Championnats Haywood 2012 Mass Start Classic Final | Zone4.ca



Championnats Haywood 2012 Mass Start Classic Final

Date: Mar 24, 2012
Unofficial  Results
Location: Plaines d'Abraham et Mont Sainte-Anne
Host Club: Skibec / Club Nordique MSA / Rouge et Or UL

Jury
TD  Al Maddox 
Chief of Comp  Alain Vachon 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
TD Assistant  Richard Lemoine 
Obs. Time: 7:38
Wind Vel: 0 Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -0.1 C Snow Temp:
Weather: Nuageux Snow Cond: Neige durcie

Senior Men 50 km. Classic Mass Start  (10 X 5 Km)  
PL Bib Name YOB Div Nat CCCLic Club Team % RealTime Time Diff
1 1 Alex Harvey 1988 QC CAN 13634 M.S.A. NST 100 2:14:45.96 2:14:45.96  
1 2 Devon Kershaw 1982 ON CAN 6521 Onaping Falls NST 100 2:14:45.96 2:14:45.96  
3 3 Ivan Babikov 1980 AB CAN 13710 Foothills NST 100 2:17:13.06 2:17:13.06 +2:27.10
4 6 Graham Nishikawa 1983 YT CAN 12673 Whitehorse ABWC 100 2:17:22.47 2:17:22.47 +2:36.51
5 4 Kevin Sandau 1988 AB CAN 13504 Foothills NST 100 2:17:42.62 2:17:42.62 +2:56.66
6 5 Brent McMurtry 1986 AB CAN 13103 Foothills NST 100 2:18:08.58 2:18:08.58 +3:22.62
7 13 Jesse Cockney 1989 AB CAN 13931 Foothills ABWC 100 2:19:19.21 2:19:19.21 +4:33.25
8 11 Michael Somppi 1988 ON CAN 13526 Lappe NST 100 2:19:22.47 2:19:22.47 +4:36.51
9 23 Colin Abbott 1990 YT CAN 14227 Whitehorse NADC CV 100 2:19:56.49 2:19:56.49 +5:10.53
10 20 Harry Seaton 1987 ON CAN 13737 Team Hardwood Lakehead/NTDC 100 2:20:26.40 2:20:26.40 +5:40.44
11 16 Christopher Hamilton 1989 ON CAN 13690 Big Thunder NTDC TBay 100 2:21:10.93 2:21:10.93 +6:24.97
12 7 Graeme Killick 1989 AB CAN 14133 Banff Ski Runners Alberta World Cup Academy 100 2:24:50.77 2:24:50.77 +10:04.81
13 14 Gerard Garnier 1989 AB CAN 13932 Banff Ski Runners ABWC 100 2:25:04.19 2:25:04.19 +10:18.23
14 10 Drew Goldsack 1981 AB CAN 5835 Rocky Mountain NST 100 2:25:14.81 2:25:14.81 +10:28.85
15 12 David Greer 1989 YT CAN 13738 Whitehorse NTDC Quebec 100 2:26:00.09 2:26:00.09 +11:14.13
16 17 Andy Shields 1991 ON CAN 14504 Waterloo Region NTDC TBay 100 2:26:01.33 2:26:01.33 +11:15.37
17 9 Pate Neumann 1987 AB CAN 14218 Canmore ABWC 100 2:26:04.42 2:26:04.42 +11:18.46
18 22 Justin Freeman 1976   USA 13021 Holderness Nordic Salomon 100 2:26:14.66 2:26:14.66 +11:28.70
19 34 Etienne Richard 1990 QC CAN 14054 Skibec NTDC Quebec 100 2:26:19.27 2:26:19.27 +11:33.31
20 29 Philip Widmer 1983 AB CAN 13040 Canmore AWCA 100 2:26:59.71 2:26:59.71 +12:13.75
21 24 Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 QC CAN 14471 Nakkertok Nordique QCST 100 2:27:12.87 2:27:12.87 +12:26.91
22 30 Jordan Cascagnette 1991 ON CAN 14334 Team Hardwood NTDC TBay 100 2:27:23.75 2:27:23.75 +12:37.79
23 18 Russell Kennedy 1991 AB CAN 25625 Canmore   100 2:27:34.53 2:27:34.53 +12:48.57
24 26 Matthew Wylie 1989 BC CAN 13679 Sovereign Lake ABWC 100 2:28:02.33 2:28:02.33 +13:16.37
25 19 Dudley Coulter 1990 ON CAN 18443 Big Thunder NDC Thunder Bay 100 2:28:15.37 2:28:15.37 +13:29.41
26 33 Andrew Pohl 1989 AB NZL 19720 Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 100 2:28:54.93 2:28:54.93 +14:08.97
27 36 Thomsen D'Hont 1988 NT CAN 12916 Yellowknife NWTST 100 2:29:54.19 2:29:54.19 +15:08.23
28 39 Raymond Sabo 1988 YT CAN 13429 Whitehorse YTST 100 2:29:55.24 2:29:55.24 +15:09.28
29 28 Bob Thompson 1991 ON CAN 14312 Team Hardwood ABWC 100 2:30:26.66 2:30:26.66 +15:40.70
30 37 Mathieu Fortin 1990 QC CAN 14403 Université Laval Université Laval 100 2:32:42.38 2:32:42.38 +17:56.42
31 31 Aidan Lennie 1989 QC CAN 14235 Nakkertok Nordique NTDC Quebec 100 2:32:50.42 2:32:50.42 +18:04.46
32 21 John Parry 1988 YT CAN 14228 Whitehorse YTST 100 2:34:36.18 2:34:36.18 +19:50.22
33 15 Steffan Lloyd 1990 QC CAN 14503 Nakkertok Nordique Carleton/QCST 100 2:35:33.33 2:35:33.33 +20:47.37
34 35 Joey Burton 1990 BC CAN 14148 Overlander ABWC 100 2:35:45.79 2:35:45.79 +20:59.83
35 49 Kurtis Wenzel 1991 AB CAN 14552 Rocky Mountain   100 2:36:18.01 2:36:18.01 +21:32.05
36 50 Martin Jancus 1987 AB CAN 25812 Canmore   100 2:37:14.49 2:37:14.49 +22:28.53
37 52 James Coulton 1987 QC CAN 13729 Fondeurs-Laurentides Concordia 100 2:37:47.18 2:37:47.18 +23:01.22
38 47 Vincent Roseberry 1991 QC CAN 14345 Université Laval Université Laval 100 2:38:13.62 2:38:13.62 +23:27.66
39 32 Matthias Purdon 1989 ON CAN 14209 Georgian Bay Carleton 100 2:38:32.37 2:38:32.37 +23:46.41
40 42 Leif Lennie 1990 ON CAN 14616 Big Thunder Lakehead University 100 2:39:09.24 2:39:09.24 +24:23.28
41 44 Samuel Dostie-Ménard 1991 QC CAN 18899 Nakkertok Nordique   100 2:39:43.39 2:39:43.39 +24:57.43
42 57 Nansen Murray 1990 YT CAN 14213 Whitehorse Carleton 100 2:39:43.94 2:39:43.94 +24:57.98
43 27 Karl Saidla 1977 ON CAN 4843 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 100 2:41:13.95 2:41:13.95 +26:27.99
44 53 Logan Potter 1991 YT CAN 14475 Whitehorse Carleton 100 2:43:34.38 2:43:34.38 +28:48.42
45 46 Greg Kilroy 1990 ON CAN 14386 Big Thunder Lakehead 100 2:44:12.10 2:44:12.10 +29:26.14
46 51 Kai Lukowiak 1991 AB CAN 14564 Foothills U of Calgary 100 2:44:27.82 2:44:27.82 +29:41.86
47 55 Beau Thompson 1989 AB CAN 21482 Rocky Mountain   100 2:44:34.82 2:44:34.82 +29:48.86
48 63 Ian Weir 1991 ON CAN 23008 Varsity Blues UofT U of T 100 2:44:51.73 2:44:51.73 +30:05.77
49 60 Robin Caillé 1988 QC CAN 14640 Université Laval Université Laval 100 2:46:53.66 2:46:53.66 +32:07.70
50 58 Patrick Monette 1991 ON CAN 14585 Team Hardwood U of T 100 2:47:02.61 2:47:02.61 +32:16.65
51 68 Scott Weersink 1990 ON CAN 23764 Mono Guelph 100 2:47:10.73 2:47:10.73 +32:24.77
52 66 Philippe Morin 1991 QC CAN 18389 Université Laval Université Laval 100 2:49:04.94 2:49:04.94 +34:18.98
53 72 Jan Rossiter 1987 ON CAN 25634 Arrowhead Algonquin College 100 2:49:23.85 2:49:23.85 +34:37.89
54 65 Andrew Chisholm 1991 AB CAN 24896 Canmore Biathlon Alberta Training Centre 100 2:49:41.89 2:49:41.89 +34:55.93
55 45 Evan Odell 1991 ON CAN 14313 Team Hardwood Laurentian 100 2:52:06.18 2:52:06.18 +37:20.22
56 73 Mike Weersink 1988 ON CAN 22999 Highland Trailblazer   100 2:53:47.64 2:53:47.64 +39:01.68
57 62 Aaron Barter 1989 ON CAN 13744 Varsity Blues UofT U of T 100 2:54:08.97 2:54:08.97 +39:23.01
58 56 Jérome McEniry 1990 QC CAN 14115 Montériski McGill 100 2:55:52.97 2:55:52.97 +41:07.01
59 76 Brett Weersink 1990 ON CAN 28186 Wildwood Queen's 100 2:56:02.49 2:56:02.49 +41:16.53
60 43 Kyle Power 1990 NL CAN 14517 Menihek Carleton 100 2:56:18.00 2:56:18.00 +41:32.04
61 67 Mathieu Maltais 1986 QC CAN 25702 Orford U. Sherbrooke 100 2:57:03.55 2:57:03.55 +42:17.59
62 41 Peter Beisel 1991 ON CAN 18419 XC Ottawa Carleton 100 2:59:05.86 2:59:05.86 +44:19.90
63 81 Antoine Dufour-Simard 1990 QC CAN 28648 Université Laval Laval 100 3:00:26.87 3:00:26.87 +45:40.91
64 74 Joel Gervais 1988 AB CAN 19569 Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 100 3:04:47.78 3:04:47.78 +50:01.82
65 64 Konrad Wiltmann 1990 ON CAN 14138 Laurentian Laurentian 100 3:05:56.24 3:05:56.24 +51:10.28
66 78 Kenny Laurin 1990 ON CAN 26353 Varsity Blues UofT U of T 100 3:06:35.18 3:06:35.18 +51:49.22
67 80 David Lomas 1989 ON CAN 28860 Soo Finnish   100 3:09:24.57 3:09:24.57 +54:38.61
68 54 André Marchand 1990 ON CAN 14171 XC Ottawa Carleton 100 3:13:18.44 3:13:18.44 +58:32.48
69 75 Glenn Hartman 1992 ON CAN 25763 U of Waterloo U of W 100 3:15:12.46 3:15:12.46 +1:00:26.50
70 77 Erik Charron 1983 NL CAN 24480 Avalon   100 3:22:39.14 3:22:39.14 +1:07:53.18
DNF 40 Samuel Fournier Lacombe 1990 QC CAN 21591 Skinouk   100 *** *** ***
DNF 70 Julien Dorais 1978 QC CAN 28865 Montériski   100 *** *** ***
DNF 71 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard 1991 QC CAN 25699 Skibec   100 *** *** ***
DNF 79 Matt Underwood 1991 ON CAN 24496 Mono U of G 100 *** *** ***
DNF 82 Patrick Béland 1975 QC CAN 28853 Cité de l'Optique - La Vie Sportive   100 *** *** ***

Junior Men 30 km. Classic Mass Start  (6 X 5 Km)  
PL Bib Name YOB Div Nat CCCLic Club Team % RealTime Time Diff
1 91 Sindre Bjornestad Skar 1992   NOR 23074 Baerums Verk Nor Jr 100 1:20:04.41 1:20:04.41  
2 92 Martin Loewstroem Nyenget 1992   NOR 23280 Siggerud IL Nor Jr 100 1:20:04.78 1:20:04.78 +0.37
3 94 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 YT CAN 21623 Whitehorse NTDC Quebec 100 1:24:59.00 1:24:59.00 +4:54.59
4 118 Stefan Sander-Green 1993 BC CAN 19549 Kimberley NADC CV 100 1:24:59.37 1:24:59.37 +4:54.96
5 98 Simon Lapointe 1993 QC CAN 19621 Skinouk équipe du Québec 100 1:25:08.36 1:25:08.36 +5:03.95
6 97 Geoffrey Richards 1992 BC CAN 18425 Black Jack NADC CV 100 1:25:08.78 1:25:08.78 +5:04.37
7 103 Yannick Lapierre 1992 QC CAN 14579 Nakkertok Nordique   100 1:25:15.02 1:25:15.02 +5:10.61
8 102 Colin Ferrie 1993 BC CAN 19558 Kimberley NADC CV 100 1:25:19.37 1:25:19.37 +5:14.96
9 108 Sébastien Townsend 1992 QC CAN 18484 Nakkertok Nordique QCST 100 1:25:37.61 1:25:37.61 +5:33.20
10 93 Raphaël Couturier 1993 QC CAN 18415 Skibec NST 100 1:25:38.16 1:25:38.16 +5:33.75
11 95 Alexis Turgeon 1993 QC CAN 19686 Skinouk Cégep de l'outaouai/NST 100 1:25:47.88 1:25:47.88 +5:43.47
12 96 Zach Holland 1992 AB CAN 14628 Banff Ski Runners ABWC 100 1:26:10.42 1:26:10.42 +6:06.01
13 107 Nicholas Monette 1993 ON CAN 19580 Team Hardwood NTDC TBay 100 1:26:42.29 1:26:42.29 +6:37.88
14 99 David Palmer 1993 BC CAN 18506 Black Jack BCST 100 1:26:48.16 1:26:48.16 +6:43.75
15 100 John Carlyle 1993 ON CAN 19782 Soo Finnish NDC Thunder Bay 100 1:28:33.58 1:28:33.58 +8:29.17
16 105 Jeffrey Kerkovius 1992 BC CAN 18444 Telemark UBC Okanagan/NADC CV 100 1:28:50.82 1:28:50.82 +8:46.41
17 116 Ezekiel Williams 1993 QC CAN 14195 Nakkertok Nordique QCST 100 1:28:51.45 1:28:51.45 +8:47.04
18 115 Julien Locke 1993 BC CAN 21432 Black Jack BCST 100 1:29:08.87 1:29:08.87 +9:04.46
19 104 Alex Mahoney 1992 AB CAN 14608 Rocky Mountain JNST 100 1:29:09.25 1:29:09.25 +9:04.84
20 101 Martin Schrama 1992 AB CAN 18392 Banff Ski Runners CVTC 100 1:29:38.94 1:29:38.94 +9:34.53
21 106 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 QC CAN 19561 Nakkertok Nordique QCST 100 1:29:52.51 1:29:52.51 +9:48.10
22 109 Riel Allain 1992 QC CAN 19562 Skinouk QCST 100 1:30:08.75 1:30:08.75 +10:04.34
23 119 Macx Davies 1992 AB CAN 18893 Canmore Biathlon Alberta Training Centre 100 1:31:43.92 1:31:43.92 +11:39.51
24 113 Peter Locke 1993 BC CAN 21433 Black Jack BC Team 100 1:31:59.88 1:31:59.88 +11:55.47
25 111 Paul Dupuis 1993 AB CAN 14604 Canmore ABST 100 1:32:43.64 1:32:43.64 +12:39.23
26 117 Benjamin Jones 1992 ON CAN 23645 Big Thunder Lakehead 100 1:32:44.16 1:32:44.16 +12:39.75
27 126 Duncan McTaggart 1993 ON CAN 19685 Nakkertok-ON   100 1:33:09.26 1:33:09.26 +13:04.85
28 114 Cameron Raynor 1993 ON CAN 22607 Arrowhead SOTC 100 1:33:25.22 1:33:25.22 +13:20.81
29 112 Hugo Fontaine 1992 QC CAN 20525 Orford   100 1:33:57.52 1:33:57.52 +13:53.11
30 124 Jérémie Bonneau 1993 QC CAN 19542 Skibec   100 1:34:39.66 1:34:39.66 +14:35.25
31 122 Vincent Prenioslo 1992 AB CAN 19665 Foothills U of C 100 1:34:50.05 1:34:50.05 +14:45.64
32 125 Christopher McMahon 1992 QC CAN 19586 Skinouk   100 1:35:04.19 1:35:04.19 +14:59.78
33 135 Nick Underwood 1993   USA 1 Black Jack Ski Club   100 1:35:47.13 1:35:47.13 +15:42.72
34 128 Lucas Shewen 1993 ON CAN 23000 Kawartha Nordic Lakehead 100 1:36:26.73 1:36:26.73 +16:22.32
35 131 Philippe Caron 1993 QC CAN 19609 Skinouk   100 1:37:54.15 1:37:54.15 +17:49.74
36 132 Ryan Fahey 1993 QC CAN 19584 Nakkertok Nordique   100 1:38:16.28 1:38:16.28 +18:11.87
37 127 Hans Asfeldt 1992 AB CAN 19671 Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 100 1:38:25.32 1:38:25.32 +18:20.91
38 133 Matt Brown 1992 ON CAN 21550 Mono Carleton 100 1:38:59.92 1:38:59.92 +18:55.51
39 134 Philippe Côté 1992 QC CAN 18487 Orford U. Sherbrooke 100 1:39:01.65 1:39:01.65 +18:57.24
40 136 Christophe Perron 1993 QC CAN 19535 skibec   100 1:42:23.05 1:42:23.05 +22:18.64
41 138 Matt Chalmers 1993 ON CAN 28634 Highland Trailblazer   100 1:43:24.00 1:43:24.00 +23:19.59
42 141 Jordan Baird 1993 ON CAN 22983 Big Thunder Lakehead 100 1:43:36.66 1:43:36.66 +23:32.25
43 139 Devan Fair 1992 ON CAN 19594 Carleton University Carleton 100 1:43:37.74 1:43:37.74 +23:33.33
44 142 Andrew Kendall 1992 ON CAN 14381 Walden Laurentian 100 1:44:05.39 1:44:05.39 +24:00.98
45 137 Félix Guay-Vachon 1992 QC CAN 18490 Mouski   100 1:46:03.26 1:46:03.26 +25:58.85
46 143 Benjamin Sullivan 1993 ON CAN 21609 Mono   100 1:54:22.01 1:54:22.01 +34:17.60
47 140 James Isaacs 1993 ON CAN 25811 Soo Finnish   100 2:02:00.17 2:02:00.17 +41:55.76
DNF 110 Matthew Vrielink 1993 AB CAN 27092 Rocky Mountain   100 *** *** ***
DNF 120 Alexis Morin 1993 QC CAN 24486 Skibec Cegep FXG 100 *** *** ***
DNF 121 Carrington Pomeroy 1993 QC CAN 19604 Nakkertok Nordique   100 *** *** ***
DNF 123 Ian Holstead 1993 ON CAN 19601 Nakkertok-ON   100 *** *** ***
DNF 129 Benjamin Osorio 1993 ON CAN 22606 Arrowhead   100 *** *** ***
DNF 130 Scott Hill 1992 ON CAN 19552 North Bay SOTC 100 *** *** ***

Senior Women 30 km. Classic Mass Start  (6 X 5 Km)  
PL Bib Name YOB Div Nat CCCLic Club Team % RealTime Time Diff
1 155 Chandra Crawford 1983 AB CAN 13242 Canmore NST 100 1:36:51.66 1:36:51.66  
2 151 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989   NOR 18675 Njaard NorU23 100 1:37:05.40 1:37:05.40 +13.74
3 152 Ragnhild Haga 1991   NOR 20042 Heming IL Nor U23 100 1:37:46.08 1:37:46.08 +54.42
4 153 Daria Gaiazova 1983 AB CAN 12929 Rocky Mountain NST 100 1:37:52.51 1:37:52.51 +1:00.85
5 154 Perianne Jones 1985 ON CAN 12918 Nakkertok-ON NST 100 1:42:18.66 1:42:18.66 +5:27.00
6 156 Emily Nishikawa 1989 YT CAN 13646 Whitehorse AWCA/NST 100 1:43:42.53 1:43:42.53 +6:50.87
7 158 Zoe Roy 1987 AB CAN 13631 Rocky Mountain   100 1:44:09.22 1:44:09.22 +7:17.56
8 157 Alysson Marshall 1988 BC CAN 13482 Larch Hills ABWC 100 1:45:30.83 1:45:30.83 +8:39.17
9 168 Erin Tribe 1989 ON CAN 13652 Team Hardwood NDC Thunder Bay 100 1:45:32.22 1:45:32.22 +8:40.56
10 165 Andrea Lee 1990 BC CAN 13764 Strathcona Nordic Lakehead/NTDC 100 1:45:33.03 1:45:33.03 +8:41.37
11 160 Amanda Ammar 1986 AB CAN 12889 Canmore Track n' Trail 100 1:46:14.12 1:46:14.12 +9:22.46
12 167 Marlis Kromm 1990 AB CAN 14211 Foothills Alberta World Cup Academy 100 1:47:04.39 1:47:04.39 +10:12.73
13 159 Alana Thomas 1988 ON CAN 13353 Nakkertok-ON   100 1:47:09.70 1:47:09.70 +10:18.04
14 172 Heidi Widmer 1991 AB CAN 14175 Foothills ABWC 100 1:49:40.63 1:49:40.63 +12:48.97
15 209 Rosanna Crawford 1988 AB CAN 14285 Canmore   100 1:49:56.10 1:49:56.10 +13:04.44
16 161 Sara Hewitt 1988 AB CAN 13450 Foothills CXC 100 1:50:04.88 1:50:04.88 +13:13.22
17 208 Hilde Haakenstad 1971   NOR 28687 Rocky Mountain   100 1:50:41.88 1:50:41.88 +13:50.22
18 162 Annika Hicks 1991 AB CAN 18875 Canmore ABWC 100 1:51:02.87 1:51:02.87 +14:11.21
19 164 Andrea Dupont 1980 AB CAN 5573 Rocky Mountain   100 1:52:00.29 1:52:00.29 +15:08.63
20 166 Megan McTavish 1977 ON CAN 4881 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 100 1:52:38.42 1:52:38.42 +15:46.76
21 171 Brandy Stewart 1977 QC CAN 13899 Nakkertok Nordique   100 1:52:39.02 1:52:39.02 +15:47.36
22 163 Kate Brennan 1987 ON CAN 13269 Kanata ABWC 100 1:52:44.90 1:52:44.90 +15:53.24
23 181 Daphne Haggarty 1991 ON CAN 14363 Big Thunder Lakehead 100 1:53:47.84 1:53:47.84 +16:56.18
24 176 Myriam Paquette 1990 QC CAN 14477 Université Laval Université Laval 100 1:53:56.17 1:53:56.17 +17:04.51
25 177 Mary Thompson 1988 ON CAN 13739 Team Hardwood Guelph 100 1:54:42.13 1:54:42.13 +17:50.47
26 175 Caroline Drolet 1990 QC CAN 14202 Skibec Université Laval/QST 100 1:54:57.57 1:54:57.57 +18:05.91
27 174 Sofia Attali 1991 QC CAN 14299 Nakkertok Nordique Équipe du Québec 100 1:55:22.54 1:55:22.54 +18:30.88
28 170 Catherine Auclair 1989 QC CAN 18884 M.S.A. LavalNTDC QC 100 1:55:36.84 1:55:36.84 +18:45.18
29 169 Heather Mehain 1991 BC CAN 14162 Sovereign Lake Okanaga/BCST 100 1:55:37.26 1:55:37.26 +18:45.60
30 178 Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur 1985 QC CAN 13114 Université Laval Université Laval 100 1:57:20.81 1:57:20.81 +20:29.15
31 185 Karen Messenger 1979 AB CAN 13060 Rocky Mountain RMR 100 1:58:15.25 1:58:15.25 +21:23.59
32 184 Maja Zimmermann 1990 AB CAN 14589 Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 100 2:00:18.21 2:00:18.21 +23:26.55
33 180 Elise Caron 1990 QC CAN 14353 Université Laval Université Laval 100 2:00:22.05 2:00:22.05 +23:30.39
34 189 Kalli Green 1990 AB CAN 14304 Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 100 2:02:25.52 2:02:25.52 +25:33.86
35 191 Julie Boisvert 1989 QC CAN 14638 Université Laval Université Laval 100 2:03:08.81 2:03:08.81 +26:17.15
36 193 Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau 1990 QC CAN 18901 Université Laval Université Laval 100 2:03:58.01 2:03:58.01 +27:06.35
37 179 Vesta Mather 1986 ON CAN 13377 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 100 2:04:29.49 2:04:29.49 +27:37.83
38 188 Candace Ball 1990 ON CAN 18902 Team Hardwood Laurentian 100 2:04:45.29 2:04:45.29 +27:53.63
39 183 Kyla Vanderzwet 1989 ON CAN 19694 XC Ottawa Carleton 100 2:05:08.85 2:05:08.85 +28:17.19
40 187 Lauren Brookes 1991 AB CAN 25727 Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 100 2:06:26.21 2:06:26.21 +29:34.55
41 190 Amie Mathews 1991 MB CAN 14557 Kenora-MB Lakehead 100 2:07:06.58 2:07:06.58 +30:14.92
42 194 Laura Hewitt 1988 ON CAN 22620 Mono Guelph 100 2:07:11.73 2:07:11.73 +30:20.07
43 196 Liza Rozina 1989 ON CAN 28163 Carleton University Carleton 100 2:08:00.91 2:08:00.91 +31:09.25
44 199 Jennie Hissa 1991 MB CAN 14558 Kenora-MB U of G 100 2:08:17.91 2:08:17.91 +31:26.25
45 192 Genevieve Masson 1990 QC CAN 14453 Université Laval Université Laval 100 2:09:22.53 2:09:22.53 +32:30.87
46 198 Anna Geiger-Whitlock 1987 ON CAN 13324 XC Ottawa   100 2:11:14.24 2:11:14.24 +34:22.58
47 206 Monika Stoeger 1969 ON CAN 13431 Carleton University Carleton 100 2:16:40.02 2:16:40.02 +39:48.36
48 195 Karyne Carriere 1991 ON CAN 14314 Laurentian Laurentian 100 2:17:21.70 2:17:21.70 +40:30.04
49 205 Johanna Ferrie 1991 AB CAN 14421 U of A - Augustana Nordic UofA Augustana 100 2:18:09.88 2:18:09.88 +41:18.22
50 204 Annie Boisvert 1990 QC CAN 14376 M.S.A. Université Laval 100 2:20:40.82 2:20:40.82 +43:49.16
51 207 Betsy Mawdsley 1988 AB CAN 27082 Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 100 2:21:12.17 2:21:12.17 +44:20.51
52 197 Kaitlyn McMahon 1990 ON CAN 19587 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 100 2:22:51.25 2:22:51.25 +45:59.59
53 201 Marlee Clement 1991 ON CAN 14456 Walden Laurentian 100 2:24:33.49 2:24:33.49 +47:41.83
54 202 Lynsey Bialkowski 1991 ON CAN 23603 North Bay Nipissing 100 2:25:28.72 2:25:28.72 +48:37.06
55 200 Myriam Grenier-Lévesque 1990 QC CAN 27364 Université Laval Université Laval 100 2:26:50.54 2:26:50.54 +49:58.88
DNF 173 Sheila Kealey 1964 ON CAN 3485 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 100 *** *** ***
DNF 182 Ingrid Hagberg 1991 ON CAN 18900 XC Ottawa Carleton 100 *** *** ***
DNF 186 Katherine Hall 1989 ON CAN 13678 Lappe Lakehead 100 *** *** ***
DNF 203 Emma Norris 1990 AB CAN 14523 Augustana Vikings U of A - Augustana 100 *** *** ***
DNF 210 Melanie Schultz 1985 AB CAN 21024 Canmore   100 *** *** ***

Junior Women 20 km. Classic Mass Start  (4 X 5 Km)  
PL Bib Name YOB Div Nat CCCLic Club Team % RealTime Time Diff
1 212 Maya Macisaac-Jones 1995 AB CAN 20511 Rocky Mountain Junior NST 100 1:08:39.84 1:08:39.84  
2 216 Rebecca Reid 1992 BC CAN 18510 Black Jack U of C/ABWC 100 1:09:35.25 1:09:35.25 +55.41
3 214 Anne-Marie Comeau 1996 QC CAN 23595 M.S.A. Québec 100 1:09:55.29 1:09:55.29 +1:15.45
4 215 Janelle Greer 1992 YT CAN 14267 Whitehorse ABWC 100 1:10:26.06 1:10:26.06 +1:46.22
5 213 Michelle Workun-Hill 1992 QC CAN 18397 Nakkertok Nordique Quebec 100 1:11:06.15 1:11:06.15 +2:26.31
6 211 Dahria Beatty 1994 YT CAN 22610 Whitehorse YTST 100 1:11:19.03 1:11:19.03 +2:39.19
7 217 Frédérique Vézina 1994 QC CAN 19234 M.S.A. NTDC Quebec 100 1:11:32.05 1:11:32.05 +2:52.21
8 218 Alannah Maclean 1993 ON CAN 19646 Walden Lakehead/NTDC 100 1:12:21.00 1:12:21.00 +3:41.16
9 220 Marte Haakenstad Braaten 1996   NOR 27509 Rocky Mountain   100 1:13:06.90 1:13:06.90 +4:27.06
10 223 Julia Ransom 1993 AB CAN 18492 Canmore BATC 100 1:13:35.45 1:13:35.45 +4:55.61
11 222 Kendra Murray 1993 YT CAN 22984 Whitehorse Carleton 100 1:13:53.49 1:13:53.49 +5:13.65
12 219 Cendrine Browne 1993 QC CAN 24461 Fondeurs-Laurentides Equipe du Quebec 100 1:14:33.35 1:14:33.35 +5:53.51
13 224 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo 1993 QC CAN 19563 Montériski   100 1:15:10.65 1:15:10.65 +6:30.81
14 231 Genevieve Tremblay-Bugeaud 1992 QC CAN 18495 Skibec   100 1:16:12.97 1:16:12.97 +7:33.13
15 230 Marilie Samson 1993 QC CAN 19550 Skibec   100 1:16:47.58 1:16:47.58 +8:07.74
16 228 Moira Haggarty 1993 ON CAN 14538 Big Thunder Lakehead University 100 1:17:35.02 1:17:35.02 +8:55.18
17 225 Alexia Rancourt 1993 QC CAN 19233 M.S.A. CNEPH 100 1:17:35.57 1:17:35.57 +8:55.73
18 229 Valérie Gagné 1992 QC CAN 14310 Nakkertok Nordique   100 1:18:31.13 1:18:31.13 +9:51.29
19 233 Lucia Jancusova 1992 AB CAN 25813 Canmore ABST 100 1:19:13.50 1:19:13.50 +10:33.66
20 232 Marie-Michèle Fiset 1993 QC CAN 19543 Skibec   100 1:19:36.94 1:19:36.94 +10:57.10
21 240 Emma Camicioli 1993 AB CAN 25732 Edmonton   100 1:22:09.33 1:22:09.33 +13:29.49
22 226 Bronwyn Allan 1992 QC CAN 14531 Nakkertok Nordique   100 1:22:29.68 1:22:29.68 +13:49.84
23 236 Holly Jones 1992 ON CAN 27359 Carleton University Carleton University 100 1:22:30.15 1:22:30.15 +13:50.31
24 221 Emily Ertel 1993 BC CAN 18491 Telemark CNEPH 100 1:22:41.42 1:22:41.42 +14:01.58
25 237 Emma Lodge 1992 AB CAN 19231 Canmore BATC 100 1:23:36.40 1:23:36.40 +14:56.56
26 234 Ashley Huet 1993 ON CAN 21480 Highland Trailblazer   100 1:23:41.02 1:23:41.02 +15:01.18
27 235 Évelyne Bellerose 1993 QC CAN 19618 Defi T.M.   100 1:24:44.19 1:24:44.19 +16:04.35
28 227 Noémi Bérubé 1992 QC CAN 14615 Nakkertok Nordique   100 1:25:48.79 1:25:48.79 +17:08.95
29 239 Ilona Gyapay 1992 AB CAN 21565 Augustana Vikings UofA Augustana 100 1:27:54.88 1:27:54.88 +19:15.04
30 238 Chelsea Gillies 1993 ON CAN 25801 Georgian Bay   100 1:29:50.72 1:29:50.72 +21:10.88
31 241 Katie Madden 1992 ON CAN 25759 U of Waterloo U of W 100 1:37:50.06 1:37:50.06 +29:10.22

Junior Boys 15 km. Classic Mass Start  (3 X 5 Km)  
PL Bib Name YOB SubCat Div Nat CCCLic Club Team % RealTime Time Diff
1 251 Scott Hill 1994 J B2 ON CAN 19642 Team Hardwood Ontario Ski Team 100 0:48:05.19 0:48:05.19  
2 264 Thomas Hardy 1995 J B1 BC CAN 23611 Larch Hills   100 0:48:16.97 0:48:16.97 +11.78
3 259 Shawn Degroot 1994 J B2 BC CAN 23737 Black Jack BC Team 100 0:49:02.03 0:49:02.03 +56.84
4 254 Julien Lamoureux 1994 J B2 QC CAN 21454 Montériski   100 0:49:05.19 0:49:05.19 +1:00.00
5 253 Conor Thompson 1994 J B2 QC CAN 22614 Montériski   100 0:49:20.68 0:49:20.68 +1:15.49
6 256 Alexis Dumas 1995 J B1 QC CAN 23580 Skibec   100 0:49:36.48 0:49:36.48 +1:31.29
7 262 Julian Freitag 1994 J B2 ON CAN 21586 Big Thunder ONST 100 0:50:20.42 0:50:20.42 +2:15.23
8 268 Fred Weaver 1994 J B2 BC CAN 21018 Hollyburn BC Team 100 0:50:26.28 0:50:26.28 +2:21.09
9 252 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 J B1 QC CAN 24467 Fondeurs-Laurentides   100 0:51:21.44 0:51:21.44 +3:16.25
10 270 Thomas Reed-Métayer 1994 J B2 QC CAN 21601 M.S.A.   100 0:51:22.36 0:51:22.36 +3:17.17
11 257 Evan Palmer-Charrette 1994 J B2 ON CAN 22598 Lappe   100 0:51:36.87 0:51:36.87 +3:31.68
12 288 Sam Morris 1995 J B1 BC CAN 23638 Hollyburn BC Dev Squad 100 0:51:43.85 0:51:43.85 +3:38.66
13 269 Nicholas Pigeon 1995 J B1 QC CAN 24518 Skinouk   100 0:51:57.89 0:51:57.89 +3:52.70
14 260 Philip McIlroy 1994 J B2 NL CAN 22613 Avalon   100 0:52:01.70 0:52:01.70 +3:56.51
15 280 Nico Tobias 1994 J B2 AB CAN 19610 Rocky Mountain   100 0:52:02.90 0:52:02.90 +3:57.71
16 261 Colin Foley 1995 J B1 ON CAN 23746 Nakkertok-ON ONST 100 0:52:20.03 0:52:20.03 +4:14.84
17 271 Gavin Shields 1994 J B2 ON CAN 19224 Waterloo Region   100 0:52:44.45 0:52:44.45 +4:39.26
18 255 Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan 1994 J B2 ON CAN 21479 Nakkertok-ON OST 100 0:53:00.15 0:53:00.15 +4:54.96
19 313 Vincent Comeau 1995 J B1 QC CAN 23594 M.S.A.   100 0:53:03.97 0:53:03.97 +4:58.78
20 297 Stuart Harden 1994 J B2 AB CAN 21549 Rocky Mountain   100 0:53:04.58 0:53:04.58 +4:59.39
21 267 Victor Hopper 1994 J B2 ON CAN 21412 Walden   100 0:53:29.60 0:53:29.60 +5:24.41
22 299 Idan Wolach 1995 J B1 AB CAN 24500 Rocky Mountain   100 0:53:39.07 0:53:39.07 +5:33.88
23 302 Kyle Flatman 1995 J B1 BC CAN 23605 Larch Hills   100 0:53:41.62 0:53:41.62 +5:36.43
24 275 Christopher Weller 1994 J B2 QC CAN 21451 Nakkertok Nordique   100 0:53:42.16 0:53:42.16 +5:36.97
25 293 Frédéric Samson 1995 J B1 QC CAN 23581 Skibec   100 0:53:42.41 0:53:42.41 +5:37.22
26 272 Lucas Putnam-Rea 1994 J B2 BC CAN 21035 Hollyburn BC Team 100 0:53:57.56 0:53:57.56 +5:52.37
27 266 Symon Stowe 1994 J B2 ON CAN 21466 Nakkertok-ON   100 0:53:59.61 0:53:59.61 +5:54.42
28 265 Colin Pendziwol 1994 J B2 ON CAN 21469 Big Thunder   100 0:54:06.53 0:54:06.53 +6:01.34
29 289 Léandre Fournier Lacombe 1994 J B2 QC CAN 24495 Defi T.M.   100 0:54:17.25 0:54:17.25 +6:12.06
30 279 Philip Marshall 1994 J B2 ON CAN 21577 Nakkertok-ON   100 0:54:26.75 0:54:26.75 +6:21.56
31 281 Jordan McTaggart 1995 J B1 ON CAN 23730 Nakkertok-ON   100 0:54:34.60 0:54:34.60 +6:29.41
32 292 Zayne Heyes 1995 J B1 BC CAN 23615 Hollyburn BCST 100 0:54:39.54 0:54:39.54 +6:34.35
33 290 Sam McConnery 1995 J B1 AB CAN 23620 Canmore AST 100 0:54:53.28 0:54:53.28 +6:48.09
34 277 Lukas Mark 1994 J B2 AB CAN 25587 Muskeg Flyers   100 0:55:01.94 0:55:01.94 +6:56.75
35 298 Sacha Morin-Sirois 1995 J B1 QC CAN 23623 Nakkertok Nordique   100 0:55:13.61 0:55:13.61 +7:08.42
36 301 Aidan Millar 1995 J B1 AB CAN 25582 Canmore Alberta Development Team 100 0:55:15.68 0:55:15.68 +7:10.49
37 300 Thomas Gore 1995 J B1 ON CAN 25815 Laurentian   100 0:55:17.17 0:55:17.17 +7:11.98
38 294 Colin Elliott 1994 J B2 AB CAN 19667 Canmore Alberta Ski Team 100 0:55:19.36 0:55:19.36 +7:14.17
39 283 David Ek 1995 J B1 ON CAN 23612 Big Thunder   100 0:55:30.53 0:55:30.53 +7:25.34
40 304 Ben Dearing 1995 J B1 MB CAN 28183 Whiteshell Manitoba 100 0:55:40.50 0:55:40.50 +7:35.31
41 310 Robert Simpson-Spook 1995 J B1 ON CAN 25730 Team Hardwood   100 0:55:53.24 0:55:53.24 +7:48.05
42 306 Sean Carter 1995 J B1 MB CAN 23618 Red River Manitoba 100 0:55:57.16 0:55:57.16 +7:51.97
43 295 Nelson Allan 1995 J B1 AB CAN 21483 Canmore ABST 100 0:56:26.28 0:56:26.28 +8:21.09
44 282 Ben Taylor 1994 J B2 ON CAN 21438 Nakkertok-ON nakkertok 100 0:56:45.36 0:56:45.36 +8:40.17
45 286 Adam Woods 1994 J B2 BC CAN 21621 Hollyburn BC Dev Squad 100 0:56:50.02 0:56:50.02 +8:44.83
46 274 Hughes Bergeron 1994 J B2 QC CAN 22616 Skibec   100 0:57:05.78 0:57:05.78 +9:00.59
47 291 Curtis Marchand 1995 J B1 QC CAN 24470 Skinouk   100 0:57:24.34 0:57:24.34 +9:19.15
48 317 Matthew R. Strum 1995 J B1 AB CAN 21420 Canmore Alberta Biathlon Team 100 0:57:48.33 0:57:48.33 +9:43.14
49 276 Eli Heyden-Thomas 1994 J B2 ON CAN 19624 Georgian Bay   100 0:58:08.47 0:58:08.47 +10:03.28
50 314 Liam Ortiz 1995 J B1 ON CAN 25698 Soo Finnish   100 0:58:24.94 0:58:24.94 +10:19.75
51 285 Liam Patterson 1995 J B1 ON CAN 14612 North Bay   100 0:58:36.47 0:58:36.47 +10:31.28
52 307 Jesse Williams 1995 J B1 QC CAN 24458 Nakkertok Nordique   100 0:58:48.61 0:58:48.61 +10:43.42
53 319 Isaac Alexander-Cook 1995 J B1 ON CAN 27368 Nakkertok-ON   100 0:58:52.06 0:58:52.06 +10:46.87
54 305 Gabriël Houde 1995 J B1 QC CAN 27500 Defi T.M.   100 0:59:09.73 0:59:09.73 +11:04.54
55 263 Angus Foster 1995 J B1 ON CAN 23596 Big Thunder   100 0:59:19.01 0:59:19.01 +11:13.82
56 309 Simon Deblois 1994 J B2 QC CAN 25736 Skibec   100 0:59:19.44 0:59:19.44 +11:14.25
57 308 Eloi Lemay 1995 J B1 QC CAN 25772 Fondeurs-Laurentides   100 0:59:44.18 0:59:44.18 +11:38.99
58 312 Drew Bursey 1994 J B2 ON CAN 28866 Nakkertok-ON   100 0:59:45.49 0:59:45.49 +11:40.30
59 316 Samuel Pouliot 1995 J B1 QC CAN 24468 Fondeurs-Laurentides   100 0:59:56.38 0:59:56.38 +11:51.19
60 284 Patrick Van Walraven 1994 J B2 ON CAN 21467 Nakkertok-ON   100 1:00:17.78 1:00:17.78 +12:12.59
61 311 Jérôme Boudreau 1995 J B1 QC CAN 23591 Skibec   100 1:00:21.92 1:00:21.92 +12:16.73
62 318 Nils Asfeldt 1995 J B1 AB CAN 23738 Athabasca   100 1:01:02.48 1:01:02.48 +12:57.29
63 320 Quinn Wildi 1995 J B1 BC CAN 23609 Hollyburn   100 1:01:17.12 1:01:17.12 +13:11.93
64 315 Thomas McKenna 1994 J B2 QC CAN 21450 Nakkertok Nordique   100 1:01:24.48 1:01:24.48 +13:19.29
65 322 Nate Gerwing 1995 J B1 AB CAN 25741 Edmonton Alberta Biathlon Provincial Team 100 1:02:23.37 1:02:23.37 +14:18.18
66 296 Graham Perry 1995 J B1 ON CAN 25760 Mono   100 1:03:07.50 1:03:07.50 +15:02.31
67 321 Michael Solomon 1995 J B1 QC CAN 24475 Chelsea   100 1:03:31.07 1:03:31.07 +15:25.88
68 325 Jonah Hudec 1995 J B1 NS CAN 24505 North Highlands NSST 100 1:04:23.27 1:04:23.27 +16:18.08
69 323 Nicolas Figuet 1995 J B1 QC CAN 24466 Fondeurs-Laurentides   100 1:05:34.67 1:05:34.67 +17:29.48
70 324 Paul Place 1995 J B1 QC CAN 26928 Chelsea   100 1:06:10.34 1:06:10.34 +18:05.15
71 326 Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault 1995 J B2 QC CAN 25755 Fondeurs-Laurentides   100 1:06:11.21 1:06:11.21 +18:06.02
DNF 258 Fabian Brook 1994 J B2 YT CAN 22987 Whitehorse YTST 100 *** *** ***
DNF 273 Antoine Briand 1995 J B1 QC CAN 23624 Rapido   100 *** *** ***
DNF 287 Adrian Clavero 1994 J B2   SPA 27293 Rocky Mountain   100 *** *** ***
DNF 303 Alex Druwe 1994 J B2 MB CAN 20540 Red River MBST 100 *** *** ***

Juvenile Boys 10 km. Classic Mass Start  (4 X 2.5 Km)  
PL Bib Name YOB SubCat Div Nat CCCLic Club Team % RealTime Time Diff
1 348 Philippe Boucher 1997 JV B1 QC CAN 27362 Skibec   100 0:36:07.43 0:36:07.43  
2 343 Eric Byram 1996 JV B1 BC CAN 23720 Sovereign Lake BC Dev Squad 100 0:36:18.85 0:36:18.85 +11.42
3 363 Peter Hicks 1996 JV B1 AB CAN 25580 Canmore Alberta Development Team 100 0:36:22.73 0:36:22.73 +15.30
4 396 Joey Foster 1996 JV B1 ON CAN 28653 Midland Midland Snow Dogs 100 0:36:38.05 0:36:38.05 +30.62
5 347 Olivier Hamel 1996 JV B1 QC CAN 25623 Skibec   100 0:36:38.55 0:36:38.55 +31.12
6 351 Anders Cowper 1996 JV B1 AB CAN 25607 Edmonton ENSC 100 0:36:52.37 0:36:52.37 +44.94
7 354 Konrad Kuhne 1996 JV B1 NL CAN 23589 Menihek   100 0:37:22.55 0:37:22.55 +1:15.12
8 353 Aaron Birosh 1996 JV B1 ON CAN 21415 North Bay north bay nordic junior race team 100 0:37:25.77 0:37:25.77 +1:18.34
9 358 Kieran Jones 1996 JV B1 ON CAN 26355 Team Hardwood   100 0:37:26.10 0:37:26.10 +1:18.67
10 362 Ryan Jackson 1997 JV B1 ON CAN 28149 Team Hardwood   100 0:37:30.36 0:37:30.36 +1:22.93
11 342 William Dumas 1996 JV B1 QC CAN 26913 Chelsea   100 0:37:33.10 0:37:33.10 +1:25.67
12 350 Julian Smith 1996 JV B1 ON CAN 25614 Georgian Bay   100 0:37:35.79 0:37:35.79 +1:28.36
13 344 Gabriel Price 1996 JV B1 BC CAN 25624 Bulkley Valley BC Dev Squad 100 0:37:40.10 0:37:40.10 +1:32.67
14 349 Tate Macdonald 1996 JV B1 AB CAN 25740 Edmonton ADT 100 0:37:48.60 0:37:48.60 +1:41.17
15 377 Antoine Hébert 1996 JV B1 QC CAN 25750 Montériski   100 0:37:51.04 0:37:51.04 +1:43.61
16 341 Edouard Reed-Métayer 1996 JV B1 QC CAN 25622 M.S.A.   100 0:38:00.34 0:38:00.34 +1:52.91
17 373 Austin Reith 1997 JV B1 BC CAN 27083 Whistler   100 0:38:04.53 0:38:04.53 +1:57.10
18 369 Jean-Simon D'Anjou 1996 JV B1 QC CAN 25726 skibec   100 0:38:08.37 0:38:08.37 +2:00.94
19 360 Brendon Howard 1996 JV B1 ON CAN 25712 Nakkertok-ON   100 0:38:09.12 0:38:09.12 +2:01.69
20 365 Silas Lang 1997 JV B1 AB CAN 25735 Edmonton ADT 100 0:38:19.71 0:38:19.71 +2:12.28
21 372 Kayden Sim 1997 JV B1 BC CAN 27437 Hollyburn   100 0:38:21.43 0:38:21.43 +2:14.00
22 356 Maxime Raymond 1996 JV B1 QC CAN 25618 Skibec   100 0:38:37.83 0:38:37.83 +2:30.40
23 357 Samuel Greer 1996 JV B1 ON CAN 25709 Highland Trailblazer   100 0:38:39.81 0:38:39.81 +2:32.38
24 345 Antoine Blais 1997 JV B1 QC CAN 27382 Skibec   100 0:38:46.20 0:38:46.20 +2:38.77
25 374 Colton Labine 1996 JV B1 ON CAN 23761 Porcupine   100 0:38:49.45 0:38:49.45 +2:42.02
26 404 Pearce Hanna 1996 JV B1 AB CAN 25684 Edmonton ADT 100 0:39:22.75 0:39:22.75 +3:15.32
27 359 Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler 1996 JV B1 ON CAN 25715 Georgian Bay   100 0:39:26.27 0:39:26.27 +3:18.84
28 389 Maks Zechel 1997 JV B1 ON CAN 27387 Nakkertok-ON   100 0:39:29.20 0:39:29.20 +3:21.77
29 379 Olivier Peloquin 1996 JV B1 QC CAN 25616 Montériski   100 0:39:29.90 0:39:29.90 +3:22.47
30 387 Dominic Gallant 1997 JV B1 QC CAN 28168 Skibec   100 0:39:40.71 0:39:40.71 +3:33.28
31 361 Fergus Foster 1997 JV B1 ON CAN 25591 Big Thunder   100 0:39:43.77 0:39:43.77 +3:36.34
32 376 Alexandre Joly 1996 JV B1 QC CAN 25761 Montériski   100 0:39:44.30 0:39:44.30 +3:36.87
33 385 Tyler Messier 1996 JV B1 QC CAN 25769 Fondeurs-Laurentides   100 0:39:55.81 0:39:55.81 +3:48.38
34 406 Clovis Lamarre 1996 JV B1 QC CAN 28655 Montériski   100 0:40:11.06 0:40:11.06 +4:03.63
35 378 Marcus Deuling 1997 JV B1 YT CAN 24900 Whitehorse YTST 100 0:40:23.01 0:40:23.01 +4:15.58
36 394 Antony Gunka 1997 JV B1 ON CAN 27099 Big Thunder   100 0:40:34.25 0:40:34.25 +4:26.82
37 383 Colin Marineau 1996 JV B1 QC CAN 25768 Fondeurs-Laurentides   100 0:40:44.88 0:40:44.88 +4:37.45
38 392 Nicholas Bardak 1997 JV B1 AB CAN 21503 Wapiti ADT 100 0:40:51.69 0:40:51.69 +4:44.26
39 409 Mitchell Fennell 1996 JV B1 AB CAN 25723 Canmore   100 0:40:52.76 0:40:52.76 +4:45.33
40 388 Brady Harkonen 1996 JV B1 ON CAN 23621 Lappe   100 0:41:18.82 0:41:18.82 +5:11.39
41 395 Nilan McIntosh 1997 JV B1 QC CAN 28177 Chelsea   100 0:41:20.79 0:41:20.79 +5:13.36
42 397 Benjamin Thompson 1997 JV B1 AB CAN 25734 Canmore Alberta Development  100 0:41:22.51 0:41:22.51 +5:15.08
43 386 Nicholas Ek 1997 JV B1 ON CAN 25597 Big Thunder   100 0:41:22.77 0:41:22.77 +5:15.34
44 405 Hudson Lucier 1997 JV B1 ON CAN 27367 Nakkertok-ON   100 0:41:24.72 0:41:24.72 +5:17.29
45 411 Andrew Cays 1996 JV B1 ON CAN 26357 Team Hardwood   100 0:41:24.97 0:41:24.97 +5:17.54
46 390 Félix-Antoine Vézina 1997 JV B1 QC CAN 27357 M.S.A.   100 0:41:33.26 0:41:33.26 +5:25.83
47 400 Nicholas Harrison 1996 JV B1 ON CAN 27402 Nakkertok-ON   100 0:42:02.78 0:42:02.78 +5:55.35
48 382 Félix Longpré 1998 JV B1 QC CAN 27414 M.S.A.   100 0:42:12.26 0:42:12.26 +6:04.83
49 384 William Gourgues 1997 JV B1 QC CAN 27419 Skibec   100 0:42:12.66 0:42:12.66 +6:05.23
50 366 Luke Gerwing 1997 JV B1 AB CAN 26914 Edmonton   100 0:42:27.56 0:42:27.56 +6:20.13
51 370 Edward Walsh 1996 JV B1 NS CAN 26350 Martock NS Development Team 100 0:42:40.62 0:42:40.62 +6:33.19
52 380 Toshiro Hirai 1996 JV B1 AB CAN 27441 Foothills   100 0:43:05.37 0:43:05.37 +6:57.94
53 407 Kieran Tomlinson 1997 JV B1 ON CAN 27393 Nakkertok-ON   100 0:43:10.59 0:43:10.59 +7:03.16
54 381 Max Elgert 1998 JV B1 AB CAN 27064 Athabasca   100 0:43:11.94 0:43:11.94 +7:04.51
55 399 Nicolas Beaulieu 1998 JV B1 QC CAN 27403 Orford   100 0:43:16.17 0:43:16.17 +7:08.74
56 375 Raphaël Dumas 1997 JV B1 QC CAN 27394 Chelsea   100 0:43:31.04 0:43:31.04 +7:23.61
57 398 Alexandre Leclerc 1996 JV B1 QC CAN 28192 Chelsea   100 0:43:44.77 0:43:44.77 +7:37.34
58 393 Vincent Leclair 1996 JV B1 NB CAN 24503 Charlo NBST 100 0:43:56.83 0:43:56.83 +7:49.40
59 391 Gabriel Sarrazin 1997 JV B1 QC CAN 28172 Fondeurs-Laurentides   100 0:44:15.75 0:44:15.75 +8:08.32
60 413 Antoine Côté 1996 JV B1 QC CAN 25793 Mouski   100 0:44:16.04 0:44:16.04 +8:08.61
61 403 Marc Dupuis 1997 JV B1 AB CAN 26918 Canmore Alberta Dev. Team 100 0:44:28.93 0:44:28.93 +8:21.50
62 401 Liam Veinotte 1997 JV B1 QC CAN 28180 Chelsea   100 0:44:44.00 0:44:44.00 +8:36.57
63 414 Patrick Marshall 1997 JV B1 ON CAN 27374 Nakkertok-ON   100 0:45:02.08 0:45:02.08 +8:54.65
64 416 Jacob Heroux 1996 JV B1 ON CAN 27485 Temiskaming   100 0:45:35.33 0:45:35.33 +9:27.90
65 420 Xavier Parent 1997 JV B1 QC CAN 28861 Skibec   100 0:45:36.98 0:45:36.98 +9:29.55
66 412 August Myers 1996 JV B1 QC CAN 27358 Orford   100 0:45:38.39 0:45:38.39 +9:30.96
67 419 Liam Browne 1997 JV B1 QC CAN 28171 Fondeurs-Laurentides   100 0:46:25.43 0:46:25.43 +10:18.00
68 408 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina 1996 JV B1 QC CAN 25606 M.S.A.   100 0:46:58.27 0:46:58.27 +10:50.84
69 418 Emile Plazanet 1996 JV B1 QC CAN 27434 Defi T.M.   100 0:47:36.58 0:47:36.58 +11:29.15
70 417 Dominique Druwe 1996 JV B1 MB CAN 24887 Red River RRN 100 0:47:43.44 0:47:43.44 +11:36.01
71 410 Connor Psiuk 1996 JV B1 NS CAN 28857 Martock NSST 100 0:47:46.50 0:47:46.50 +11:39.07
72 415 Raphaël Samson 1997 JV B1 QC CAN 27443 Skibec   100 0:48:22.23 0:48:22.23 +12:14.80
DNF 346 Zachary Cristofanilli 1996 JV B1 QC CAN 25576 Orford   100 *** *** ***
DNF 352 Zacharie Turgeon 1996 JV B1 QC CAN 25756 Skinouk   100 *** *** ***
DNF 367 Vincent Boucher 1997 JV B1 QC CAN 28169 Fondeurs-Laurentides   100 *** *** ***
DNF 368 Aaron Fahey 1996 JV B1 QC CAN 25784 Chelsea   100 *** *** ***
DNF 402 Nicholas Lanctot 1996 JV B1 ON CAN 25681 North Bay North Bay 100 *** *** ***

Junior Girls 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start  (3 X 2.5 Km)  
PL Bib Name YOB SubCat Div Nat CCCLic Club Team % RealTime Time Diff
1 432 Katherine Stewart-Jones 1995 J G1 QC CAN 23772 Nakkertok Nordique QCST 100 0:28:54.58 0:28:54.58  
2 439 Sarah Beaudry 1994 J G2 BC CAN 21414 Caledonia   100 0:29:13.65 0:29:13.65 +19.07
3 438 Emily De Freitas 1994 J G2 AB CAN 21440 Foothills Alberta Ski Team 100 0:29:40.78 0:29:40.78 +46.20
4 437 Kathryn Peters 1994 J G2 YT CAN 23630 Whitehorse CCSC YTST 100 0:30:09.74 0:30:09.74 +1:15.16
5 443 Jennifer Jackson 1995 J G1 ON CAN 21582 Team Hardwood ONST 100 0:30:10.77 0:30:10.77 +1:16.19
6 435 Gabrielle Lemire 1994 J G2 QC CAN 21444 Skibec CNEPH 100 0:30:19.70 0:30:19.70 +1:25.12
7 441 Jillian Reynolds 1994 J G2 BC CAN 22611 Black Jack BCST 100 0:30:33.17 0:30:33.17 +1:38.59
8 440 Alexandra Myshak-Davis 1995 J G1 BC CAN 21506 Telemark BC Dev Squad 100 0:30:34.60 0:30:34.60 +1:40.02
9 431 Emilie Stewart-Jones 1995 J G1 QC CAN 23773 Nakkertok Nordique QCST 100 0:30:36.03 0:30:36.03 +1:41.45
10 433 Suzanne Stevenson 1994 J G2 AB CAN 21452 Foothills alberta ski team 100 0:30:52.12 0:30:52.12 +1:57.54
11 434 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 1995 J G1 QC CAN 24472 Skinouk   100 0:31:11.10 0:31:11.10 +2:16.52
12 442 Andrée-Anne Théberge 1995 J G1 QC CAN 23610 Skibec   100 0:31:11.73 0:31:11.73 +2:17.15
13 452 Annah Hanthorn 1995 J G1 NT CAN 14632 Arctic Nordic NWT Ski Team 100 0:31:22.11 0:31:22.11 +2:27.53
14 448 Basia Gunka 1994 J G2 ON CAN 19235 Big Thunder   100 0:32:13.74 0:32:13.74 +3:19.16
15 446 Leilani Tam Von Burg 1995 J G1 QC CAN 25574 Nakkertok Nordique   100 0:32:21.52 0:32:21.52 +3:26.94
16 463 Claire Schneider 1994 J G2 AB CAN 21446 Foothills ABST 100 0:32:30.81 0:32:30.81 +3:36.23
17 451 Nicole Perrin 1994 J G2 BC CAN 21025 Kimberley BC Team 100 0:32:35.58 0:32:35.58 +3:41.00
18 457 Kirsten Bock 1994 J G2 BC CAN 21569 100 Mile BC Team 100 0:32:39.28 0:32:39.28 +3:44.70
19 455 Holly Bull 1994 J G2 YT CAN 23631 Whitehorse YTST 100 0:32:39.77 0:32:39.77 +3:45.19
20 470 Amelia Espey 1995 J G1 AB CAN 23743 Foothills   100 0:32:57.16 0:32:57.16 +4:02.58
21 444 Kendra Hicks 1994 J G2 AB CAN 21023 Canmore Alberta Ski Team 100 0:32:59.07 0:32:59.07 +4:04.49
22 461 Bryana Van Leeuwen 1994 J G2 ON CAN 25586 Nakkertok-ON   100 0:32:59.47 0:32:59.47 +4:04.89
23 436 Brittany Evans 1994 J G2 BC CAN 25776 Revelstoke BC Team 100 0:33:03.34 0:33:03.34 +4:08.76
24 453 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur 1994 J G2 QC CAN 22602 M.S.A.   100 0:33:17.91 0:33:17.91 +4:23.33
25 459 Marianne Boucher 1995 J G1 QC CAN 24462 Fondeurs-Laurentides   100 0:33:23.93 0:33:23.93 +4:29.35
26 471 Adrienne Hynes 1995 J G1 YT CAN 24509 Whitehorse YTST 100 0:33:24.38 0:33:24.38 +4:29.80
27 454 Janie Rioux-Coulombe 1994 J G2 QC CAN 21488 Orford   100 0:33:28.17 0:33:28.17 +4:33.59
28 447 Jessica Demers 1995 J G1 ON CAN 14607 Porcupine   100 0:33:29.83 0:33:29.83 +4:35.25
29 456 Isabelle Maclean 1995 J G1 ON CAN 20510 Walden   100 0:33:47.51 0:33:47.51 +4:52.93
30 450 Rosalie Vézina 1995 J G1 QC CAN 23597 M.S.A.   100 0:33:56.41 0:33:56.41 +5:01.83
31 464 Danielle Vrielink 1995 J G1 AB CAN 27093 Rocky Mountain   100 0:34:06.43 0:34:06.43 +5:11.85
32 460 Natasha Harvey 1995 J G1 AB CAN 23739 Canmore   100 0:34:06.84 0:34:06.84 +5:12.26
33 458 Wendy Mihell 1994 J G2 ON CAN 23748 Soo Finnish   100 0:34:14.51 0:34:14.51 +5:19.93
34 467 Caitlyn Pink 1995 J G1 NL CAN 23632 Aurora NFLABST 100 0:34:24.98 0:34:24.98 +5:30.40
35 466 Kiersten Aller 1995 J G1 ON CAN 24455 Nakkertok-ON   100 0:34:25.62 0:34:25.62 +5:31.04
36 480 Maya Boivin 1995 J G1 MB CAN 26905 Kenora-MB Manitoba 100 0:34:25.88 0:34:25.88 +5:31.30
37 472 Lalique Browne 1995 J G1 QC CAN 28170 Fondeurs-Laurentides   100 0:34:29.41 0:34:29.41 +5:34.83
38 462 Alexandra Slobodian 1995 J G1 ON CAN 23717 Nakkertok-ON    100 0:34:34.61 0:34:34.61 +5:40.03
39 449 Shelby Dickey 1994 J G2 ON CAN 21473 Highland Trailblazer   100 0:34:41.09 0:34:41.09 +5:46.51
40 479 Emanuelle Langlois 1995 J G1 QC CAN 24487 Skinouk   100 0:34:47.46 0:34:47.46 +5:52.88
41 477 Carmen Underhill 1994 J G2 BC CAN 21448 Larch Hills   100 0:35:00.48 0:35:00.48 +6:05.90
42 465 Jennifer Wildi 1995 J G1 BC CAN 23608 Hollyburn   100 0:35:02.51 0:35:02.51 +6:07.93
43 474 Emily Marcolini 1995 J G1 ON CAN 23598 Walden   100 0:35:27.05 0:35:27.05 +6:32.47
44 478 Émie Jacques-Beaudoin 1995 J G1 QC CAN 23584 Skibec   100 0:35:32.74 0:35:32.74 +6:38.16
45 473 Camille Côté-Laroche 1994 J G2 QC CAN 19230 M.S.A.   100 0:35:53.78 0:35:53.78 +6:59.20
46 468 Alexe Tremblay 1994 J G2 QC CAN 21032 Skibec   100 0:35:56.46 0:35:56.46 +7:01.88
47 469 Marie-Pier Lamontagne 1995 J G1 QC CAN 24482 Skibec   100 0:36:06.02 0:36:06.02 +7:11.44
48 476 Elise Huet 1995 J G1 ON CAN 25790 Highland Trailblazer   100 0:36:23.49 0:36:23.49 +7:28.91
49 481 Laryssa Kemp 1994 J G2 ON CAN 25603 Nakkertok-ON   100 0:36:44.20 0:36:44.20 +7:49.62
50 484 Josiane Vadnais 1995 J G1 QC CAN 25803 Defi T.M.   100 0:37:01.33 0:37:01.33 +8:06.75
51 483 Marie-Louise Roy 1994 J G2 QC CAN 22603 Mouski CEGEP de Rimouski 100 0:37:14.72 0:37:14.72 +8:20.14
52 488 Silken Kleer 1995 J G1 BC CAN 23604 Larch Hills   100 0:37:21.58 0:37:21.58 +8:27.00
53 475 Annie Sabourin 1995 J G1 QC CAN 25577 Nakkertok Nordique   100 0:37:42.13 0:37:42.13 +8:47.55
54 482 Alexandra Bernier 1995 J G1 QC CAN 24478 Skibec   100 0:37:49.26 0:37:49.26 +8:54.68
55 487 Sophie Tessier 1994 J G2 QC CAN 22615 Mouski   100 0:37:55.03 0:37:55.03 +9:00.45
56 486 Kilya Macneil 1995 J G1 NS CAN 25703 North Highlands NSST 100 0:38:02.02 0:38:02.02 +9:07.44
57 485 Elizabeth Plante 1994 J G2 QC CAN 24476 Montériski   100 0:40:32.83 0:40:32.83 +11:38.25
DNF 445 Susanne Fraser 1994 J G2 BC CAN 19669 Black Jack BC Team 100 *** *** ***

Juvenile Girls 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start  (3 X 2.5 Km)  
PL Bib Name YOB SubCat Div Nat CCCLic Club Team % RealTime Time Diff
1 501 Megan Evans 1996 JV G2 BC CAN 24895 Revelstoke BC Dev Squad 100 0:28:30.63 0:28:30.63  
2 508 Laurence Dumais 1997 JV G1 QC CAN 25753 Fondeurs-Laurentides   100 0:28:34.19 0:28:34.19 +3.56
3 505 Gabrielle Sarthou 1997 JV G1 QC CAN 24492 Montériski   100 0:29:23.18 0:29:23.18 +52.55
4 512 Katie Weaver 1997 JV G1 BC CAN 26344 Hollyburn BC Dev Squad 100 0:29:50.90 0:29:50.90 +1:20.27
5 509 Lauren Turcot 1997 JV G1 AB CAN 27067 Canmore   100 0:30:11.92 0:30:11.92 +1:41.29
6 503 Marie Corriveau 1997 JV G1 QC CAN 25806 M.S.A.   100 0:30:20.32 0:30:20.32 +1:49.69
7 534 Ruth Hanthorn 1996 JV G2 NT CAN 14633 Arctic Nordic NWT Ski Team 100 0:30:30.29 0:30:30.29 +1:59.66
8 504 Florence Dostie-Ménard 1997 JV G1 QC CAN 28652 Skinouk   100 0:30:34.19 0:30:34.19 +2:03.56
9 528 Delphine Duvernay Tardif 1996 JV G2 QC CAN 25602 Montériski   100 0:31:02.69 0:31:02.69 +2:32.06
10 518 Emily McIlroy 1996 JV G2 NL CAN 25697 Avalon   100 0:31:06.37 0:31:06.37 +2:35.74
11 515 Laura Leclair 1997 JV G1 QC CAN 27396 Chelsea   100 0:31:11.44 0:31:11.44 +2:40.81
12 526 Eliza-Jane Kitchen 1997 JV G1 BC CAN 25739 Larch Hills   100 0:31:12.34 0:31:12.34 +2:41.71
13 507 Madison Fraser 1996 JV G2 ON CAN 21418 North Bay   100 0:31:30.08 0:31:30.08 +2:59.45
14 519 Emmy Phillips 1997 JV G1 AB CAN 27071 Canmore Alberta Development Team 100 0:31:39.32 0:31:39.32 +3:08.69
15 523 Alyssa Stowe 1997 JV G1 ON CAN 27371 Nakkertok-ON   100 0:31:39.66 0:31:39.66 +3:09.03
16 517 Jenya Nordin 1996 JV G2 BC CAN 26340 Whistler BC Dev Squad 100 0:31:48.54 0:31:48.54 +3:17.91
17 514 Kathleen Woods 1996 JV G2 BC CAN 25601 Bulkley Valley BC Dev Squad 100 0:31:55.64 0:31:55.64 +3:25.01
18 537 Erika Mihell 1997 JV G1 ON CAN 28155 Soo Finnish   100 0:32:06.98 0:32:06.98 +3:36.35
19 506 Sadie White 1996 JV G2 ON CAN 23767 Big Thunder   100 0:32:14.10 0:32:14.10 +3:43.47
20 511 Sara McLean 1998 JV G1 AB CAN 27098 Foothills   100 0:32:18.55 0:32:18.55 +3:47.92
21 544 Mathilde Lavoie 1996 JV G2 QC CAN 28176 Montériski   100 0:32:21.49 0:32:21.49 +3:50.86
22 545 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo 1996 JV G2 QC CAN 25771 Fondeurs-Laurentides   100 0:32:23.60 0:32:23.60 +3:52.97
23 522 Laura Inkila 1997 JV G1 ON CAN 25805 Lappe   100 0:32:27.94 0:32:27.94 +3:57.31
23 546 Sarah Harvey 1997 JV G1 QC CAN 27381 Skibec   100 0:32:27.94 0:32:27.94 +3:57.31
25 535 Heather F. Wilson 1997 JV G1 ON CAN 25581 Team Hardwood   100 0:32:29.83 0:32:29.83 +3:59.20
26 533 Rozie Brochu 1996 JV G2 QC CAN 25783 Nakkertok Nordique   100 0:32:30.46 0:32:30.46 +3:59.83
27 516 Keira Niemi 1996 JV G2 ON CAN 25728 Nakkertok-ON   100 0:32:33.91 0:32:33.91 +4:03.28
28 536 Alana Hennessy 1996 JV G2 QC CAN 27385 Chelsea   100 0:32:50.71 0:32:50.71 +4:20.08
29 539 Anika Asfeldt 1996 JV G2 AB CAN 25719 Athabasca ADT 100 0:32:53.62 0:32:53.62 +4:22.99
30 540 Marie-Claire Henry 1996 JV G2 ON CAN 25704 Georgian   100 0:32:53.90 0:32:53.90 +4:23.27
31 550 Sarah Hill 1997 JV G1 ON CAN 25571 Team Hardwood   100 0:32:59.76 0:32:59.76 +4:29.13
32 521 Phoebe Berkeley 1996 JV G2 ON CAN 25584 Nakkertok-ON   100 0:33:01.52 0:33:01.52 +4:30.89
33 548 Emily Heroux 1996 JV G2 ON CAN 27377 Nakkertok-ON   100 0:33:04.35 0:33:04.35 +4:33.72
34 524 Mélody Drapeau 1996 JV G2 QC CAN 23762 Skinergie - Mauricie   100 0:33:11.08 0:33:11.08 +4:40.45
35 520 Lauren Doak 1996 JV G2 BC CAN 26916 Whistler   100 0:33:13.51 0:33:13.51 +4:42.88
36 538 Shayna Herr 1996 JV G2 ON CAN 25701 Georgian   100 0:33:13.77 0:33:13.77 +4:43.14
37 547 Claire Grall-Johnson 1997 JV G1 ON CAN 27379 Nakkertok-ON   100 0:33:18.27 0:33:18.27 +4:47.64
38 529 Leanne Weller 1997 JV G1 QC CAN 27378 Chelsea   100 0:33:20.73 0:33:20.73 +4:50.10
39 530 Krista Buckner 1996 JV G2 ON CAN 23765 Soo Finnish   100 0:33:38.83 0:33:38.83 +5:08.20
40 552 Elora Adamson 1997 JV G1 MB CAN 27507 Red River Manitoba 100 0:33:47.14 0:33:47.14 +5:16.51
41 525 Morgan Rogers 1997 JV G1 AB CAN 27068 Canmore   100 0:33:55.36 0:33:55.36 +5:24.73
42 510 Beatrice Kaiser 1996 JV G2 ON CAN 23753 Big Thunder   100 0:33:56.46 0:33:56.46 +5:25.83
43 553 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau 1996 JV G2 QC CAN 25767 Fondeurs-Laurentides   100 0:34:06.99 0:34:06.99 +5:36.36
44 561 Virginie Provencher 1997 JV G1 QC CAN 28164 Skibec   100 0:34:08.47 0:34:08.47 +5:37.84
45 543 Nicola Davies 1996 JV G2 AB CAN 25583 Canmore alberta Development  100 0:34:23.16 0:34:23.16 +5:52.53
46 551 Catherine Reed-Métayer 1998 JV G1 QC CAN 27395 M.S.A.   100 0:34:29.00 0:34:29.00 +5:58.37
47 554 Anna Kroeker 1996 JV G2 MB CAN 27511 Red River Manitoba 100 0:34:58.93 0:34:58.93 +6:28.30
48 562 Erin Cays 1998 JV G1 ON CAN 28174 Team Hardwood   100 0:35:02.64 0:35:02.64 +6:32.01
49 527 Katherine Denis 1996 JV G2 ON CAN 25762 Temiskaming   100 0:35:09.64 0:35:09.64 +6:39.01
50 556 Audrey Steele 1997 JV G1 ON CAN 27416 Soo Finnish   100 0:35:16.59 0:35:16.59 +6:45.96
51 555 Audrey-Anne Dufresne 1997 JV G1 QC CAN 27438 Mauriski   100 0:35:39.76 0:35:39.76 +7:09.13
52 542 Kes Carson 1996 JV G2 AB CAN 25598 Edmonton Alberta Development Team 100 0:36:08.52 0:36:08.52 +7:37.89
53 557 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 1996 JV G2 QC CAN 25613 Skibec   100 0:36:15.18 0:36:15.18 +7:44.55
54 541 Logan Hong 1996 JV G2 ON CAN 23715 Georgian Bay   100 0:36:37.73 0:36:37.73 +8:07.10
55 532 Beth Fowler 1998 JV G1 AB CAN 27386 Foothills   100 0:36:41.90 0:36:41.90 +8:11.27
56 558 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau 1996 JV G2 QC CAN 24484 Mauriski   100 0:38:01.26 0:38:01.26 +9:30.63
57 564 Andréa Fox 1996 JV G2 QC CAN 25795 Montériski   100 0:38:02.74 0:38:02.74 +9:32.11
58 560 Kynyn Doughty 1996 JV G2 ON CAN 26924 Highland Trailblazer   100 0:38:53.37 0:38:53.37 +10:22.74
59 549 Gabrielle Petitclerc 1996 JV G2 QC CAN 25605 M.S.A.   100 0:43:07.20 0:43:07.20 +14:36.57
DNF 502 Mia Serratore 1996 JV G2 ON CAN 23769 Big Thunder   100 *** *** ***
DNF 513 Camille Hamm 1996 JV G2 ON CAN 23768 Big Thunder   100 *** *** ***
DNF 531 Kirsten Gillett 1996 JV G2 AB CAN 25706 Canmore   100 *** *** ***
DNF 559 Sophie Moncion-Groulx 1996 JV G2 QC CAN 25592 Nakkertok Nordique   100 *** *** ***
DNF 563 Sabrina Pouliot 1996 JV G2 QC CAN 25770 Fondeurs-Laurentides Rémi Brière 100 *** *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4