4ème tranche-Circuit JH Lamontagne-Lévis-Mirepoix | Zone4.ca



4ème tranche-Circuit JH Lamontagne-Lévis-Mirepoix

Date: Feb 15, 2014
StartList
Endroit: Lévis - St-Jean-Chrysostome
Club Hôte: La Balade

Jury
Délégué Technique:  Martin Morin 
Directeur de l'événement:  Dominick Fréchette 
Chef de stade/pistes:  Christian Lachance 
Chef Chrono:  Bruno Vien 
Secrétaire d'épreuve:  Valéry Lebel 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

AF 0.75 km. Classic Mass Start  Atome Fille  
Bib Name Club Start Time
22 Florence Harrisson Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:03:00.0
23 Julianne Dorval Club Nordique MSA 10:03:00.0
24 Clara Giguère Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:03:00.0
25 Laïla Brochu Castor-Kanik 10:03:00.0
26 Emmanuelle Moreau Club Nordique MSA 10:03:00.0
27 Geneviève Colgan Independant 10:03:00.0
28 Maelle Souveton Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:03:00.0
29 Alysse Laverdière Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:03:00.0
30 Alix Lachance La Balade 10:03:00.0
31 Marion Poirier La Balade 10:03:00.0
32 Léa Laflammne La Balade 10:03:00.0
33 Sara BOILY Castor-Kanik 10:03:00.0
34 Ève  Labbé La Balade 10:03:00.0
35 Ella  Handfield Castor-Kanik 10:03:00.0
36 Justine Boutin Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:03:00.0
37 Justine Plamondon La Balade 10:03:00.0
38 josiane laliberté La Balade 10:03:00.0
39 Marianne Rioux Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:03:00.0
40 Léa-Jeanne Biondo La Balade 10:03:00.0
41 Chloé Lemay La Balade 10:03:00.0
42 Charlotte Boudreault La Balade 10:03:00.0
43 Cybil Deshaies Castor-Kanik 10:03:00.0
44 Juliette Biondo La Balade 10:03:00.0
45 Laurie Gagnon Castor-Kanik 10:03:00.0
46 Zoé Grandmont Independant 10:03:00.0
47 Élodie Grandmont Independant 10:03:00.0
48 Jeanne Jacqmain Independant 10:03:00.0
49 Éloïse Bégin Castor-Kanik 10:03:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4