4ème tranche-Circuit JH Lamontagne-Lévis-Mirepoix | Zone4.ca



4ème tranche-Circuit JH Lamontagne-Lévis-Mirepoix

Date: Feb 15, 2014
Official  Results
Endroit: Lévis - St-Jean-Chrysostome
Club Hôte: La Balade

Jury
Délégué Technique:  Martin Morin 
Directeur de l'événement:  Dominick Fréchette 
Chef de stade/pistes:  Christian Lachance 
Chef Chrono:  Bruno Vien 
Secrétaire d'épreuve:  Valéry Lebel 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

PG 2.775 km. Classic Mass Start  Pee Wee Garçon  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 50 Marc-Antoine Berthiaume PG3 2002 1/8 Castor-Kanik 0:10:53.1  
2 51 Edward Laforte PG3 2002 2/8 Hus-Ski 0:11:43.4 +50.3
3 52 Ludovic Pelletier PG4 2001 1/5 La Balade 0:12:07.5 +1:14.4
4 73 marc-antoine tremblay PG3 2002 3/8 Le Norvégien 0:12:28.9 +1:35.8
5 53 Aimé Perreault PG2 2003 1/5 La Balade 0:12:35.6 +1:42.5
6 55 Rémi Boilard PG1 2004 1/8 Hus-Ski 0:12:53.8 +2:00.7
7 69 Hugo Vermette PG3 2002 4/8 Club Nordique MSA 0:12:56.3 +2:03.2
8 56 Justin Genest PG1 2004 2/8 Club Nordique MSA 0:13:43.0 +2:49.9
9 54 Thomas Paradis PG1 2004 3/8 Club Nordique MSA 0:13:43.9 +2:50.8
10 62 Émilien Juneau PG3 2002 5/8 La Balade 0:14:00.2 +3:07.1
11 68 Alec Charbonneau PG3 2002 6/8 Club Nordique MSA 0:14:01.9 +3:08.8
12 75 Thomas Larochelle PG4 2001 2/5 Le Norvégien 0:14:05.0 +3:11.9
13 58 Philippe Lafrenière PG4 2001 3/5 La Balade 0:14:12.4 +3:19.3
14 63 Alexandre Mathieu PG3 2002 7/8 Swix-Fischer du Moulin 0:14:19.4 +3:26.3
15 64 Jérome Lafrenière PG1 2004 4/8 La Balade 0:14:29.7 +3:36.6
16 60 Frédéric Laforte-Levesque PG4 2001 4/5 Hus-Ski 0:14:40.7 +3:47.6
17 61 Nicolas Laflamme PG1 2004 5/8 La Balade 0:14:44.7 +3:51.6
18 70 Philippe Bégin PG2 2003 2/5 Castor-Kanik 0:14:49.2 +3:56.1
19 59 Fabrice Lemieux PG3 2002 8/8 Swix-Fischer du Moulin 0:15:00.8 +4:07.7
20 77 xavier Rouleau-Ste-Croix PG2 2003 3/5 Le Norvégien 0:16:01.7 +5:08.6
21 74 Ismael Thomas PG1 2004 6/8 La Balade 0:16:40.9 +5:47.8
22 72 Christoph Martin PG4 2001 5/5 La Balade 0:17:09.1 +6:16.0
23 66 Liam Handfield PG1 2004 7/8 Castor-Kanik 0:17:10.0 +6:16.9
24 71 Nicolas BOILY PG2 2003 4/5 Castor-Kanik 0:17:47.5 +6:54.4
25 78 Rémi Cimon PG2 2003 5/5 Castor-Kanik 0:18:49.3 +7:56.2
26 67 Philippe-Emmanuel Jamet PG1 2004 8/8 Hus-Ski 0:20:55.9 +10:02.8
27 76 Maxime Dorval PG3 2002 * Club Nordique MSA *** ***
DNS 57 Charles-Olivier Lachance PG1 2004 * La Balade *** ***
DNS 65 Félix-Olivier Moreau PG3 2002 * Club Nordique MSA *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4