2013 Haywood Ski Nationals Interval Start-Classic |
||
Date: Mar 26, 2013 | Host Club: Callaghan Valley Cross Country Location: Whistler Olympic Park |
|
|
Juvenile Girls 5 km. Classic | 2 x 2.5 km | Course Info: MC: 25m HD: 34m TC: 80m |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Team / University |
70 | Maxine Forder | Juvenile Girls 1 | Hollyburn | |
71 | Maya Swift | Juvenile Girls 1 | Strathcona Nordics | |
72 | Madeleine Guimond | Juvenile Girls 1 | Strathcona Nordics | |
73 | Kaia Barth-Lessard | Juvenile Girls 1 | Kimberley Nordic | |
74 | Michaela McLean | Juvenile Girls 1 | Black Jack | |
75 | Annika Ackermann | Juvenile Girls 1 | Kimberley Nordic | |
76 | Rachel May | Juvenile Girls 1 | Larch Hills | |
77 | Jenna Sim | Juvenile Girls 1 | Hollyburn | BC Talent Squad |
78 | Anna Goodwin | Juvenile Girls 1 | Hollyburn | |
79 | Sage Robine | Juvenile Girls 1 | Black Jack | |
80 | Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette | Juvenile Girls 2 | Skinouk | |
81 | Madeleine Ertel | Juvenile Girls 1 | Telemark | |
82 | Sally Brown | Juvenile Girls 1 | Strathcona Nordics | |
83 | Heather Vermey | Juvenile Girls 1 | Overlander | |
84 | Pippa Roots | Juvenile Girls 2 | Caledonia | |
85 | Sarah Manhard | Juvenile Girls 1 | Overlander | |
86 | Alyssa Manhard | Juvenile Girls 1 | Overlander | |
87 | Michelle Metza | Juvenile Girls 1 | Sovereign Lake | |
88 | Glynis Sim | Juvenile Girls 1 | Larch Hills | |
89 | Morgan Meckert | Juvenile Girls 1 | Strathcona Nordics | |
90 | Charlotte Cormier | Juvenile Girls 2 | Boules de Neige | |
91 | Mackenzie Cameron | Juvenile Girls 1 | Highlands | |
92 | Veronika Dimova | Juvenile Girls 1 | Telemark | |
93 | Dana Allen | Juvenile Girls 2 | Telemark | Telemark |
94 | Elena Bruns | Juvenile Girls 2 | Larch Hills | |
95 | Tayla Koerber | Juvenile Girls 2 | Revelstoke Nordic | |
96 | Allie Crowley | Juvenile Girls 1 | Avalon Nordic | XCNL |
97 | Megan Bankes | Juvenile Girls 2 | Foothills Nordic | |
98 | Gina Cinelli | Juvenile Girls 2 | Larch Hills | |
99 | Avalon Wasteneys | Juvenile Girls 2 | Strathcona Nordics | |
100 | Erin Cays | Juvenile Girls 1 | Team Hardwood | |
101 | Sarah Hill | Juvenile Girls 2 | Team Hardwood | Team Hardwood |
102 | Dot Forder | Juvenile Girls 1 | Hollyburn | |
103 | Emma Holmes | Juvenile Girls 1 | Foothills Nordic | |
104 | Nicola Goldsmith | Juvenile Girls 2 | Nakkertok | |
105 | Elora Adamson | Juvenile Girls 2 | Red River Nordic | Team Manitoba |
106 | Katrine Gillett | Juvenile Girls 1 | Canmore | |
107 | Sage Bialuski | Juvenile Girls 1 | Caledonia | |
108 | Bryn Robertson | Juvenile Girls 2 | Foothills Nordic | |
109 | Hanna Smith | Juvenile Girls 1 | Nakkertok | |
110 | Makaila Hudson | Juvenile Girls 1 | Menihek Nordic | XCNL |
111 | Zoe Pekos | Juvenile Girls 1 | Team Hardwood | |
112 | Erica Kreitz | Juvenile Girls 2 | Caledonia | |
113 | Georgia Turcot | Juvenile Girls 1 | Canmore | |
114 | Hannah Mehain | Juvenile Girls 1 | Sovereign Lake | |
115 | Alix Stephen | Juvenile Girls 2 | Foothills Nordic | |
116 | Beth Fowler | Juvenile Girls 1 | Foothills Nordic | Alberta Development Team |
117 | Darya Sepandj | Juvenile Girls 2 | Foothills Nordic | |
118 | Lisle Compton | Juvenile Girls 1 | Kenora Nordic | Team Manitoba |
119 | Kennedy Howatt | Juvenile Girls 1 | Canmore | |
120 | Jessica Kuzik | Juvenile Girls 1 | Canmore | Alberta Development Team |
121 | Claire Grall-Johnson | Juvenile Girls 2 | Nakkertok | |
122 | Audrey-Anne Dufresne | Juvenile Girls 2 | Mauriski | |
123 | Katherine Marshall | Juvenile Girls 1 | Nakkertok | |
124 | Anna Zimmerman | Juvenile Girls 2 | Red Deer Nordic | |
125 | Eliza-Jane Kitchen | Juvenile Girls 2 | Hollyburn | |
126 | Annika Richardson | Juvenile Girls 1 | Hollyburn | |
127 | Laura Inkila | Juvenile Girls 2 | Lappe Nordic | |
128 | Soren Meeuwisse | Juvenile Girls 2 | Team Hardwood | |
129 | Katie Weaver | Juvenile Girls 2 | Hollyburn | BC Development Squad |
130 | Morgan Rogers | Juvenile Girls 2 | Canmore | Alberta Development Team |
131 | Heidi Ohrling | Juvenile Girls 1 | Highlands | |
132 | Catherine Reed-Métayer | Juvenile Girls 1 | Mont Ste-Anne | |
133 | Alison Pouw | Juvenile Girls 1 | Nakkertok | |
134 | Lauriane Grégoire | Juvenile Girls 1 | DÉFI-TM | |
135 | Erika Mihell | Juvenile Girls 2 | Soo Finnish | |
136 | Leanne Weller | Juvenile Girls 2 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
137 | Alyssa Stowe | Juvenile Girls 2 | Nakkertok | |
138 | Sara McLean | Juvenile Girls 1 | Foothills Nordic | Alberta Development Team |
139 | Emmy Phillips | Juvenile Girls 2 | Canmore | Alberta Development Team |
140 | Molly-Jane Strum | Juvenile Girls 1 | Canmore | |
141 | Marie Corriveau | Juvenile Girls 2 | Mont Ste-Anne | |
142 | Lauren Turcot | Juvenile Girls 2 | Canmore | |
143 | Zoë Williams | Juvenile Girls 2 | Nakkertok | |
144 | Florence Dostie-Ménard | Juvenile Girls 2 | Skinouk | |
145 | Laura Leclair | Juvenile Girls 2 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
146 | Gabrielle Sarthou | Juvenile Girls 2 | Monteriski | |
147 | Laurence Dumais | Juvenile Girls 2 | Fondeurs-Laurentides |