363 3105119 Big Thunder Lakehead 0:03:49.58 +32.43
61 63 Kyla Vanderzwet 1989 Senior Women 46/64 ON CAN 19694 3105187 XC Ottawa Carleton 0:03:49.72 +32.57
62 42 Sheila Kealey 1964 Senior Women 47/64 ON CAN 3485 3105048 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:03:50.38 +33.23
63 37 Adriene Underhill 1992 Junior Women 16/30 BC CAN 14570 3105175 Larch Hills CVTC 0:03:50.65 +33.50
64 50 Moira Haggarty 1993 Junior Women 17/30 ON CAN 14538 3105165 Big Thunder Lakehead University 0:03:51.14 +33.99
65 47 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo 1993 Junior Women 18/30 QC CAN 19563 3105196 Montériski   0:03:52.03 +34.88
66 40 Caroline Drolet 1990 Senior Women 48/64 QC CAN 14202 3105103 Skibec Université Laval/QST 0:03:53.40 +36.25
67 61 Bronwyn Allan 1992 Junior Women 19/30 QC CAN 14531 3105128 Nakkertok Nordique   0:03:53.57 +36.42
68 72 Genevieve Tremblay-Bugeaud 1992 Junior Women 20/30 QC CAN 18495   Skibec   0:03:54.27 +37.12
69 41 Valérie Gagné 1992 Junior Women 21/30 QC CAN 14310 3105163 Nakkertok Nordique   0:03:54.37 +37.22
70 73 Marilie Samson 1993 Junior Women 22/30 QC CAN 19550   Skibec   0:03:55.31 +38.16
71 62 Vesta Mather 1986 Senior Women 49/64 ON CAN 13377 3105172 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:03:55.44 +38.29
72 70 Kalli Green 1990 Senior Women 50/64 AB CAN 14304   Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:03:56.51 +39.36
73 91 Betsy Mawdsley 1988 Senior Women 51/64 AB CAN 27082   Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:03:58.99 +41.84
74 54 Ingrid Hagberg 1991 Senior Women 52/64 ON CAN 18900 3105164 XC Ottawa Carleton 0:04:00.27 +43.12
75 52 Genevieve Masson 1990 Senior Women 53/64 QC CAN 14453 3105171 Université Laval Université Laval 0:04:00.56 +43.41
76 67 Karyne Carriere 1991 Senior Women 54/64 ON CAN 14314   Laurentian Laurentian 0:04:00.97 +43.82
77 66 Ashley Huet 1993 Junior Women 23/30 ON CAN 21480   Highland Trailblazer   0:04:01.12 +43.97
78 86 Emma Camicioli 1993 Junior Women 24/30 AB CAN 25732   Edmonton   0:04:01.20 +44.05
79 65 Katherine Hall 1989 Senior Women 55/64 ON CAN 13678 3105178 Lappe Lakehead 0:04:01.48 +44.33
80 75 Évelyne Bellerose 1993 Junior Women 25/30 QC CAN 19618   Defi T.M.   0:04:03.17 +46.02
81 74 Marie-Michèle Fiset 1993 Junior Women 26/30 QC CAN 19543   Skibec   0:04:04.74 +47.59
82 82 Chelsea Gillies 1993 Junior Women 27/30 ON CAN 25801   Georgian Bay   0:04:05.89 +48.74
83 78 Holly Jones 1992 Junior Women 28/30 ON CAN 27359   Carleton University Carleton University 0:04:06.27 +49.12
84 76 Jennie Hissa 1991 Senior Women 56/64 MB CAN 14558   Kenora-MB U of G 0:04:07.74 +50.59
85 79 Kaitlyn McMahon 1990 Senior Women 57/64 ON CAN 19587 3105142 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:04:08.12 +50.97
86 87 Liza Rozina 1989 Senior Women 58/64 ON CAN 28163   Carleton University Carleton 0:04:13.03 +55.88
87 84 Ilona Gyapay 1992 Junior Women 29/30 AB CAN 21565   Augustana Vikings UofA Augustana 0:04:15.25 +58.10
88 83 Emma Norris 1990 Senior Women 59/64 AB CAN 14523   Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:04:15.28 +58.13
89 88 Lynsey Bialkowski 1991 Senior Women 60/64 ON CAN 23603   North Bay Nipissing 0:04:16.95 +59.80
90 92 Annie Boisvert 1990 Senior Women 61/64 QC CAN 14376   M.S.A. Université Laval 0:04:24.99 +1:07.84
91 81 Johanna Ferrie 1991 Senior Women 62/64 AB CAN 14421   U of A - Augustana Nordic UofA Augustana 0:04:26.76 +1:09.61
92 85 Marlee Clement 1991 Senior Women 63/64 ON CAN 14456   Walden Laurentian 0:04:29.30 +1:12.15
93 89 Katie Madden 1992 Junior Women 30/30 ON CAN 25759   U of Waterloo U of W 0:04:33.50 +1:16.35
94 90 Myriam Grenier-Lévesque 1990 Senior Women 64/64 QC CAN 27364 3105191 Université Laval Université Laval 0:04:45.67 +1:28.52
DNS 39 Mary Thompson 1988 Senior Women * ON CAN 13739 3105138 Team Hardwood Guelph *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4