4ème tranche-Circuit JH Lamontagne-Lévis-Mirepoix | Zone4.ca



4ème tranche-Circuit JH Lamontagne-Lévis-Mirepoix

Date: Feb 15, 2014
StartList
Endroit: Lévis - St-Jean-Chrysostome
Club Hôte: La Balade

Jury
Délégué Technique:  Martin Morin 
Directeur de l'événement:  Dominick Fréchette 
Chef de stade/pistes:  Christian Lachance 
Chef Chrono:  Bruno Vien 
Secrétaire d'épreuve:  Valéry Lebel 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

PF 2.775 km. Classic Mass Start  Pee Wee Fille  
Bib Name Club Start Time
79 Emmanuelle Simard Hus-Ski 10:21:00.0
80 Andréanne Powers Club Nordique MSA 10:21:00.0
81 Anais Paradis Club Nordique MSA 10:21:00.0
82 Rachel Fréchette La Balade 10:21:00.0
83 Marion Turenne Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:21:00.0
84 Simone Gosselin Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:21:00.0
85 Fannie Blais La Balade 10:21:00.0
86 Victoria Simard Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:21:00.0
87 Virginie Magnan Hus-Ski 10:21:00.0
88 Marie Audet Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:21:00.0
89 Mia Roy Club Nordique MSA 10:21:00.0
90 Lorie-Ann Drolet Club Nordique MSA 10:21:00.0
91 Anaïs Lefebvre La Balade 10:21:00.0
92 Maggie Auger Castor-Kanik 10:21:00.0
93 Romy Sinotte La Balade 10:21:00.0
94 Maé Sinotte La Balade 10:21:00.0
95 Béatrice Beaupré La Balade 10:21:00.0
96 Mathilde Laroche Hus-Ski 10:21:00.0
97 Sophie Audet Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:21:00.0
98 Florence Duhaime La Balade 10:21:00.0
99 Anaève Buell La Balade 10:21:00.0
100 Marguerite Beaupré La Balade 10:21:00.0
101 Juliette Jamet Hus-Ski 10:21:00.0
102 Julia Gosselin Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:21:00.0
103 Juliette Turenne Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:21:00.0
104 Anne-Sophie Ratté La Balade 10:21:00.0
105 Juliette Caron La Balade 10:21:00.0
106 Gaëlle Brochu Castor-Kanik 10:21:00.0
107 Léa Giguère Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:21:00.0
108 Rosemarie Paulhus Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:21:00.0
109 Charlotte Guay Julien La Balade 10:21:00.0
110 Marie Gagné La Balade 10:21:00.0
111 Elsa Welman Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:21:00.0
112 Carol-Ann St-Cyr Club Nordique MSA 10:21:00.0
113 Raphaelle GUAY Hus-Ski 10:21:00.0
114 Anne-Sophie Marceau Castor-Kanik 10:21:00.0
115 Elizabeth Robichaud Castor-Kanik 10:21:00.0
116 Mathilde Grimard La Balade 10:21:00.0
117 Annina Roy Club Nordique MSA 10:21:00.0
118 Arianne Bussieres Castor-Kanik 10:21:00.0
119 Alexandra Tremblay Independant 10:21:00.0
120 Anne-Éloïse Gélineau Castor-Kanik 10:21:00.0
121 Ève Marie Girard Le Norvégien 10:21:00.0
122 Camille Lavoie-Larivière La Balade 10:21:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4