4ème tranche-Circuit JH Lamontagne-Lévis-Mirepoix | Zone4.ca



4ème tranche-Circuit JH Lamontagne-Lévis-Mirepoix

Date: Feb 15, 2014
Official  Results
Endroit: Lévis - St-Jean-Chrysostome
Club Hôte: La Balade

Jury
Délégué Technique:  Martin Morin 
Directeur de l'événement:  Dominick Fréchette 
Chef de stade/pistes:  Christian Lachance 
Chef Chrono:  Bruno Vien 
Secrétaire d'épreuve:  Valéry Lebel 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

PF 2.775 km. Classic Mass Start  Pee Wee Fille  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 79 Emmanuelle Simard PF3 2002 1/19 Hus-Ski 0:13:24.5  
2 80 Andréanne Powers PF3 2002 2/19 Club Nordique MSA 0:13:33.1 +8.6
3 83 Marion Turenne PF3 2002 3/19 Swix-Fischer du Moulin 0:13:37.4 +12.9
4 82 Rachel Fréchette PF1 2004-2005 1/10 La Balade 0:13:47.9 +23.4
5 84 Simone Gosselin PF3 2002 4/19 Swix-Fischer du Moulin 0:13:57.8 +33.3
6 85 Fannie Blais PF3 2002 5/19 La Balade 0:14:05.2 +40.7
7 81 Anais Paradis PF3 2002 6/19 Club Nordique MSA 0:14:21.3 +56.8
8 88 Marie Audet PF3 2002 7/19 Swix-Fischer du Moulin 0:14:22.9 +58.4
9 86 Victoria Simard PF3 2002 8/19 Swix-Fischer du Moulin 0:14:30.7 +1:06.2
10 96 Mathilde Laroche PF3 2002 9/19 Hus-Ski 0:14:55.0 +1:30.5
11 97 Sophie Audet PF1 2004-2005 2/10 Swix-Fischer du Moulin 0:15:04.2 +1:39.7
12 89 Mia Roy PF2 2003 1/14 Club Nordique MSA 0:15:11.3 +1:46.8
13 108 Rosemarie Paulhus PF3 2002 10/19 Swix-Fischer du Moulin 0:15:12.6 +1:48.1
14 90 Lorie-Ann Drolet PF2 2003 2/14 Club Nordique MSA 0:15:13.8 +1:49.3
15 92 Maggie Auger PF3 2002 11/19 Castor-Kanik 0:15:14.6 +1:50.1
16 94 Maé Sinotte PF3 2002 12/19 La Balade 0:15:33.2 +2:08.7
17 87 Virginie Magnan PF1 2004-2005 3/10 Hus-Ski 0:15:37.1 +2:12.6
18 117 Annina Roy PF2 2003 3/14 Club Nordique MSA 0:15:37.9 +2:13.4
19 98 Florence Duhaime PF2 2003 4/14 La Balade 0:15:53.6 +2:29.1
20 102 Julia Gosselin PF1 2004-2005 4/10 Swix-Fischer du Moulin 0:16:03.7 +2:39.2
21 93 Romy Sinotte PF1 2004-2005 5/10 La Balade 0:16:06.7 +2:42.2
22 95 Béatrice Beaupré PF3 2002 13/19 La Balade 0:16:11.4 +2:46.9
23 101 Juliette Jamet PF1 2004-2005 6/10 Hus-Ski 0:16:24.3 +2:59.8
24 112 Carol-Ann St-Cyr PF2 2003 5/14 Club Nordique MSA 0:16:28.6 +3:04.1
25 100 Marguerite Beaupré PF2 2003 6/14 La Balade 0:16:32.2 +3:07.7
26 99 Anaève Buell PF2 2003 7/14 La Balade 0:16:40.7 +3:16.2
27 91 Anaïs Lefebvre PF3 2002 14/19 La Balade 0:16:41.8 +3:17.3
28 107 Léa Giguère PF3 2002 15/19 Swix-Fischer du Moulin 0:16:45.7 +3:21.2
29 105 Juliette Caron PF2 2003 8/14 La Balade 0:17:03.8 +3:39.3
30 110 Marie Gagné PF3 2002 16/19 La Balade 0:17:12.8 +3:48.3
31 111 Elsa Welman PF3 2002 17/19 Swix-Fischer du Moulin 0:17:16.5 +3:52.0
32 109 Charlotte Guay Julien PF1 2004-2005 7/10 La Balade 0:17:37.9 +4:13.4
33 121 Ève Marie Girard PF1 2004-2005 8/10 Le Norvégien 0:17:47.4 +4:22.9
34 104 Anne-Sophie Ratté PF3 2002 18/19 La Balade 0:18:06.2 +4:41.7
35 103 Juliette Turenne PF2 2003 9/14 Swix-Fischer du Moulin 0:18:26.3 +5:01.8
36 106 Gaëlle Brochu PF2 2003 10/14 Castor-Kanik 0:19:46.5 +6:22.0
37 118 Arianne Bussieres PF2 2003 11/14 Castor-Kanik 0:19:52.3 +6:27.8
38 114 Anne-Sophie Marceau PF3 2002 19/19 Castor-Kanik 0:20:16.2 +6:51.7
39 113 Raphaelle GUAY PF2 2003 12/14 Hus-Ski 0:20:47.4 +7:22.9
40 120 Anne-Éloïse Gélineau PF1 2004-2005 9/10 Castor-Kanik 0:21:41.3 +8:16.8
41 119 Alexandra Tremblay PF1 2004-2005 10/10 Independant 0:21:50.1 +8:25.6
42 122 Camille Lavoie-Larivière PF2 2003 13/14 La Balade 0:23:05.8 +9:41.3
43 116 Mathilde Grimard PF2 2003 14/14 La Balade 0:23:18.4 +9:53.9
DNS 115 Elizabeth Robichaud PF2 2003 * Castor-Kanik *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4