Championnats Haywood 2012 Senior Teck SP Qual | Zone4.ca

Championnats Haywood 2012 Senior Teck SP Qual

Date: Mar 22, 2012
StartList
Location: Plaines d'Abraham et Mont Sainte-Anne
Host Club: Skibec / Club Nordique MSA / Rouge et Or UL

Jury
TD  Al Maddox 
Chief of Comp  Alain Vachon 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
TD Assistant  Richard Lemoine 
Obs. Time: 9:00
Wind Vel: 0 Wind Dir:
Air Temp: 14.4 C Snow Temp:
Weather: Ensoleillé Snow Cond: Neige travaillé

Open Women 1.4 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name SubCategory Club
1 9:00:15.00 Daria Gaiazova Senior Women Rocky Mountain
2 9:00:30.00 Chandra Crawford Senior Women Canmore
3 9:00:45.00 Ida Sargent Senior Women Craftsbury
4 9:01:00.00 Perianne Jones Senior Women Nakkertok-ON
5 9:01:15.00 Alysson Marshall Senior Women Larch Hills
6 9:01:30.00 Andrea Dupont Senior Women Rocky Mountain
7 9:01:45.00 Jennie Bender Senior Women CXC Elite Team
8 9:02:00.00 Heidi Widmer Senior Women Foothills
9 9:02:15.00 Britt Ingunn Nydal Senior Women Njaard
10 9:02:30.00 Ragnhild Haga Senior Women Heming IL
11 9:02:45.00 Emily Nishikawa Senior Women Whitehorse
12 9:03:00.00 Marlis Kromm Senior Women Foothills
13 9:03:15.00 Alana Thomas Senior Women Nakkertok-ON
14 9:03:30.00 Sophie Caldwell Senior Women Dartmouth College
15 9:03:45.00 Janelle Greer Junior Women Whitehorse
16 9:04:00.00 Kate Brennan Senior Women Kanata
17 9:04:15.00 Hannah Dreissigacker Senior Women Craftsbury
18 9:04:30.00 Sara Hewitt Senior Women Foothills
19 9:04:45.00 Erin Tribe Senior Women Team Hardwood
20 9:05:00.00 Amanda Ammar Senior Women Canmore
21 9:05:15.00 Rebecca Reid Junior Women Black Jack
22 9:05:30.00 Andrea Lee Senior Women Strathcona Nordic
23 9:05:45.00 Dahria Beatty Junior Women Whitehorse
24 9:06:00.00 Hilary McNamee Senior Women Maine Winter Sports Center
25 9:06:15.00 Michelle Workun-Hill Junior Women Nakkertok Nordique
26 9:06:30.00 Catherine Auclair Senior Women M.S.A.
27 9:06:45.00 Maria Stuber Senior Women Craftsbury
28 9:07:00.00 Zoe Roy Senior Women Rocky Mountain
29 9:07:15.00 Clare Egan Senior Women Craftsbury
30 9:07:30.00 Maya Macisaac-Jones Junior Women Rocky Mountain
31 9:07:45.00 Heather Mehain Senior Women Sovereign Lake
32 9:08:00.00 Sofia Attali Senior Women Nakkertok Nordique
33 9:08:15.00 Annika Hicks Senior Women Canmore
34 9:08:30.00 Alannah Maclean Junior Women Walden
35 9:08:45.00 Anne-Marie Comeau Junior Women M.S.A.
36 9:09:00.00 Megan McTavish Senior Women XC Ottawa
37 9:09:15.00 Adriene Underhill Junior Women Larch Hills
38 9:09:30.00 Cendrine Browne Junior Women Fondeurs-Laurentides
39 9:09:45.00 Mary Thompson Senior Women Team Hardwood
40 9:10:00.00 Caroline Drolet Senior Women Skibec
41 9:10:15.00 Valérie Gagné Junior Women Nakkertok Nordique
42 9:10:30.00 Sheila Kealey Senior Women XC Ottawa
43 9:10:45.00 Alexia Rancourt Junior Women M.S.A.
44 9:11:00.00 Daphne Haggarty Senior Women Big Thunder
45 9:11:15.00 Frédérique Vézina Junior Women M.S.A.
46 9:11:30.00 Megan Killigrew Senior Women Dartmouth College
47 9:11:45.00 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo Junior Women Montériski
48 9:12:00.00 Julia Ransom Junior Women Canmore
49 9:12:15.00 Kendra Murray Junior Women Whitehorse
50 9:12:30.00 Moira Haggarty Junior Women Big Thunder
51 9:12:45.00 Candace Ball Senior Women Team Hardwood
52 9:13:00.00 Genevieve Masson Senior Women Université Laval
53 9:13:15.00 Emily Ertel Junior Women Telemark
54 9:13:30.00 Ingrid Hagberg Senior Women XC Ottawa
55 9:13:45.00 Myriam Paquette Senior Women Université Laval
56 9:14:00.00 Elise Caron Senior Women Université Laval
57 9:14:15.00 Lauren Brookes Senior Women Augustana Vikings
58 9:14:30.00 Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur Senior Women Université Laval
60 9:14:45.00 Jaqueline Mourao Senior Women Brazil Snow Federation
61 9:15:00.00 Bronwyn Allan Junior Women Nakkertok Nordique
62 9:15:15.00 Vesta Mather Senior Women XC Ottawa
63 9:15:30.00 Kyla Vanderzwet Senior Women XC Ottawa
64 9:15:45.00 Maja Zimmermann Senior Women Augustana Vikings
65 9:16:00.00 Katherine Hall Senior Women Lappe
66 9:16:15.00 Ashley Huet Junior Women Highland Trailblazer
67 9:16:30.00 Karyne Carriere Senior Women Laurentian
68 9:16:45.00 Noémi Bérubé Junior Women Nakkertok Nordique
69 9:17:00.00 Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau Senior Women Université Laval
70 9:17:15.00 Kalli Green Senior Women Augustana Vikings
71 9:17:30.00 Amie Mathews Senior Women Kenora-MB
72 9:17:45.00 Genevieve Tremblay-Bugeaud Junior Women Skibec
73 9:18:00.00 Marilie Samson Junior Women Skibec
74 9:18:15.00 Marie-Michèle Fiset Junior Women Skibec
75 9:18:30.00 Évelyne Bellerose Junior Women Defi T.M.
76 9:18:45.00 Jennie Hissa Senior Women Kenora-MB
77 9:19:00.00 Julie Boisvert Senior Women Université Laval
78 9:19:15.00 Holly Jones Junior Women Carleton University
79 9:19:30.00 Kaitlyn McMahon Senior Women XC Ottawa
80 9:19:45.00 Emma Lodge Junior Women Canmore
81 9:20:00.00 Johanna Ferrie Senior Women U of A - Augustana Nordic
82 9:20:15.00 Chelsea Gillies Junior Women Georgian Bay
83 9:20:30.00 Emma Norris Senior Women Augustana Vikings
84 9:20:45.00 Ilona Gyapay Junior Women Augustana Vikings
85 9:21:00.00 Marlee Clement Senior Women Walden
86 9:21:15.00 Emma Camicioli Junior Women Edmonton
87 9:21:30.00 Liza Rozina Senior Women Carleton University
88 9:21:45.00 Lynsey Bialkowski Senior Women North Bay
89 9:22:00.00 Katie Madden Junior Women U of Waterloo
90 9:22:15.00 Myriam Grenier-Lévesque Senior Women Université Laval
91 9:22:30.00 Betsy Mawdsley Senior Women Augustana Vikings
92 9:22:45.00 Annie Boisvert Senior Women M.S.A.
93 9:23:00.00 Claude Godbout Senior Women Skibec
94 9:23:15.00 Rosanna Crawford Senior Women Canmore
95 9:23:30.00 Melanie Schultz Senior Women Canmore
96 9:23:45.00 Audrey Vaillancourt Senior Women Skibec

Open Men 1.4 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name SubCategory Club
101 9:30:15.00 Devon Kershaw Senior Men Onaping Falls
102 9:30:30.00 Alex Harvey Senior Men M.S.A.
103 9:30:45.00 Len Valjas Senior Men Team Hardwood
104 9:31:00.00 Roddy Darragon Senior Men Grand Bornand
105 9:31:15.00 Philip Widmer Senior Men Canmore
106 9:31:30.00 Baptiste Gros Senior Men Dragons Annecy
107 9:31:45.00 Renaud Jay Senior Men Les Menuires
108 9:32:00.00 Brent McMurtry Senior Men Foothills
109 9:32:15.00 Jesse Cockney Senior Men Foothills
110 9:32:30.00 Drew Goldsack Senior Men Rocky Mountain
111 9:32:45.00 Graham Nishikawa Senior Men Whitehorse
112 9:33:00.00 Sindre Bjornestad Skar Senior Men Baerums Verk
113 9:33:15.00 Harry Seaton Senior Men Team Hardwood
114 9:33:30.00 Tim Reynolds Senior Men Craftsbury
115 9:33:45.00 Matthew Wylie Senior Men Sovereign Lake
116 9:34:00.00 Samuel Naney Senior Men Methow Olympic Development/Madshus
117 9:34:15.00 Skyler Davis Senior Men Stratton Mountain School
118 9:34:30.00 Raphaël Couturier Junior Men Skibec
119 9:34:45.00 Graeme Killick Senior Men Banff Ski Runners
120 9:35:00.00 Martin Loewstroem Nyenget Senior Men Siggerud IL
121 9:35:15.00 Russell Kennedy Senior Men Canmore
122 9:35:30.00 Michael Somppi Senior Men Lappe
123 9:35:45.00 Kevin Sandau Senior Men Foothills
124 9:36:00.00 Andy Shields Senior Men Waterloo Region
125 9:36:15.00 Gerard Garnier Senior Men Banff Ski Runners
126 9:36:30.00 Knute Johnsgaard Junior Men Whitehorse
127 9:36:45.00 Frédéric Touchette Senior Men M.S.A.
128 9:37:00.00 Eric Packer Senior Men Dartmouth Ski Team
129 9:37:15.00 Dylan McGuffin Senior Men Craftsbury
130 9:37:30.00 Joey Burton Senior Men Overlander
131 9:37:45.00 Colin Abbott Senior Men Whitehorse
132 9:38:00.00 Thomsen D'Hont Senior Men Yellowknife
133 9:38:15.00 Patrick O'Brien Senior Men Craftsbury
134 9:38:30.00 Patrick Stewart-Jones Senior Men Nakkertok Nordique
135 9:38:45.00 Etienne Richard Senior Men Skibec
136 9:39:00.00 David Greer Senior Men Whitehorse
137 9:39:15.00 Welly Ramsey Senior Men Maine Winter Sports Center
138 9:39:30.00 Alexis Turgeon Junior Men Skinouk
139 9:39:45.00 Simon Lapointe Junior Men Skinouk
140 9:40:00.00 Bob Thompson Senior Men Team Hardwood
141 9:40:15.00 Dudley Coulter Senior Men Big Thunder
142 9:40:30.00 Christopher Hamilton Senior Men Big Thunder
143 9:40:45.00 Bryan Cook Senior Men Craftsbury
144 9:41:00.00 Steffan Lloyd Senior Men Nakkertok Nordique
145 9:41:15.00 Kurtis Wenzel Senior Men Rocky Mountain
146 9:41:30.00 Ivan Babikov Senior Men Foothills
147 9:41:45.00 Pate Neumann Senior Men Canmore
148 9:42:00.00 Geoffrey Richards Junior Men Black Jack
149 9:42:15.00 Jordan Cascagnette Senior Men Team Hardwood
150 9:42:30.00 André Marchand Senior Men XC Ottawa
151 9:42:45.00 John Parry Senior Men Whitehorse
152 9:43:00.00 Nils Koons Senior Men Craftsbury
153 9:43:15.00 Julien Locke Junior Men Black Jack
154 9:43:30.00 Xavier Bouchard Senior Men Nakkertok Nordique
155 9:43:45.00 Mathieu Fortin Senior Men Université Laval
156 9:44:00.00 Dominique Moncion-Groulx Junior Men Nakkertok Nordique
157 9:44:15.00 Sébastien Townsend Junior Men Nakkertok Nordique
158 9:44:30.00 Yannick Lapierre Junior Men Nakkertok Nordique
159 9:44:45.00 Samuel Dostie-Ménard Senior Men Nakkertok Nordique
160 9:45:00.00 Michael Lessard Senior Men Maine Winter Sports Center
161 9:45:15.00 Lee Hawkings Senior Men Whitehorse
162 9:45:30.00 Leif Lennie Senior Men Big Thunder
163 9:45:45.00 Ezekiel Williams Junior Men Nakkertok Nordique
164 9:46:00.00 Waylon Manske Senior Men Central Cross Country Skiing
165 9:46:15.00 Martin Schrama Junior Men Banff Ski Runners
166 9:46:30.00 Matthias Purdon Senior Men Georgian Bay
167 9:46:45.00 Nicholas Monette Junior Men Team Hardwood
168 9:47:00.00 Paul Dupuis Junior Men Canmore
169 9:47:15.00 Zach Holland Junior Men Banff Ski Runners
170 9:47:30.00 Aidan Lennie Senior Men Nakkertok Nordique
171 9:47:45.00 Peter Beisel Senior Men XC Ottawa
172 9:48:00.00 Vincent Roseberry Senior Men Université Laval
173 9:48:15.00 Colin Ferrie Junior Men Kimberley
174 9:48:30.00 Stefan Sander-Green Junior Men Kimberley
175 9:48:45.00 Raymond Sabo Senior Men Whitehorse
176 9:49:00.00 Alex Mahoney Junior Men Rocky Mountain
177 9:49:15.00 Beau Thompson Senior Men Rocky Mountain
178 9:49:30.00 Samuel Fournier Lacombe Senior Men Skinouk
179 9:49:45.00 Christian Gow Junior Men Rocky Mountain
180 9:50:00.00 Kyle Power Senior Men Menihek
181 9:50:15.00 Kai Lukowiak Senior Men Foothills
182 9:50:30.00 Jeffrey Kerkovius Junior Men Telemark
183 9:50:45.00 Karl Saidla Senior Men XC Ottawa
184 9:51:00.00 John Carlyle Junior Men Soo Finnish
185 9:51:15.00 Andrew Brisbin Senior Men Augustana Vikings
186 9:51:30.00 David Sinclair Junior Men Dartmouth Outing Club
187 9:51:45.00 Greg Kilroy Senior Men Big Thunder
188 9:52:00.00 Vincent Prenioslo Junior Men Foothills
189 9:52:15.00 Andrew Pohl Senior Men Augustana Vikings
190 9:52:30.00 Benjamin Jones Junior Men Big Thunder
191 9:52:45.00 Aaron Barter Senior Men Varsity Blues UofT
192 9:53:00.00 Carrington Pomeroy Junior Men Nakkertok Nordique
193 9:53:15.00 Christopher McMahon Junior Men Skinouk
194 9:53:30.00 David Palmer Junior Men Black Jack
195 9:53:45.00 Nansen Murray Senior Men Whitehorse
196 9:54:00.00 Hugo Fontaine Junior Men Orford
197 9:54:15.00 Alexis Morin Junior Men Skibec
198 9:54:30.00 Logan Potter Senior Men Whitehorse
199 9:54:45.00 Kieran Baird Senior Men Augustana Vikings
200 9:55:00.00 Riel Allain Junior Men Skinouk
201 9:55:15.00 Macx Davies Junior Men Canmore
202 9:55:30.00 Konrad Wiltmann Senior Men Laurentian
203 9:55:45.00 Peter Locke Junior Men Black Jack
204 9:56:00.00 Ian Holstead Junior Men Nakkertok-ON
205 9:56:15.00 Patrick Monette Senior Men Team Hardwood
206 9:56:30.00 Evan Odell Senior Men Team Hardwood
207 9:56:45.00 Philippe Morin Senior Men Université Laval
208 9:57:00.00 Cameron Raynor Junior Men Arrowhead
209 9:57:15.00 Matt Brown Junior Men Mono
210 9:57:30.00 Lucas Shewen Junior Men Kawartha Nordic
211 9:57:45.00 Nick Murphy Junior Men Stratton Mountain School
212 9:58:00.00 Robin Caillé Senior Men Université Laval
213 9:58:15.00 Andrew Chisholm Senior Men Canmore
214 9:58:30.00 Philippe Caron Junior Men Skinouk
215 9:58:45.00 Ian Weir Senior Men Varsity Blues UofT
216 9:59:00.00 Sebastien Dandurand Junior Men Rocky Mountain
217 9:59:15.00 Jérémie Bonneau Junior Men Skibec
218 9:59:30.00 Benjamin Osorio Junior Men Arrowhead
219 9:59:45.00 Erin Purdon Senior Men Mono
220 10:00:00.00 Duncan McTaggart Junior Men Nakkertok-ON
221 10:00:15.00 Scott Hill Junior Men North Bay
222 10:00:30.00 Ryan Fahey Junior Men Nakkertok Nordique
223 10:00:45.00 Hans Asfeldt Junior Men Augustana Vikings
224 10:01:00.00 Scott Weersink Senior Men Mono
225 10:01:15.00 Robert Ragotte Junior Men UBC
226 10:01:30.00 Jordan Baird Junior Men Big Thunder
227 10:01:45.00 Mike Weersink Senior Men Highland Trailblazer
228 10:02:00.00 Brett Weersink Senior Men Wildwood
229 10:02:15.00 Christophe Perron Junior Men skibec
230 10:02:30.00 Leandro Ribela Senior Men CBDN
231 10:02:45.00 Joel Gervais Senior Men Augustana Vikings
232 10:03:00.00 Nico Petch Senior Men UBC
233 10:03:15.00 Nick Underwood Junior Men Black Jack Ski Club
234 10:03:30.00 Andrew Kendall Junior Men Walden
235 10:03:45.00 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard Senior Men Skibec
236 10:04:00.00 Kenny Laurin Senior Men Varsity Blues UofT
237 10:04:15.00 Matt Chalmers Junior Men Highland Trailblazer
238 10:04:30.00 Matthew Little Senior Men Mono
239 10:04:45.00 James Isaacs Junior Men Soo Finnish
240 10:05:00.00 Matt Underwood Senior Men Mono
241 10:05:15.00 Félix Guay-Vachon Junior Men Mouski
242 10:05:30.00 Corky Harrer Junior Men Stratton Mountain School
243 10:05:45.00 David Lomas Senior Men Soo Finnish
244 10:06:00.00 Charlie Bencze Junior Men Stratton Mountain School
245 10:06:15.00 Benjamin Sullivan Junior Men Mono
246 10:06:30.00 Julien Dorais Senior Men Montériski
247 10:06:45.00 Chris Burnham Junior Men Colby College Nordic Ski Team
248 10:07:00.00 Andy Liebner Senior Men Indépendant
249 10:07:15.00 Scott Gow Senior Men Rocky Mountain
250 10:07:30.00 William Poffenroth Junior Men Rocky Mountain
251 10:07:45.00 Matthew Vrielink Junior Men Rocky Mountain
252 10:08:00.00 Aaron Gillmor Senior Men Rocky Mountain
253 10:08:15.00 Albert Bouchard Junior Men Skibec
254 10:08:30.00 Vincent Blais Senior Men Orford
255 10:08:45.00 Daniel Murray Senior Men North Highlands
256 10:09:00.00 Guillaume Bertrand Junior Men Orford
257 10:09:15.00 Marc-André Bédard Senior Men Skibec
258 10:09:30.00 Maxime Giguère-Viger Senior Men Orford
259 10:09:45.00 David Grégoire Senior Men Orford


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4