2013 Haywood Ski Nationals Interval Start-Classic | Zone4.ca



2013 Haywood Ski Nationals  Interval Start-Classic

Date: Mar 26, 2013
Official  Results
Host Club: Callaghan Valley Cross Country
Location: Whistler Olympic Park

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Mike Norton 
Chief of Competition:  Dirk Rohde 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Assistant TD  Claude Chabot 
Obs. Time: 9:00 am
Wind Vel:  0 Wind Dir:
Air Temp: +2 Snow Temp: -2
Weather: Sunny Snow Cond: MCH GRM PWD

Open Male 15 km. Classic  2 x 7.5 km Course Info:  MC: 59m   HD: 85m   TC: 245m 
PL Bib Name YOB PR Nat CCC FIS Club Team / University Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 626 Brent McMurtry 1986 AB CAN 13103 3100079 Foothills Nordic AWCA 0:19:55.9 (2) 0:21:31.0 (1) 0:41:26.9  
2 621 Rune Malo Oedegaard 1989 US NOR 19038 3420799 University of Colorado   0:19:44.7 (1) 0:22:05.0 (4) 0:41:49.7 +22.8
3 623 David Greer 1989 YT CAN 13738 3100149 Whitehorse CC Yukon Elite Squad 0:20:12.7 (3) 0:21:58.6 (3) 0:42:11.3 +44.3
4 633 Graham Nishikawa 1983 YT CAN 12673 3100034 Whitehorse CC AWCA/NST 0:20:30.8 (5) 0:21:49.4 (2) 0:42:20.2 +53.2
5 627 Sylvan Ellefson 1987 US USA 20938 3530411 SSCV Team   0:20:18.3 (4) 0:22:14.8 (7) 0:42:33.1 +1:06.2
6 629 Kevin Sandau 1988 AB CAN 13504 3100128 Foothills Nordic AWCA/NST 0:20:38.3 (6) 0:22:08.2 (5) 0:42:46.5 +1:19.5
7 631 Graeme Killick 1989 AB CAN 14133 3100175 Ptarmigan Nordic AWCA/NST 0:20:40.2 (7) 0:22:17.7 (8) 0:42:57.9 +1:31.0
8 613 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 YT CAN 21623 3100217 Whitehorse CC   0:20:54.6 (11) 0:22:08.6 (6) 0:43:03.2 +1:36.2
9 616 Erik Carleton 1978 AB CAN 5398 1327154 Rocky Mtn Racers NPNST 0:20:50.9 (10) 0:22:24.4 (9) 0:43:15.3 +1:48.4
10 620 Brian McKeever 1979 AB CAN 5880 1282146 Foothills Nordic NPNST 0:20:46.3 (8) 0:22:39.5 (11) 0:43:25.8 +1:58.9
11 608 Russell Kennedy 1991 AB CAN 25625 3100268 Canmore AWCA 0:20:50.1 (9) 0:23:00.1 (14) 0:43:50.2 +2:23.3
12 614 Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 QC CAN 14471 3100222 Nakkertok AWCA 0:21:17.9 (16) 0:22:45.4 (13) 0:44:03.3 +2:36.4
13 617 Frédéric Touchette 1988 QC CAN 13497 3100118 Mont Ste-Anne CNEPH 0:21:26.0 (19) 0:22:44.2 (12) 0:44:10.2 +2:43.3
14 568 Vegard Kjølhamar 1985 NO NOR 16273 3420414 Fossum IF   0:21:32.2 (23) 0:22:39.1 (10) 0:44:11.3 +2:44.4
15 601 Trygve Markset 1989 US NOR 18622 3420644 University of Denver University of Denver 0:21:05.4 (13) 0:23:06.9 (17) 0:44:12.3 +2:45.4
16 602 David Palmer 1993 BC CAN 18506 3100292 Black Jack   0:21:23.7 (18) 0:23:00.7 (15) 0:44:24.4 +2:57.5
17 612 Steffan Lloyd 1990 QC CAN 14503 3100196 Nakkertok CNEPH 0:21:26.2 (20) 0:23:05.2 (16) 0:44:31.4 +3:04.5
18 615 Matthew Liebsch 1983 US USA 18845 3530348 Borton Volvo   0:21:22.4 (17) 0:23:18.3 (19) 0:44:40.7 +3:13.8
19 625 Christopher Hamilton 1989 ON CAN 13690 3100186 Big Thunder AWCA 0:21:00.8 (12) 0:23:43.2 (26) 0:44:44.0 +3:17.0
20 596 Matthew Wylie 1989 BC CAN 13679 3100163 Sovereign Lake AWCA 0:21:32.1 (22) 0:23:14.7 (18) 0:44:46.8 +3:19.9
21 619 Colin Abbott 1990 YT CAN 14227 3100191 Whitehorse CC Yukon Elite Squad 0:21:06.1 (14) 0:23:48.8 (28) 0:44:54.9 +3:28.0
22 605 Andrew Dougherty 1991 US USA 20953 3530528 University of Denver University of Denver 0:21:17.4 (15) 0:23:46.0 (27) 0:45:03.4 +3:36.5
23 580 Matthew Vrielink 1993 AB CAN 27092   Rocky Mtn Racers   0:21:31.6 (21) 0:23:40.6 (25) 0:45:12.2 +3:45.3
24 607 John Parry 1988 YT CAN 14228 3100178 Whitehorse CC Yukon Elite Squad 0:21:56.3 (24) 0:23:28.3 (20) 0:45:24.6 +3:57.6
25 588 Sebastien Dandurand 1993 AB CAN 28197 3100310 Canmore NDC Callaghan Valley 0:22:02.2 (26) 0:23:40.1 (24) 0:45:42.3 +4:15.4
26 592 Sébastien Townsend 1992 QC CAN 18484 3100262 Skinouk NDC Callaghan Valley 0:22:11.2 (32) 0:23:36.0 (21) 0:45:47.2 +4:20.3
27 571 Simon Lapointe 1993 QC CAN 19621 3100267 Skinouk   0:22:16.6 (37) 0:23:38.1 (22) 0:45:54.7 +4:27.8
28 610 Geoffrey Richards 1992 BC CAN 18425 3100260 Black Jack NDC Callaghan Valley 0:22:20.6 (38) 0:23:39.0 (23) 0:45:59.6 +4:32.6
29 578 Martin Schrama 1992 BC CAN 18392 3100199 Whistler Nordics NDC Callaghan Valley 0:22:12.4 (33) 0:23:49.9 (29) 0:46:02.3 +4:35.3
30 606 Pate Neumann 1987 AB CAN 14218 3100156 Canmore   0:22:07.3 (29) 0:23:55.6 (32) 0:46:02.9 +4:36.0
31 577 Harry Seaton 1987 ON CAN 13737   Team Hardwood Lakehead University 0:21:59.1 (25) 0:24:04.1 (36) 0:46:03.2 +4:36.3
32 591 Jack Carlyle 1993 ON CAN 19782 3100266 Soo Finnish NDC Thunder Bay 0:22:12.5 (34) 0:23:55.9 (33) 0:46:08.4 +4:41.5
33 590 Yannick Lapierre 1992 QC CAN 14579 3100202 Nakkertok NDC Callaghan Valley 0:22:07.0 (28) 0:24:02.6 (35) 0:46:09.6 +4:42.6
34 593 Alexis Turgeon 1993 QC CAN 19686 3100234 Skinouk CNEPH, JrNST 0:22:22.4 (39) 0:23:55.4 (31) 0:46:17.8 +4:50.8
35 589 Thomsen D'Hont 1988 NT CAN 12916 3100122 Yellowknife SC   0:22:08.7 (31) 0:24:10.1 (38) 0:46:18.8 +4:51.8
36 595 Alex Mahoney 1992 AB CAN 14608 3100250 Rocky Mtn Racers   0:22:27.7 (42) 0:23:52.5 (30) 0:46:20.2 +4:53.3
37 575 Julien Locke 1993 BC CAN 21432 3100248 Black Jack   0:22:08.4 (30) 0:24:16.5 (40) 0:46:24.9 +4:58.0
38 582 Stefan Sander-Green 1993 BC CAN 19549 3100274 Kimberley Nordic NDC Callaghan Valley 0:22:23.6 (40) 0:24:05.0 (37) 0:46:28.6 +5:01.6
39 624 Brian Gregg 1984 US USA 16774 3530177 CXC Team/MOD CXC Team 0:22:05.2 (27) 0:24:40.7 (50) 0:46:45.9 +5:19.0
40 597 Colin Ferrie 1993 BC CAN 19558 3100293 Kimberley Nordic NDC Callaghan Valley 0:22:32.6 (44) 0:24:13.7 (39) 0:46:46.3 +5:19.3
41 584 Adam Martin 1994 US USA 28799 3530711 CXC Team CXC Team 0:22:40.4 (47) 0:24:17.4 (41) 0:46:57.8 +5:30.8
42 585 Scott James Hill 1994 ON CAN 19642 3100296 Team Hardwood NDC Thunder Bay/Lakehead University 0:22:16.3 (36) 0:24:43.9 (52) 0:47:00.2 +5:33.3
43 594 Jordan Cascagnette 1991 ON CAN 14334 3100224 Team Hardwood NDC Thunder Bay 0:22:28.4 (43) 0:24:37.1 (49) 0:47:05.5 +5:38.6
44 598 Aidan Lennie 1989 QC CAN 14235 3100176 Nakkertok CNEPH 0:22:43.3 (50) 0:24:24.2 (44) 0:47:07.5 +5:40.6
45 567 Alexis Morin 1993 QC CAN 24486 3100297 Skibec Quebec Ski Team 0:22:43.8 (51) 0:24:23.9 (43) 0:47:07.7 +5:40.8
46 561 Martin Jancus 1987 AB SVK 25812   Edmonton Nordic   0:22:41.8 (49) 0:24:27.2 (46) 0:47:09.0 +5:42.1
47 559 James Coulton 1987 QC CAN 13729   Fondeurs-Laurentides Concordia 0:22:27.1 (41) 0:24:46.3 (54) 0:47:13.4 +5:46.5
48 603 Ezekiel Williams 1993 QC CAN 14195 3100263 Nakkertok Quebec Ski Team 0:22:57.3 (57) 0:24:18.2 (42) 0:47:15.5 +5:48.6
49 604 Dudley Coulter 1990 ON CAN 18443 3100213 Big Thunder NDC Thunder Bay 0:22:37.0 (46) 0:24:47.6 (56) 0:47:24.6 +5:57.6
50 572 Evan Palmer-Charrette 1994 ON CAN 22598 3100283 Lappe Nordic NDC Thunder Bay 0:22:51.1 (54) 0:24:34.8 (47) 0:47:25.9 +5:59.0
51 579 Sjur Prestsaeter 1990 NO NOR 21964 3421590 Lillehammer University of New Mexico 0:22:36.4 (45) 0:24:50.0 (58) 0:47:26.4 +5:59.5
52 574 Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan 1994 ON CAN 21479 3100325 Nakkertok Ontario Ski Team/Carleton 0:23:03.6 (59) 0:24:26.9 (45) 0:47:30.5 +6:03.6
53 556 Cameron Raynor 1993 ON CAN 22607 3100327 Arrowhead SOTC 0:22:47.0 (52) 0:24:43.6 (51) 0:47:30.6 +6:03.6
54 549 Kristian Soerlund 1987 US NOR 18619 3420640 University of Denver University of Denver 0:23:36.4 (75) 0:24:01.0 (34) 0:47:37.4 +6:10.5
55 566 Peter Beisel 1991 ON CAN 18419 3100226 XC Ottawa Carleton U 0:22:58.2 (58) 0:24:46.5 (55) 0:47:44.7 +6:17.8
56 557 Kai Lukowiak 1991 AB CAN 14564   Foothills Nordic   0:22:15.3 (35) 0:25:30.0 (72) 0:47:45.3 +6:18.3
57 581 Matthias Purdon 1989 ON CAN 14209 3100259 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:22:55.7 (56) 0:24:52.8 (61) 0:47:48.5 +6:21.6
58 570 Matthew Saurette 1994 AB CAN 19576 3100271 Rocky Mtn Racers   0:23:10.1 (66) 0:24:45.3 (53) 0:47:55.4 +6:28.5
59 545 Vincent Roseberry 1991 QC CAN 14345 3100261 Rouge et Or Université Laval 0:22:41.6 (48) 0:25:19.3 (68) 0:48:00.9 +6:34.0
60 599 Bob Thompson 1991 ON CAN 14312 3100227 Team Hardwood NDC Thunder Bay 0:22:53.3 (55) 0:25:15.1 (66) 0:48:08.4 +6:41.5
61 587 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 QC CAN 19561 3100251 Nakkertok QST, JrNST / Cégep de l'Outaouais 0:23:33.2 (73) 0:24:36.5 (48) 0:48:09.7 +6:42.8
62 536 Kurt Behnsen 1992 BC CAN 18881   Telemark   0:23:19.0 (68) 0:24:51.0 (59) 0:48:10.0 +6:43.1
63 611 Raphaël Couturier 1993 QC CAN 18415 3100185 Skibec CNEPH 0:23:06.6 (62) 0:25:04.3 (62) 0:48:10.9 +6:44.0
64 551 Fabian Brook 1994 YT CAN 22987 3100319 Whitehorse CC Yukon Elite Squad 0:23:22.6 (69) 0:24:48.4 (57) 0:48:11.0 +6:44.1
65 564 Andrew Brisbin 1990 AB CAN 14594 3100300 Camrose Augustana U 0:23:26.7 (72) 0:24:52.3 (60) 0:48:19.0 +6:52.1
66 560 Arnaud Du Pasquier 1992 SU SUI 23547 3510458 Sc Bernina Pontresina University of Colorado  0:23:06.9 (63) 0:25:13.5 (64) 0:48:20.4 +6:53.5
67 618 Karl Nygren 1987 US USA 18846 3530393 CXC Team CXC Team 0:22:48.3 (53) 0:25:32.5 (73) 0:48:20.8 +6:53.8
68 565 Julien Lamoureux 1994 QC CAN 21454 3100301 Montériski Quebec Ski Team 0:23:06.5 (61) 0:25:15.5 (67) 0:48:22.0 +6:55.1
69 576 Aaron Gillmor 1991 AB CAN 14566 3100214 Rocky Mtn Racers   0:23:09.9 (65) 0:25:14.6 (65) 0:48:24.5 +6:57.6
70 534 Matt Briggs 1987 US USA 23092 3530563 XC Oregon Rossignol 0:23:05.6 (60) 0:25:29.4 (71) 0:48:35.0 +7:08.1
71 622 Nathan Smith 1985 AB CAN 19527   Foothills Nordic   0:23:36.2 (74) 0:25:11.1 (63) 0:48:47.3 +7:20.3
72 573 Conor Thompson 1994 QC CAN 22614 3100302 Montériski College Edouard Montpetit 0:23:25.2 (71) 0:25:25.2 (69) 0:48:50.4 +7:23.5
73 583 Greg Kilroy 1990 ON CAN 14386 3100247 Big Thunder   0:23:08.6 (64) 0:25:45.2 (74) 0:48:53.8 +7:26.8
74 543 Thomas Reed-Métayer 1994 QC CAN 21601 3100304 Mont Ste-Anne   0:23:51.5 (80) 0:25:26.5 (70) 0:49:18.0 +7:51.1
75 586 Lee Hawkings 1991 YT CAN 21019 3100215 Whitehorse CC Carleton U 0:23:40.5 (77) 0:25:47.2 (75) 0:49:27.7 +8:00.8
76 609 Andy Shields 1991 ON CAN 14504 3100232 Lappe Nordic NDC Thunder Bay 0:23:17.4 (67) 0:26:13.1 (81) 0:49:30.5 +8:03.6
77 540 Julien Dorais 1978 QC CAN 28865   Orford   0:23:40.7 (78) 0:26:06.8 (79) 0:49:47.5 +8:20.6
78 554 Kieran Baird 1990 AB CAN 14542   Camrose Augustana U 0:23:24.2 (70) 0:26:32.7 (83) 0:49:56.9 +8:30.0
79 548 Carrington Pomeroy 1993 QC CAN 19604   Nakkertok   0:24:00.8 (82) 0:26:02.8 (78) 0:50:03.6 +8:36.7
80 558 Alex Schulz 1990 US USA 28613 3530469 Craftsbury   0:24:09.8 (84) 0:25:55.7 (76) 0:50:05.5 +8:38.6
81 563 Benjamin Osorio 1993 ON CAN 22606   Arrowhead SOTC 0:23:55.0 (81) 0:26:12.6 (80) 0:50:07.6 +8:40.7
82 600 Eric Wolcott 1987 US USA 28100 3530689 CXC Team CXC Team 0:23:39.3 (76) 0:26:31.7 (82) 0:50:11.0 +8:44.1
83 529 Peter Locke 1993 BC CAN 21433 3100249 Black Jack   0:24:24.7 (87) 0:26:02.1 (77) 0:50:26.8 +8:59.8
84 522 Antoine Dufour-Simard 1990 QC CAN 28648 3100318 Rouge et Or Université Laval 0:24:09.7 (83) 0:26:33.8 (84) 0:50:43.5 +9:16.6
85 555 Nick Monette 1993 ON CAN 19580 3100252 Team Hardwood NDC Thunder Bay/Lakehead University 0:23:41.1 (79) 0:27:17.6 (90) 0:50:58.7 +9:31.7
86 569 Oliver Burruss 1986 US USA 24419 3530602 XC Oregon Atomic USA 0:24:21.7 (86) 0:26:50.8 (85) 0:51:12.5 +9:45.6
87 518 Ragnar Robinson 1993 SK CAN 19520   U of A Nordic University of Alberta 0:24:33.1 (89) 0:27:08.5 (87) 0:51:41.6 +10:14.7
88 531 Andrew Chisholm 1991 AB CAN 24896 3100285 Canmore Biathlon Alberta 0:24:44.4 (93) 0:27:11.1 (88) 0:51:55.5 +10:28.6
89 523 Lucas Shewen 1993 ON CAN 23000   Kawartha Nordic Lakehead University 0:24:39.5 (90) 0:27:20.0 (91) 0:51:59.5 +10:32.6
90 532 Hughes Bergeron 1994 QC CAN 22616 3100272 Skibec   0:25:06.5 (98) 0:27:04.8 (86) 0:52:11.3 +10:44.3
91 541 Gavin Shields 1994 ON CAN 19224   Lappe Nordic   0:24:43.3 (92) 0:27:29.6 (93) 0:52:12.9 +10:46.0
92 552 Hugo Fontaine 1992 QC CAN 20525 3100278 Orford   0:24:42.1 (91) 0:27:37.0 (96) 0:52:19.1 +10:52.2
93 513 Robert Ragotte 1993 BC CAN 23010   Hollyburn UBC 0:25:12.2 (100) 0:27:12.5 (89) 0:52:24.7 +10:57.7
94 562 Macx Davies 1992 AB CAN 18893   Canmore Biathlon Alberta 0:24:55.2 (95) 0:27:34.2 (95) 0:52:29.4 +11:02.5
95 535 Symon Stowe 1994 ON CAN 21466   Nakkertok   0:25:00.3 (97) 0:27:29.6 (93) 0:52:29.9 +11:03.0
96 542 Ian Weir 1991 ON CAN 23008   Wildwood University of Toronto 0:24:17.5 (85) 0:28:14.8 (102) 0:52:32.3 +11:05.3
97 537 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau 1991 QC CAN 14302   Mauriski UQTR 0:24:59.0 (96) 0:27:39.2 (97) 0:52:38.2 +11:11.2
98 530 Joel Gervais 1988 AB CAN 19569   U of A Nordic University of Alberta 0:25:11.6 (99) 0:27:27.4 (92) 0:52:39.0 +11:12.1
99 546 Lukas Mark 1994 AB CAN 25587   Muskeg Flyers University of Alberta 0:24:31.4 (88) 0:28:10.0 (101) 0:52:41.4 +11:14.5
100 538 Patrick Monette 1991 ON CAN 14585   Team Hardwood University of Toronto 0:25:18.9 (101) 0:27:44.7 (98) 0:53:03.6 +11:36.7
101 533 Fred Weaver 1994 BC CAN 21018 3100289 Hollyburn NDC Callaghan Valley 0:24:54.1 (94) 0:28:24.4 (104) 0:53:18.5 +11:51.6
102 510 Alistair Hardy-Poirier 1990 BC CAN 14184   Nordic Racers UBC 0:25:26.1 (103) 0:28:09.6 (100) 0:53:35.7 +12:08.7
103 527 Léandre Fournier-Lacombe 1994 QC CAN 24495   DÉFI-TM   0:25:39.4 (105) 0:28:02.4 (99) 0:53:41.8 +12:14.8
104 512 Connor Speer 1993 AB CAN 27077   Edmonton Nordic University of Alberta 0:25:24.9 (102) 0:28:23.6 (103) 0:53:48.5 +12:21.6
105 509 Mark Arendz 1990 AB CAN 14547 3100209 Rocky Mtn Racers NPNST 0:26:06.9 (109) 0:28:27.8 (105) 0:54:34.7 +13:07.7
106 524 Matt Chalmers 1993 ON CAN 28634   North Bay Nordic Nipissing University 0:26:02.6 (108) 0:28:40.2 (106) 0:54:42.8 +13:15.8
107 544 Oliver Conway-White 1992 ON CAN 19670   Waterloo Region University of Waterloo 0:25:51.7 (106) 0:28:55.2 (107) 0:54:46.9 +13:20.0
108 514 David Lomas 1989 ON CAN 28860   Soo Finnish   0:25:54.5 (107) 0:29:02.1 (109) 0:54:56.6 +13:29.7
109 553 Victor Hopper 1994 ON CAN 21412 3100245 Big Thunder Lakehead University 0:25:38.6 (104) 0:29:24.3 (110) 0:55:02.9 +13:36.0
110 511 Adam Woods 1994 BC CAN 21621   UBC Nordic UBC 0:27:01.4 (116) 0:28:56.0 (108) 0:55:57.4 +14:30.5
111 505 Nico Petch 1990 BC CAN 14166   UBC Nordic UBC 0:26:28.2 (110) 0:29:32.8 (113) 0:56:01.0 +14:34.1
112 520 Arthur Roots 1994 BC CAN 22595   Caledonia   0:26:33.2 (111) 0:29:30.3 (112) 0:56:03.5 +14:36.6
113 528 Nico Tobias 1994 AB CAN 19610 3100315 Banff Ski Runners Alberta Ski Team 0:26:41.6 (113) 0:29:34.7 (114) 0:56:16.3 +14:49.3
114 502 Zach Goldberg 1994 US USA     F.A.S.T.   0:27:01.1 (115) 0:29:26.3 (111) 0:56:27.4 +15:00.5
115 516 Willard Andal 1994 BC CAN 21612   Caledonia   0:26:40.0 (112) 0:29:48.1 (115) 0:56:28.1 +15:01.2
116 506 Jordan Baird 1993 ON CAN 22983   Big Thunder Lakehead University 0:27:06.7 (117) 0:29:58.0 (117) 0:57:04.7 +15:37.7
117 503 Daniel Patterson 1978 AB AUS 29459   Rocky Mtn Racers   0:27:24.4 (119) 0:29:53.8 (116) 0:57:18.2 +15:51.2
118 521 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard 1991 QC CAN 25699   Skibec   0:27:17.9 (118) 0:30:22.3 (118) 0:57:40.2 +16:13.2
119 517 Patrick van Walraven 1994 ON CAN 21467   Nakkertok Carleton U 0:26:56.2 (114) 0:31:23.7 (122) 0:58:19.9 +16:53.0
120 508 Erik Charron 1983 NF CAN 24480 3100238 Avalon Nordic XCNL 0:27:51.7 (120) 0:30:28.3 (119) 0:58:20.0 +16:53.1
121 507 Alex Druwe 1994 MB CAN 20540   Red River Nordic Team Manitoba 0:28:25.1 (121) 0:30:54.2 (121) 0:59:19.3 +17:52.4
122 500 Elijah MacCulloch 1989 AB CAN 31025   Foothills Nordic   0:28:45.7 (122) 0:30:45.6 (120) 0:59:31.3 +18:04.4
123 539 Chris Weller 1994 QC CAN 21451   Nakkertok   0:26:06.1 (111) *** () *** ***
DNF 515 Kevin Durkee 1993 ON CAN 20518   North Bay Nordic Nipissing University 0:28:15.3 (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 519 Jimmy Gunka 1991 ON CAN 14417 3100201 Big Thunder NDC Thunder Bay 0:24:50.1 (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 550 Paul Dupuis 1993 AB CAN 14604 3100240 Canmore NDC Callaghan Valley *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 635 Ivan Babikov 1980 AB CAN 13710 3100190 Foothills Nordic National Ski Team 0:20:38.7 (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 501 Grant Novak 1993 AB CAN 31012   Rocky Mtn Racers   *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 504 Ryan Alexandruk 1994 AB CAN 21555   U of A Nordic University of Alberta *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 525 Konrad Wiltmann 1990 ON CAN 14138 3100264 Big Thunder   *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 526 Logan Potter 1991 YT CAN 14475   Whitehorse CC Carleton U *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 547 Christian Gow 1993 AB CAN 18407   Rocky Mtn Racers   *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 628 Jesse Cockney 1989 AB CAN 13931 3100137 Foothills Nordic AWCA/NST *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 630 Len Valjas 1988 ON CAN 13610 3100097 Team Hardwood CNEPH/NST *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 632 Michael Somppi 1988 ON CAN 13526 3100160 Lappe Nordic AWCA/NST *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 634 Devon Kershaw 1982 ON CAN 6521 3100006 Onaping Falls National Ski Team *** (*) *** (*) *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4