Sofie Manarin Nickel Loppet | Zone4.ca

Sofie Manarin Nickel Loppet

Date: Feb 17, 2013
StartList
Location: Laurentian University
Host Club: Laurentian Nordic Ski Club

Jury
Chief of Competition:  Perry Sakki 
Obs. Time:
 
Air Temp: Weather:

7km 7 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory
2 Liam Marcolini male 13-16 7km
3 Kyle Reinhardt male 13-16 7km
4 Danny Tindall male 13-16 7km
5 Tamara Flannigan female 30-39 7km
6 Patrick  Thomson male 50-59 7km
7 Lela Hopper female 13-16 7km
8 Louise Serre female 50-59 7km
9 Chris Barclay male 13-16 7km
10 luc serre male 40-49 7km
11 Kate Richards female 13-16 7km
12 Adrian Marcolini male 13-16 7km
13 Alexander MacLean male 12 + under  7km
14 Dave Welsh male 50-59 7km
16 Christine Henry female 20-29 7km
17 Frank Palkovits male 50-59 7km
18 Sun-Jung Nam female 13-16 7km
19 colin ward male 30-39 7km
20 Russell Hanson male 20-29 7km
21 Robert  King male 20-29 7km
22 Veronique Boily female 20-29 7km
24 Sam Johnston male 12 + under  7km
25 Isabelle MacLean female 17-19 7km
26 Gillian  Schultze female 40-49 7km
57 Andrew  Noob male 40-49 7km

14km 14 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory
30 Marcus Burnham male 40-49 14km
31 Neil Phipps male 40-49 14km
32 Kevin Fraser male 50-59 14km
33 Jess Hanson female 20-29 14km
35 Mike Fogarty male 40-49 14km
36 Rusty Hopper male 40-49 14km
37 Mark  Lappin male 50-59 14km
38 Tim  Tindall male 13-16 14km
39 WILLY KOHL male 60-69 14km
40 Todd Withers male 50-59 14km
41 Marc Nellis male 40-49 14km
42 Sandra Comeau female 40-49 14km
43 Philippa Spoel female 50-59 14km
44 Louis Moustgaard male 60-69 14km
45 Ross Mckague male 50-59 14km
47 John Townend male 50-59 14km
48 Cory Furlong male 30-39 14km
49 Olivier Palkovits male 13-16 14km
50 Karl Skierszkan male 50-59 14km
51 Melanie  Wipprecht female 20-29 14km
52 Rob Bewick male 30-39 14km
53 Norman Hey male 50-59 14km
54 Jon Hey male 20-29 14km
55 christopher  Gore male 50-59 14km
56 Francois Caron male 50-59 14km
58 John MacLean male 40-49 14km
59 Emily Marcolini female 17-19 14km
60 Andrew Kendall male 20-29 14km
61 Nicholas Taillfer male 13-16 14km
79 Albert Nelmapius male 60-69 14km

30km 30 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory
70 thomas Gore male 17-19 30km
71 Jouko Rantala male 50-59 30km
72 Taus Joergensen male 30-39 30km
73 Lindsay Richan female 20-29 30km
76 Robert Marcolini male 40-49 30km
77 Nathan Johnston male 17-19 30km
78 Kerry Abols male 30-39 30km
80 Will Kershaw male 60-69 30km
81 John Larmer male 60-69 30km
82 Jamie Fairchild male 30-39 30km
83 Sara McIlraith female 40-49 30km


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4