Championnats Haywood 2012 Senior Teck SP Qual | Zone4.ca

Championnats Haywood 2012 Senior Teck SP Qual

Date: Mar 22, 2012
Official  Results
Location: Plaines d'Abraham et Mont Sainte-Anne
Host Club: Skibec / Club Nordique MSA / Rouge et Or UL

Jury
TD  Al Maddox 
Chief of Comp  Alain Vachon 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
TD Assistant  Richard Lemoine 
Obs. Time: 9:00
Wind Vel: 0 Wind Dir:
Air Temp: 14.4 C Snow Temp:
Weather: Ensoleillé Snow Cond: Neige travaillé

Open Women 1.4 km. Free    
PL Bib Name YOB SubCat Rnk Div Nat CCCLic FISLic Club Team Time Diff
1 2 Chandra Crawford 1983 Senior Women 1/64 AB CAN 13242 3105013 Canmore NST 0:03:17.15  
2 14 Sophie Caldwell 1990 Senior Women 2/64   USA 15308 3535304 Dartmouth College   0:03:19.04 +1.89
3 4 Perianne Jones 1985 Senior Women 3/64 ON CAN 12918 3105019 Nakkertok-ON NST 0:03:21.98 +4.83
4 1 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Senior Women 4/64 AB CAN 12929 3105040 Rocky Mountain NST 0:03:22.70 +5.55
5 3 Ida Sargent 1988 Senior Women 5/64   USA 18314 3535124 Craftsbury   0:03:24.41 +7.26
6 7 Jennie Bender 1988 Senior Women 6/64   USA 19198 3535381 CXC Elite Team   0:03:24.47 +7.32
7 94 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Senior Women 7/64 AB CAN 14285   Canmore   0:03:25.07 +7.92
8 19 Erin Tribe 1989 Senior Women 8/64 ON CAN 13652 3105145 Team Hardwood NDC Thunder Bay 0:03:25.44 +8.29
9 30 Maya Macisaac-Jones 1995 Junior Women 1/30 AB CAN 20511 3105180 Rocky Mountain Junior NST 0:03:27.02 +9.87
10 8 Heidi Widmer 1991 Senior Women 9/64 AB CAN 14175 3105114 Foothills ABWC 0:03:27.17 +10.02
11 5 Alysson Marshall 1988 Senior Women 10/64 BC CAN 13482 3105084 Larch Hills ABWC 0:03:27.86 +10.71
12 10 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Senior Women 11/64   NOR 20042 3425421 Heming IL Nor U23 0:03:28.14 +10.99
13 16 Kate Brennan 1987 Senior Women 12/64 ON CAN 13269 3105066 Kanata ABWC 0:03:28.82 +11.67
14 17 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 Senior Women 13/64   USA 17341 3535136 Craftsbury   0:03:28.89 +11.74
15 9 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Senior Women 14/64   NOR 18675 3425302 Njaard NorU23 0:03:28.90 +11.75
16 12 Marlis Kromm 1990 Senior Women 15/64 AB CAN 14211 3105093 Foothills Alberta World Cup Academy 0:03:28.94 +11.79
17 13 Alana Thomas 1988 Senior Women 16/64 ON CAN 13353 3105089 Nakkertok-ON   0:03:30.85 +13.70
18 15 Janelle Greer 1992 Junior Women 2/30 YT CAN 14267 3105106 Whitehorse ABWC 0:03:31.82 +14.67
19 46 Megan Killigrew 1991 Senior Women 17/64   USA 17482 3535317 Dartmouth College   0:03:32.23 +15.08
20 29 Clare Egan 1987 Senior Women 18/64   USA 28116 3535541 Craftsbury   0:03:32.27 +15.12
21 6 Andrea Dupont 1980 Senior Women 19/64 AB CAN 5573 3105105 Rocky Mountain   0:03:32.61 +15.46
22 20 Amanda Ammar 1986 Senior Women 20/64 AB CAN 12889 3105023 Canmore Track n' Trail 0:03:33.04 +15.89
23 33 Annika Hicks 1991 Senior Women 21/64 AB CAN 18875 3105133 Canmore ABWC 0:03:33.07 +15.92
24 22 Andrea Lee 1990 Senior Women 22/64 BC CAN 13764 3105143 Strathcona Nordic Lakehead/NTDC 0:03:33.68 +16.53
25 64 Maja Zimmermann 1990 Senior Women 23/64 AB CAN 14589   Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:03:34.06 +16.91
26 27 Maria Stuber 1983 Senior Women 24/64   USA 13925 3535184 Craftsbury   0:03:34.15 +17.00
27 18 Sara Hewitt 1988 Senior Women 25/64 AB CAN 13450 3105080 Foothills CXC 0:03:34.24 +17.09
28 26 Catherine Auclair 1989 Senior Women 26/64 QC CAN 18884 3105141 M.S.A. LavalNTDC QC 0:03:34.86 +17.71
29 21 Rebecca Reid 1992 Junior Women 3/30 BC CAN 18510 3105124 Black Jack U of C/ABWC 0:03:34.89 +17.74
30 34 Alannah Maclean 1993 Junior Women 4/30 ON CAN 19646 3105169 Walden Lakehead/NTDC 0:03:34.95 +17.80
31 25 Michelle Workun-Hill 1992 Junior Women 5/30 QC CAN 18397 3105139 Nakkertok Nordique Quebec 0:03:35.13 +17.98
32 93 Claude Godbout 1986 Senior Women 27/64 QC CAN 13134   Skibec   0:03:35.14 +17.99
33 56 Elise Caron 1990 Senior Women 28/64 QC CAN 14353 3105131 Université Laval Université Laval 0:03:35.19 +18.04
34 35 Anne-Marie Comeau 1996 Junior Women 6/30 QC CAN 23595 3105184 M.S.A. Québec 0:03:35.42 +18.27
35 11 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Senior Women 29/64 YT CAN 13646 3105095 Whitehorse AWCA/NST 0:03:36.32 +19.17
36 23 Dahria Beatty 1994 Junior Women 7/30 YT CAN 22610 3105146 Whitehorse YTST 0:03:36.88 +19.73
37 24 Hilary McNamee 1990 Senior Women 30/64   USA 26822 3535489 Maine Winter Sports Center   0:03:38.62 +21.47
38 96 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Senior Women 31/64 QC CAN 28863   Skibec   0:03:39.09 +21.94
39 60 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Senior Women 32/64   BRA 17570 3085002 Brazil Snow Federation   0:03:40.86 +23.71
40 48 Julia Ransom 1993 Junior Women 8/30 AB CAN 18492   Canmore BATC 0:03:41.75 +24.60
41 38 Cendrine Browne 1993 Junior Women 9/30 QC CAN 24461 3105190 Fondeurs-Laurentides Equipe du Quebec 0:03:42.31 +25.16
42 28 Zoe Roy 1987 Senior Women 33/64 AB CAN 13631 3105090 Rocky Mountain   0:03:42.37 +25.22
43 36 Megan McTavish 1977 Senior Women 34/64 ON CAN 4881 1341510 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:03:42.95 +25.80
44 58 Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur 1985 Senior Women 35/64 QC CAN 13114 3105087 Université Laval Université Laval 0:03:43.00 +25.85
45 77 Julie Boisvert 1989 Senior Women 36/64 QC CAN 14638 3105130 Université Laval Université Laval 0:03:43.59 +26.44
46 43 Alexia Rancourt 1993 Junior Women 10/30 QC CAN 19233 3105173 M.S.A. CNEPH 0:03:43.83 +26.68
47 32 Sofia Attali 1991 Senior Women 37/64 QC CAN 14299 3105159 Nakkertok Nordique Équipe du Québec 0:03:44.02 +26.87
48 57 Lauren Brookes 1991 Senior Women 38/64 AB CAN 25727   Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:03:44.14 +26.99
49 80 Emma Lodge 1992 Junior Women 11/30 AB CAN 19231   Canmore BATC 0:03:44.24 +27.09
50 31 Heather Mehain 1991 Senior Women 39/64 BC CAN 14162 3105154 Sovereign Lake Okanaga/BCST 0:03:45.88 +28.73
51 45 Frédérique Vézina 1994 Junior Women 12/30 QC CAN 19234 3105157 M.S.A. NTDC Quebec 0:03:46.21 +29.06
52 55 Myriam Paquette 1990 Senior Women 40/64 QC CAN 14477 3105152 Université Laval Université Laval 0:03:46.29 +29.14
53 71 Amie Mathews 1991 Senior Women 41/64 MB CAN 14557 3105170 Kenora-MB Lakehead 0:03:46.88 +29.73
54 95 Melanie Schultz 1985 Senior Women 42/64 AB CAN 21024   Canmore   0:03:47.02 +29.87
55 53 Emily Ertel 1993 Junior Women 13/30 BC CAN 18491 3105183 Telemark CNEPH 0:03:47.24 +30.09
56 68 Noémi Bérubé 1992 Junior Women 14/30 QC CAN 14615 3105129 Nakkertok Nordique   0:03:48.18 +31.03
57 51 Candace Ball 1990 Senior Women 43/64 ON CAN 18902   Team Hardwood Laurentian 0:03:48.23 +31.08
58 49 Kendra Murray 1993 Junior Women 15/30 YT CAN 22984   Whitehorse Carleton 0:03:48.85 +31.70
59 69 Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau 1990 Senior Women 44/64 QC CAN 18901 3105153 Université Laval Université Laval 0:03:49.05 +31.90
60 44 Daphne Haggarty 1991 Senior Women 45/64 ON CAN 14363 3105119 Big Thunder Lakehead 0:03:49.58 +32.43
61 63 Kyla Vanderzwet 1989 Senior Women 46/64 ON CAN 19694 3105187 XC Ottawa Carleton 0:03:49.72 +32.57
62 42 Sheila Kealey 1964 Senior Women 47/64 ON CAN 3485 3105048 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:03:50.38 +33.23
63 37 Adriene Underhill 1992 Junior Women 16/30 BC CAN 14570 3105175 Larch Hills CVTC 0:03:50.65 +33.50
64 50 Moira Haggarty 1993 Junior Women 17/30 ON CAN 14538 3105165 Big Thunder Lakehead University 0:03:51.14 +33.99
65 47 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo 1993 Junior Women 18/30 QC CAN 19563 3105196 Montériski   0:03:52.03 +34.88
66 40 Caroline Drolet 1990 Senior Women 48/64 QC CAN 14202 3105103 Skibec Université Laval/QST 0:03:53.40 +36.25
67 61 Bronwyn Allan 1992 Junior Women 19/30 QC CAN 14531 3105128 Nakkertok Nordique   0:03:53.57 +36.42
68 72 Genevieve Tremblay-Bugeaud 1992 Junior Women 20/30 QC CAN 18495   Skibec   0:03:54.27 +37.12
69 41 Valérie Gagné 1992 Junior Women 21/30 QC CAN 14310 3105163 Nakkertok Nordique   0:03:54.37 +37.22
70 73 Marilie Samson 1993 Junior Women 22/30 QC CAN 19550   Skibec   0:03:55.31 +38.16
71 62 Vesta Mather 1986 Senior Women 49/64 ON CAN 13377 3105172 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:03:55.44 +38.29
72 70 Kalli Green 1990 Senior Women 50/64 AB CAN 14304   Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:03:56.51 +39.36
73 91 Betsy Mawdsley 1988 Senior Women 51/64 AB CAN 27082   Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:03:58.99 +41.84
74 54 Ingrid Hagberg 1991 Senior Women 52/64 ON CAN 18900 3105164 XC Ottawa Carleton 0:04:00.27 +43.12
75 52 Genevieve Masson 1990 Senior Women 53/64 QC CAN 14453 3105171 Université Laval Université Laval 0:04:00.56 +43.41
76 67 Karyne Carriere 1991 Senior Women 54/64 ON CAN 14314   Laurentian Laurentian 0:04:00.97 +43.82
77 66 Ashley Huet 1993 Junior Women 23/30 ON CAN 21480   Highland Trailblazer   0:04:01.12 +43.97
78 86 Emma Camicioli 1993 Junior Women 24/30 AB CAN 25732   Edmonton   0:04:01.20 +44.05
79 65 Katherine Hall 1989 Senior Women 55/64 ON CAN 13678 3105178 Lappe Lakehead 0:04:01.48 +44.33
80 75 Évelyne Bellerose 1993 Junior Women 25/30 QC CAN 19618   Defi T.M.   0:04:03.17 +46.02
81 74 Marie-Michèle Fiset 1993 Junior Women 26/30 QC CAN 19543   Skibec   0:04:04.74 +47.59
82 82 Chelsea Gillies 1993 Junior Women 27/30 ON CAN 25801   Georgian Bay   0:04:05.89 +48.74
83 78 Holly Jones 1992 Junior Women 28/30 ON CAN 27359   Carleton University Carleton University 0:04:06.27 +49.12
84 76 Jennie Hissa 1991 Senior Women 56/64 MB CAN 14558   Kenora-MB U of G 0:04:07.74 +50.59
85 79 Kaitlyn McMahon 1990 Senior Women 57/64 ON CAN 19587 3105142 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:04:08.12 +50.97
86 87 Liza Rozina 1989 Senior Women 58/64 ON CAN 28163   Carleton University Carleton 0:04:13.03 +55.88
87 84 Ilona Gyapay 1992 Junior Women 29/30 AB CAN 21565   Augustana Vikings UofA Augustana 0:04:15.25 +58.10
88 83 Emma Norris 1990 Senior Women 59/64 AB CAN 14523   Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:04:15.28 +58.13
89 88 Lynsey Bialkowski 1991 Senior Women 60/64 ON CAN 23603   North Bay Nipissing 0:04:16.95 +59.80
90 92 Annie Boisvert 1990 Senior Women 61/64 QC CAN 14376   M.S.A. Université Laval 0:04:24.99 +1:07.84
91 81 Johanna Ferrie 1991 Senior Women 62/64 AB CAN 14421   U of A - Augustana Nordic UofA Augustana 0:04:26.76 +1:09.61
92 85 Marlee Clement 1991 Senior Women 63/64 ON CAN 14456   Walden Laurentian 0:04:29.30 +1:12.15
93 89 Katie Madden 1992 Junior Women 30/30 ON CAN 25759   U of Waterloo U of W 0:04:33.50 +1:16.35
94 90 Myriam Grenier-Lévesque 1990 Senior Women 64/64 QC CAN 27364 3105191 Université Laval Université Laval 0:04:45.67 +1:28.52
DNS 39 Mary Thompson 1988 Senior Women * ON CAN 13739 3105138 Team Hardwood Guelph *** ***

Open Men 1.4 km. Free    
PL Bib Name YOB SubCat Rnk Div Nat CCCLic FISLic Club Team Time Diff
1 102 Alex Harvey 1988 Senior Men 1/95 QC CAN 13634 3100110 M.S.A. NST 0:02:51.28  
2 105 Philip Widmer 1983 Senior Men 2/95 AB CAN 13040 3100042 Canmore AWCA 0:02:51.29 +0.01
3 112 Sindre Bjornestad Skar 1992 Senior Men 3/95   NOR 23074 3421164 Baerums Verk Nor Jr 0:02:51.39 +0.11
4 109 Jesse Cockney 1989 Senior Men 4/95 AB CAN 13931 3100137 Foothills ABWC 0:02:52.11 +0.83
5 110 Drew Goldsack 1981 Senior Men 5/95 AB CAN 5835 3100004 Rocky Mountain NST 0:02:54.64 +3.36
6 101 Devon Kershaw 1982 Senior Men 6/95 ON CAN 6521 3100006 Onaping Falls NST 0:02:55.42 +4.14
7 106 Baptiste Gros 1990 Senior Men 7/95   FRA 23926 3190255 Dragons Annecy Fra U23 0:02:55.45 +4.17
8 107 Renaud Jay 1991 Senior Men 8/95   FRA 22692 3190282 Les Menuires Fra U23 0:02:55.57 +4.29
9 113 Harry Seaton 1987 Senior Men 9/95 ON CAN 13737 3100200 Team Hardwood Lakehead/NTDC 0:02:56.45 +5.17
10 111 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Senior Men 10/95 YT CAN 12673 3100034 Whitehorse ABWC 0:02:56.62 +5.34
11 116 Samuel Naney 1984 Senior Men 11/95   USA 18848 3530409 Methow Olympic Development/Madshus   0:02:57.28 +6.00
12 103 Len Valjas 1988 Senior Men 12/95 ON CAN 13610 3100097 Team Hardwood NTDC Quebec 0:02:58.29 +7.01
13 108 Brent McMurtry 1986 Senior Men 13/95 AB CAN 13103 3100079 Foothills NST 0:02:58.43 +7.15
14 128 Eric Packer 1990 Senior Men 14/95   USA 18852 3530485 Dartmouth Ski Team   0:02:58.53 +7.25
15 117 Skyler Davis 1991 Senior Men 15/95   USA 22915 3530540 Stratton Mountain School US Ski Team 0:02:58.77 +7.49
16 122 Michael Somppi 1988 Senior Men 16/95 ON CAN 13526 3100160 Lappe NST 0:02:59.19 +7.91
17 114 Tim Reynolds 1986 Senior Men 17/95   USA 16786 3530303 Craftsbury   0:02:59.49 +8.21
18 115 Matthew Wylie 1989 Senior Men 18/95 BC CAN 13679 3100163 Sovereign Lake ABWC 0:02:59.60 +8.32
19 121 Russell Kennedy 1991 Senior Men 19/95 AB CAN 25625 3100268 Canmore   0:03:00.33 +9.05
20 120 Martin Loewstroem Nyenget 1992 Senior Men 20/95   NOR 23280 3421154 Siggerud IL Nor Jr 0:03:00.81 +9.53
21 104 Roddy Darragon 1983 Senior Men 21/95   FRA 14072 3190025 Grand Bornand   0:03:01.35 +10.07
22 129 Dylan McGuffin 1988 Senior Men 22/95   USA 26294 3530624 Craftsbury   0:03:01.51 +10.23
23 131 Colin Abbott 1990 Senior Men 23/95 YT CAN 14227 3100191 Whitehorse NADC CV 0:03:01.66 +10.38
23 138 Alexis Turgeon 1993 Junior Men 1/59 QC CAN 19686 3100234 Skinouk Cégep de l'outaouai/NST 0:03:01.66 +10.38
25 148 Geoffrey Richards 1992 Junior Men 2/59 BC CAN 18425 3100260  Black Jack NADC CV 0:03:01.77 +10.49
26 118 Raphaël Couturier 1993 Junior Men 3/59 QC CAN 18415 3100185 Skibec NST 0:03:01.90 +10.62
27 124 Andy Shields 1991 Senior Men 24/95 ON CAN 14504 3100232 Waterloo Region NTDC TBay 0:03:02.00 +10.72
28 119 Graeme Killick 1989 Senior Men 25/95 AB CAN 14133 3100175 Banff Ski Runners Alberta World Cup Academy 0:03:02.17 +10.89
29 146 Ivan Babikov 1980 Senior Men 26/95 AB CAN 13710 3100190 Foothills NST 0:03:02.31 +11.03
30 132 Thomsen D'Hont 1988 Senior Men 27/95 NT CAN 12916 3100122 Yellowknife NWTST 0:03:02.40 +11.12
31 186 David Sinclair 1992 Junior Men 4/59   USA 22927 3530561 Dartmouth Outing Club   0:03:02.57 +11.29
32 140 Bob Thompson 1991 Senior Men 28/95 ON CAN 14312 3100227 Team Hardwood ABWC 0:03:02.64 +11.36
33 123 Kevin Sandau 1988 Senior Men 29/95 AB CAN 13504 3100128 Foothills NST 0:03:02.81 +11.53
34 163 Ezekiel Williams 1993 Junior Men 5/59 QC CAN 14195 3100263 Nakkertok Nordique QCST 0:03:04.03 +12.75
35 143 Bryan Cook 1983 Senior Men 30/95   USA 13413 3530038 Craftsbury   0:03:04.54 +13.26
36 141 Dudley Coulter 1990 Senior Men 31/95 ON CAN 18443 3100213 Big Thunder NDC Thunder Bay 0:03:04.80 +13.52
37 150 André Marchand 1990 Senior Men 32/95 ON CAN 14171 3100205 XC Ottawa Carleton 0:03:04.88 +13.60
38 130 Joey Burton 1990 Senior Men 33/95 BC CAN 14148 3100169 Overlander ABWC 0:03:05.28 +14.00
39 153 Julien Locke 1993 Junior Men 6/59 BC CAN 21432 3100248 Black Jack BCST 0:03:05.32 +14.04
40 139 Simon Lapointe 1993 Junior Men 7/59 QC CAN 19621 3100267 Skinouk équipe du Québec 0:03:05.55 +14.27
41 125 Gerard Garnier 1989 Senior Men 34/95 AB CAN 13932 3100148 Banff Ski Runners ABWC 0:03:05.71 +14.43
42 145 Kurtis Wenzel 1991 Senior Men 35/95 AB CAN 14552 3100207 Rocky Mountain   0:03:05.88 +14.60
43 147 Pate Neumann 1987 Senior Men 36/95 AB CAN 14218 3100156 Canmore ABWC 0:03:06.37 +15.09
44 155 Mathieu Fortin 1990 Senior Men 37/95 QC CAN 14403 3100147 Université Laval Université Laval 0:03:06.41 +15.13
45 181 Kai Lukowiak 1991 Senior Men 38/95 AB CAN 14564   Foothills U of Calgary 0:03:06.60 +15.32
46 216 Sebastien Dandurand 1993 Junior Men 8/59 AB CAN 28197   Rocky Mountain   0:03:06.80 +15.52
47 136 David Greer 1989 Senior Men 39/95 YT CAN 13738 3100149 Whitehorse NTDC Quebec 0:03:06.85 +15.57
48 126 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Junior Men 9/59 YT CAN 21623 3100217 Whitehorse NTDC Quebec 0:03:07.03 +15.75
49 137 Welly Ramsey 1990 Senior Men 40/95   USA 24416 3530597 Maine Winter Sports Center   0:03:07.05 +15.77
50 257 Marc-André Bédard 1986 Senior Men 41/95 QC CAN 28864   Skibec   0:03:07.10 +15.82
51 133 Patrick O'Brien 1988 Senior Men 42/95   USA 1 3530365 Craftsbury   0:03:07.24 +15.96
52 149 Jordan Cascagnette 1991 Senior Men 43/95 ON CAN 14334 3100224 Team Hardwood NTDC TBay 0:03:07.31 +16.03
53 171 Peter Beisel 1991 Senior Men 44/95 ON CAN 18419 3100226 XC Ottawa Carleton 0:03:07.69 +16.41
54 159 Samuel Dostie-Ménard 1991 Senior Men 45/95 QC CAN 18899 3100270 Nakkertok Nordique   0:03:08.32 +17.04
55 173 Colin Ferrie 1993 Junior Men 10/59 BC CAN 19558 3100293 Kimberley NADC CV 0:03:08.35 +17.07
55 166 Matthias Purdon 1989 Senior Men 46/95 ON CAN 14209 3100259 Georgian Bay Carleton 0:03:08.35 +17.07
57 135 Etienne Richard 1990 Senior Men 47/95 QC CAN 14054 3100198 Skibec NTDC Quebec 0:03:08.69 +17.41
58 176 Alex Mahoney 1992 Junior Men 11/59 AB CAN 14608 3100250 Rocky Mountain JNST 0:03:08.83 +17.55
59 164 Waylon Manske 1988 Senior Men 48/95   USA 28785 3530668 Central Cross Country Skiing   0:03:09.07 +17.79
60 156 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 Junior Men 12/59 QC CAN 19561 3100251 Nakkertok Nordique QCST 0:03:09.17 +17.89
61 259 David Grégoire 1990 Senior Men 49/95 QC CAN 22990   Orford   0:03:09.35 +18.07
62 157 Sébastien Townsend 1992 Junior Men 13/59 QC CAN 18484 3100262 Nakkertok Nordique QCST 0:03:09.43 +18.15
63 134 Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 Senior Men 50/95 QC CAN 14471 3100222 Nakkertok Nordique QCST 0:03:09.79 +18.51
64 160 Michael Lessard 1987 Senior Men 51/95   USA 26299 3530635 Maine Winter Sports Center   0:03:09.91 +18.63
65 175 Raymond Sabo 1988 Senior Men 52/95 YT CAN 13429 3100159 Whitehorse YTST 0:03:10.35 +19.07
66 127 Frédéric Touchette 1988 Senior Men 53/95 QC CAN 13497 3100118 M.S.A. CNEPH 0:03:10.36 +19.08
67 199 Kieran Baird 1990 Senior Men 54/95 AB CAN 14542   Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:03:10.48 +19.20
68 165 Martin Schrama 1992 Junior Men 14/59 AB CAN 18392 3100199 Banff Ski Runners CVTC 0:03:10.63 +19.35
69 170 Aidan Lennie 1989 Senior Men 55/95 QC CAN 14235 3100176 Nakkertok Nordique NTDC Quebec 0:03:10.66 +19.38
70 152 Nils Koons 1988 Senior Men 56/95   USA 20927 3410009 Craftsbury   0:03:10.68 +19.40
71 144 Steffan Lloyd 1990 Senior Men 57/95 QC CAN 14503 3100196 Nakkertok Nordique Carleton/QCST 0:03:11.08 +19.80
72 177 Beau Thompson 1989 Senior Men 58/95 AB CAN 21482   Rocky Mountain   0:03:11.19 +19.91
73 178 Samuel Fournier Lacombe 1990 Senior Men 59/95 QC CAN 21591 3100299 Skinouk   0:03:11.61 +20.33
74 187 Greg Kilroy 1990 Senior Men 60/95 ON CAN 14386 3100247 Big Thunder Lakehead 0:03:11.87 +20.59
75 252 Aaron Gillmor 1991 Senior Men 61/95 AB CAN 14566 3100214 Rocky Mountain Alberta Ski Team 0:03:11.91 +20.63
76 185 Andrew Brisbin 1990 Senior Men 62/95 AB CAN 14594 3100300 Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:03:12.37 +21.09
77 162 Leif Lennie 1990 Senior Men 63/95 ON CAN 14616 3100195 Big Thunder Lakehead University 0:03:12.82 +21.54
78 238 Matthew Little 1989 Senior Men 64/95 ON CAN 13708   Mono Guelph 0:03:12.90 +21.62
79 151 John Parry 1988 Senior Men 65/95 YT CAN 14228 3100178 Whitehorse YTST 0:03:13.14 +21.86
80 194 David Palmer 1993 Junior Men 15/59 BC CAN 18506 3100292 Black Jack BCST 0:03:13.51 +22.23
81 201 Macx Davies 1992 Junior Men 16/59 AB CAN 18893   Canmore Biathlon Alberta Training Centre 0:03:13.53 +22.25
82 197 Alexis Morin 1993 Junior Men 17/59 QC CAN 24486 3100297 Skibec Cegep FXG 0:03:13.89 +22.61
83 188 Vincent Prenioslo 1992 Junior Men 18/59 AB CAN 19665   Foothills U of C 0:03:14.12 +22.84
84 254 Vincent Blais 1990 Senior Men 66/95 QC CAN 22991   Orford   0:03:14.16 +22.88
84 184 John Carlyle 1993 Junior Men 19/59 ON CAN 19782 3100266 Soo Finnish NDC Thunder Bay 0:03:14.16 +22.88
86 167 Nicholas Monette 1993 Junior Men 20/59 ON CAN 19580 3100252 Team Hardwood NTDC TBay 0:03:14.20 +22.92
87 191 Aaron Barter 1989 Senior Men 67/95 ON CAN 13744   Varsity Blues UofT U of T 0:03:14.41 +23.13
88 169 Zach Holland 1992 Junior Men 21/59 AB CAN 14628 3100216 Banff Ski Runners ABWC 0:03:14.76 +23.48
89 212 Robin Caillé 1988 Senior Men 68/95 QC CAN 14640 3100279 Université Laval Université Laval 0:03:14.92 +23.64
90 251 Matthew Vrielink 1993 Junior Men 22/59 AB CAN 27092   Rocky Mountain   0:03:15.08 +23.80
91 172 Vincent Roseberry 1991 Senior Men 69/95 QC CAN 14345 3100261 Université Laval Université Laval 0:03:15.25 +23.97
92 158 Yannick Lapierre 1992 Junior Men 23/59 QC CAN 14579 3100202 Nakkertok Nordique   0:03:15.29 +24.01
93 195 Nansen Murray 1990 Senior Men 70/95 YT CAN 14213   Whitehorse Carleton 0:03:15.33 +24.05
94 168 Paul Dupuis 1993 Junior Men 24/59 AB CAN 14604 3100240 Canmore ABST 0:03:15.71 +24.43
95 203 Peter Locke 1993 Junior Men 25/59 BC CAN 21433 3100249 Black Jack BC Team 0:03:15.74 +24.46
96 193 Christopher McMahon 1992 Junior Men 26/59 QC CAN 19586 3100203 Skinouk   0:03:15.83 +24.55
97 183 Karl Saidla 1977 Senior Men 71/95 ON CAN 4843 1288936 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:03:15.86 +24.58
98 180 Kyle Power 1990 Senior Men 72/95 NL CAN 14517 3100219 Menihek Carleton 0:03:16.57 +25.29
99 213 Andrew Chisholm 1991 Senior Men 73/95 AB CAN 24896 3100285 Canmore Biathlon Alberta Training Centre 0:03:17.30 +26.02
100 249 Scott Gow 1990 Senior Men 74/95 AB CAN 14551   Rocky Mountain   0:03:17.41 +26.13
101 189 Andrew Pohl 1989 Senior Men 75/95 AB NZL 19720 3410005 Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:03:17.55 +26.27
102 202 Konrad Wiltmann 1990 Senior Men 76/95 ON CAN 14138 3100264 Laurentian Laurentian 0:03:17.58 +26.30
103 224 Scott Weersink 1990 Senior Men 77/95 ON CAN 23764   Mono Guelph 0:03:17.85 +26.57
104 228 Brett Weersink 1990 Senior Men 78/95 ON CAN 28186   Wildwood Queen's 0:03:17.89 +26.61
105 174 Stefan Sander-Green 1993 Junior Men 27/59 BC CAN 19549 3100274 Kimberley NADC CV 0:03:18.19 +26.91
106 253 Albert Bouchard 1993 Junior Men 28/59 QC CAN 19623   Skibec   0:03:18.31 +27.03
107 182 Jeffrey Kerkovius 1992 Junior Men 29/59 BC CAN 18444 3100231 Telemark UBC Okanagan/NADC CV 0:03:18.50 +27.22
108 233 Nick Underwood 1993 Junior Men 30/59   USA 1 3530705 Black Jack Ski Club   0:03:18.51 +27.23
109 215 Ian Weir 1991 Senior Men 79/95 ON CAN 23008   Varsity Blues UofT U of T 0:03:18.54 +27.26
110 196 Hugo Fontaine 1992 Junior Men 31/59 QC CAN 20525 3100278 Orford   0:03:18.83 +27.55
111 250 William Poffenroth 1993 Junior Men 32/59 AB CAN 27088   Rocky Mountain   0:03:18.93 +27.65
112 214 Philippe Caron 1993 Junior Men 33/59 QC CAN 19609   Skinouk   0:03:19.46 +28.18
113 255 Daniel Murray 1976 Senior Men 80/95 NS CAN 5336   North Highlands NSST 0:03:19.54 +28.26
114 256 Guillaume Bertrand 1992 Junior Men 34/59 QC CAN 28859   Orford   0:03:19.64 +28.36
115 207 Philippe Morin 1991 Senior Men 81/95 QC CAN 18389 3100307 Université Laval Université Laval 0:03:19.66 +28.38
116 192 Carrington Pomeroy 1993 Junior Men 35/59 QC CAN 19604 3100290 Nakkertok Nordique   0:03:19.76 +28.48
117 227 Mike Weersink 1988 Senior Men 82/95 ON CAN 22999   Highland Trailblazer   0:03:20.08 +28.80
118 208 Cameron Raynor 1993 Junior Men 36/59 ON CAN 22607   Arrowhead SOTC 0:03:20.30 +29.02
119 223 Hans Asfeldt 1992 Junior Men 37/59 AB CAN 19671   Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:03:20.32 +29.04
120 190 Benjamin Jones 1992 Junior Men 38/59 ON CAN 23645 3100269 Big Thunder Lakehead 0:03:20.36 +29.08
121 200 Riel Allain 1992 Junior Men 39/59 QC CAN 19562   Skinouk QCST 0:03:20.45 +29.17
122 210 Lucas Shewen 1993 Junior Men 40/59 ON CAN 23000   Kawartha Nordic Lakehead 0:03:21.34 +30.06
123 242 Corky Harrer 1992 Junior Men 41/59   USA 1   Stratton Mountain School   0:03:21.53 +30.25
124 205 Patrick Monette 1991 Senior Men 83/95 ON CAN 14585   Team Hardwood U of T 0:03:21.89 +30.61
125 206 Evan Odell 1991 Senior Men 84/95 ON CAN 14313 3100255 Team Hardwood Laurentian 0:03:22.24 +30.96
126 220 Duncan McTaggart 1993 Junior Men 42/59 ON CAN 19685   Nakkertok-ON   0:03:22.57 +31.29
127 258 Maxime Giguère-Viger 1991 Senior Men 85/95 QC CAN 28858   Orford   0:03:22.84 +31.56
128 244 Charlie Bencze 1993 Junior Men 43/59   USA 1   Stratton Mountain School   0:03:23.05 +31.77
129 198 Logan Potter 1991 Senior Men 86/95 YT CAN 14475 3100258 Whitehorse Carleton 0:03:23.49 +32.21
130 218 Benjamin Osorio 1993 Junior Men 44/59 ON CAN 22606   Arrowhead   0:03:24.49 +33.21
130 221 Scott Hill 1992 Junior Men 44/59 ON CAN 19552   North Bay SOTC 0:03:24.49 +33.21
132 219 Erin Purdon 1989 Senior Men 87/95 ON CAN 14491   Mono Guelph 0:03:24.60 +33.32
133 222 Ryan Fahey 1993 Junior Men 46/59 QC CAN 19584   Nakkertok Nordique   0:03:25.49 +34.21
134 204 Ian Holstead 1993 Junior Men 47/59 ON CAN 19601   Nakkertok-ON   0:03:26.57 +35.29
135 241 Félix Guay-Vachon 1992 Junior Men 48/59 QC CAN 18490   Mouski   0:03:26.83 +35.55
136 225 Robert Ragotte 1993 Junior Men 49/59 BC CAN 23010   UBC UBC 0:03:26.87 +35.59
137 217 Jérémie Bonneau 1993 Junior Men 50/59 QC CAN 19542 3100275 Skibec   0:03:26.97 +35.69
138 231 Joel Gervais 1988 Senior Men 88/95 AB CAN 19569   Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 0:03:27.26 +35.98
139 246 Julien Dorais 1978 Senior Men 89/95 QC CAN 28865   Montériski   0:03:28.28 +37.00
140 209 Matt Brown 1992 Junior Men 51/59 ON CAN 21550   Mono Carleton 0:03:29.12 +37.84
141 230 Leandro Ribela 1980 Senior Men 90/95   BRA 19795 3080005 CBDN Brazil 0:03:30.68 +39.40
142 247 Chris Burnham 1992 Junior Men 52/59   USA 1   Colby College Nordic Ski Team   0:03:32.23 +40.95
143 236 Kenny Laurin 1990 Senior Men 91/95 ON CAN 26353   Varsity Blues UofT U of T 0:03:34.79 +43.51
144 226 Jordan Baird 1993 Junior Men 53/59 ON CAN 22983   Big Thunder Lakehead 0:03:34.97 +43.69
145 235 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard 1991 Senior Men 92/95 QC CAN 25699 3100288 Skibec   0:03:35.87 +44.59
146 234 Andrew Kendall 1992 Junior Men 54/59 ON CAN 14381   Walden Laurentian 0:03:35.90 +44.62
147 211 Nick Murphy 1992 Junior Men 55/59   USA 26810 3530637 Stratton Mountain School   0:03:35.97 +44.69
148 237 Matt Chalmers 1993 Junior Men 56/59 ON CAN 28634   Highland Trailblazer   0:03:37.30 +46.02
149 240 Matt Underwood 1991 Senior Men 93/95 ON CAN 24496   Mono U of G 0:03:42.25 +50.97
150 243 David Lomas 1989 Senior Men 94/95 ON CAN 28860   Soo Finnish   0:03:42.65 +51.37
151 245 Benjamin Sullivan 1993 Junior Men 57/59 ON CAN 21609   Mono   0:03:45.75 +54.47
152 232 Nico Petch 1990 Senior Men 95/95 BC CAN 14166   UBC UBC 0:03:47.19 +55.91
153 229 Christophe Perron 1993 Junior Men 58/59 QC CAN 19535   skibec   0:03:48.47 +57.19
154 239 James Isaacs 1993 Junior Men 59/59 ON CAN 25811   Soo Finnish   0:03:51.91 +1:00.63
DNS 142 Christopher Hamilton 1989 Senior Men * ON CAN 13690 3100186 Big Thunder NTDC TBay *** ***
DNS 154 Xavier Bouchard 1991 Senior Men * QC CAN 14431 3100211 Nakkertok Nordique   *** ***
DNS 161 Lee Hawkings 1991 Senior Men * YT CAN 21019 3100215 Whitehorse Carleton *** ***
DNS 179 Christian Gow 1993 Junior Men * AB CAN 18407   Rocky Mountain   *** ***
DNS 248 Andy Liebner 1983 Senior Men *   USA 17257   Indépendant   *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4